Faith & Knowledge Meet - last updated 09:46
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Age Group
Time Back
Total Time
Pace
10k Run
1
Nathan Walters
North East PA
27
32
M
1 Open
38:04.3
6:08/M
2
Chris Mrozowski
North East PA
32
53
M
1 Mst
7:56.7
46:01.0
7:25/M
3
Robert Sheridan
Marietta OH
29
55
M
1 50-59
9:22.1
47:26.4
7:39/M
4
Haley Palmer
Erie PA
22
11
F
1 Open
47:49.6
7:43/M
5
Mike Palmer
Erie PA
25
39
M
1 30-39
10:17.8
48:22.2
7:48/M
6
Julie Wilson
Erie PA
28
49
F
1 Mst
1:05.8
48:55.4
7:53/M
7
Kregg Heenan
Erie PA
48
42
M
1 40-49
14:31.6
52:35.9
8:29/M
8
Bob Juchno
Mckean PA
18
68
M
1 60-99
15:37.7
53:42.0
8:40/M
9
Glen Renamp
Erie PA
31
61
M
2 60-99
19:03.9
57:08.2
9:13/M
5k Run
1
Alex Raynor
Erie PA
47
22
M
1 Open
17:04.8
5:30/M
2
Joshua Dunsworth
Erie PA
30
22
M
1 20-29
1:43.2
18:48.0
6:04/M
3
Shane Krause
Erie PA
37
33
M
1 30-39
4:15.3
21:20.2
6:53/M
4
Dave Le Van
Erie PA
36
41
M
1 Mst
4:22.1
21:27.0
6:55/M
5
Jason Seevers
North East PA
51
13
M
1 12-14
4:58.7
22:03.6
7:07/M
6
Michael Erb
Erie PA
39
31
M
2 30-39
5:35.5
22:40.4
7:19/M
7
Ryan Victory
North East PA
42
40
M
1 40-49
6:04.2
23:09.1
7:28/M
8
Kimberly Chapman
North East PA
7
37
F
1 Open
24:31.2
7:55/M
9
Paul Behnken
North East PA
2
53
M
1 50-59
7:26.7
24:31.6
7:55/M
10
Carson Estes
Ripley NY
14
9
M
1 1-11
7:37.0
24:41.9
7:58/M
11
Jim Tolon
Erie PA
46
63
M
1 60-99
8:04.1
25:09.0
8:07/M
12
Jacob Clark
Erie PA
11
13
M
2 12-14
8:22.5
25:27.4
8:13/M
13
Christopher Clark
Erie PA
10
46
M
2 40-49
8:40.2
25:45.1
8:18/M
14
LeAnn Parmenter
North East PA
50
49
F
1 Mst
1:20.7
25:51.9
8:20/M
15
Hannah Palmer
Erie PA
23
9
F
1 1-11
1:55.5
26:26.7
8:32/M
16
Samantha Ferrick
North East PA
16
12
F
1 12-14
2:17.7
26:48.9
8:39/M
17
Peggy Palmer
Erie PA
26
37
F
1 30-39
2:20.9
26:52.1
8:40/M
18
Gary Gray
Harborcreek PA
49
57
M
2 50-59
11:44.9
28:49.8
9:18/M
19
Ashley Williams
Pittsburgh PA
54
38
F
2 30-39
5:33.2
30:04.5
9:42/M
20
Joseph Samosky
Pittsburgh PA
55
51
M
3 50-59
13:01.6
30:06.5
9:43/M
21
Sarah Clark
Erie PA
12
10
F
2 1-11
5:35.9
30:07.1
9:43/M
22
Caitlin Clark
Erie PA
9
43
F
1 40-49
5:36.3
30:07.6
9:43/M
23
Jen Lang
Erie PA
35
36
F
3 30-39
7:32.5
32:03.8
10:20/M
24
Nicole Czulewicz
Darlington PA
44
22
F
1 20-29
7:41.9
32:13.2
10:24/M
25
Dick Nichols
Centerville PA
34
72
M
2 60-99
16:07.5
33:12.3
10:43/M
26
Sal Randazzo
Erie PA
43
72
M
3 60-99
16:28.6
33:33.5
10:49/M
27
Mikayla Lingenfelter
North East PA
20
17
F
1 15-19
9:21.3
33:52.6
10:55/M
28
Lindy Tolon
North East PA
52
7
F
3 1-11
9:33.4
34:04.7
10:59/M
29
Mary Tolon
North East PA
53
35
F
4 30-39
9:38.6
34:09.8
11:01/M
30
Kay Beerman
Erie PA
1
71
F
1 60-99
10:08.7
34:39.9
11:11/M
31
Cassandra Czulewicz
Darlington PA
45
20
F
2 20-29
11:29.1
36:00.3
11:37/M
32
Breanna Lingenfelter
North East PA
19
15
F
2 15-19
24:06.3
48:37.5
15:41/M
5k Walk
1
Sue Hetrick
Erie PA
17
60
F
1 Open
40:45.1
13:09/M
2
Emily Bostwick
Northeast PA
4
40
F
1 Mst
0:22.8
41:07.9
13:16/M
3
Isabella Bostwick
Northeast PA
6
10
F
1 1-11
6:14.5
46:59.7
15:09/M
4
Barbara Nichols
Centerville PA
33
72
F
1 60-99
11:56.9
52:42.0
17:00/M
1 Mile Walk
1
Hayden Palmer
Erie PA
24
7
F
1 Open
7:45.8
7:45/M
2
Adam Clark
Erie PA
8
7
M
1 Open
8:37.9
8:37/M
3
Halaina Palmer
Erie PA
21
6
F
1 Female 0-99
1:18.5
9:04.4
9:04/M
4
Emanuel Reedy
56
8
M
1 Male 0-99
1:24.3
10:02.2
10:02/M
5
Muguel Erb
Erie PA
41
7
M
2 Male 0-99
2:47.1
11:25.0
11:25/M
6
Peg Erb
Erie PA
38
32
F
2 Female 0-99
3:39.7
11:25.5
11:25/M
7
Juliet Erb
Erie PA
40
7
F
3 Female 0-99
4:41.7
12:27.6
12:27/M
8
Eli Bostwick
Northeast PA
3
5
M
3 Male 0-99
5:23.9
14:01.8
14:01/M
9
Iris Bostwick
Northeast PA
5
8
F
4 Female 0-99
7:29.6
15:15.4
15:15/M