Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Melissa Knutson | North East PA | 74 |
31 |
Run |
4 |
|
20:20.1 |
6:34/M |
|||||
2 |
Macy Putman | North East PA | 56 |
13 |
Run |
7 |
3:12.8 |
23:32.9 |
7:35/M |
|||||
3 |
Jennifer Mondi | Erie PA | 48 |
31 |
Run |
8 |
3:16.3 |
23:36.4 |
7:37/M |
|||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Mike Knutson | North East PA | 73 |
31 |
Run |
1 |
|
15:56.1 |
5:08/M |
|||||
2 |
Noah Mandel | Erie PA | 46 |
14 |
Run |
2 |
3:32.8 |
19:28.9 |
6:17/M |
|||||
3 |
Robb Frost | Erie PA | 18 |
30 |
Run |
3 |
4:06.0 |
20:02.1 |
6:28/M |
|||||
Female 12 and Under |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Ashleigh Lutz | North East PA | 38 |
10 |
Run |
61 |
|
39:08.8 |
12:37/M |
|||||
Male 12 and Under |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Jeffrey Kraemer Jr | North East PA | 72 |
12 |
Run |
55 |
|
37:45.0 |
12:11/M |
|||||
2 |
Ethan Bailey | North East PA | 4 |
7 |
Run |
58 |
1:14.7 |
38:59.8 |
12:35/M |
|||||
Female 13 to 15 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Emily Finke | Erie PA | 80 |
15 |
Run |
14 |
|
25:33.1 |
8:15/M |
|||||
2 |
Karli Tinko | North East PA | 77 |
13 |
Run |
42 |
7:15.3 |
32:48.4 |
10:35/M |
|||||
3 |
Mariah Harrison | North East PA | 76 |
14 |
Run |
43 |
7:16.3 |
32:49.4 |
10:35/M |
|||||
Male 13 to 15 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Wade Grover | Erie PA | 22 |
15 |
Run |
5 |
|
20:37.7 |
6:39/M |
|||||
2 |
Justin Finke | Erie PA | 81 |
13 |
Run |
22 |
6:19.1 |
26:56.8 |
8:41/M |
|||||
Male 16 to 19 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Erick Greiner | North East PA | 20 |
17 |
Wlk |
81 |
|
54:50.6 |
17:41/M |
|||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Jillian Hady | York PA | 23 |
24 |
Run |
17 |
|
25:52.2 |
8:21/M |
|||||
2 |
Tarryn Maas | North East PA | 43 |
20 |
Run |
29 |
2:16.7 |
28:09.0 |
9:05/M |
|||||
3 |
Kaitlyn Tuttle | North East PA | 66 |
21 |
Wlk |
80 |
28:56.7 |
54:48.9 |
17:41/M |
|||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Jenny Peters | Fredonia NY | 52 |
26 |
Run |
10 |
|
24:04.5 |
7:46/M |
|||||
2 |
Lindsey Zimmer | North East PA | 69 |
28 |
Run |
18 |
2:00.0 |
26:04.5 |
8:25/M |
|||||
3 |
Stacy Colin | Erie PA | 11 |
29 |
Run |
23 |
3:03.1 |
27:07.6 |
8:45/M |
|||||
4 |
Katherine Yonko | Mckean PA | 68 |
27 |
Run |
39 |
8:40.7 |
32:45.2 |
10:34/M |
|||||
5 |
Janelle Proctor | Waterford PA | 55 |
27 |
Run |
40 |
8:41.8 |
32:46.3 |
10:34/M |
|||||
6 |
Joanna Gindlesperger | Harborcreek PA | 19 |
26 |
Run |
47 |
9:34.7 |
33:39.2 |
10:51/M |
|||||
7 |
Lindsay Rand | Waterford PA | 58 |
25 |
Run |
50 |
10:01.5 |
34:06.0 |
11:00/M |
|||||
8 |
Amber Scully | North East PA | 62 |
25 |
Wlk |
82 |
30:47.8 |
54:52.3 |
17:42/M |
|||||
Men 25 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Jeremy Lander | Shippenville PA | 35 |
26 |
Run |
6 |
|
21:04.5 |
6:48/M |
|||||
2 |
Chris Peters | Fredonia NY | 87 |
29 |
Run |
11 |
3:00.8 |
24:05.4 |
7:46/M |
|||||
3 |
Anthony Tupek | Erie PA | 65 |
28 |
Run |
24 |
6:14.1 |
27:18.6 |
8:48/M |
|||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Lynn Herrmann | Erie PA | 27 |
31 |
Run |
20 |
|
26:51.0 |
8:40/M |
|||||
2 |
Amy Vantassell | North East PA | 67 |
33 |
Run |
25 |
0:36.6 |
27:27.7 |
8:51/M |
|||||
3 |
Amy Bailey | North East PA | 2 |
32 |
Run |
27 |
0:42.3 |
27:33.3 |
8:53/M |
|||||
4 |
Loree Lutz | North East PA | 40 |
34 |
Run |
41 |
5:56.3 |
32:47.3 |
10:35/M |
|||||
5 |
Stephanie Schreckengost | Erie PA | 61 |
33 |
Run |
44 |
6:27.0 |
33:18.1 |
10:45/M |
|||||
6 |
Kristen Klodowski | Edinboro PA | 32 |
31 |
Run |
52 |
9:39.7 |
36:30.8 |
11:46/M |
|||||
7 |
Sarah Confer | Shippenville PA | 12 |
32 |
Run |
53 |
9:40.8 |
36:31.8 |
11:47/M |
|||||
8 |
Wendy Boyce | Erie PA | 7 |
32 |
Run |
54 |
10:00.2 |
36:51.2 |
11:53/M |
|||||
9 |
Tara Elton | North East PA | 13 |
30 |
Run |
59 |
12:10.4 |
39:01.4 |
12:35/M |
|||||
10 |
Emily Kaizer | North East PA | 30 |
30 |
Wlk |
65 |
14:06.9 |
40:57.9 |
13:13/M |
|||||
11 |
Cari Hansan | Pickerington OH | 24 |
30 |
Wlk |
84 |
32:19.1 |
59:10.2 |
19:05/M |
|||||
Men 30 to 34 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Patrick Mondi | Erie PA | 49 |
33 |
Run |
13 |
|
25:04.1 |
8:05/M |
|||||
2 |
Michael Ford | Harborcreek PA | 17 |
31 |
Run |
48 |
8:46.2 |
33:50.3 |
10:55/M |
|||||
3 |
Brian Lutz | North East PA | 39 |
34 |
Run |
63 |
14:09.3 |
39:13.4 |
12:39/M |
|||||
4 |
Scot Kaizer | North East PA | 31 |
31 |
Wlk |
64 |
15:52.2 |
40:56.3 |
13:12/M |
|||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Kristie Kraemer | North East PA | 71 |
39 |
Run |
9 |
|
23:52.5 |
7:42/M |
|||||
2 |
Karen Groshek | Erie PA | 21 |
37 |
Run |
12 |
0:44.6 |
24:37.1 |
7:56/M |
|||||
3 |
Stephanie Makin | North East PA | 79 |
36 |
Run |
45 |
9:29.0 |
33:21.5 |
10:45/M |
|||||
4 |
Allison Harbart | Johnstown PA | 25 |
39 |
Run |
49 |
10:07.1 |
33:59.7 |
10:58/M |
|||||
5 |
Lisa Tinko | North East PA | 75 |
39 |
Wlk |
57 |
14:56.9 |
38:49.5 |
12:31/M |
|||||
6 |
Carol Kulesza | Erie PA | 33 |
39 |
Run |
68 |
20:32.3 |
44:24.9 |
14:19/M |
|||||
7 |
Christine Lench | Waterford PA | 36 |
39 |
Wlk |
74 |
26:15.7 |
50:08.3 |
16:10/M |
|||||
Men 35 to 39 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Douglas Bailey | North East PA | 3 |
35 |
Run |
26 |
|
27:31.4 |
8:53/M |
|||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Amy Morrow | North East PA | 50 |
44 |
Run |
21 |
|
26:53.4 |
8:40/M |
|||||
2 |
Jana Maas-Burnett | Charlottesville VA | 44 |
41 |
Run |
30 |
1:16.6 |
28:10.0 |
9:05/M |
|||||
3 |
Lolly Ordonez | Erie PA | 51 |
42 |
Run |
36 |
5:27.2 |
32:20.7 |
10:26/M |
|||||
4 |
Mary McDade | Edinboro PA | 47 |
44 |
Run |
37 |
5:42.9 |
32:36.4 |
10:31/M |
|||||
5 |
Tracy Scotch | North East PA | 82 |
40 |
Run |
46 |
6:30.6 |
33:24.0 |
10:46/M |
|||||
6 |
Michele Rager | Erie PA | 57 |
40 |
Run |
62 |
12:18.3 |
39:11.8 |
12:38/M |
|||||
7 |
Bridget August | Erie PA | 1 |
41 |
Wlk |
69 |
19:43.7 |
46:37.1 |
15:02/M |
|||||
8 |
Michelle Fetzner | Erie PA | 16 |
43 |
Wlk |
70 |
20:48.5 |
47:41.9 |
15:23/M |
|||||
9 |
Tammy Kuntz | Pickerington OH | 34 |
44 |
Wlk |
83 |
32:15.0 |
59:08.4 |
19:05/M |
|||||
Men 40 to 44 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Paul Leroux | Northeast PA | 37 |
43 |
Run |
15 |
|
25:35.9 |
8:15/M |
|||||
2 |
Steven Rios | Erie PA | 59 |
41 |
Run |
31 |
3:20.1 |
28:56.0 |
9:20/M |
|||||
3 |
James Fetzner | Erie PA | 15 |
42 |
Run |
33 |
4:57.1 |
30:33.0 |
9:51/M |
|||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Laurie Mandel | Erie PA | 45 |
47 |
Run |
16 |
|
25:36.9 |
8:15/M |
|||||
2 |
Mary Lynn Rote | Erie PA | 60 |
46 |
Run |
35 |
6:42.4 |
32:19.4 |
10:25/M |
|||||
3 |
Bridget Seth | Erie PA | 83 |
45 |
Wlk |
71 |
24:14.0 |
49:51.0 |
16:05/M |
|||||
4 |
Susan Maas | North East PA | 42 |
47 |
Wlk |
78 |
28:38.4 |
54:15.3 |
17:30/M |
|||||
Men 45 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Ron Church | Fairview PA | 10 |
47 |
Run |
19 |
|
26:16.8 |
8:28/M |
|||||
2 |
Dennis Seth | Erie PA | 84 |
47 |
Wlk |
72 |
23:35.9 |
49:52.7 |
16:05/M |
|||||
3 |
Timothy Lynch | Erie PA | 86 |
49 |
Wlk |
75 |
26:45.6 |
53:02.4 |
17:06/M |
|||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Jackie Piazza | North East PA | 54 |
51 |
Wlk |
51 |
|
35:34.1 |
11:28/M |
|||||
2 |
Linda Johnson | Erie PA | 29 |
51 |
Run |
56 |
3:02.1 |
38:36.3 |
12:27/M |
|||||
3 |
Kathi Staaf | Wattsburg PA | 64 |
50 |
Wlk |
73 |
14:32.7 |
50:06.8 |
16:10/M |
|||||
4 |
Kathleen Maas | North East PA | 88 |
53 |
Wlk |
79 |
18:42.8 |
54:16.9 |
17:30/M |
|||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Rosemary Repko | North East PA | 70 |
56 |
Wlk |
60 |
|
39:03.2 |
12:36/M |
|||||
2 |
Judy Holdsworth | North East PA | 28 |
56 |
Wlk |
66 |
4:58.3 |
44:01.5 |
14:12/M |
|||||
3 |
Deborah Phillips | North East PA | 53 |
55 |
Wlk |
67 |
4:59.3 |
44:02.6 |
14:12/M |
|||||
4 |
Norma Lynch | Erie PA | 85 |
55 |
Wlk |
76 |
14:02.6 |
53:05.9 |
17:07/M |
|||||
Men 55 to 59 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Bill Smith | Harborcreek PA | 63 |
56 |
Run |
28 |
|
27:44.4 |
8:57/M |
|||||
2 |
Greg Henning | North East PA | 26 |
57 |
Run |
32 |
2:11.9 |
29:56.3 |
9:39/M |
|||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Patricia Bailey | North East PA | 5 |
62 |
Wlk |
77 |
|
53:49.3 |
17:22/M |
|||||
Men 60 to 64 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Pat Federici | North East PA | 14 |
63 |
Run |
34 |
|
31:48.9 |
10:15/M |
|||||
Female 70 and over |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Janis Maas | North East PA | 41 |
78 |
Wlk |
85 |
|
59:48.6 |
19:17/M |
|||||
Male 70 and over |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Brant Anderson | Pittsburgh PA | 78 |
70 |
Run |
38 |
|
32:43.4 |
10:33/M |