Presque Isle Half Marathon

Runners

July 17, 2011


Race results from

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Nate Orndorf Bellefontaine OH

552

16

M

***** 0-19

Run

 

1:13:19.4

1:13:21.2

0:01.7

5:36

2

Wesley Turner Erie PA

772

24

M

***** 20-24

Run

0:51.6

1:14:11.1

1:14:11.1

5:40

3

Andrew Holland Erie PA

905

32

M

***** 30-34

Run

2:47.9

1:16:07.3

1:16:07.3

5:49

4

Brent Rogus Monroeville PA

636

26

M

***** 25-29

Run

3:30.1

1:16:49.5

1:16:49.5

5:52

5

Brent Lopick Pittsburgh PA

440

33

M

***** 30-34

Run

4:31.5

1:17:50.9

1:17:50.9

5:56

6

Dale Dickey Tioga PA

191

50

M

***** 50-54

Run

4:37.1

1:17:56.5

1:17:56.5

5:57

7

Joshua D'Haene Dewitt MI

170

18

M

1 0-19

Run

5:58.8

1:19:18.3

1:19:19.6

0:01.3

6:03

8

Ben Hoffman Grove City PA

984

17

M

2 0-19

Run

6:21.7

1:19:41.2

1:19:47.2

0:06.0

6:05

9

Nick Gooch Kalamozoo MI

276

27

M

1 25-29

Run

6:33.7

1:19:53.1

1:19:54.6

0:01.5

6:06

10

Jeff Day

921

40

M

1 40-44

Run

6:53.7

1:20:13.1

1:20:13.8

0:00.7

6:07

11

Dino Montagna Erie PA

869

29

M

2 25-29

Run

6:57.7

1:20:17.2

1:20:17.2

6:08

12

Nate King Andreas PA

367

22

M

1 20-24

Run

7:39.5

1:20:59.0

1:21:00.0

0:01.0

6:11

13

Jaron Martin Hookstown PA

462

18

M

3 0-19

Run

8:17.6

1:21:37.1

1:21:37.4

0:00.3

6:14

14

Dan Pierce Erie PA

965

33

M

1 0-99

CA1

8:53.2

1:22:12.7

1:22:16.8

0:04.1

6:16

15

Scott Saito Erie PA

647

47

M

1 45-49

Run

9:13.9

1:22:33.3

1:22:36.6

0:03.3

6:18

16

Alexander Zarger Erie PA

888

22

M

2 20-24

Run

9:30.9

1:22:50.3

1:22:50.3

6:19

17

David Spell Pittsburgh PA

723

32

M

1 30-34

Run

9:41.6

1:23:01.0

1:23:01.0

6:20

18

Benjamin English Jackson Center PA

217

26

M

3 25-29

Run

9:50.7

1:23:10.1

1:23:11.2

0:01.1

6:21

19

Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA

37

40

M

2 40-44

Run

10:04.7

1:23:24.2

1:23:24.4

0:00.2

6:22

20

Jeff Jones Erie PA

343

50

M

1 50-54

Run

10:36.7

1:23:56.2

1:23:56.5

0:00.3

6:24

21

Rob A. Rappole Bemus Point NY

605

25

M

4 25-29

Run

11:36.5

1:24:56.0

1:24:56.9

0:00.9

6:29

22

Thomas Cavicchi Grove City PA

125

50

M

2 50-54

Run

12:18.9

1:25:38.3

1:25:39.6

0:01.2

6:32

23

Chuck Fjaskowsik Grove City PA

939

48

M

2 0-99

CA1

13:14.5

1:26:34.0

1:26:35.4

0:01.4

6:36

24

Nathan Jallada Saegertown PA

962

18

M

4 0-19

Run

13:37.4

1:26:56.8

1:26:57.4

0:00.6

6:38

25

Joel Schaeffer Sarver PA

656

36

M

1 35-39

Run

13:42.2

1:27:01.7

1:27:04.5

0:02.8

6:39

26

Thomas Szymanski Middlefield OH

756

25

M

5 25-29

Run

13:43.3

1:27:02.7

1:27:03.1

0:00.4

6:39

27

Steve Curcio Jr Erie PA

925

29

M

6 25-29

Run

13:53.0

1:27:12.4

1:27:13.6

0:01.2

6:39

28

Kacey Gibson Edinboro PA

897

21

F

***** 20-24

Run

 

1:27:21.0

1:27:21.7

0:00.7

6:40

29

Brendan Green Bemus Point NY

979

20

M

3 20-24

Run

14:15.1

1:27:34.5

1:27:35.7

0:01.1

6:41

30

Kelsey Markham Erie PA

458

22

F

***** 20-24

Run

0:35.5

1:27:56.5

1:27:57.3

0:00.8

6:43

31

Matt McClellan Meadville PA

961

25

M

7 25-29

Run

14:53.9

1:28:13.4

1:28:14.2

0:00.8

6:44

32

Ernest Shockey Allison Park PA

685

33

M

2 30-34

Run

15:16.1

1:28:35.5

1:28:38.7

0:03.2

6:46

33

Joseph Molinaro Pittsburgh PA

855

48

M

2 45-49

Run

15:19.8

1:28:39.3

1:28:39.6

0:00.3

6:46

34

Brittany Kaltenbaugh Waterford PA

350

20

F

***** 20-24

Run

1:30.7

1:28:51.7

1:28:53.1

0:01.4

6:47

35

Scott Gill Ashtabula OH

267

49

M

3 45-49

Run

15:33.8

1:28:53.2

1:28:53.2

6:47

36

Dan Monhemius Cranberry Twp PA

512

35

M

3 0-99

CA1

15:48.1

1:29:07.5

1:29:11.5

0:04.0

6:48

37

John Willis Warren PA

820

50

M

3 50-54

Run

16:25.2

1:29:44.7

1:29:48.7

0:04.0

6:51

38

Dan Kweder Erie PA

406

50

M

4 50-54

Run

16:38.0

1:29:57.4

1:29:59.2

0:01.7

6:52

39

David Shull Stow OH

689

41

M

3 40-44

Run

16:51.1

1:30:10.5

1:30:12.3

0:01.8

6:53

40

Pete Stolar Erie PA

844

46

M

4 45-49

Run

17:02.5

1:30:22.0

1:30:23.5

0:01.5

6:54

41

Jim Sponaugle Lancaster PA

725

35

M

1 0-99

CA2

17:09.8

1:30:29.3

1:30:30.2

0:00.9

6:54

42

Jeff McVay Oil City PA

492

45

M

5 45-49

Run

17:25.3

1:30:44.7

1:30:46.8

0:02.0

6:56

43

Daniel Brooks Fredonia NY

93

46

M

6 45-49

Run

17:40.8

1:31:00.2

1:31:03.6

0:03.4

6:57

44

Mark Williams Mcmurray PA

817

40

M

4 0-99

CA1

17:54.4

1:31:13.9

1:31:14.8

0:00.9

6:58

45

Scott Rawson Lake City PA

607

47

M

7 45-49

Run

18:06.0

1:31:25.5

1:31:30.4

0:04.9

6:59

46

Leslie Kramer New Wilmington PA

393

34

F

***** 30-34

Run

4:06.4

1:31:27.5

1:31:33.6

0:06.1

6:59

47

Jeff Lynn

973

43

M

4 40-44

Run

18:26.9

1:31:46.4

1:31:49.1

0:02.7

7:00

48

Dan Collins Erie PA

845

43

M

5 40-44

Run

18:33.4

1:31:52.9

1:31:54.9

0:02.0

7:01

49

William Mellott Youngstown OH

896

16

M

5 0-19

Run

18:39.2

1:31:58.7

1:32:01.1

0:02.4

7:01

50

John Trucilla Erie PA

856

50

M

5 50-54

Run

18:56.6

1:32:16.1

1:32:16.6

0:00.5

7:03

51

Robert Trnavsky Bozeman MT

766

24

M

4 20-24

Run

19:01.9

1:32:21.4

1:32:26.3

0:04.9

7:03

52

Matt Clay Meadville PA

899

33

M

3 30-34

Run

19:22.6

1:32:42.0

1:32:47.1

0:05.1

7:05

53

Jim Carr Seven Fields PA

116

38

M

2 35-39

Run

19:25.7

1:32:45.2

1:32:48.7

0:03.5

7:05

54

Jason McDowell Burghill OH

881

20

M

5 20-24

Run

19:28.5

1:32:47.9

1:32:49.1

0:01.2

7:05

55

Matthew Darling Erie PA

174

39

M

3 35-39

Run

19:34.7

1:32:54.2

1:33:02.1

0:07.9

7:05

56

Kevin Slagle Erie PA

929

30

M

4 30-34

Run

19:52.6

1:33:12.0

1:33:12.7

0:00.6

7:07

57

Jackie Horvath Ligonier PA

322

47

F

***** 45-49

Run

6:01.8

1:33:22.9

1:33:25.2

0:02.3

7:08

58

Doc Robert Rappole Bemus Point NY

604

62

M

1 60-64

Run

20:14.2

1:33:33.6

1:33:33.6

7:08

59

Laura Halupczynski Harrisburg PA

298

24

F

1 20-24

Run

6:18.1

1:33:39.2

1:34:18.3

0:39.1

7:09

60

Andy Franze Pittsburgh PA

909

20

M

5 0-99

CA1

20:23.3

1:33:42.8

1:33:45.2

0:02.4

7:09

61

Michael Kelly Pittsburgh PA

358

32

M

5 30-34

Run

20:39.9

1:33:59.4

1:34:16.6

0:17.2

7:10

62

Shane Krause Erie PA

395

29

M

8 25-29

Run

21:13.4

1:34:32.9

1:34:50.6

0:17.7

7:13

63

Casey Ponsoll Edinboro PA

582

29

M

6 0-99

CA1

21:30.3

1:34:49.7

1:34:52.5

0:02.8

7:14

64

Joe Hockenberry Erie PA

317

44

M

6 40-44

Run

21:36.3

1:34:55.8

1:34:57.3

0:01.5

7:15

65

Ross Prather Meadville PA

587

45

M

8 45-49

Run

21:47.3

1:35:06.7

1:35:10.4

0:03.7

7:16

66

Gabe Oros Fairview PA

953

39

M

4 35-39

Run

21:51.5

1:35:10.9

1:35:13.0

0:02.0

7:16

67

Wayne Collins Dundas PA

145

46

M

9 45-49

Run

22:04.7

1:35:24.2

1:35:27.5

0:03.3

7:17

68

Michael Ciletti Warren OH

135

47

M

10 45-49

Run

22:05.0

1:35:24.4

1:35:24.4

7:17

69

Katie Jarzab Corry PA

340

27

F

1 25-29

Run

8:05.9

1:35:26.9

1:35:32.7

0:05.8

7:17

70

Mark Weber Erie PA

975

53

M

6 50-54

Run

22:07.7

1:35:27.2

1:35:29.1

0:01.9

7:17

71

Kevin Klus Union City PA

374

19

M

6 0-19

Run

22:09.6

1:35:29.0

1:35:43.3

0:14.2

7:17

72

Craig Caylor New Castle PA

127

38

M

5 35-39

Run

22:24.3

1:35:43.8

1:35:46.6

0:02.8

7:18

73

Charlie Weaver Belle Vernon PA

794

52

M

7 50-54

Run

22:47.8

1:36:07.3

1:36:10.0

0:02.7

7:20

74

Frank Combopiano Erie PA

146

56

M

1 55-59

Run

23:00.1

1:36:19.6

1:36:48.1

0:28.5

7:21

75

Emily Dopierala Erie PA

200

25

F

2 25-29

Run

9:08.2

1:36:29.3

1:36:38.4

0:09.1

7:22

76

Bill Snow Twinsburg OH

706

38

M

6 35-39

Run

23:16.6

1:36:36.0

1:36:42.5

0:06.5

7:22

77

Grant Davis Delevan NY

903

26

M

9 25-29

Run

23:23.2

1:36:42.7

1:37:42.5

0:59.8

7:23

78

Melissa Schaeffer Sarver PA

657

37

F

1 35-39

Run

9:29.2

1:36:50.3

1:36:53.1

0:02.8

7:24

79

Christopher Mrozowski North East PA

525

48

M

7 0-99

CA1

23:42.7

1:37:02.1

1:37:04.3

0:02.2

7:24

80

Andy King Fairview PA

864

48

M

11 45-49

Run

23:58.6

1:37:18.0

1:37:24.5

0:06.5

7:26

81

Joey Franze Pittsburgh PA

910

17

M

7 0-19

Run

24:01.4

1:37:20.9

1:37:23.9

0:03.0

7:26

82

Chris Gibson Pittsburgh PA

958

58

M

2 55-59

Run

24:30.5

1:37:49.9

1:37:52.0

0:02.1

7:28

83

Scott Wardel Pittsburgh PA

874

48

M

12 45-49

Run

24:32.7

1:37:52.2

1:37:53.9

0:01.7

7:28

84

Mark Whitney Meadville PA

951

49

M

13 45-49

Run

24:34.9

1:37:54.4

1:37:54.4

7:28

85

Lauren Howell Beaver PA

326

26

F

3 25-29

Run

10:44.5

1:38:05.5

1:38:08.9

0:03.4

7:29

86

Steve Clary Salem OH

138

53

M

8 50-54

Run

24:48.9

1:38:08.3

1:38:13.6

0:05.2

7:29

87

Stephen Easly Erie PA

213

50

M

9 50-54

Run

24:56.8

1:38:16.3

1:38:22.0

0:05.7

7:30

88

Kelly Bergeron Erie PA

57

24

F

2 20-24

Run

11:02.3

1:38:23.3

1:38:26.6

0:03.3

7:31

89

Dante L. Battles Erie PA

39

17

M

8 0-19

Run

25:13.4

1:38:32.9

1:38:34.3

0:01.4

7:31

90

Meghan Obusek Mt. Pleasant PA

547

16

F

1 0-19

Run

11:14.0

1:38:35.0

1:38:40.8

0:05.8

7:32

91

Joe Rock Manhattan Beach CA

632

40

M

7 40-44

Run

25:20.8

1:38:40.2

1:39:01.7

0:21.5

7:32

92

Paul Bolino Warren OH

78

37

M

7 35-39

Run

25:25.3

1:38:44.7

1:38:56.5

0:11.8

7:32

93

Christopher Dudley Summit NJ

207

36

M

8 35-39

Run

25:37.7

1:38:57.2

1:39:17.1

0:19.9

7:33

94

Mike Piper Wickliffe OH

875

42

M

8 40-44

Run

25:40.7

1:39:00.1

1:39:04.5

0:04.3

7:33

95

Jim Piper Wickliffe OH

876

45

M

14 45-49

Run

25:41.0

1:39:00.5

1:39:04.5

0:04.0

7:33

96

Rick Webb Munson OH

797

52

M

10 50-54

Run

25:50.1

1:39:09.5

1:39:11.0

0:01.5

7:34

97

Eric Gerber Erie PA

859

21

M

6 20-24

Run

26:02.8

1:39:22.3

1:39:32.6

0:10.3

7:35

98

John Armstrong Grove City PA

20

45

M

15 45-49

Run

26:11.5

1:39:30.9

1:39:37.5

0:06.6

7:36

99

Kevin Quinn Erie PA

596

30

M

6 30-34

Run

26:12.7

1:39:32.1

1:39:36.0

0:03.8

7:36

100

Elizabeth Oram Allison Park PA

894

31

F

1 30-34

Run

12:32.8

1:39:53.8

1:39:58.4

0:04.6

7:37

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Stephen Wychock Girard PA

830

45

M

8 0-99

CA1

26:41.6

1:40:01.0

1:40:01.0

7:38

102

Mark Wilhelm Pittsburgh PA

813

40

M

9 40-44

Run

26:42.1

1:40:01.6

1:40:04.4

0:02.8

7:38

103

Jenny Jones Erie PA

344

18

F

2 0-19

Run

12:58.5

1:40:19.6

1:40:27.5

0:07.9

7:39

104

Nicole Kowalski Watertown MA

390

29

F

4 25-29

Run

13:00.9

1:40:22.0

1:40:26.9

0:04.9

7:40

105

Logan Russell Hookstown PA

868

18

M

9 0-19

Run

27:05.5

1:40:24.9

1:40:29.1

0:04.2

7:40

106

Dan Cass Erie PA

118

41

M

10 40-44

Run

27:06.4

1:40:25.9

1:40:30.3

0:04.4

7:40

107

Sven Swanson Erie PA

751

37

M

9 35-39

Run

27:12.7

1:40:32.2

1:40:39.3

0:07.1

7:40

108

Pete Eaglen Erie PA

980

40

M

2 0-99

CA2

27:14.6

1:40:34.1

1:40:36.0

0:01.9

7:41

109

Jesse Weston Waterford PA

808

25

M

10 25-29

Run

27:14.9

1:40:34.3

1:40:39.0

0:04.6

7:41

110

Todd Lewellen Bemus Point NY

427

22

M

7 20-24

Run

27:27.4

1:40:46.8

1:40:56.7

0:09.8

7:42

111

Gary Knott Erie PA

379

37

M

10 35-39

Run

27:27.4

1:40:46.9

1:40:52.4

0:05.5

7:42

112

Erin Young Jamestown NY

833

20

F

3 20-24

Run

13:25.9

1:40:46.9

1:40:56.6

0:09.7

7:42

113

Jessica D'Haene Dewitt MI

169

18

F

3 0-19

Run

13:31.1

1:40:52.2

1:41:04.6

0:12.4

7:42

114

Bruce Harris Weirton WV

849

57

M

3 55-59

Run

27:33.0

1:40:52.5

1:40:55.4

0:02.9

7:42

115

Tom Rinke Erie PA

988

46

M

16 45-49

Run

27:34.7

1:40:54.1

1:40:57.5

0:03.4

7:42

116

David D'Haene Dewitt MI

168

45

M

17 45-49

Run

27:42.6

1:41:02.0

1:41:05.1

0:03.1

7:43

117

Joe Guilyard Penfield PA

289

54

M

11 50-54

Run

27:51.9

1:41:11.3

1:41:20.4

0:09.1

7:43

118

Kate Koch Shaker Heights OH

383

19

F

4 0-19

Run

14:05.6

1:41:26.6

1:41:33.6

0:07.0

7:45

119

Erik Van Rheenen Erie PA

778

19

M

10 0-19

Run

28:12.3

1:41:31.7

1:41:34.6

0:02.9

7:45

120

Megan Collins Erie PA

144

40

F

***** 40-44

Run

14:17.0

1:41:38.1

1:41:40.7

0:02.6

7:45

121

Mike Lawrence Erie PA

416

47

M

18 45-49

Run

28:22.8

1:41:42.2

1:41:53.2

0:11.0

7:46

122

Randy Obusek Mt. Pleasant PA

548

41

M

11 40-44

Run

28:23.9

1:41:43.3

1:41:49.7

0:06.3

7:46

123

Jason Ruhlman Frewsburg NY

932

35

M

11 35-39

Run

28:24.2

1:41:43.7

1:41:48.6

0:04.9

7:46

124

Ed Walker Fairview PA

904

49

M

3 0-99

CA2

28:30.7

1:41:50.1

1:41:58.6

0:08.4

7:46

125

Therese D. Brown Erie PA

96

43

F

1 40-44

Run

14:29.9

1:41:50.9

1:42:01.2

0:10.3

7:46

126

Anna Dunsworth Erie PA

211

20

F

4 20-24

Run

14:30.9

1:41:51.9

1:42:05.2

0:13.2

7:46

127

George Ketterer III Verona PA

363

54

M

12 50-54

Run

28:45.1

1:42:04.5

1:42:10.9

0:06.3

7:47

128

Sandy Trocki Erie PA

931

36

F

2 35-39

Run

14:44.9

1:42:06.0

1:42:10.6

0:04.6

7:48

129

Bob Mars Slippery Rock PA

873

49

M

19 45-49

Run

28:54.0

1:42:13.5

1:42:19.9

0:06.4

7:48

130

Jack Doyle Pittsburgh PA

205

55

M

4 55-59

Run

29:19.6

1:42:39.0

1:42:45.0

0:06.0

7:50

131

Jeff Chudakoff Chagrin Falls OH

134

18

M

11 0-19

Run

29:24.7

1:42:44.1

1:42:49.1

0:04.9

7:51

132

Greg Hall Erie PA

297

29

M

11 25-29

Run

29:24.8

1:42:44.2

1:42:54.5

0:10.2

7:51

133

Catie Bertges Erie PA

887

19

F

5 0-19

Run

15:23.2

1:42:44.2

1:43:17.0

0:32.8

7:51

134

Natalie Marasco Bradford PA

457

34

F

2 30-34

Run

15:58.6

1:43:19.7

1:43:51.2

0:31.5

7:53

135

Lindsey Knaby Grove City PA

983

16

F

6 0-19

Run

16:00.0

1:43:21.1

1:47:40.4

4:19.3

7:53

136

Terry McAndrew Edinboro PA

478

57

M

5 55-59

Run

30:03.4

1:43:22.8

1:43:30.3

0:07.5

7:53

137

Sam Aquillano Watertown MA

18

28

M

12 25-29

Run

30:03.5

1:43:22.9

1:43:27.3

0:04.3

7:53

138

David Stecker Chagrin Falls OH

730

27

M

13 25-29

Run

30:03.9

1:43:23.3

1:43:29.1

0:05.8

7:54

139

Alexa Leone Chagrin Falls OH

425

21

F

5 20-24

Run

16:02.6

1:43:23.6

1:43:29.2

0:05.5

7:54

140

Gary Mink Cortland OH

504

55

M

6 55-59

Run

30:13.9

1:43:33.3

1:43:42.9

0:09.6

7:54

141

Stephanie Keresztes Erie PA

361

30

F

3 30-34

Run

16:22.0

1:43:43.1

1:43:48.7

0:05.6

7:55

142

Michael Yurkovic Erie PA

834

18

M

12 0-19

Run

30:25.0

1:43:44.4

1:43:47.6

0:03.2

7:55

143

Mark V. Ballachino Springville NY

862

51

M

13 50-54

Run

30:41.1

1:44:00.5

1:44:11.8

0:11.3

7:56

144

Patrick Krott Fairview PA

400

27

M

14 25-29

Run

30:45.8

1:44:05.3

1:44:13.6

0:08.3

7:57

145

Jeremy Mink Cortland OH

505

24

M

8 20-24

Run

30:54.3

1:44:13.8

1:44:23.5

0:09.7

7:57

146

Randy Kulesza Erie PA

403

38

M

12 35-39

Run

31:02.4

1:44:21.8

1:44:28.8

0:06.9

7:58

147

Anthony Sweeney Cleveland OH

752

37

M

13 35-39

Run

31:09.6

1:44:29.1

1:44:35.3

0:06.2

7:59

148

Jason Fleek Mckean PA

244

32

M

9 0-99

CA1

31:13.2

1:44:32.7

1:45:06.1

0:33.4

7:59

149

Tony Fennell Bradford OH

234

28

M

15 25-29

Run

31:24.6

1:44:44.0

1:45:14.5

0:30.5

8:00

150

Rachel Munsee Corry PA

857

18

F

7 0-19

Run

17:31.5

1:44:52.6

1:44:58.1

0:05.5

8:00

151

Mike Vybiral Erie PA

785

42

M

12 40-44

Run

31:35.4

1:44:54.8

1:45:02.4

0:07.6

8:00

152

Jeff Leya Gibsonia PA

891

49

M

20 45-49

Run

31:46.3

1:45:05.7

1:45:16.0

0:10.2

8:01

153

Jimmy Myers Greensburg PA

535

18

M

13 0-19

Run

31:55.2

1:45:14.6

1:45:22.0

0:07.4

8:02

154

Lisa Blake Pittsburgh PA

69

42

F

2 40-44

Run

17:55.4

1:45:16.4

1:45:25.5

0:09.1

8:02

155

Jason Weismiller Erie PA

800

37

M

14 35-39

Run

32:05.9

1:45:25.4

1:45:50.6

0:25.2

8:03

156

Ludovic Raymond Buffalo NY

608

33

M

7 30-34

Run

32:07.0

1:45:26.4

1:45:29.2

0:02.8

8:03

157

Kevin Bosiacki Hamburg NY

928

39

M

15 35-39

Run

32:07.4

1:45:26.8

1:45:31.0

0:04.1

8:03

158

Jeff Sanner Fairview PA

977

41

M

13 40-44

Run

32:29.2

1:45:48.7

1:45:58.5

0:09.8

8:05

159

Rocco Riazzi Fairview PA

950

56

M

7 55-59

Run

32:41.3

1:46:00.7

1:46:08.7

0:07.9

8:05

160

Mark Munsee Corry PA

527

44

M

14 40-44

Run

32:47.4

1:46:06.9

1:46:12.3

0:05.4

8:06

161

Jamie Mead Fairview PA

493

53

M

10 0-99

CA1

32:49.4

1:46:08.9

1:46:13.0

0:04.1

8:06

162

Paul Bressan Erie PA

91

54

M

14 50-54

Run

32:54.8

1:46:14.2

1:46:38.4

0:24.2

8:07

163

Adam Rowe Ripley NY

642

30

M

8 30-34

Run

32:57.3

1:46:16.8

1:46:16.8

8:07

164

Michael Bobseine Fredonia NY

76

54

M

15 50-54

Run

32:59.8

1:46:19.2

1:46:26.1

0:06.8

8:07

165

Justin Jones Erie PA

345

21

M

9 20-24

Run

33:07.1

1:46:26.6

1:46:37.6

0:11.0

8:07

166

Eric Standley Macedonia OH

727

34

M

9 30-34

Run

33:17.0

1:46:36.4

1:46:48.5

0:12.0

8:08

167

Ted Isoldi Mercer PA

957

51

M

4 0-99

CA2

33:28.3

1:46:47.7

1:46:54.3

0:06.5

8:09

168

Danielle Lucas Burgettstown PA

442

25

F

5 25-29

Run

19:36.3

1:46:57.4

1:47:04.4

0:07.0

8:10

169

Kelli Proctor Waterford PA

968

33

F

4 30-34

Run

19:39.3

1:47:00.3

1:52:46.9

5:46.5

8:10

170

Michele Keane Atlanta GA

355

49

F

1 45-49

Run

19:48.1

1:47:09.1

1:47:21.8

0:12.7

8:11

171

Megan Lutz Oil City PA

444

21

F

6 20-24

Run

19:48.1

1:47:09.1

1:47:28.9

0:19.7

8:11

172

Andrew Schuler Canfield OH

669

23

M

10 20-24

Run

33:49.9

1:47:09.4

1:47:13.1

0:03.7

8:11

173

Carol Denysschen Orchard Park NY

186

47

F

2 45-49

Run

20:04.0

1:47:25.0

1:47:33.5

0:08.4

8:12

174

Jerry Szul North East PA

755

45

M

21 45-49

Run

34:05.9

1:47:25.3

1:47:44.1

0:18.8

8:12

175

Emily Long Rock Creek OH

893

42

F

3 40-44

Run

20:08.9

1:47:29.9

1:47:44.7

0:14.7

8:12

176

Sarah Grab Corry PA

278

26

F

6 25-29

Run

20:11.0

1:47:32.0

1:47:38.2

0:06.1

8:13

177

Corey Fedor Erie PA

231

35

M

16 35-39

Run

34:15.4

1:47:34.9

1:47:50.8

0:15.9

8:13

178

Sean Donachy Erie PA

197

38

M

17 35-39

Run

34:17.3

1:47:36.8

1:47:45.2

0:08.4

8:13

179

John Clement Erie PA

139

38

M

18 35-39

Run

34:23.4

1:47:42.8

1:48:01.0

0:18.2

8:13

180

Jamie Ott East Aurora NY

553

23

M

11 20-24

Run

34:26.3

1:47:45.8

1:48:26.0

0:40.2

8:14

181

Eric Ellis Erie PA

853

34

M

10 30-34

Run

34:33.1

1:47:52.5

1:47:55.9

0:03.3

8:14

182

Robert Lindsay Butler PA

430

34

M

11 30-34

Run

34:36.4

1:47:55.9

1:48:53.7

0:57.8

8:14

183

Scott Becker Moon Township PA

42

47

M

5 0-99

CA2

34:42.4

1:48:01.9

1:48:07.4

0:05.5

8:15

184

Jarod Samuelson Beaverton OR

650

34

M

12 30-34

Run

34:43.3

1:48:02.8

1:48:49.3

0:46.5

8:15

185

Kelsey Knutson Leesburg VA

381

20

F

1 0-99

CA1

20:47.6

1:48:08.6

1:48:32.5

0:23.8

8:15

186

Brandon Sieber Erie PA

691

27

M

16 25-29

Run

34:50.9

1:48:10.3

1:48:20.7

0:10.4

8:15

187

Jonathon Megyesi Sharpsville PA

494

20

M

12 20-24

Run

34:54.4

1:48:13.9

1:48:21.8

0:07.9

8:16

188

Aimee Deyoung Saegertown PA

190

38

F

3 35-39

Run

20:54.5

1:48:15.6

1:48:27.3

0:11.7

8:16

189

Steven Keresztes Erie PA

362

31

M

13 30-34

Run

35:01.3

1:48:20.8

1:48:26.6

0:05.8

8:16

190

Jessica Schmidt Depew NY

662

25

F

7 25-29

Run

21:03.7

1:48:24.8

1:48:46.2

0:21.4

8:16

191

Katie Klapthor Cambridge Springs PA

370

32

F

5 30-34

Run

21:09.9

1:48:30.9

1:48:46.1

0:15.1

8:17

192

Dave Minich Franklin PA

503

45

M

22 45-49

Run

35:21.0

1:48:40.4

1:49:05.6

0:25.2

8:18

193

Lauren Bradford Pittsburgh PA

90

29

F

8 25-29

Run

21:22.7

1:48:43.8

1:48:52.9

0:09.1

8:18

194

Julie M. Parker Pittsburgh PA

866

28

F

9 25-29

Run

21:27.6

1:48:48.6

1:49:00.6

0:12.0

8:18

195

Rachel Marz Erie PA

468

25

F

10 25-29

Run

21:32.9

1:48:53.9

1:48:58.3

0:04.4

8:19

196

Jonathan S. Parker Pittsburgh PA

865

28

M

17 25-29

Run

35:43.0

1:49:02.4

1:49:15.0

0:12.5

8:19

197

Ryan Reed Erie PA

613

23

M

13 20-24

Run

35:44.7

1:49:04.1

1:49:10.2

0:06.1

8:20

198

Andrew Davis Buffalo NY

176

30

M

14 30-34

Run

35:50.6

1:49:10.0

1:49:28.4

0:18.3

8:20

199

Adam Jones Ashburn VA

342

25

M

6 0-99

CA2

35:53.3

1:49:12.7

1:49:25.5

0:12.8

8:20

200

Gina Black Erie PA

66

28

F

11 25-29

Run

21:53.4

1:49:14.5

1:49:31.4

0:16.9

8:20

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

Martin Hoch Mayville NY

316

28

M

18 25-29

Run

35:57.6

1:49:17.1

1:49:38.0

0:20.9

8:21

202

Timothy Pace Wexford PA

555

51

M

16 50-54

Run

36:10.3

1:49:29.7

1:49:41.3

0:11.5

8:21

203

Scarlett Chepke Lake Milton OH

130

21

F

7 20-24

Run

22:12.5

1:49:33.5

1:49:53.9

0:20.4

8:22

204

Jeffrey Davis Delevan NY

902

55

M

8 55-59

Run

36:14.2

1:49:33.6

1:50:32.7

0:59.1

8:22

205

Bobby Rainey Erie PA

599

30

F

6 30-34

Run

22:15.4

1:49:36.4

1:49:44.9

0:08.5

8:22

206

Damon Frenn Fairview PA

247

40

M

15 40-44

Run

36:21.7

1:49:41.1

1:50:02.4

0:21.3

8:22

207

Lonna Mayer Fredericksburg VA

475

35

F

4 35-39

Run

22:23.1

1:49:44.1

1:49:56.5

0:12.4

8:23

208

Kacey Bengel Waterford PA

53

15

F

8 0-19

Run

22:33.8

1:49:54.8

1:50:18.1

0:23.2

8:23

209

Kevin Johnson

916

37

M

19 35-39

Run

36:35.9

1:49:55.4

1:49:57.1

0:01.7

8:23

210

Chris Marchant Erie PA

970

44

M

16 40-44

Run

37:00.8

1:50:20.2

1:50:26.3

0:06.1

8:25

211

Jenny Rivera Rockford IL

625

26

F

12 25-29

Run

23:00.8

1:50:21.9

1:56:06.0

5:44.1

8:25

212

John Offi Rockford IL

549

33

M

15 30-34

Run

37:02.5

1:50:22.0

1:56:06.2

5:44.2

8:25

213

Gene Witt Natrona Heights PA

826

47

M

1 0-99

CA3

37:02.7

1:50:22.1

1:50:39.9

0:17.7

8:25

214

Mike McGowan Welland PA

485

50

M

17 50-54

Run

37:02.8

1:50:22.2

1:50:30.4

0:08.2

8:25

215

Christine Potsubay Volant PA

585

16

F

9 0-19

Run

23:03.2

1:50:24.2

1:51:40.2

1:15.9

8:26

216

Al Warner Erie PA

791

54

M

18 50-54

Run

37:14.3

1:50:33.8

1:50:46.4

0:12.6

8:26

217

David Tuczynski Cheektowaga NY

767

57

M

9 55-59

Run

37:14.6

1:50:34.0

1:50:48.4

0:14.3

8:26

218

Jeanne Espey Edinboro PA

221

48

F

3 45-49

Run

23:15.5

1:50:36.5

1:50:44.0

0:07.4

8:27

219

Rebecca Craig Verona PA

152

20

F

8 20-24

Run

23:16.4

1:50:37.5

1:50:48.4

0:10.9

8:27

220

Rich Gansheimer Conneaut OH

253

47

M

23 45-49

Run

37:25.0

1:50:44.4

1:51:04.2

0:19.8

8:27

221

David Birken Rochester NY

63

28

M

19 25-29

Run

37:29.8

1:50:49.3

1:50:58.4

0:09.1

8:28

222

Taylor Van Hove Fairview PA

777

20

F

9 20-24

Run

23:28.5

1:50:49.6

1:58:00.3

7:10.7

8:28

223

Dave Vickey Erie PA

783

62

M

2 60-64

Run

37:30.2

1:50:49.6

1:50:57.5

0:07.9

8:28

224

Steven Schartup Mystic CT

982

30

M

16 30-34

Run

37:34.3

1:50:53.8

1:51:06.6

0:12.8

8:28

225

Megan Deichler Wintersville OH

182

26

F

13 25-29

Run

23:35.7

1:50:56.7

1:51:21.7

0:24.9

8:28

226

Moniek Van Rheenen Erie PA

779

19

F

10 0-19

Run

23:41.2

1:51:02.2

1:51:19.0

0:16.8

8:29

227

Tom Langworthy Jr Jamestown NY

933

30

M

17 30-34

Run

37:43.1

1:51:02.5

1:51:20.6

0:18.1

8:29

228

Mike Pitcairn Newbury MA

578

53

M

19 50-54

Run

37:59.1

1:51:18.5

1:51:26.6

0:08.1

8:30

229

Petagaye English Brooklyn NY

218

26

F

14 25-29

Run

24:03.2

1:51:24.3

1:51:44.9

0:20.6

8:30

230

Peter M. Stanovich Hermitage PA

729

55

M

10 55-59

Run

38:16.1

1:51:35.5

1:51:49.0

0:13.4

8:31

231

Kelly Wehner Erie PA

798

20

F

10 20-24

Run

24:17.1

1:51:38.2

1:57:43.7

6:05.5

8:31

232

Natalie Kremer Erie PA

398

24

F

11 20-24

Run

24:29.7

1:51:50.7

1:51:56.5

0:05.8

8:32

233

John Tate Corry PA

758

62

M

3 60-64

Run

38:33.8

1:51:53.2

1:52:02.4

0:09.1

8:32

234

Robert Kolodziejczak North East PA

385

37

M

20 35-39

Run

38:35.4

1:51:54.8

1:52:10.0

0:15.2

8:33

235

Larry George New Castle PA

258

61

M

4 60-64

Run

38:35.4

1:51:54.9

1:51:54.9

8:33

236

Mark E. Schau Edinboro PA

659

52

M

20 50-54

Run

38:46.2

1:52:05.6

1:52:10.7

0:05.1

8:33

237

Jeff Suesser Erie PA

743

45

M

24 45-49

Run

39:02.2

1:52:21.7

1:52:41.7

0:20.0

8:35

238

Dave Martin Erie PA

461

45

M

11 0-99

CA1

39:02.4

1:52:21.8

1:52:41.9

0:20.0

8:35

239

Eddy Speir Greenville PA

722

49

M

25 45-49

Run

39:09.4

1:52:28.8

1:53:28.0

0:59.1

8:35

240

Jim Brown Girard PA

94

46

M

12 0-99

CA1

39:09.6

1:52:29.1

1:52:37.3

0:08.2

8:35

241

Scott McCray Titusville PA

483

63

M

5 60-64

Run

39:12.5

1:52:31.9

1:52:53.7

0:21.8

8:35

242

Tara Kemp Irwin PA

360

19

F

11 0-19

Run

25:16.1

1:52:37.2

1:52:45.7

0:08.5

8:36

243

Linda Heck Erie PA

308

43

F

4 40-44

Run

25:18.7

1:52:39.8

1:52:49.6

0:09.8

8:36

244

Deanna Stovicek Willoughby OH

738

20

F

12 20-24

Run

25:20.5

1:52:41.6

1:53:03.0

0:21.4

8:36

245

Leslie Kindling Jacksonville FL

366

38

F

5 35-39

Run

25:24.8

1:52:45.9

1:52:58.1

0:12.2

8:36

246

Elliot Spaeder Erie PA

715

27

M

20 25-29

Run

39:33.5

1:52:53.0

1:53:11.1

0:18.1

8:37

247

Ray Polanski Erie PA

877

51

M

21 50-54

Run

39:34.8

1:52:54.2

1:53:42.9

0:48.7

8:37

248

Michael Fisher Bowling Green OH

240

48

M

26 45-49

Run

39:37.2

1:52:56.7

1:53:43.6

0:46.9

8:37

249

Steve Shepard Erie PA

682

36

M

21 35-39

Run

39:49.2

1:53:08.6

1:53:23.2

0:14.6

8:38

250

Aaron Petersal Cleveland OH

890

39

M

22 35-39

Run

39:51.7

1:53:11.2

1:53:33.0

0:21.8

8:38

251

Andrew Karl

948

20

M

14 20-24

Run

39:52.6

1:53:12.1

1:54:08.1

0:56.0

8:38

252

Karen Martin Bridgeville PA

463

27

F

15 25-29

Run

25:57.2

1:53:18.2

1:53:32.2

0:14.0

8:39

253

Todd Hohman Akron OH

972

37

M

23 35-39

Run

40:00.6

1:53:20.0

1:53:26.9

0:06.8

8:39

254

Siarhei Prybysh Erie PA

591

23

M

13 0-99

CA1

40:02.5

1:53:22.0

1:53:37.9

0:15.9

8:39

255

Ron Weber Erie PA

919

55

M

11 55-59

Run

40:04.9

1:53:24.4

1:53:31.3

0:06.9

8:39

256

James Maxson Shinglehouse PA

471

39

M

24 35-39

Run

40:06.9

1:53:26.4

1:53:26.4

8:40

257

Jonathan Battles Erie PA

40

13

M

14 0-19

Run

40:08.5

1:53:27.9

1:53:43.3

0:15.3

8:40

258

Lauren Bednez Pittsburgh PA

45

27

F

16 25-29

Run

26:07.0

1:53:28.1

1:58:54.9

5:26.8

8:40

259

Dan Bertolini North East PA

60

25

M

21 25-29

Run

40:18.1

1:53:37.5

1:53:48.5

0:10.9

8:40

260

Laina Weldon Georgetown PA

801

18

F

12 0-19

Run

26:18.9

1:53:39.9

1:53:53.4

0:13.5

8:41

261

Stephanie Peske Connellsville PA

571

29

F

17 25-29

Run

26:26.4

1:53:47.5

1:57:36.1

3:48.6

8:41

262

Kristen Peske Pittsburgh PA

570

32

F

7 30-34

Run

26:29.3

1:53:50.4

1:57:38.9

3:48.5

8:41

263

Kurt Spence Erie PA

724

39

M

25 35-39

Run

40:35.7

1:53:55.1

1:54:11.9

0:16.7

8:42

264

Kelly McGraw New Milford PA

487

23

M

15 20-24

Run

40:54.0

1:54:13.4

1:54:24.1

0:10.7

8:43

265

Jameson Curtis Sugar Grove PA

163

24

M

16 20-24

Run

40:54.7

1:54:14.1

1:54:24.9

0:10.8

8:43

266

Abbey Wilson Austinburg OH

821

27

F

18 25-29

Run

26:57.4

1:54:18.4

1:54:32.1

0:13.6

8:44

267

Carolynn Abbott Pittsburgh PA

2

31

F

8 30-34

Run

27:01.3

1:54:22.4

1:55:00.6

0:38.2

8:44

268

Allison Giannotti Coudersport PA

263

19

F

13 0-19

Run

27:03.7

1:54:24.7

1:54:41.9

0:17.2

8:44

269

Ben Jordan Rixford PA

949

20

M

17 20-24

Run

41:05.5

1:54:25.0

1:54:42.7

0:17.7

8:44

270

Emily Giannotti Coudersport PA

264

19

F

14 0-19

Run

27:05.2

1:54:26.2

1:54:43.3

0:17.1

8:44

271

Nick Solar Marietta GA

709

33

M

7 0-99

CA2

41:19.5

1:54:38.9

1:58:33.4

3:54.5

8:45

272

Sherri Silver Fairview PA

917

48

F

4 45-49

Run

27:21.8

1:54:42.9

1:54:56.0

0:13.1

8:45

273

Mike Gustafson Erie PA

292

38

M

26 35-39

Run

41:24.1

1:54:43.6

1:55:35.5

0:51.9

8:45

274

Phil Downey Hilliard OH

202

50

M

22 50-54

Run

41:25.1

1:54:44.5

1:55:04.9

0:20.3

8:45

275

Kelli Kleeb Wexford PA

885

35

F

1 0-99

CA2

27:28.1

1:54:49.2

1:55:08.4

0:19.2

8:46

276

David Kelliher New Wilmington PA

357

36

M

27 35-39

Run

41:33.9

1:54:53.4

1:55:28.6

0:35.2

8:46

277

Darren Bell Hamburg NY

50

44

M

14 0-99

CA1

41:38.6

1:54:58.0

1:55:22.9

0:24.9

8:47

278

Elizabeth Keller Bradford PA

356

22

F

13 20-24

Run

27:50.1

1:55:11.2

1:55:41.7

0:30.5

8:48

279

Cathy Schwartz Pittsburgh PA

908

52

F

1 50-54

Run

27:51.0

1:55:12.0

1:55:34.7

0:22.7

8:48

280

Mark Walter Kittanning PA

883

45

M

27 45-49

Run

41:56.8

1:55:16.3

1:59:17.7

4:01.4

8:48

281

Julie Shirley Beaver Falls PA

684

34

F

9 30-34

Run

27:56.8

1:55:17.8

1:55:22.7

0:04.9

8:48

282

Kristyn Aasen Erie PA

1

26

F

19 25-29

Run

27:59.6

1:55:20.6

1:55:38.0

0:17.4

8:48

283

Thomas Uhler Pittsburgh PA

776

55

M

12 55-59

Run

42:02.3

1:55:21.8

1:59:27.4

4:05.6

8:48

284

William Galvin Mayfield Heights OH

252

28

M

15 0-99

CA1

42:07.3

1:55:26.7

1:55:36.9

0:10.2

8:49

285

Tim McGrath Stow OH

486

36

M

28 35-39

Run

42:12.0

1:55:31.5

1:55:43.2

0:11.7

8:49

286

Stacy Juchno Seven Fields PA

348

35

F

6 35-39

Run

28:13.5

1:55:34.6

1:55:45.3

0:10.7

8:49

287

Richard Gardner Franklin PA

255

54

M

23 50-54

Run

42:23.8

1:55:43.2

1:56:08.9

0:25.7

8:50

288

Jennifer Liston Beaver Falls PA

435

25

F

20 25-29

Run

28:22.4

1:55:43.4

1:56:04.5

0:21.0

8:50

289

Rick Anderson Dewittville NY

969

37

M

29 35-39

Run

42:26.1

1:55:45.5

1:56:07.6

0:22.1

8:50

290

James Roeder Titusville PA

634

43

M

8 0-99

CA2

42:26.5

1:55:45.9

1:56:28.2

0:42.3

8:50

291

Heather Leonardi Tidioute PA

914

30

F

2 0-99

CA1

28:25.4

1:55:46.4

1:56:28.1

0:41.6

8:50

292

Sheryl Brunecz Jamestown PA

97

43

F

5 40-44

Run

28:33.2

1:55:54.2

1:56:07.9

0:13.6

8:51

293

Jonathan Diprinzio Erie PA

192

55

M

13 55-59

Run

42:47.2

1:56:06.6

1:56:11.3

0:04.6

8:52

294

Joe Molnar Warren OH

510

54

M

24 50-54

Run

42:53.9

1:56:13.3

1:56:14.5

0:01.1

8:52

295

Elijah Bijarro Toledo OH

62

19

M

15 0-19

Run

42:55.1

1:56:14.6

1:56:23.9

0:09.3

8:52

296

Paul Haupt Erie PA

306

29

M

16 0-99

CA1

42:57.7

1:56:17.1

1:56:45.4

0:28.3

8:53

297

Donald D'Aurora Cambridge Springs PA

167

54

M

25 50-54

Run

42:58.2

1:56:17.6

1:56:56.5

0:38.8

8:53

298

Robin J. Smith Erie PA

704

55

F

1 55-59

Run

28:57.6

1:56:18.6

1:56:20.8

0:02.2

8:53

299

Sabrina Chirco Eire PA

132

24

F

14 20-24

Run

29:00.0

1:56:21.0

1:56:44.3

0:23.3

8:53

300

Rachel Bankaci Greensburg PA

30

33

F

10 30-34

Run

29:01.3

1:56:22.3

1:56:39.7

0:17.4

8:53

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

301

Matt Froehlich Erie PA

989

31

M

18 30-34

Run

43:05.5

1:56:25.0

1:56:37.4

0:12.4

8:53

302

Gary Knapp Erie PA

375

48

M

28 45-49

Run

43:13.8

1:56:33.2

1:56:47.9

0:14.7

8:54

303

Sara Turner Erie PA

771

25

F

21 25-29

Run

29:23.6

1:56:44.6

1:57:05.0

0:20.4

8:55

304

Heather Cass Erie PA

119

39

F

7 35-39

Run

29:29.3

1:56:50.4

1:57:03.3

0:12.9

8:55

305

Kimberly Smith Erie, PA

701

44

F

6 40-44

Run

29:32.5

1:56:53.5

1:57:09.7

0:16.1

8:55

306

Mark Dombrowski Erie PA

196

53

M

26 50-54

Run

43:35.1

1:56:54.5

1:57:10.4

0:15.8

8:55

307

Greg Kirschner Park Ridge IL

369

53

M

27 50-54

Run

43:38.7

1:56:58.1

1:57:13.5

0:15.3

8:56

308

Rachel Robertson Erie PA

627

22

F

15 20-24

Run

29:42.1

1:57:03.1

1:57:24.8

0:21.7

8:56

309

Steve Franze Pittsburgh PA

912

52

M

17 0-99

CA1

43:45.8

1:57:05.2

1:57:12.7

0:07.5

8:56

310

Beth Bereksazi Canonsburg PA

56

32

F

11 30-34

Run

29:46.6

1:57:07.7

1:57:38.5

0:30.8

8:56

311

Christine Fitz Cleveland OH

242

35

F

8 35-39

Run

29:47.9

1:57:08.9

1:57:33.5

0:24.6

8:56

312

Fred Evanoff Mc Kean PA

861

57

M

14 55-59

Run

43:52.9

1:57:12.4

1:57:19.5

0:07.1

8:57

313

Phoebe Clemente Fairview PA

140

37

F

9 35-39

Run

29:52.7

1:57:13.7

1:57:36.2

0:22.5

8:57

314

Jason Beedlow Medina OH

46

41

M

17 40-44

Run

43:55.4

1:57:14.9

1:57:53.5

0:38.6

8:57

315

Doug Williams Mineral Wells WV

815

40

M

18 40-44

Run

43:56.5

1:57:15.9

1:57:30.8

0:14.9

8:57

316

Bill McCall Columbus OH

479

52

M

9 0-99

CA2

43:57.9

1:57:17.4

1:57:29.5

0:12.1

8:57

317

Sean Bogart Erie PA

77

35

M

30 35-39

Run

44:06.2

1:57:25.7

1:58:26.4

1:00.7

8:58

318

Andrea Agliotta Jonestown PA

4

24

F

16 20-24

Run

30:07.2

1:57:28.3

1:57:41.1

0:12.8

8:58

319

Kathryn Birken Rochester NY

64

28

F

22 25-29

Run

30:18.5

1:57:39.6

1:57:49.2

0:09.6

8:59

320

Joshua Paruch Pittsburgh PA

559

40

M

19 40-44

Run

44:21.4

1:57:40.9

1:58:54.2

1:13.3

8:59

321

Karen Manganaro Erie PA

455

52

F

2 50-54

Run

30:20.4

1:57:41.5

1:57:59.5

0:18.0

8:59

322

Ted Hildebrand Greenville PA

314

49

M

29 45-49

Run

44:22.2

1:57:41.7

1:58:17.5

0:35.8

8:59

323

Lindsay Olivieri Edinboro PA

551

25

F

23 25-29

Run

30:24.8

1:57:45.9

1:58:02.1

0:16.2

8:59

324

Brennan Donnelly Edinboro PA

198

23

M

18 20-24

Run

44:26.6

1:57:46.1

1:58:02.1

0:16.0

8:59

325

Ben Silvis Pittsburgh PA

692

31

M

19 30-34

Run

44:27.0

1:57:46.4

2:01:35.7

3:49.3

8:59

326

Nicole Selker Sigel PA

674

25

F

24 25-29

Run

30:27.5

1:57:48.6

1:58:29.8

0:41.2

9:00

327

Bridgette Stroup Pittsburgh PA

742

20

F

17 20-24

Run

30:30.6

1:57:51.6

1:58:21.7

0:30.1

9:00

328

Mj Schriver Glenshaw PA

667

53

F

1 0-99

CA3

30:31.9

1:57:52.9

1:58:02.0

0:09.1

9:00

329

Judy Mink Cortland OH

506

52

F

3 50-54

Run

30:46.1

1:58:07.2

1:58:29.9

0:22.7

9:01

330

Dante Battles Erie PA

38

44

M

10 0-99

CA2

44:51.5

1:58:10.9

1:58:26.2

0:15.3

9:01

331

Thomas Strade Orchard Park NY

739

46

M

30 45-49

Run

45:03.3

1:58:22.7

1:58:42.3

0:19.6

9:02

332

Rebecca Consbruck Grove City PA

981

19

F

15 0-19

Run

31:05.4

1:58:26.4

1:59:42.7

1:16.3

9:02

333

Bill Swanik Petrolia PA

748

0

M

16 0-19

Run

45:11.2

1:58:30.7

1:58:50.9

0:20.2

9:03

334

Janet Comi Fairview PA

147

57

F

2 55-59

Run

31:11.7

1:58:32.7

1:58:55.0

0:22.3

9:03

335

Kayla Slater Moravia NY

696

21

F

18 20-24

Run

31:12.7

1:58:33.7

1:59:07.8

0:34.1

9:03

336

Taylor Penpek Erie PA

566

17

F

16 0-19

Run

31:15.6

1:58:36.6

1:58:59.9

0:23.3

9:03

337

Kirsten Rice Stow NY

619

21

F

19 20-24

Run

31:16.8

1:58:37.9

2:03:03.6

4:25.7

9:03

338

James Nealon Erie PA

538

49

M

31 45-49

Run

45:19.0

1:58:38.4

1:58:50.1

0:11.7

9:03

339

Michael Pavlovcak Mentor OH

564

44

M

20 40-44

Run

45:23.8

1:58:43.2

1:59:40.0

0:56.8

9:04

340

Kevin Persch Grove City PA

569

26

M

18 0-99

CA1

45:24.6

1:58:44.0

1:59:00.5

0:16.5

9:04

341

Kregg Heenan Erie PA

309

38

M

31 35-39

Run

45:26.3

1:58:45.7

1:59:00.9

0:15.1

9:04

342

Katie Sabolcik Erie PA

646

20

F

20 20-24

Run

31:29.1

1:58:50.2

1:59:20.0

0:29.8

9:04

343

Rick Sutak

974

41

M

21 40-44

Run

45:31.4

1:58:50.9

1:58:52.9

0:02.0

9:04

344

Zack Goist Youngstown OH

848

15

M

17 0-19

Run

45:34.4

1:58:53.9

1:59:04.3

0:10.4

9:05

345

Mike Caggeso Erie PA

106

31

M

20 30-34

Run

45:34.8

1:58:54.3

1:59:15.7

0:21.4

9:05

346

Randy Henderson Mayville NY

863

55

M

15 55-59

Run

45:35.5

1:58:55.0

1:58:55.0

9:05

347

Aaron Tallbacka Seminole FL

757

35

M

32 35-39

Run

45:51.8

1:59:11.3

1:59:24.5

0:13.2

9:06

348

Michael Wilcox Edinboro PA

812

45

M

32 45-49

Run

45:58.5

1:59:18.0

2:00:22.7

1:04.7

9:06

349

Ben Davis Bellefontaine OH

177

47

M

33 45-49

Run

46:03.1

1:59:22.6

1:59:24.8

0:02.2

9:07

350

Beth Jacot Pittsburgh PA

337

34

F

12 30-34

Run

32:12.3

1:59:33.3

1:59:44.9

0:11.6

9:08

351

Shaina Hargenrader Seneca PA

303

22

F

21 20-24

Run

32:30.2

1:59:51.2

2:00:20.9

0:29.7

9:09

352

Jean Delinski Waterford PA

183

46

F

5 45-49

Run

32:34.5

1:59:55.6

2:00:24.1

0:28.5

9:09

353

Kelly Boulton Meadville PA

83

31

F

13 30-34

Run

32:35.5

1:59:56.5

2:00:22.1

0:25.5

9:09

354

Kari Samuelson Beaverton OR

652

46

F

6 45-49

Run

32:42.7

2:00:03.8

2:03:11.5

3:07.7

9:10

355

Robert York Fredonia NY

832

54

M

28 50-54

Run

46:59.4

2:00:18.8

2:00:40.0

0:21.2

9:11

356

Emily Wachter Erie PA

786

30

F

14 30-34

Run

33:18.5

2:00:39.5

2:00:51.6

0:12.1

9:13

357

Ron Krystek Erie PA

401

56

M

16 55-59

Run

47:29.2

2:00:48.6

2:00:50.6

0:02.0

9:13

358

Beverly Franze Pittsburgh PA

911

51

F

4 50-54

Run

33:36.2

2:00:57.2

2:01:21.6

0:24.4

9:14

359

Francesca Colella Canfield OH

143

22

F

22 20-24

Run

33:36.3

2:00:57.4

2:01:29.8

0:32.4

9:14

360

Birgit Lenger Erie PA

423

41

F

7 40-44

Run

33:37.2

2:00:58.3

2:01:30.8

0:32.5

9:14

361

Mary Kay Migdal Erie PA

498

49

F

7 45-49

Run

33:38.4

2:00:59.4

2:01:19.4

0:20.0

9:14

362

Andrea Parilak Pittsburgh PA

558

27

F

25 25-29

Run

33:39.3

2:01:00.3

2:01:27.8

0:27.5

9:14

363

Heather Sopko Chaffee NY

712

43

F

8 40-44

Run

33:42.9

2:01:03.9

2:01:28.7

0:24.8

9:14

364

Dave Lawrence Kenmore NY

414

56

M

17 55-59

Run

47:45.3

2:01:04.8

2:01:14.7

0:09.9

9:15

365

Tom Heid Aliquippa PA

310

57

M

18 55-59

Run

47:45.6

2:01:05.1

2:01:54.0

0:48.9

9:15

366

Emma Federinko Spring Mills PA

228

15

F

17 0-19

Run

33:45.1

2:01:06.2

2:01:40.0

0:33.8

9:15

367

Rod Bailey Rochester NY

25

69

M

1 65-69

Run

47:48.6

2:01:08.0

2:01:34.0

0:26.0

9:15

368

Daniel Morocco Columbiana OH

516

19

M

18 0-19

Run

47:52.4

2:01:11.8

2:01:18.1

0:06.3

9:15

369

Nelson Burns Kent OH

101

59

M

19 55-59

Run

48:03.2

2:01:22.6

2:01:53.5

0:30.9

9:16

370

Sean Plunkett Erie PA

880

33

M

21 30-34

Run

48:13.7

2:01:33.2

2:02:27.0

0:53.8

9:17

371

Margaret Murphy Erie PA

528

53

F

5 50-54

Run

34:18.4

2:01:39.4

2:02:04.4

0:24.9

9:17

372

Cindy Juillerat Canfield OH

349

36

F

10 35-39

Run

34:21.3

2:01:42.3

2:02:12.5

0:30.2

9:17

373

Michael Schodt Erie PA

664

29

M

11 0-99

CA2

48:24.6

2:01:44.0

2:02:15.2

0:31.1

9:18

374

Wendi Lincoln Butler PA

429

40

F

9 40-44

Run

34:26.3

2:01:47.3

2:02:46.6

0:59.2

9:18

375

Catherine Pratt Fredonia NY

588

49

F

8 45-49

Run

34:36.9

2:01:57.9

2:02:25.3

0:27.4

9:19

376

Denise D'Aurora Cambridge Springs PA

166

49

F

9 45-49

Run

34:36.9

2:01:57.9

2:02:36.7

0:38.8

9:19

377

Ellwyn Reynolds Saint Marys PA

615

41

M

22 40-44

Run

48:42.9

2:02:02.4

2:02:13.6

0:11.2

9:19

378

Kreig Spahn Cochranton PA

716

47

M

34 45-49

Run

48:46.2

2:02:05.6

2:04:44.3

2:38.6

9:19

379

Derrick Layton Rock Hill SC

417

41

M

19 0-99

CA1

48:46.9

2:02:06.4

2:02:33.9

0:27.5

9:19

380

Brenda Wienckowski Newtown Square PA

811

24

F

23 20-24

Run

34:48.9

2:02:09.9

2:02:22.1

0:12.2

9:19

381

Lorin Owens Girard PA

554

32

F

15 30-34

Run

34:49.3

2:02:10.3

2:03:03.7

0:53.4

9:20

382

Tasha Robinson Charlotte NC

631

29

F

26 25-29

Run

34:54.0

2:02:15.0

2:03:06.9

0:51.9

9:20

383

Gweniviere Bush Ellicottville NY

102

41

F

10 40-44

Run

34:58.8

2:02:19.9

2:02:40.4

0:20.5

9:20

384

Weston Lazenby Erie PA

418

18

M

19 0-19

Run

49:12.8

2:02:32.3

2:02:50.9

0:18.6

9:21

385

Dru Gehring Lewis Center OH

922

50

F

6 50-54

Run

35:13.4

2:02:34.4

2:03:00.0

0:25.6

9:21

386

Cyndie Zahner Erie PA

835

54

F

7 50-54

Run

35:15.5

2:02:36.5

2:02:49.5

0:13.0

9:22

387

Ron Murphy Erie PA

529

68

M

2 65-69

Run

49:17.3

2:02:36.8

2:03:01.4

0:24.6

9:22

388

Laura Allen Ashville NY

8

32

F

16 30-34

Run

35:19.7

2:02:40.8

2:02:55.6

0:14.8

9:22

389

Paul Lutz Gibsonia PA

445

56

M

20 55-59

Run

49:29.0

2:02:48.4

2:03:22.3

0:33.9

9:22

390

Katie Peters Allison Park PA

937

40

F

11 40-44

Run

35:33.6

2:02:54.7

2:03:36.0

0:41.3

9:23

391

Elizabeth Hahn Cleveland Heights OH

295

26

F

2 0-99

CA2

35:35.1

2:02:56.2

2:03:12.8

0:16.6

9:23

392

Mark Kolich

947

53

M

29 50-54

Run

49:38.8

2:02:58.3

2:03:17.3

0:19.0

9:23

393

Autumn Morin Edinboro PA

515

34

F

17 30-34

Run

35:37.3

2:02:58.3

2:03:13.4

0:15.0

9:23

394

Melissa Obmann Mountain Top PA

546

38

F

11 35-39

Run

35:39.0

2:03:00.0

2:03:14.9

0:14.9

9:23

395

Frank Bartnik Erie PA

35

22

M

19 20-24

Run

49:42.1

2:03:01.5

2:04:01.2

0:59.7

9:23

396

John D. Gebhard Yorkville OH

256

73

M

1 70-74

Run

49:44.1

2:03:03.5

2:04:16.0

1:12.4

9:24

397

Alison Tulk Elyria OH

768

27

F

27 25-29

Run

35:48.0

2:03:09.1

2:03:09.1

9:24

398

Laura Rentler Pittsburgh PA

614

22

F

24 20-24

Run

35:51.9

2:03:12.9

2:03:42.9

0:30.0

9:24

399

Rae Anne Grygier Erie PA

285

31

F

18 30-34

Run

35:53.7

2:03:14.7

2:03:32.5

0:17.7

9:24

400

Angela Palm Franklin PA

557

29

F

28 25-29

Run

35:54.2

2:03:15.2

2:06:25.0

3:09.8

9:25

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

401

Chris Peters Fredonia NY

573

29

M

22 25-29

Run

50:11.1

2:03:30.5

2:06:10.2

2:39.7

9:26

402

Nicholas Harding New Concord OH

302

25

M

23 25-29

Run

50:12.9

2:03:32.3

2:03:53.0

0:20.7

9:26

403

John Morris New Castle PA

517

25

M

24 25-29

Run

50:22.1

2:03:41.5

2:08:58.2

5:16.6

9:26

404

Christy Wiegand Pittsburgh PA

810

35

F

12 35-39

Run

36:23.4

2:03:44.5

2:09:21.9

5:37.4

9:27

405

Lea Roth Butler PA

639

22

F

25 20-24

Run

36:25.9

2:03:46.9

2:04:02.5

0:15.6

9:27

406

Rob Roddy Erie PA

633

44

M

23 40-44

Run

50:35.3

2:03:54.8

2:04:06.3

0:11.5

9:27

407

Richard Hotchkiss Petersburg VA

323

50

M

30 50-54

Run

50:39.9

2:03:59.3

2:04:18.1

0:18.8

9:28

408

Joe Dibello Erie PA

986

41

M

20 0-99

CA1

50:42.2

2:04:01.7

2:04:54.7

0:53.0

9:28

409

Carrie Fitch Erie PA

241

35

F

13 35-39

Run

36:44.3

2:04:05.4

2:04:29.1

0:23.7

9:28

410

Kathy Daughters Madison OH

175

50

F

3 0-99

CA2

36:44.4

2:04:05.5

2:04:37.0

0:31.5

9:28

411

Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA

561

20

F

26 20-24

Run

36:45.8

2:04:06.8

2:04:37.7

0:30.8

9:28

412

Tracy Zamborsky Pittsburgh PA

836

37

F

4 0-99

CA2

36:57.1

2:04:18.2

2:04:43.7

0:25.5

9:29

413

Margaret Toohey Pepper Pike OH

764

18

F

18 0-19

Run

36:58.9

2:04:20.0

2:04:27.4

0:07.4

9:29

414

Daniel Mrozowski Erie PA

526

54

M

31 50-54

Run

51:02.8

2:04:22.3

2:05:00.2

0:37.9

9:30

415

Brett Veshecco Waterford PA

963

21

M

20 20-24

Run

51:19.2

2:04:38.6

2:04:49.9

0:11.3

9:31

416

Amy Ward Kittanning PA

884

36

F

14 35-39

Run

37:26.9

2:04:47.9

2:08:49.6

4:01.7

9:32

417

Tim Drocy Lakewood NY

206

42

M

21 0-99

CA1

51:32.3

2:04:51.7

2:05:29.3

0:37.5

9:32

418

Erika Ramalho North East PA

600

40

F

12 40-44

Run

37:45.0

2:05:06.1

2:05:42.9

0:36.8

9:33

419

Louis Andersen Mckean PA

9

54

M

32 50-54

Run

51:46.9

2:05:06.3

2:05:16.8

0:10.4

9:33

420

James Cunningham Pittsburgh PA

159

63

M

6 60-64

Run

51:50.3

2:05:09.8

2:05:21.1

0:11.3

9:33

421

Chris Kessler Erie PA

871

35

M

33 35-39

Run

51:57.2

2:05:16.7

2:06:16.8

1:00.1

9:34

422

Britni Guest Washington PA

286

27

F

29 25-29

Run

38:00.6

2:05:21.7

2:05:35.0

0:13.3

9:34

423

Deborah Waeger Ellicott City MD

787

30

F

19 30-34

Run

38:03.9

2:05:24.9

2:05:55.4

0:30.5

9:34

424

Alex Obusek Mount Pleasant PA

940

16

F

19 0-19

Run

38:20.1

2:05:41.2

2:06:04.2

0:23.0

9:36

425

Pamela Kohlmann Darlington PA

384

39

F

15 35-39

Run

38:31.0

2:05:52.0

2:06:42.3

0:50.3

9:36

426

William Wojcik New Castle PA

827

51

M

33 50-54

Run

52:37.0

2:05:56.5

2:06:18.6

0:22.1

9:37

427

Stergios Moschos Pittsburgh PA

519

40

M

24 40-44

Run

52:42.6

2:06:02.1

2:06:30.2

0:28.1

9:37

428

Matthew Sonricker Cheektowaga NY

711

22

M

21 20-24

Run

52:45.8

2:06:05.3

2:07:01.0

0:55.7

9:37

429

Luke Randall Titusville PA

601

53

M

34 50-54

Run

53:01.3

2:06:20.7

2:07:01.6

0:40.8

9:39

430

Daniel Hunt Ripley NY

331

53

M

35 50-54

Run

53:02.6

2:06:22.1

2:06:32.2

0:10.1

9:39

431

Becky Klein Charlotte NC

371

26

F

30 25-29

Run

39:08.5

2:06:29.6

2:07:10.4

0:40.8

9:39

432

David Holmes Erie PA

847

52

M

36 50-54

Run

53:10.6

2:06:30.0

2:07:25.4

0:55.4

9:39

433

Sarah Donovan Manchester PA

199

26

F

31 25-29

Run

39:09.0

2:06:30.1

2:06:45.3

0:15.2

9:39

434

Prasad Gopalakrishnan Erie PA

277

31

M

22 30-34

Run

53:13.4

2:06:32.8

2:06:50.5

0:17.7

9:40

435

Hariharan Janakiraman Cincinnati OH

339

28

M

25 25-29

Run

53:13.9

2:06:33.3

2:06:50.6

0:17.3

9:40

436

Nancy Glod Erie PA

271

50

F

8 50-54

Run

39:12.6

2:06:33.6

2:07:26.4

0:52.8

9:40

437

Lauren Smith Mars PA

702

19

F

20 0-19

Run

39:21.2

2:06:42.3

2:07:14.7

0:32.4

9:40

438

Randy Rinke Erie PA

624

45

M

35 45-49

Run

53:31.2

2:06:50.6

2:07:28.1

0:37.5

9:41

439

Amy Korb Pittsburgh PA

388

45

F

10 45-49

Run

39:30.3

2:06:51.4

2:07:15.6

0:24.2

9:41

440

Stephanie Madison Grove City PA

452

39

F

16 35-39

Run

39:33.1

2:06:54.1

2:07:08.1

0:13.9

9:41

441

Jacob M. Sherk Elizabethtown PA

683

51

M

37 50-54

Run

53:39.1

2:06:58.5

2:07:12.4

0:13.9

9:42

442

Mary Rinke Erie PA

623

45

F

11 45-49

Run

39:43.2

2:07:04.3

2:07:42.0

0:37.7

9:42

443

Brian Detec Campbell OH

188

33

M

12 0-99

CA2

53:44.9

2:07:04.4

2:07:39.1

0:34.7

9:42

444

Ronald J. Beer Erie PA

48

57

M

21 55-59

Run

53:50.9

2:07:10.3

2:07:53.1

0:42.8

9:42

445

Susan Moschos Pittsburgh PA

520

39

F

17 35-39

Run

39:51.7

2:07:12.8

2:07:40.9

0:28.1

9:43

446

John MacLay Erie PA

451

44

M

25 40-44

Run

53:56.0

2:07:15.4

2:07:52.0

0:36.6

9:43

447

Andrea Gooch Kalamazoo MI

275

26

F

32 25-29

Run

39:55.8

2:07:16.8

2:07:42.6

0:25.7

9:43

448

Alisha Glasgow Pulaski PA

955

43

F

13 40-44

Run

40:01.1

2:07:22.1

2:07:56.9

0:34.8

9:43

449

Margaret Crate Conneautville PA

153

38

F

18 35-39

Run

40:03.6

2:07:24.7

2:07:41.4

0:16.7

9:44

450

Lori Gillette Edinboro PA

268

37

F

19 35-39

Run

40:11.8

2:07:32.8

2:08:18.3

0:45.4

9:44

451

Jennifer Maxwell Mansfield OH

473

44

F

3 0-99

CA1

40:20.2

2:07:41.3

2:08:20.7

0:39.4

9:45

452

Michael Stroh Seattle WA

741

42

M

26 40-44

Run

54:26.3

2:07:45.8

2:10:54.6

3:08.8

9:45

453

Jill Divito Erie PA

193

29

F

33 25-29

Run

40:32.7

2:07:53.8

2:08:11.8

0:18.0

9:46

454

John Glendon Stow OH

270

66

M

3 65-69

Run

54:36.6

2:07:56.0

2:09:11.0

1:14.9

9:46

455

Anthony Whatmore Fairview PA

809

37

M

34 35-39

Run

54:37.8

2:07:57.3

2:08:27.6

0:30.3

9:46

456

Mary Kay Ickes Stow OH

333

55

F

3 55-59

Run

40:36.5

2:07:57.5

2:09:12.5

1:15.0

9:46

457

Larry Holland Ripley NY

320

52

M

38 50-54

Run

54:39.4

2:07:58.8

2:08:09.2

0:10.4

9:46

458

Jim Merski Erie PA

895

58

M

22 55-59

Run

54:44.9

2:08:04.4

2:08:28.8

0:24.4

9:47

459

Jason Bunting Marion OH

100

40

M

27 40-44

Run

54:47.4

2:08:06.9

2:08:18.7

0:11.8

9:47

460

Tina Goldstein Pittsburgh PA

272

37

F

20 35-39

Run

40:50.6

2:08:11.6

2:08:57.4

0:45.8

9:47

461

Jim Rogers Erie PA

906

45

M

36 45-49

Run

54:52.3

2:08:11.8

2:08:41.0

0:29.2

9:47

462

Jenny Peters Fredonia NY

574

26

F

34 25-29

Run

40:53.1

2:08:14.2

2:10:53.5

2:39.3

9:47

463

Shawn Barry Meadville PA

34

39

M

35 35-39

Run

55:02.3

2:08:21.7

2:09:05.2

0:43.4

9:48

464

Jason Bottcher Carrboro NC

82

25

M

26 25-29

Run

55:03.4

2:08:22.8

2:08:51.2

0:28.4

9:48

465

Christopher Bennett Durham NC

54

24

M

22 0-99

CA1

55:03.5

2:08:22.9

2:08:51.4

0:28.5

9:48

466

David Seppala Erie PA

675

55

M

23 55-59

Run

55:04.6

2:08:24.0

2:08:57.6

0:33.6

9:48

467

Bryce Baker Austintown OH

26

14

M

20 0-19

Run

55:04.8

2:08:24.2

2:08:35.8

0:11.6

9:48

468

James Klein Cheektowaga NY

372

53

M

39 50-54

Run

55:09.6

2:08:29.1

2:09:10.2

0:41.1

9:48

469

Chris Welther Erie PA

901

29

M

27 25-29

Run

55:10.4

2:08:29.8

2:09:00.1

0:30.3

9:48

470

Maria Monaco Grand Island NY

511

28

F

35 25-29

Run

41:14.1

2:08:35.2

2:09:09.7

0:34.5

9:49

471

Louis Colaizzo Erie PA

918

48

M

2 0-99

CA3

55:20.9

2:08:40.4

2:08:53.6

0:13.2

9:49

472

Nathan Adkins Ravenna OH

3

33

M

23 30-34

Run

55:24.3

2:08:43.8

2:09:51.0

1:07.2

9:50

473

Laura Sheldon Bochum

681

35

F

21 35-39

Run

41:23.9

2:08:44.9

2:09:23.0

0:38.0

9:50

474

Kira Newara North East PA

542

44

F

14 40-44

Run

41:26.4

2:08:47.5

2:09:23.6

0:36.1

9:50

475

Joshua Samuelson Russell PA

651

31

M

24 30-34

Run

55:29.8

2:08:49.2

2:12:11.3

3:22.0

9:50

476

Steve Stoddard Corry PA

736

47

M

37 45-49

Run

55:30.1

2:08:49.5

2:09:45.7

0:56.2

9:50

477

Megan Rahill Erie PA

598

20

F

27 20-24

Run

41:31.8

2:08:52.8

2:16:03.3

7:10.5

9:50

478

Vicky Miller New Castle PA

501

40

F

15 40-44

Run

41:32.9

2:08:53.9

2:09:23.4

0:29.5

9:50

479

Anna Long State College PA

437

21

F

28 20-24

Run

41:34.4

2:08:55.4

2:09:14.7

0:19.3

9:50

480

Jane Knauss North Canton OH

376

17

F

21 0-19

Run

41:38.7

2:08:59.8

2:09:34.2

0:34.4

9:51

481

Matt Miehl Downingtown PA

497

32

M

13 0-99

CA2

55:43.6

2:09:03.0

2:09:39.1

0:36.0

9:51

482

Lynda Federinko Spring Mills PA

229

47

F

12 45-49

Run

41:43.7

2:09:04.7

2:09:35.2

0:30.5

9:51

483

Jodie Farbotnik Waterford PA

227

39

F

22 35-39

Run

41:45.5

2:09:06.5

2:09:37.5

0:30.9

9:51

484

Joan Schilling Ellwood City PA

660

38

F

23 35-39

Run

41:46.6

2:09:07.7

2:09:50.0

0:42.3

9:51

485

Brittany Bloam Pittsburgh PA

72

26

F

4 0-99

CA1

41:54.6

2:09:15.6

2:15:07.4

5:51.8

9:52

486

Holly Bowser Austinburg OH

892

46

F

13 45-49

Run

41:55.8

2:09:16.8

2:09:31.2

0:14.4

9:52

487

Adrienne Cook Pittsburgh PA

148

43

F

16 40-44

Run

41:56.3

2:09:17.4

2:09:44.2

0:26.8

9:52

488

Amy Morrow North East PA

518

44

F

17 40-44

Run

42:05.9

2:09:26.9

2:09:50.5

0:23.5

9:53

489

Daniel Davis Jamestown NY

178

56

M

24 55-59

Run

56:10.0

2:09:29.5

2:09:48.1

0:18.6

9:53

490

Brian Hamilton Erie PA

299

38

M

3 0-99

CA3

56:12.6

2:09:32.0

2:09:53.2

0:21.2

9:53

491

Ken Boyd Newcastle PA

87

55

M

25 55-59

Run

56:17.6

2:09:37.0

2:10:24.5

0:47.5

9:54

492

Michael Roudybush Warren PA

640

35

M

36 35-39

Run

56:19.0

2:09:38.4

2:10:00.6

0:22.2

9:54

493

Christine Tvaroch Warren OH

773

47

F

14 45-49

Run

42:23.4

2:09:44.4

2:10:21.1

0:36.6

9:54

494

Rachel Noon Sewickley PA

967

31

F

20 30-34

Run

42:31.3

2:09:52.4

2:14:19.9

4:27.5

9:55

495

Ira Bush Erie PA

103

32

M

23 0-99

CA1

56:37.5

2:09:57.0

2:10:58.2

1:01.2

9:55

496

Maggie Buck Pittsburgh PA

987

35

F

24 35-39

Run

42:43.3

2:10:04.4

2:15:59.3

5:54.9

9:56

497

Patrick Crowe Bolivar OH

156

50

M

14 0-99

CA2

56:47.3

2:10:06.8

2:10:20.5

0:13.7

9:56

498

Jan Sylanski Mcmurray PA

753

59

F

4 55-59

Run

42:48.1

2:10:09.2

2:10:30.6

0:21.4

9:56

499

James Samuelson Erie PA

649

62

M

7 60-64

Run

56:55.4

2:10:14.8

2:11:04.5

0:49.7

9:56

500

Grant Greenberg Dexter MI

280

45

M

38 45-49

Run

56:55.7

2:10:15.1

2:10:37.7

0:22.5

9:57

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

501

Justin Kelly Gas City IN

867

16

M

21 0-19

Run

56:56.4

2:10:15.8

2:10:52.5

0:36.6

9:57

502

John Eagley Lake City PA

212

60

M

24 0-99

CA1

56:58.7

2:10:18.2

2:11:25.2

1:07.0

9:57

503

Sharon Randolph West Milton PA

602

50

F

9 50-54

Run

42:58.5

2:10:19.5

2:10:54.0

0:34.5

9:57

504

Larry W. Cadle Girard PA

105

55

M

25 0-99

CA1

57:00.1

2:10:19.5

2:11:26.4

1:06.9

9:57

505

Tim Althof Erie PA

907

36

M

37 35-39

Run

57:02.8

2:10:22.2

2:10:51.6

0:29.3

9:57

506

Steve Guild Waterford PA

288

57

M

26 55-59

Run

57:05.9

2:10:25.4

2:11:03.3

0:37.9

9:57

507

Ryan King Fairview PA

368

35

F

5 0-99

CA2

43:16.6

2:10:37.6

2:10:58.3

0:20.7

9:58

508

Christen Wisinski Pittsburgh PA

824

47

F

15 45-49

Run

43:20.2

2:10:41.2

2:11:15.5

0:34.3

9:59

509

Jeff Bucha Morrisdale PA

98

33

M

25 30-34

Run

57:28.2

2:10:47.6

2:11:11.8

0:24.1

9:59

510

Thomas Berlin Harborcreek PA

59

34

M

26 30-34

Run

57:32.0

2:10:51.4

2:11:30.3

0:38.9

9:59

511

Eric Borland Girard PA

81

40

M

28 40-44

Run

57:32.3

2:10:51.7

2:11:36.6

0:44.9

9:59

512

Anthony Lawrence Erie PA

413

46

M

39 45-49

Run

58:03.5

2:11:23.0

2:11:56.9

0:33.9

10:02

513

Elizabeth Speakman Erie PA

717

24

F

5 0-99

CA1

44:19.5

2:11:40.6

2:12:02.6

0:22.0

10:03

514

Eileen Lawrence Kenmore NY

415

58

F

5 55-59

Run

44:19.7

2:11:40.8

2:12:13.0

0:32.2

10:03

515

Hannah Fuller Hartstown PA

250

28

F

36 25-29

Run

44:26.9

2:11:47.9

2:12:30.5

0:42.6

10:04

516

Stephanie Vieira Erie PA

784

44

F

18 40-44

Run

44:40.2

2:12:01.3

2:12:25.3

0:24.0

10:05

517

David Guo Cranberry Twp PA

291

59

M

27 55-59

Run

58:54.5

2:12:13.9

2:12:26.6

0:12.6

10:06

518

Lewis Baldwin II Erie PA

985

40

M

29 40-44

Run

59:14.9

2:12:34.4

2:12:53.4

0:19.0

10:07

519

Marina Borgonovo

938

35

F

25 35-39

Run

45:14.5

2:12:35.6

2:13:26.9

0:51.3

10:07

520

Ernie Pais Verona PA

556

50

M

26 0-99

CA1

59:18.7

2:12:38.1

2:12:43.4

0:05.3

10:07

521

Joseph MacKsey Davenport IA

450

50

M

40 50-54

Run

59:20.3

2:12:39.7

2:19:12.6

6:32.8

10:08

522

Robert Sapatka Jefferson OH

653

44

M

30 40-44

Run

59:24.6

2:12:44.1

2:13:14.3

0:30.2

10:08

523

Emily Smith Erie PA

889

17

F

22 0-19

Run

45:33.3

2:12:54.3

2:19:37.5

6:43.2

10:09

524

Nicholas White Philadelphia PA

926

23

M

22 20-24

Run

59:40.8

2:13:00.3

2:13:41.1

0:40.8

10:09

525

Walter Deforest Allison Park PA

181

66

M

4 65-69

Run

59:53.4

2:13:12.8

2:13:17.6

0:04.8

10:10

526

Lisa Jameson Franklin TN

338

27

F

6 0-99

CA2

45:53.2

2:13:14.3

2:13:31.3

0:17.0

10:10

527

Kristin Yehl Westons Mills NY

831

38

F

26 35-39

Run

45:56.7

2:13:17.7

2:13:33.9

0:16.2

10:10

528

Christina Matz Cuba NY

470

32

F

21 30-34

Run

45:56.7

2:13:17.8

2:13:34.0

0:16.2

10:10

529

Colleen Lawrie Erie PA

886

26

F

37 25-29

Run

45:58.6

2:13:19.6

2:13:40.8

0:21.1

10:11

530

Mike Gourley Harborcreek PA

954

56

M

27 0-99

CA1

1:00:02.5

2:13:21.9

2:13:49.9

0:28.0

10:11

531

Geena Sneeringer West Hickory PA

705

19

F

23 0-19

Run

46:03.0

2:13:24.0

2:14:21.2

0:57.2

10:11

532

Molly Scott Cuba NY

673

28

F

38 25-29

Run

46:04.8

2:13:25.8

2:13:42.5

0:16.7

10:11

533

Laura Eagler Northern Cambria PA

960

22

F

29 20-24

Run

46:07.2

2:13:28.3

2:14:27.7

0:59.4

10:11

534

Daniel Schoenthal Great Valley NY

666

47

M

40 45-49

Run

1:00:17.7

2:13:37.1

2:13:51.6

0:14.5

10:12

535

Lisa Bowen Venetia PA

85

35

F

27 35-39

Run

46:24.9

2:13:46.0

2:14:35.1

0:49.1

10:13

536

Phil Hirsch Erie PA

315

53

M

41 50-54

Run

1:00:30.9

2:13:50.3

2:14:17.5

0:27.2

10:13

537

Kristy Martino Boyers PA

465

40

F

19 40-44

Run

46:44.1

2:14:05.1

2:14:31.4

0:26.2

10:14

538

Lyndsay Marx Pittsburgh PA

466

27

F

39 25-29

Run

46:45.2

2:14:06.3

2:14:24.7

0:18.4

10:14

539

Ashley Behringer Erie PA

49

29

F

40 25-29

Run

46:46.9

2:14:08.0

2:14:49.6

0:41.6

10:14

540

Mike Vasil Germantown TN

781

47

M

41 45-49

Run

1:00:49.1

2:14:08.5

2:14:57.2

0:48.7

10:14

541

Jennifer Andrich Medina OH

15

37

F

28 35-39

Run

46:52.5

2:14:13.6

2:14:52.4

0:38.8

10:15

542

Katherine Blakeslee Erie PA

71

26

F

41 25-29

Run

46:53.1

2:14:14.1

2:15:18.1

1:04.0

10:15

543

Barbara Welton Erie PA

807

39

F

29 35-39

Run

47:05.8

2:14:26.8

2:15:00.3

0:33.5

10:16

544

Jack Vahey Erie PA

882

43

M

31 40-44

Run

1:01:11.8

2:14:31.2

2:15:00.6

0:29.4

10:16

545

Lindsay Langworthy Jamestown NY

411

27

F

42 25-29

Run

47:17.3

2:14:38.4

2:15:27.8

0:49.4

10:17

546

Mike Weese Erie PA

936

45

M

42 45-49

Run

1:01:19.2

2:14:38.6

2:15:19.7

0:41.0

10:17

547

Chris Blakeslee Erie PA

70

56

M

28 55-59

Run

1:01:35.1

2:14:54.5

2:15:58.9

1:04.4

10:18

548

Tiffany Leech Saegertown PA

421

31

F

22 30-34

Run

47:34.8

2:14:55.8

2:15:18.7

0:22.9

10:18

549

Kim Lynch Erie PA

448

41

F

20 40-44

Run

47:43.4

2:15:04.4

2:16:21.0

1:16.6

10:19

550

Meghan Linsted Erie PA

433

24

F

30 20-24

Run

47:46.8

2:15:07.8

2:15:58.2

0:50.3

10:19

551

Lindsey Thompson Oil City PA

759

26

F

43 25-29

Run

47:49.0

2:15:10.1

2:20:28.3

5:18.2

10:19

552

Judy Liederbach Carmel IN

428

57

F

6 55-59

Run

47:49.3

2:15:10.4

2:15:54.7

0:44.3

10:19

553

Erica Ridley Irwin PA

620

33

F

23 30-34

Run

48:13.4

2:15:34.4

2:15:57.7

0:23.3

10:21

554

Bob Juchno Mckean PA

347

64

M

8 60-64

Run

1:02:16.6

2:15:36.1

2:15:54.3

0:18.2

10:21

555

Megan Simone Cuyahoga Falls OH

693

23

F

31 20-24

Run

48:16.4

2:15:37.5

2:16:03.7

0:26.2

10:21

556

Shawna Kubasky Erie PA

402

23

F

32 20-24

Run

48:23.0

2:15:44.1

2:16:16.3

0:32.2

10:22

557

Michele Cassel Livonia NY

120

26

F

44 25-29

Run

48:28.1

2:15:49.1

2:16:26.4

0:37.3

10:22

558

Lacie Haupt Erie PA

858

27

F

7 0-99

CA2

48:36.0

2:15:57.1

2:18:16.4

2:19.3

10:23

559

Lauren Hummel State College PA

330

21

F

33 20-24

Run

48:39.8

2:16:00.8

2:16:20.0

0:19.2

10:23

560

Joe Dobrich Erie PA

194

53

M

28 0-99

CA1

1:02:47.5

2:16:07.0

2:16:23.6

0:16.6

10:23

561

Stacey Caine Wheeling WV

107

30

F

24 30-34

Run

48:50.1

2:16:11.2

2:16:51.4

0:40.2

10:24

562

Laurie Camp Salem OH

109

44

F

21 40-44

Run

48:51.6

2:16:12.7

2:16:34.6

0:21.9

10:24

563

Jamie Szramowsi Allison Park PA

959

19

F

24 0-19

Run

48:53.5

2:16:14.5

2:16:46.7

0:32.2

10:24

564

Meghan Bool Erie PA

79

26

F

45 25-29

Run

49:05.0

2:16:26.1

2:16:59.4

0:33.3

10:25

565

Brooke Sheesley Ashville NY

680

32

F

8 0-99

CA2

49:19.6

2:16:40.6

2:17:16.5

0:35.9

10:26

566

Henry Smith Belle Vernon PA

700

49

M

29 0-99

CA1

1:03:21.5

2:16:41.0

2:17:08.6

0:27.6

10:26

567

Mary Beckwith Jefferson OH

43

27

F

46 25-29

Run

49:27.2

2:16:48.2

2:17:20.3

0:32.1

10:27

568

Alan Natalie Fairview PA

536

47

M

43 45-49

Run

1:03:33.7

2:16:53.1

2:17:39.3

0:46.1

10:27

569

Molly Czuwara Pittsburgh PA

165

35

F

6 0-99

CA1

49:41.0

2:17:02.0

2:17:33.2

0:31.2

10:28

570

Jennifer Davis Sinclairville NY

179

29

F

47 25-29

Run

49:45.2

2:17:06.3

2:17:48.9

0:42.6

10:28

571

Jeff Stinson Imperial PA

733

41

M

32 40-44

Run

1:03:48.0

2:17:07.5

2:17:32.1

0:24.6

10:28

572

Lindsay Dollison Ravenna OH

195

32

F

7 0-99

CA1

49:52.5

2:17:13.5

2:18:20.6

1:07.0

10:28

573

Michael Ferritto Erie PA

235

34

M

4 0-99

CA3

1:03:55.6

2:17:15.0

2:18:17.6

1:02.5

10:29

574

Matthew Fuchs Erie PA

249

35

M

38 35-39

Run

1:03:58.1

2:17:17.6

2:18:04.2

0:46.6

10:29

575

Jeff & Bela Waeger Erie PA

788

27

M

28 25-29

Run

1:04:07.6

2:17:27.0

2:17:57.7

0:30.7

10:30

576

John Lenhart New Castle PA

424

39

M

5 0-99

CA3

1:04:09.6

2:17:29.1

2:17:58.3

0:29.2

10:30

577

Jay Williams New Cumberland WV

816

41

M

33 40-44

Run

1:04:23.3

2:17:42.7

2:18:14.0

0:31.3

10:31

578

Chuck Kozlowski Davidsonville MD

391

52

M

42 50-54

Run

1:04:23.6

2:17:43.0

2:18:19.9

0:36.9

10:31

579

Brittney Schaefer St. Marys PA

655

22

F

34 20-24

Run

50:25.2

2:17:46.2

2:23:13.8

5:27.5

10:31

580

Rochelle Mole' Jamestown NY

509

44

F

9 0-99

CA2

50:29.2

2:17:50.3

2:18:13.0

0:22.7

10:31

581

Chad Ewings Erie PA

223

34

M

27 30-34

Run

1:04:31.1

2:17:50.5

2:18:22.7

0:32.2

10:31

582

Emily Ewings Erie PA

224

32

F

25 30-34

Run

50:29.8

2:17:50.9

2:18:22.7

0:31.8

10:31

583

Michelle Tobin Erie PA

763

53

F

10 50-54

Run

50:37.4

2:17:58.5

2:18:56.8

0:58.3

10:32

584

Jim Knight Lawrence KS

378

56

M

15 0-99

CA2

1:04:40.5

2:18:00.0

2:22:16.1

4:16.1

10:32

585

Sarah Wilson Chicago IL

822

35

F

10 0-99

CA2

50:42.9

2:18:04.0

2:18:28.0

0:24.0

10:32

586

Alecia Eppley Greenville PA

220

43

F

22 40-44

Run

50:44.0

2:18:05.0

2:18:52.7

0:47.7

10:32

587

Angela Perrine Sharpsville PA

568

35

F

30 35-39

Run

50:52.5

2:18:13.5

2:19:06.2

0:52.7

10:33

588

Natalie Dorfeld Brookfield OH

878

35

F

8 0-99

CA1

50:52.9

2:18:14.0

2:19:06.7

0:52.7

10:33

589

Jordan Herberg Titusville PA

312

17

F

25 0-19

Run

50:57.7

2:18:18.7

2:18:27.3

0:08.6

10:33

590

Kegan Brown Titusville PA

95

17

M

22 0-19

Run

1:04:59.9

2:18:19.3

2:18:28.1

0:08.8

10:34

591

Beth Horning Ridgway PA

321

45

F

16 45-49

Run

50:59.1

2:18:20.2

2:18:45.1

0:24.9

10:34

592

Joe Zdunski Erie PA

839

69

M

5 65-69

Run

1:05:11.5

2:18:30.9

2:19:28.7

0:57.8

10:34

593

Debra Grove Oil City PA

283

50

F

11 50-54

Run

51:16.1

2:18:37.2

2:19:05.9

0:28.7

10:35

594

Susan Hunter Guys Mills PA

332

43

F

23 40-44

Run

51:17.8

2:18:38.8

2:20:47.2

2:08.4

10:35

595

Katie Roitz Ellwood City PA

942

20

F

35 20-24

Run

51:21.1

2:18:42.2

2:19:01.2

0:19.0

10:35

596

Jen Blynt Erie PA

74

35

F

31 35-39

Run

51:35.3

2:18:56.4

2:19:24.0

0:27.6

10:36

597

Niranjan Paul Cincinnati OH

562

30

M

28 30-34

Run

1:05:38.0

2:18:57.4

2:19:15.6

0:18.2

10:36

598

Katharine Blair Toronto

68

32

F

26 30-34

Run

51:44.3

2:19:05.4

2:19:36.6

0:31.2

10:37

599

Jake Bowers Erie PA

86

13

M

23 0-19

Run

1:05:53.0

2:19:12.5

2:19:27.9

0:15.4

10:38

600

Penney Sferra Slippery Rock PA

676

53

F

12 50-54

Run

51:58.6

2:19:19.6

2:20:05.9

0:46.3

10:38

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

601

Erica Ratkowski Erie PA

606

28

F

48 25-29

Run

52:03.9

2:19:25.0

2:19:41.4

0:16.4

10:39

602

Mary Devlin Capizzi Chevy Chase MD

112

45

F

17 45-49

Run

52:11.1

2:19:32.1

2:19:42.4

0:10.2

10:39

603

Stephen Spacht Erie PA

714

55

M

29 55-59

Run

1:06:12.9

2:19:32.3

2:20:34.3

1:02.0

10:39

604

Juliann Zawadzki Erie PA

838

24

F

36 20-24

Run

52:34.9

2:19:55.9

2:25:02.6

5:06.7

10:41

605

Bill Gilbert Girard PA

266

50

M

43 50-54

Run

1:06:43.1

2:20:02.5

2:20:47.8

0:45.3

10:41

606

Kristine Robinson Harrisburg PA

630

23

F

37 20-24

Run

52:47.1

2:20:08.2

2:20:52.5

0:44.3

10:42

607

Betsy Robinson Harrisburg PA

628

56

F

7 55-59

Run

52:47.4

2:20:08.4

2:20:52.5

0:44.1

10:42

608

Jennifer Anderson Ashville NY

12

28

F

49 25-29

Run

52:55.2

2:20:16.3

2:20:38.7

0:22.4

10:42

609

Jessica Svasta Boardman OH

747

27

F

50 25-29

Run

52:55.7

2:20:16.7

2:20:47.0

0:30.3

10:42

610

Jonathan Anderson Ashville NY

13

30

M

29 30-34

Run

1:06:57.6

2:20:17.0

2:20:39.8

0:22.8

10:43

611

Toni Caruso Buffalo NY

117

21

F

38 20-24

Run

53:01.0

2:20:22.1

2:21:17.4

0:55.3

10:43

612

Stephanie Cauvel Titusville PA

124

20

F

39 20-24

Run

53:31.0

2:20:52.0

2:21:00.6

0:08.6

10:45

613

Fernando Hernandez Meadville PA

971

33

M

30 30-34

Run

1:07:32.7

2:20:52.1

2:21:43.7

0:51.6

10:45

614

Corey Swanson Kennedy NY

750

37

M

16 0-99

CA2

1:07:43.3

2:21:02.7

2:21:35.4

0:32.6

10:46

615

Kelly Gheres Edinboro PA

260

51

F

13 50-54

Run

53:47.0

2:21:08.1

2:21:24.3

0:16.2

10:46

616

Keri Rounsville Port Matilda PA

641

33

F

27 30-34

Run

53:52.4

2:21:13.5

2:21:41.4

0:27.9

10:47

617

Ray Bellon Mississauga

52

49

M

44 45-49

Run

1:08:10.4

2:21:29.9

2:22:15.6

0:45.7

10:48

618

Tanya Brewer Conneaut OH

92

40

F

24 40-44

Run

54:11.7

2:21:32.8

2:21:56.1

0:23.3

10:48

619

Brittany Nicholson Chicago IL

544

21

F

40 20-24

Run

54:18.3

2:21:39.3

2:22:24.7

0:45.4

10:49

620

Jennifer Lingafelter Chardon OH

431

40

F

9 0-99

CA1

54:36.9

2:21:57.9

2:22:32.1

0:34.2

10:50

621

Stephany Atlas Buffalo NY

22

24

F

10 0-99

CA1

54:37.0

2:21:58.1

2:24:39.3

2:41.2

10:50

622

Susan MacKintosh Buffalo NY

449

25

F

51 25-29

Run

54:37.7

2:21:58.8

2:24:39.5

2:40.7

10:50

623

Darenda Lease Pittsburgh PA

419

51

F

14 50-54

Run

54:42.1

2:22:03.1

2:22:44.9

0:41.8

10:51

624

Alison Carey Butler PA

113

40

F

25 40-44

Run

54:44.1

2:22:05.2

2:23:08.6

1:03.4

10:51

625

Gregory Doyle Erie PA

204

65

M

6 65-69

Run

1:08:57.1

2:22:16.6

2:22:25.6

0:09.0

10:52

626

Libby Prather Meadville PA

586

46

F

18 45-49

Run

54:56.4

2:22:17.5

2:25:49.8

3:32.3

10:52

627

Larry Maxwell Erie PA

474

59

M

30 55-59

Run

1:09:09.1

2:22:28.6

2:22:48.5

0:19.9

10:53

628

Lauren Killian Erie PA

365

30

F

28 30-34

Run

55:09.6

2:22:30.6

2:22:58.0

0:27.4

10:53

629

Amber Entinger Twinsburg OH

219

30

F

29 30-34

Run

55:10.3

2:22:31.4

2:22:58.0

0:26.6

10:53

630

Jeanne Bacon Mercer PA

24

51

F

15 50-54

Run

55:11.4

2:22:32.5

2:22:59.6

0:27.1

10:53

631

Tracy Scotch North East PA

671

39

F

32 35-39

Run

55:13.5

2:22:34.5

2:23:18.0

0:43.5

10:53

632

Kabilar Gunalan Cleveland Heights OH

290

26

M

29 25-29

Run

1:09:18.3

2:22:37.7

2:22:54.7

0:17.0

10:53

633

Miranda Galbreath Northfield NH

251

31

F

30 30-34

Run

55:31.4

2:22:52.5

2:23:27.4

0:34.9

10:54

634

Kelly Davis Hubbard OH

180

28

F

52 25-29

Run

55:35.8

2:22:56.9

2:23:36.4

0:39.5

10:55

635

Judy Maxson Shinglehouse PA

472

32

F

31 30-34

Run

55:37.1

2:22:58.2

2:23:24.4

0:26.2

10:55

636

Colleen Agliotta Jonestown PA

5

49

F

19 45-49

Run

55:40.6

2:23:01.6

2:23:13.9

0:12.3

10:55

637

Charyn Parsons Meadville PA

854

37

F

33 35-39

Run

55:42.7

2:23:03.7

2:23:54.5

0:50.8

10:55

638

Sandy Nellis Jamestown NY

540

29

F

2 0-99

CA3

55:44.9

2:23:05.9

2:24:21.4

1:15.5

10:55

639

Kimberly Steiger Saegertown PA

732

36

F

34 35-39

Run

55:45.6

2:23:06.6

2:23:28.1

0:21.5

10:55

640

Holli Gregory Smethport PA

282

39

F

35 35-39

Run

55:55.7

2:23:16.8

2:23:52.8

0:36.0

10:56

641

Darion Gregory Smethport PA

281

9

M

24 0-19

Run

1:09:57.7

2:23:17.1

2:23:52.6

0:35.5

10:56

642

Bob Devine Pgh PA

189

54

M

17 0-99

CA2

1:09:57.8

2:23:17.2

2:23:41.4

0:24.1

10:56

643

Lindsay Egg Erie PA

215

25

F

53 25-29

Run

55:56.8

2:23:17.8

2:23:47.1

0:29.3

10:56

644

Diane Zavadsky Sharr Mercer PA

678

50

F

16 50-54

Run

56:09.7

2:23:30.8

2:26:51.7

3:20.9

10:57

645

Wendy Shaw Grove City PA

679

43

F

26 40-44

Run

56:10.4

2:23:31.5

2:26:51.9

3:20.4

10:57

646

Donna Knutson Leesburg VA

380

49

F

20 45-49

Run

56:17.5

2:23:38.6

2:24:02.6

0:24.0

10:58

647

Tina Gruber North East PA

284

37

F

36 35-39

Run

56:26.5

2:23:47.5

2:24:32.8

0:45.3

10:59

648

Julie Watts North East PA

793

44

F

27 40-44

Run

56:27.0

2:23:48.1

2:24:33.0

0:44.9

10:59

649

Ashley Snyder Homer City PA

707

26

F

54 25-29

Run

56:42.7

2:24:03.8

2:24:49.9

0:46.1

11:00

650

Gentry Allen Erie PA

7

31

F

32 30-34

Run

56:48.9

2:24:10.0

2:24:53.1

0:43.1

11:00

651

Gretchen Benson Erie PA

55

29

F

55 25-29

Run

56:50.2

2:24:11.3

2:24:53.5

0:42.2

11:00

652

Debra Wells Bradford PA

804

53

F

17 50-54

Run

56:52.7

2:24:13.8

2:24:48.0

0:34.2

11:01

653

Jared Wells Erie PA

805

29

M

30 25-29

Run

1:11:02.6

2:24:22.1

2:24:56.6

0:34.5

11:01

654

Melissa Wells Erie PA

806

27

F

56 25-29

Run

57:02.2

2:24:23.3

2:24:56.7

0:33.4

11:01

655

Lori Perez Richmond VA

567

41

F

28 40-44

Run

57:03.7

2:24:24.7

2:25:03.3

0:38.5

11:01

656

Kristen Currier North East PA

161

38

F

37 35-39

Run

57:04.4

2:24:25.5

2:25:09.0

0:43.5

11:01

657

Ray Wright Greensburg PA

829

61

M

9 60-64

Run

1:11:08.5

2:24:28.0

2:24:51.3

0:23.3

11:02

658

Stephanie Hall Cabelof Erie PA

104

50

F

18 50-54

Run

57:21.2

2:24:42.2

2:25:41.0

0:58.8

11:03

659

Christine Long Erie PA

438

28

F

57 25-29

Run

57:37.9

2:24:58.9

2:25:31.0

0:32.1

11:04

660

Barry Davis Erie PA

846

57

M

31 55-59

Run

1:11:55.5

2:25:14.9

2:26:10.9

0:56.0

11:05

661

Erin Race Kane PA

597

39

F

38 35-39

Run

58:09.5

2:25:30.6

2:25:56.9

0:26.3

11:06

662

Trish Hanley Irwin PA

301

42

F

29 40-44

Run

58:09.8

2:25:30.9

2:25:57.0

0:26.1

11:06

663

Michelle Harger Titusville PA

304

21

F

3 0-99

CA3

58:14.7

2:25:35.8

2:26:33.3

0:57.5

11:07

664

Marissa Neely Titusville PA

539

19

F

26 0-19

Run

58:15.2

2:25:36.3

2:26:34.1

0:57.8

11:07

665

Randy Skidmore Parkersburg WV

695

56

M

32 55-59

Run

1:12:18.5

2:25:38.0

2:26:27.5

0:49.5

11:07

666

Jackie Thurau Franklin PA

761

46

F

21 45-49

Run

58:30.1

2:25:51.2

2:26:43.7

0:52.5

11:08

667

Mark Black Erie PA

67

51

M

44 50-54

Run

1:12:44.8

2:26:04.2

2:26:47.0

0:42.8

11:09

668

Kyle Ponsoll Edinboro PA

851

19

M

30 0-99

CA1

1:12:50.3

2:26:09.8

2:26:29.0

0:19.2

11:09

669

Vanessa Giannelli Erie PA

262

15

F

27 0-19

Run

58:53.4

2:26:14.4

2:27:11.0

0:56.6

11:10

670

Michael Moulton Waterford PA

523

48

M

45 45-49

Run

1:12:57.4

2:26:16.9

2:27:00.0

0:43.1

11:10

671

Janet Eveland Columbia MD

222

56

F

8 55-59

Run

58:57.8

2:26:18.8

2:26:55.8

0:37.0

11:10

672

Jilian Krause Baltimore MD

394

27

F

58 25-29

Run

59:01.9

2:26:23.0

2:27:01.0

0:38.0

11:10

673

Debbie Delong Pittsburgh PA

184

47

F

22 45-49

Run

59:10.1

2:26:31.1

2:27:13.2

0:42.1

11:11

674

Tiffany Zerby Pottstown PA

841

20

F

41 20-24

Run

59:12.6

2:26:33.7

2:27:33.5

0:59.8

11:11

675

Steve Zerby Pottstown PA

840

48

M

46 45-49

Run

1:13:14.5

2:26:34.0

2:27:33.6

0:59.6

11:11

676

Suzanne Natalie Fairview PA

537

41

F

30 40-44

Run

59:14.5

2:26:35.5

2:27:21.7

0:46.2

11:11

677

Ricky Fennell Bradford OH

233

53

M

31 0-99

CA1

1:13:27.8

2:26:47.2

2:27:17.4

0:30.2

11:12

678

Scott Karns Erie PA

352

30

M

31 30-34

Run

1:13:42.9

2:27:02.4

2:27:19.3

0:16.9

11:13

679

Brittany Prischak Erie PA

590

24

F

42 20-24

Run

59:57.5

2:27:18.5

2:28:00.7

0:42.1

11:15

680

Rodney Beeker Lexington KY

47

54

M

6 0-99

CA3

1:13:59.8

2:27:19.3

2:27:44.2

0:24.9

11:15

681

Jennifer Vasil Memphis TN

780

36

F

39 35-39

Run

1:00:04.5

2:27:25.5

2:28:13.9

0:48.4

11:15

682

Christie Pavlovcak Mentor OH

563

44

F

31 40-44

Run

1:00:06.3

2:27:27.4

2:28:23.4

0:56.0

11:15

683

Isaac Ieropoli Youngstown OH

334

25

M

31 25-29

Run

1:14:13.6

2:27:33.1

2:28:05.1

0:32.0

11:16

684

Greg Arnold Union City PA

21

55

M

33 55-59

Run

1:14:32.4

2:27:51.8

2:28:34.5

0:42.7

11:17

685

Natalie Shaffer Cranberry Township PA

677

31

F

33 30-34

Run

1:00:41.5

2:28:02.5

2:28:42.2

0:39.6

11:18

686

April McCarrell Hermitage PA

480

30

F

34 30-34

Run

1:00:41.6

2:28:02.6

2:28:42.3

0:39.7

11:18

687

Nathan Witsaman Cuyahoga Falls OH

825

24

M

18 0-99

CA2