Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Carol Jefferson | Greenville PA | 482 |
25 |
10k |
2 |
|
37:28.4 |
6:03/M |
|||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Jacob Smith | Greenville PA | 490 |
35 |
10k |
1 |
|
37:25.0 |
6:02/M |
|||||
Overall Female Masters Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Pam Wassell | Erie PA | 441 |
47 |
10k |
25 |
|
45:19.3 |
7:19/M |
|||||
Overall Male Masters Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Christopher Simmons | Ashtabula OH | 388 |
40 |
10k |
8 |
|
40:36.5 |
6:33/M |
|||||
Male No age Given |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
James Wolfgang | 537 |
0 |
10k |
222 |
|
1:26:06.8 |
13:53/M |
||||||
Female 1 to 19 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Juliana Simmons | Ashtabula OH | 389 |
16 |
10k |
21 |
|
44:42.6 |
7:13/M |
|||||
2 |
Shannon Henley | Albion PA | 190 |
16 |
10k |
79 |
7:49.8 |
52:32.5 |
8:28/M |
|||||
3 |
Kayla Murphy | Erie PA | 531 |
15 |
10k |
133 |
13:22.9 |
58:05.5 |
9:22/M |
|||||
4 |
Rebecca Easly | Erie PA | 119 |
16 |
10k |
134 |
13:27.0 |
58:09.7 |
9:23/M |
|||||
5 |
Alina Nieratko | Erie PA | 313 |
13 |
10k |
174 |
20:52.2 |
1:05:34.9 |
10:35/M |
|||||
Male 1 to 19 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Ethan Louis | Erie PA | 249 |
15 |
10k |
5 |
|
38:45.7 |
6:15/M |
|||||
2 |
Matt Peterson | Franklin PA | 329 |
18 |
10k |
13 |
3:40.2 |
42:25.9 |
6:50/M |
|||||
3 |
Joshua Lemay | Conneaut OH | 239 |
14 |
10k |
22 |
6:15.2 |
45:00.9 |
7:15/M |
|||||
4 |
Christopher Lemay | Conneaut OH | 238 |
14 |
10k |
26 |
6:39.9 |
45:25.6 |
7:20/M |
|||||
5 |
Ryan Horomanski | Erie PA | 201 |
18 |
10k |
30 |
7:17.5 |
46:03.2 |
7:26/M |
|||||
6 |
Christopher Tobin | Erie PA | 417 |
17 |
10k |
95 |
15:23.4 |
54:09.1 |
8:44/M |
|||||
7 |
Aaron Bellack | Bay Village OH | 34 |
15 |
10k |
123 |
18:27.5 |
57:13.2 |
9:14/M |
|||||
8 |
Thomas Mitchell | Erie PA | 492 |
15 |
10k |
150 |
22:43.6 |
1:01:29.3 |
9:55/M |
|||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Rachel Robertson | Erie PA | 352 |
21 |
10k |
121 |
|
57:07.7 |
9:13/M |
|||||
2 |
Meghan Linsted | Erie PA | 244 |
23 |
10k |
138 |
1:39.3 |
58:47.0 |
9:29/M |
|||||
3 |
Ruthie Bowser | Erie PA | 55 |
21 |
10k |
156 |
4:55.7 |
1:02:03.4 |
10:00/M |
|||||
4 |
Ally Whisner | Warren PA | 449 |
22 |
10k |
186 |
10:24.9 |
1:07:32.6 |
10:54/M |
|||||
5 |
Carolyn Michael | Fairview PA | 287 |
22 |
10k |
194 |
11:42.9 |
1:08:50.6 |
11:06/M |
|||||
6 |
Jenna Fitch | Erie PA | 143 |
24 |
10k |
207 |
17:11.6 |
1:14:19.3 |
11:59/M |
|||||
7 |
Julie Tobin | Erie PA | 420 |
21 |
10k |
209 |
18:07.3 |
1:15:15.0 |
12:08/M |
|||||
8 |
Erin Andeson | Erie PA | 15 |
23 |
10k |
215 |
20:45.1 |
1:17:52.8 |
12:34/M |
|||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Morgan Hanes | Mckean PA | 181 |
21 |
10k |
4 |
|
38:06.4 |
6:09/M |
|||||
2 |
Mark Ayres | 530 |
20 |
10k |
6 |
1:05.4 |
39:11.8 |
6:19/M |
||||||
3 |
David Carl | Erie PA | 71 |
23 |
10k |
11 |
3:48.1 |
41:54.5 |
6:45/M |
|||||
4 |
Robert Aldrich | East Springfield PA | 473 |
22 |
10k |
36 |
8:46.7 |
46:53.1 |
7:34/M |
|||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Katie Jarzab | Corry PA | 206 |
26 |
10k |
14 |
|
42:32.8 |
6:52/M |
|||||
2 |
Ann Emery | Ashtabula OH | 129 |
25 |
10k |
37 |
4:23.2 |
46:56.1 |
7:34/M |
|||||
3 |
Patricia Betcher | Buffalo NY | 43 |
25 |
10k |
45 |
6:22.7 |
48:55.6 |
7:53/M |
|||||
4 |
Andrea Patmore | Erie PA | 320 |
29 |
10k |
49 |
6:34.1 |
49:07.0 |
7:55/M |
|||||
5 |
Emily Frankhouser | Erie PA | 148 |
27 |
10k |
56 |
7:22.3 |
49:55.2 |
8:03/M |
|||||
6 |
Jennifer Miller | Erie PA | 292 |
28 |
10k |
58 |
7:41.3 |
50:14.2 |
8:06/M |
|||||
7 |
Jamie Moraski | Cambridge Springs PA | 301 |
29 |
10k |
71 |
9:23.3 |
51:56.2 |
8:23/M |
|||||
8 |
Ashleigh Boise | Erie PA | 53 |
28 |
10k |
73 |
9:26.0 |
51:58.9 |
8:23/M |
|||||
9 |
Tracy Swartz | Chicago IL | 523 |
28 |
10k |
88 |
11:03.0 |
53:35.8 |
8:39/M |
|||||
10 |
Lindsay Egg | Erie PA | 125 |
25 |
10k |
100 |
11:54.1 |
54:27.0 |
8:47/M |
|||||
11 |
Jenny Turak-Peters | Fredonia NY | 424 |
25 |
10k |
103 |
12:02.6 |
54:35.4 |
8:48/M |
|||||
12 |
Maggie Stewart | Ashtabula OH | 401 |
28 |
10k |
106 |
12:19.5 |
54:52.4 |
8:51/M |
|||||
13 |
Brooke Scholl | Erie PA | 373 |
25 |
10k |
115 |
13:41.0 |
56:13.9 |
9:04/M |
|||||
14 |
Amy Whitling | Grove City PA | 451 |
25 |
10k |
125 |
14:58.3 |
57:31.2 |
9:17/M |
|||||
15 |
Sarah Calkins | Erie PA | 66 |
26 |
10k |
141 |
16:54.3 |
59:27.2 |
9:35/M |
|||||
16 |
Ashley Breinholt | Erie PA | 56 |
25 |
10k |
166 |
21:55.4 |
1:04:28.3 |
10:24/M |
|||||
17 |
Mary Beckwith | Jefferson OH | 29 |
26 |
10k |
172 |
22:42.7 |
1:05:15.6 |
10:31/M |
|||||
18 |
Lesley Kavala | North East PA | 214 |
28 |
10k |
183 |
24:21.5 |
1:06:54.4 |
10:47/M |
|||||
19 |
Bethany Masterson | Fairview PA | 269 |
27 |
10k |
187 |
25:03.9 |
1:07:36.7 |
10:54/M |
|||||
20 |
Jaime Miller | Saegertown PA | 289 |
28 |
10k |
191 |
25:42.8 |
1:08:15.7 |
11:00/M |
|||||
21 |
Joanna Gindlesperger | Harborcreek PA | 161 |
26 |
10k |
203 |
30:16.0 |
1:12:48.8 |
11:45/M |
|||||
22 |
Kayla Fracassi | Erie PA | 147 |
25 |
10k |
208 |
32:10.8 |
1:14:43.7 |
12:03/M |
|||||
23 |
Emily Gabrys | Erie PA | 150 |
28 |
10k |
218 |
36:31.5 |
1:19:04.4 |
12:45/M |
|||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Christopher Welsch | Erie PA | 447 |
28 |
10k |
3 |
|
37:34.1 |
6:04/M |
|||||
2 |
Mathew McClellan | Meadville PA | 274 |
25 |
10k |
7 |
2:05.8 |
39:39.9 |
6:24/M |
|||||
3 |
Dan Snyder | Erie PA | 509 |
26 |
10k |
10 |
4:19.5 |
41:53.6 |
6:45/M |
|||||
4 |
Jesse Weston | Waterford PA | 448 |
25 |
10k |
12 |
4:48.1 |
42:22.2 |
6:50/M |
|||||
5 |
Austin Clark | Mayville NY | 525 |
26 |
10k |
47 |
11:23.5 |
48:57.6 |
7:54/M |
|||||
6 |
Adam Weithman | Girard PA | 446 |
29 |
10k |
50 |
11:44.3 |
49:18.4 |
7:57/M |
|||||
7 |
Eugene Camerino | Erie PA | 67 |
26 |
10k |
94 |
16:32.7 |
54:06.8 |
8:44/M |
|||||
8 |
Steve Bailey | Edinboro PA | 19 |
27 |
10k |
149 |
23:54.0 |
1:01:28.1 |
9:55/M |
|||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Emily Gennuso | North East PA | 153 |
34 |
10k |
74 |
|
52:00.1 |
8:23/M |
|||||
2 |
Rae Anne Grygier | Erie PA | 169 |
31 |
10k |
98 |
2:25.4 |
54:25.5 |
8:47/M |
|||||
3 |
Janae Ryan | Erie PA | 535 |
32 |
10k |
116 |
4:14.6 |
56:14.7 |
9:04/M |
|||||
4 |
Sharon Smilek | New Brighton PA | 392 |
34 |
10k |
140 |
7:11.6 |
59:11.7 |
9:33/M |
|||||
5 |
Bethany Blood | Erie PA | 49 |
33 |
10k |
145 |
7:40.0 |
59:40.1 |
9:37/M |
|||||
6 |
Erin Passinger | Corry PA | 319 |
32 |
10k |
153 |
9:49.7 |
1:01:49.8 |
9:58/M |
|||||
7 |
Julie Vahey | Erie PA | 426 |
31 |
10k |
161 |
11:27.4 |
1:03:27.5 |
10:14/M |
|||||
8 |
Melanie Henderson | Erie PA | 189 |
34 |
10k |
175 |
13:38.6 |
1:05:38.7 |
10:35/M |
|||||
9 |
Jeanette Anglikowski | 539 |
30 |
10k |
182 |
14:49.2 |
1:06:49.3 |
10:47/M |
||||||
10 |
Carrie Hamilton | Clymer NY | 178 |
31 |
10k |
199 |
18:24.6 |
1:10:24.7 |
11:21/M |
|||||
11 |
Bria Montigny | Erie PA | 299 |
30 |
10k |
200 |
19:08.2 |
1:11:08.3 |
11:28/M |
|||||
12 |
Rebecca Snyder | Erie PA | 397 |
31 |
10k |
206 |
21:49.3 |
1:13:49.4 |
11:54/M |
|||||
13 |
Tracy Jenks | Erie PA | 207 |
30 |
10k |
217 |
26:50.5 |
1:18:50.6 |
12:43/M |
|||||
14 |
Nyla Wolfgang | Saegertown PA | 457 |
32 |
10k |
219 |
29:53.9 |
1:21:54.0 |
13:13/M |
|||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Adam Dzuricky | Erie PA | 115 |
31 |
10k |
9 |
|
41:32.6 |
6:42/M |
|||||
2 |
Justin Dickey | Atlantic PA | 104 |
31 |
10k |
18 |
3:05.3 |
44:38.0 |
7:12/M |
|||||
3 |
Jonathan Miller | North East PA | 293 |
33 |
10k |
32 |
4:46.3 |
46:19.0 |
7:28/M |
|||||
4 |
Sean Bogart | Erie PA | 532 |
34 |
10k |
46 |
7:24.3 |
48:57.0 |
7:54/M |
|||||
5 |
Eric Ellis | Erie PA | 488 |
33 |
10k |
53 |
7:54.8 |
49:27.5 |
7:59/M |
|||||
6 |
Robert Vahey | Erie PA | 427 |
32 |
10k |
77 |
10:50.5 |
52:23.2 |
8:27/M |
|||||
7 |
Jason Fleek | Mckean PA | 144 |
31 |
10k |
84 |
11:24.9 |
52:57.6 |
8:32/M |
|||||
8 |
Ira Bush | Erie PA | 63 |
31 |
10k |
97 |
12:52.0 |
54:24.7 |
8:46/M |
|||||
9 |
David Clement | Erie PA | 82 |
34 |
10k |
114 |
14:36.0 |
56:08.6 |
9:03/M |
|||||
10 |
David Kranza | Erie PA | 536 |
34 |
10k |
137 |
17:13.0 |
58:45.7 |
9:29/M |
|||||
11 |
Jason Miller | Saegertown PA | 290 |
32 |
10k |
164 |
22:18.0 |
1:03:50.7 |
10:18/M |
|||||
12 |
Kevin Bellack | Bay Village OH | 35 |
31 |
10k |
181 |
24:56.7 |
1:06:29.4 |
10:43/M |
|||||
13 |
Rob Giannamore | Albion PA | 156 |
33 |
10k |
193 |
26:47.3 |
1:08:20.0 |
11:01/M |
|||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Felisa Read | Fairview PA | 346 |
36 |
10k |
66 |
|
51:31.6 |
8:19/M |
|||||
2 |
Shay Meinzer | Erie PA | 515 |
38 |
10k |
72 |
0:26.9 |
51:58.5 |
8:23/M |
|||||
3 |
Heather Cass | Erie PA | 78 |
39 |
10k |
78 |
0:53.1 |
52:24.7 |
8:27/M |
|||||
4 |
Phoebe Clemente | Fairview PA | 85 |
36 |
10k |
92 |
2:18.8 |
53:50.4 |
8:41/M |
|||||
5 |
Traci Kitinoja | Ashtabula OH | 222 |
37 |
10k |
130 |
6:25.4 |
57:57.0 |
9:21/M |
|||||
6 |
Jennifer Wright | North East PA | 458 |
36 |
10k |
142 |
7:56.9 |
59:28.5 |
9:35/M |
|||||
7 |
Fitch Carrie | Erie PA | 73 |
35 |
10k |
155 |
10:29.8 |
1:02:01.4 |
10:00/M |
|||||
8 |
Kristen Currier | North East PA | 92 |
38 |
10k |
176 |
14:48.3 |
1:06:19.9 |
10:42/M |
|||||
9 |
Suzanne Kitts | North East PA | 225 |
37 |
10k |
189 |
16:32.7 |
1:08:04.3 |
10:59/M |
|||||
10 |
Elesha Johnson | Erie PA | 208 |
37 |
10k |
205 |
22:16.9 |
1:13:48.5 |
11:54/M |
|||||
11 |
Jen Kanoza | Erie PA | 211 |
37 |
10k |
210 |
24:18.2 |
1:15:49.8 |
12:14/M |
|||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
John Tiller | Meadville PA | 413 |
36 |
10k |
23 |
|
45:03.8 |
7:16/M |
|||||
2 |
Jason Weismiller | Erie PA | 445 |
37 |
10k |
31 |
1:08.3 |
46:12.2 |
7:27/M |
|||||
3 |
Robert Kolodziejczak | North East PA | 227 |
36 |
10k |
52 |
4:17.2 |
49:21.0 |
7:58/M |
|||||
4 |
John Clement | Erie PA | 83 |
37 |
10k |
62 |
5:48.0 |
50:51.8 |
8:12/M |
|||||
5 |
Lewis Baldwin II | Erie PA | 20 |
39 |
10k |
80 |
7:35.5 |
52:39.3 |
8:30/M |
|||||
6 |
John Emanuel | Erie PA | 128 |
39 |
10k |
81 |
7:38.4 |
52:42.3 |
8:30/M |
|||||
7 |
Charles Caryl | Erie PA | 76 |
37 |
10k |
89 |
8:32.9 |
53:36.8 |
8:39/M |
|||||
8 |
Eric Weislogel | Erie PA | 444 |
39 |
10k |
91 |
8:35.5 |
53:39.4 |
8:39/M |
|||||
9 |
Stephen Pelkowski | Erie PA | 325 |
35 |
10k |
99 |
9:22.0 |
54:25.9 |
8:47/M |
|||||
10 |
Ashely Shook | North East PA | 384 |
37 |
10k |
110 |
10:12.3 |
55:16.1 |
8:55/M |
|||||
11 |
Benjamin Rritz | Pittsburgh PA | 357 |
35 |
10k |
113 |
10:59.5 |
56:03.3 |
9:02/M |
|||||
12 |
Paul Clement | Erie PA | 84 |
39 |
10k |
129 |
12:51.4 |
57:55.2 |
9:20/M |
|||||
13 |
Joseph Kitts | North East PA | 223 |
38 |
10k |
188 |
22:59.5 |
1:08:03.3 |
10:59/M |
|||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Debra Pat Carterette Rafferty | Windsor OH | 75 |
41 |
10k |
38 |
|
47:12.2 |
7:37/M |
|||||
2 |
Lisa Shade | Erie PA | 378 |
40 |
10k |
105 |
7:36.5 |
54:48.8 |
8:50/M |
|||||
3 |
Anita Gierke | Harpersfield OH | 157 |
40 |
10k |
107 |
7:41.4 |
54:53.6 |
8:51/M |
|||||
4 |
Jennifer Decker | Erie PA | 94 |
40 |
10k |
108 |
7:47.0 |
54:59.2 |
8:52/M |
|||||
5 |
Cynthia Decola | Conneaut OH | 95 |
41 |
10k |
157 |
15:06.6 |
1:02:18.9 |
10:03/M |
|||||
6 |
Ann Kaspick | Erie PA | 212 |
40 |
10k |
159 |
15:45.2 |
1:02:57.4 |
10:09/M |
|||||
7 |
Beth Piersol | North East PA | 332 |
43 |
10k |
168 |
17:50.5 |
1:05:02.7 |
10:29/M |
|||||
8 |
Kimberly Kavala | Erie PA | 213 |
40 |
10k |
184 |
19:42.6 |
1:06:54.8 |
10:47/M |
|||||
9 |
Theressa Miller | Cranesville PA | 294 |
40 |
10k |
220 |
37:23.8 |
1:24:36.0 |
13:39/M |
|||||
10 |
Christine Vassen | Cranesville PA | 428 |
40 |
10k |
221 |
37:24.7 |
1:24:36.9 |
13:39/M |
|||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
David Lesher | Albion PA | 240 |
40 |
10k |
20 |
|
44:40.2 |
7:12/M |
|||||
2 |
Ripper Rzepecki | Fairview PA | 366 |
40 |
10k |
29 |
1:16.6 |
45:56.8 |
7:25/M |
|||||
3 |
Cibriz Kamholz | Erie PA | 527 |
42 |
10k |
40 |
2:50.9 |
47:31.1 |
7:40/M |
|||||
4 |
Joe Rys | Erie PA | 364 |
42 |
10k |
51 |
4:40.3 |
49:20.5 |
7:57/M |
|||||
5 |
Santos Robles | Geneva OH | 353 |
41 |
10k |
54 |
4:55.6 |
49:35.9 |
8:00/M |
|||||
6 |
Kirk Warner | Erie PA | 438 |
41 |
10k |
55 |
5:14.4 |
49:54.6 |
8:03/M |
|||||
7 |
Dan Cass | Erie PA | 77 |
40 |
10k |
59 |
5:38.3 |
50:18.5 |
8:07/M |
|||||
8 |
Rob Roddy | Erie PA | 354 |
43 |
10k |
64 |
6:28.6 |
51:08.8 |
8:15/M |
|||||
9 |
Victor Russo | Erie PA | 363 |
44 |
10k |
82 |
8:04.0 |
52:44.2 |
8:30/M |
|||||
10 |
Eric Marendt | Edinboro PA | 261 |
40 |
10k |
83 |
8:08.3 |
52:48.5 |
8:31/M |
|||||
11 |
Joseph Di Bello | Erie PA | 99 |
41 |
10k |
101 |
9:47.3 |
54:27.5 |
8:47/M |
|||||
12 |
Sean Russo | Erie PA | 362 |
42 |
10k |
102 |
9:47.7 |
54:27.9 |
8:47/M |
|||||
13 |
Douglas Olson | Erie PA | 316 |
44 |
10k |
109 |
10:20.6 |
55:00.8 |
8:52/M |
|||||
14 |
Jeff Suesser | Erie PA | 408 |
44 |
10k |
112 |
11:01.6 |
55:41.8 |
8:59/M |
|||||
15 |
Anthony Berdis | Cleveland OH | 40 |
43 |
10k |
122 |
12:31.3 |
57:11.6 |
9:13/M |
|||||
16 |
Eric Borland | Girard PA | 54 |
40 |
10k |
144 |
14:56.8 |
59:37.0 |
9:37/M |
|||||
17 |
Jack Vahey | Erie PA | 425 |
43 |
10k |
147 |
15:16.7 |
59:56.9 |
9:40/M |
|||||
18 |
Scott Bellack | Bay Village OH | 37 |
40 |
10k |
178 |
21:45.8 |
1:06:26.0 |
10:43/M |
|||||
19 |
Jamie Loehrke | Edinboro PA | 247 |
40 |
10k |
179 |
21:46.3 |
1:06:26.5 |
10:43/M |
|||||
20 |
Pankaj Dhar | Daytona Beach FL | 513 |
42 |
10k |
190 |
23:30.3 |
1:08:10.6 |
11:00/M |
|||||
21 |
Bob Shaw | Waterford PA | 381 |
44 |
10k |
197 |
24:37.9 |
1:09:18.1 |
11:11/M |
|||||
22 |
Dennis Albrewczynski | Erie PA | 4 |
42 |
10k |
201 |
27:15.0 |
1:11:55.2 |
11:36/M |
|||||
23 |
Charles Swantek Jr | East Springfield PA | 410 |
41 |
10k |
212 |
32:03.6 |
1:16:43.8 |
12:22/M |
|||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Kathy Murphy | Erie PA | 306 |
47 |
10k |
87 |
|
53:29.1 |
8:38/M |
|||||
2 |
Tricia Louis | Erie PA | 251 |
45 |
10k |
90 |
0:08.9 |
53:38.0 |
8:39/M |
|||||
3 |
Mary Kay Migdal | Erie PA | 288 |
48 |
10k |
96 |
0:46.0 |
54:15.1 |
8:45/M |
|||||
4 |
Penny Linsted | Titusville PA | 245 |
49 |
10k |
146 |
6:16.7 |
59:45.8 |
9:38/M |
|||||
5 |
Beverly Forbes | Titusville PA | 145 |
47 |
10k |
152 |
8:07.8 |
1:01:36.9 |
9:56/M |
|||||
6 |
Barbara Hanes | Albion PA | 179 |
48 |
10k |
160 |
9:53.7 |
1:03:22.8 |
10:13/M |
|||||
7 |
Terri See | Titusville PA | 375 |
48 |
10k |
192 |
14:49.2 |
1:08:18.3 |
11:01/M |
|||||
8 |
Stephanie Hall Cabelof | Erie PA | 177 |
49 |
10k |
198 |
15:58.7 |
1:09:27.8 |
11:12/M |
|||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Patrick Maloney | Erie PA | 258 |
46 |
10k |
15 |
|
42:36.0 |
6:52/M |
|||||
2 |
Kevin Louis | Erie PA | 250 |
46 |
10k |
16 |
1:30.6 |
44:06.6 |
7:07/M |
|||||
3 |
Steve Wychock | Girard PA | 470 |
45 |
10k |
24 |
2:42.1 |
45:18.1 |
7:18/M |
|||||
4 |
Mike Murphy | Erie PA | 307 |
46 |
10k |
28 |
3:03.6 |
45:39.7 |
7:22/M |
|||||
5 |
Stephen Easly | Erie PA | 120 |
49 |
10k |
34 |
4:03.8 |
46:39.9 |
7:31/M |
|||||
6 |
Rick Peterson | Franklin PA | 330 |
47 |
10k |
35 |
4:08.9 |
46:44.9 |
7:32/M |
|||||
7 |
Ed Masta | Wyandotte MI | 268 |
49 |
10k |
39 |
4:51.1 |
47:27.2 |
7:39/M |
|||||
8 |
Rick Shigo | Erie PA | 487 |
48 |
10k |
43 |
5:47.6 |
48:23.7 |
7:48/M |
|||||
9 |
Frederick Bird | Erie PA | 45 |
46 |
10k |
68 |
9:07.4 |
51:43.5 |
8:20/M |
|||||
10 |
Ted Cox | Erie PA | 517 |
47 |
10k |
69 |
9:11.6 |
51:47.7 |
8:21/M |
|||||
11 |
Jim Villella | Conneaut OH | 430 |
48 |
10k |
70 |
9:16.2 |
51:52.3 |
8:22/M |
|||||
12 |
John Hasenkopf | Meadville PA | 187 |
45 |
10k |
85 |
10:29.3 |
53:05.4 |
8:34/M |
|||||
13 |
Mike Hirsch | Erie PA | 195 |
49 |
10k |
119 |
14:18.0 |
56:54.0 |
9:11/M |
|||||
14 |
Gary Knapp | Erie PA | 226 |
48 |
10k |
126 |
15:06.1 |
57:42.2 |
9:18/M |
|||||
15 |
Francis Bensur | Noblesville IN | 39 |
47 |
10k |
127 |
15:13.6 |
57:49.7 |
9:20/M |
|||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Karen Manganaro | Erie PA | 259 |
52 |
10k |
67 |
|
51:37.8 |
8:20/M |
|||||
2 |
Margaret Porter Murphy | Erie PA | 336 |
53 |
10k |
118 |
4:53.1 |
56:30.9 |
9:07/M |
|||||
3 |
Kelly Gheres | Edinboro PA | 155 |
51 |
10k |
136 |
7:07.3 |
58:45.1 |
9:29/M |
|||||
4 |
Jane Wilkens | Titusville PA | 453 |
54 |
10k |
154 |
10:22.0 |
1:01:59.8 |
10:00/M |
|||||
5 |
Sharon Randolph | West Milton PA | 342 |
50 |
10k |
158 |
10:42.0 |
1:02:19.8 |
10:03/M |
|||||
6 |
Mary Jo Carideo | Spartansburg PA | 70 |
52 |
10k |
162 |
11:52.9 |
1:03:30.7 |
10:15/M |
|||||
7 |
Allison Keenan | Erie PA | 216 |
53 |
10k |
185 |
15:32.2 |
1:07:10.0 |
10:50/M |
|||||
8 |
Suzanne Carstater | Fairview PA | 74 |
53 |
10k |
195 |
17:26.4 |
1:09:04.2 |
11:08/M |
|||||
9 |
Cheryl Lutseck | Vienna OH | 253 |
53 |
10k |
196 |
17:38.0 |
1:09:15.8 |
11:10/M |
|||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Daniel Young | Erie PA | 461 |
50 |
10k |
17 |
|
44:15.8 |
7:08/M |
|||||
2 |
Joey Myers | Monroeville PA | 309 |
53 |
10k |
19 |
0:23.4 |
44:39.2 |
7:12/M |
|||||
3 |
Jamie Mead | Fairview PA | 282 |
52 |
10k |
33 |
2:16.6 |
46:32.4 |
7:30/M |
|||||
4 |
Louis Andersen | Mckean PA | 11 |
54 |
10k |
41 |
3:52.6 |
48:08.5 |
7:46/M |
|||||
5 |
Mark Schau | Edinboro PA | 370 |
52 |
10k |
42 |
4:05.0 |
48:20.8 |
7:48/M |
|||||
6 |
Al Warner | Erie PA | 437 |
54 |
10k |
57 |
5:43.3 |
49:59.2 |
8:04/M |
|||||
7 |
Kevin Rose | Erie PA | 356 |
51 |
10k |
61 |
6:16.9 |
50:32.7 |
8:09/M |
|||||
8 |
Mark Dombrowski | Erie PA | 108 |
52 |
10k |
63 |
6:43.5 |
50:59.4 |
8:13/M |
|||||
9 |
John Behrendt | Erie PA | 32 |
52 |
10k |
117 |
11:59.9 |
56:15.8 |
9:04/M |
|||||
10 |
Joel Young | Erie PA | 462 |
50 |
10k |
132 |
13:46.7 |
58:02.6 |
9:22/M |
|||||
11 |
Gary Gray | North East PA | 165 |
53 |
10k |
135 |
14:07.0 |
58:22.9 |
9:25/M |
|||||
12 |
Craig Peck | Corry PA | 323 |
51 |
10k |
163 |
19:34.1 |
1:03:50.0 |
10:18/M |
|||||
13 |
Michael Distefano | Erie PA | 106 |
51 |
10k |
170 |
20:50.5 |
1:05:06.3 |
10:30/M |
|||||
14 |
Mark Wattle | Erie PA | 442 |
50 |
10k |
171 |
20:55.2 |
1:05:11.0 |
10:31/M |
|||||
15 |
Tom Tobin | Erie PA | 422 |
52 |
10k |
214 |
32:54.4 |
1:17:10.2 |
12:27/M |
|||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Denise Brosius | Oil City PA | 57 |
55 |
10k |
143 |
|
59:32.1 |
9:36/M |
|||||
2 |
Linda Felker | Edinboro PA | 139 |
58 |
10k |
169 |
5:31.1 |
1:05:03.3 |
10:30/M |
|||||
3 |
Sharon Heidecker | Erie PA | 188 |
57 |
10k |
211 |
16:40.2 |
1:16:12.3 |
12:17/M |
|||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Frank Combopiano | Erie PA | 87 |
55 |
10k |
27 |
|
45:34.0 |
7:21/M |
|||||
2 |
Daniel Marchant | Erie PA | 511 |
59 |
10k |
44 |
2:55.1 |
48:29.2 |
7:49/M |
|||||
3 |
Ron Krystek | Erie PA | 228 |
55 |
10k |
48 |
3:28.5 |
49:02.5 |
7:55/M |
|||||
4 |
Jeff Shaw | Erie PA | 382 |
56 |
10k |
60 |
4:54.0 |
50:28.0 |
8:08/M |
|||||
5 |
Ken Felker | Edinboro PA | 138 |
55 |
10k |
76 |
6:34.5 |
52:08.5 |
8:25/M |
|||||
6 |
Bob Hanes | Wattsburg PA | 180 |
57 |
10k |
93 |
8:19.0 |
53:53.0 |
8:41/M |
|||||
7 |
Steve Guild | Waterford PA | 171 |
57 |
10k |
104 |
9:08.9 |
54:42.9 |
8:49/M |
|||||
8 |
Tracy Fuller | Erie PA | 499 |
59 |
10k |
128 |
12:19.1 |
57:53.1 |
9:20/M |
|||||
9 |
Duane Northrop | Lake City PA | 315 |
59 |
10k |
131 |
12:26.3 |
58:00.3 |
9:21/M |
|||||
10 |
George Loren | 538 |
56 |
10k |
148 |
15:05.8 |
1:00:39.8 |
9:47/M |
||||||
11 |
Dave Miller | Wattsburg PA | 469 |
58 |
10k |
151 |
15:57.7 |
1:01:31.7 |
9:55/M |
|||||
12 |
Larry Maxwell | Erie PA | 272 |
59 |
10k |
167 |
19:04.3 |
1:04:38.3 |
10:25/M |
|||||
13 |
Dennis Desantis | Waterford PA | 98 |
58 |
10k |
173 |
19:44.3 |
1:05:18.3 |
10:32/M |
|||||
14 |
Jim Riley | Erie PA | 349 |
56 |
10k |
202 |
27:08.9 |
1:12:42.9 |
11:44/M |
|||||
15 |
William Lamont | Erie PA | 235 |
59 |
10k |
213 |
31:28.0 |
1:17:02.0 |
12:25/M |
|||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Ken Domsic | Erie PA | 109 |
60 |
10k |
65 |
|
51:21.8 |
8:17/M |
|||||
2 |
Richard McClay | Edinboro PA | 273 |
63 |
10k |
75 |
0:43.2 |
52:05.0 |
8:24/M |
|||||
3 |
Bob Juchno | Mckean PA | 209 |
64 |
10k |
120 |
5:42.6 |
57:04.5 |
9:12/M |
|||||
4 |
John Maleno | Erie PA | 257 |
60 |
10k |
139 |
7:27.0 |
58:48.9 |
9:29/M |
|||||
5 |
Fred Beckwith | Erie PA | 28 |
64 |
10k |
177 |
15:00.6 |
1:06:22.5 |
10:42/M |
|||||
6 |
Larry Loehrke | Northville MI | 248 |
63 |
10k |
180 |
15:06.3 |
1:06:28.2 |
10:43/M |
|||||
7 |
Howard Blystone | Erie PA | 51 |
62 |
10k |
216 |
27:13.3 |
1:18:35.2 |
12:40/M |
|||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Victor Randolph | West Milton PA | 343 |
66 |
10k |
86 |
|
53:22.3 |
8:36/M |
|||||
2 |
Ron Murphy | Erie PA | 308 |
68 |
10k |
111 |
2:08.3 |
55:30.7 |
8:57/M |
|||||
3 |
Richard Read | Corry PA | 347 |
68 |
10k |
124 |
3:57.5 |
57:19.9 |
9:15/M |
|||||
4 |
Joe Zdunski | Erie PA | 466 |
69 |
10k |
165 |
11:04.4 |
1:04:26.7 |
10:24/M |
|||||
Male 75 to 79 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
|||||
1 |
Larry Berdis | Erie PA | 41 |
76 |
10k |
204 |
|
1:12:52.3 |
11:45/M |