ERC Turkey Trot 5k

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2015


Race Results By the Big White Trailer
<
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Logan Steiner Meadville PA 989 21 M 1 Top Fin 5k   15:44.1 15:45.3 0:01.2 5:05/M
2 Matthew McWilliams Waterford PA 2874 22 M 2 Top Fin 5k 0:25.2 16:09.4 16:11.4 0:02.0 5:13/M
3 Daniel Wilcko Erie PA 2910 18 M 3 Top Fin 5k 0:27.0 16:11.1 16:13.3 0:02.1 5:13/M
4 Shawn Wiler Columbus PA 2230 21 M 1 20-24 5k 0:41.9 16:26.0 16:27.6 0:01.5 5:18/M
5 Nick Samsel Fairview PA 3851 19 M 1 13-19 5k 1:07.3 16:51.5 16:53.0 0:01.5 5:26/M
6 Mathew McClellan Saegertown PA 1653 30 M 1 30-34 5k 1:07.9 16:52.1 16:54.1 0:02.0 5:26/M
7 John Lacy Edinboro PA 104 20 M 2 20-24 5k 1:22.6 17:06.8 17:08.4 0:01.6 5:31/M
8 Ryan Stasiowski Hanover PA 3333 26 M 1 25-29 5k 1:25.5 17:09.6 17:16.0 0:06.4 5:32/M
9 Jeremy Greenberg Fairview PA 3061 37 M 1 35-39 5k 1:27.9 17:12.1 17:13.5 0:01.4 5:33/M
10 Jacob Lehotsky Erie PA 2897 17 M 2 13-19 5k 1:29.4 17:13.6 17:16.4 0:02.8 5:33/M
11 Curtis Royek Corry PA 3158 18 M 3 13-19 5k 1:31.2 17:15.3 17:19.3 0:03.9 5:34/M
12 Joshua Natalie Erie PA 2300 22 M 3 20-24 5k 1:33.3 17:17.4 17:18.7 0:01.3 5:35/M
13 Phoenix Myers Wattsburg PA 1701 16 M 4 13-19 5k 1:33.9 17:18.1 17:21.8 0:03.7 5:35/M
14 Zachary Klins Saegertown PA 4088 21 M 4 20-24 5k 1:38.4 17:22.5 17:23.9 0:01.4 5:36/M
15 Alexander Zarger Erie PA 3691 27 M 2 25-29 5k 1:38.6 17:22.8 17:22.8 5:36/M
16 Donovan Myers Wattsburg PA 1700 16 M 5 13-19 5k 1:50.1 17:34.3 17:37.6 0:03.3 5:40/M
17 Michael Williamson Erie PA 3914 23 M 5 20-24 5k 2:03.6 17:47.8 17:49.8 0:02.0 5:44/M
18 Bailey Klein Ripley NY 4144 18 M 6 13-19 5k 2:05.9 17:50.1 17:51.7 0:01.6 5:45/M
19 Chad Wiler Columbus PA 2297 22 M 6 20-24 5k 2:07.3 17:51.4 17:55.2 0:03.8 5:45/M
20 Eric McQuiston Meadville PA 2930 26 M 3 25-29 5k 2:16.4 18:00.5 18:02.3 0:01.7 5:48/M
21 Jack Holmberg Erie PA 1678 15 M 7 13-19 5k 2:17.0 18:01.1 18:02.8 0:01.6 5:49/M
22 Gabe Deyoung Saegertown PA 3908 14 M 8 13-19 5k 2:23.4 18:07.5 18:17.1 0:09.5 5:51/M
23 Jamison Cook Erie PA 2941 15 M 9 13-19 5k 2:29.3 18:13.5 18:13.5 5:53/M
24 Jacob Derry Corry PA 2231 16 M 10 13-19 5k 2:31.7 18:15.9 18:20.3 0:04.4 5:53/M
25 Erik Andrzejewski Mc Kean PA 1865 14 M 11 13-19 5k 2:36.3 18:20.5 20:07.2 1:46.7 5:55/M
26 Daniel Dey Clemson SC 1548 22 M 7 20-24 5k 2:41.5 18:25.7 18:30.0 0:04.3 5:56/M
27 Kyle Wagner Erie PA 1911 16 M 12 13-19 5k 2:45.2 18:29.3 18:30.5 0:01.2 5:58/M
28 Kevin Webber Edinboro PA 3008 36 M 2 35-39 5k 2:47.2 18:31.4 18:33.6 0:02.2 5:58/M
29 Jack Dey Erie PA 1549 18 M 13 13-19 5k 2:48.3 18:32.5 18:35.5 0:03.0 5:59/M
30 Noah Mandel Erie PA 1926 18 M 14 13-19 5k 2:55.1 18:39.2 18:42.8 0:03.5 6:01/M
31 Kyle Cotoia Finksburg MD 4021 15 M 15 13-19 5k 2:58.0 18:42.1 18:45.1 0:03.0 6:02/M
32 Keith Tucker Erie PA 2343 19 M 16 13-19 5k 2:59.4 18:43.5 20:25.0 1:41.4 6:02/M
33 Simon Deangelo Erie PA 3818 19 M 17 13-19 5k 3:00.4 18:44.6 18:54.9 0:10.3 6:03/M
34 Kelsey Markham Morgantown WV 1088 26 F 1 Top Fin 5k   18:45.4 18:47.6 0:02.2 6:03/M
35 Dennis Packard 3071 60 M 1 Top Fin 5k 3:01.7 18:45.9 18:48.7 0:02.8 6:03/M
36 Joshua Dunsworth Erie PA 1096 22 M 8 20-24 5k 3:01.8 18:46.0 18:54.7 0:08.7 6:03/M
37 Brian Webb Erie PA 1983 15 M 18 13-19 5k 3:04.9 18:49.0 18:50.2 0:01.2 6:04/M
38 Allan Ellsworth Erie PA 52 44 M 1 40-44 5k 3:07.1 18:51.3 18:56.4 0:05.1 6:05/M
39 Matthew Roth Fairfax VT 3765 38 M 3 35-39 5k 3:09.1 18:53.2 19:00.5 0:07.3 6:05/M
40 Jeremy Kunco Erie PA 2482 16 M 19 13-19 5k 3:13.0 18:57.2 18:59.1 0:01.9 6:07/M
41 Brock Smith Wattsburg PA 3387 13 M 20 13-19 5k 3:15.4 18:59.5 19:03.9 0:04.3 6:07/M
42 Roman Zegarelli Erie PA 3084 17 M 21 13-19 5k 3:21.4 19:05.6 20:12.2 1:06.6 6:09/M
43 Simon Zehr Edinboro PA 2324 16 M 22 13-19 5k 3:29.0 19:13.1 19:17.9 0:04.7 6:12/M
44 Taylor Pletz North East PA 3781 19 F 2 Top Fin 5k 0:33.8 19:19.2 19:22.1 0:02.8 6:14/M
45 Colin Baxter Erie PA 1876 15 M 23 13-19 5k 3:35.5 19:19.7 19:23.6 0:03.9 6:14/M
46 Joshua McGee Fairview PA 3816 13 M 24 13-19 5k 3:35.8 19:20.0 19:24.4 0:04.4 6:14/M
47 Alison Carson Erie PA 3733 18 F 3 Top Fin 5k 0:34.8 19:20.3 19:22.4 0:02.1 6:14/M
48 Kevin Haight Erie PA 4143 16 M 25 13-19 5k 3:36.7 19:20.9 19:22.9 0:02.0 6:14/M
49 Mike Fink Colchester VT 1694 38 M 4 35-39 5k 3:37.0 19:21.1 20:16.9 0:55.8 6:15/M
50 Philip Friedman Erie PA 3466 62 M 1 60-64 5k 3:41.6 19:25.7 19:30.6 0:04.9 6:16/M
51 Joel Pentz Broadview Hts OH 396 43 M 2 40-44 5k 3:54.5 19:38.7 19:49.0 0:10.3 6:20/M
52 Joseph Espy Beachwood OH 3842 18 M 26 13-19 5k 3:55.5 19:39.7 20:37.4 0:57.7 6:20/M
53 Robert Trnavsky Mission KS 3938 29 M 4 25-29 5k 3:58.4 19:42.5 19:45.9 0:03.3 6:21/M
54 Harry Balwick, Jr. Erie PA 3603 31 M 2 30-34 5k 4:01.5 19:45.6 19:49.7 0:04.1 6:22/M
55 Steve Locy Rock Creek OH 3903 53 M 1 50-54 5k 4:04.0 19:48.1 19:50.7 0:02.5 6:23/M
56 Brian Burton Gurnee IL 2312 46 M 1 45-49 5k 4:05.1 19:49.3 20:06.1 0:16.8 6:24/M
57 Jack Emanuel Erie PA 1751 13 M 27 13-19 5k 4:06.1 19:50.3 19:52.9 0:02.6 6:24/M
58 Tyler Cochran Erie PA 3661 31 M 3 30-34 5k 4:10.7 19:54.8 19:56.1 0:01.3 6:25/M
59 Carl Alberico II Erie PA 2970 35 M 5 35-39 5k 4:14.9 19:59.1 20:02.4 0:03.3 6:27/M
60 Leanne Wegley Dublin OH 3551 19 F 1 13-19 5k 1:20.5 20:06.0 20:09.6 0:03.6 6:29/M
61 Jacob Steiger Saegertown PA 1912 16 M 28 13-19 5k 4:22.5 20:06.6 20:11.1 0:04.5 6:29/M
62 Nick Post Union City PA 3744 16 M 29 13-19 5k 4:24.0 20:08.1 21:25.1 1:16.9 6:30/M
63 John Trucilla 2801 55 M 1 55-59 5k 4:24.1 20:08.2 20:10.0 0:01.7 6:30/M
64 Greg Wright Erie PA 675 29 M 5 25-29 5k 4:26.4 20:10.5 20:17.1 0:06.5 6:30/M
65 Bob Harrington Waterford PA 2168 47 M 2 45-49 5k 4:30.7 20:14.9 20:24.2 0:09.3 6:32/M
66 Bryan Wolanski 4227 21 M 9 20-24 5k 4:31.0 20:15.1 31:47.1 11:31.9 6:32/M
67 Joshua Sibbald Edinboro PA 869 21 M 10 20-24 5k 4:32.1 20:16.3 23:44.6 3:28.3 6:32/M
68 John Kleinhanz 90 54 M 2 50-54 5k 4:33.8 20:18.0 20:27.5 0:09.5 6:33/M
69 Martin Anderson Baltimore MD 3508 24 M 11 20-24 5k 4:39.1 20:23.3 21:39.0 1:15.7 6:35/M
70 Jeff Seevers North East PA 2602 51 M 3 50-54 5k 4:39.2 20:23.4 20:26.7 0:03.3 6:35/M
71 James Nadzam Erie PA 1829 42 M 3 40-44 5k 4:42.2 20:26.4 20:31.9 0:05.5 6:35/M
72 Wade Grover Erie PA 2083 19 M 30 13-19 5k 4:42.5 20:26.6 20:33.6 0:07.0 6:35/M
73 Race Nicolia Erie PA 136 15 M 31 13-19 5k 4:44.1 20:28.3 20:30.5 0:02.2 6:36/M
74 Mike Lawrence 2048 51 M 4 50-54 5k 4:46.1 20:30.3 20:34.1 0:03.8 6:37/M
75 Aurora Fuchs Erie PA 3144 12 F 1 1-12 5k 1:45.5 20:31.0 20:31.0 6:37/M
76 Paul Haupt Erie PA 3473 33 M 4 30-34 5k 4:49.3 20:33.4 20:45.9 0:12.4 6:38/M
77 Genise Green Pittsburgh PA 3752 33 F 1 30-34 5k 1:49.6 20:35.0 20:39.9 0:04.9 6:38/M
78 Billy Kuhn Waterford PA 2570 15 M 32 13-19 5k 4:51.7 20:35.9 20:40.6 0:04.7 6:38/M
79 Michael Clark Erie PA 352 18 M 33 13-19 5k 4:58.5 20:42.6 20:46.0 0:03.4 6:41/M
80 Gavin Angelotti Erie PA 663 16 M 34 13-19 5k 4:59.6 20:43.7 21:01.9 0:18.2 6:41/M
81 Louis Neff North East PA 2440 23 M 12 20-24 5k 5:05.2 20:49.4 21:07.7 0:18.3 6:43/M
82 Heather Wilmoth Cambridge Springs PA 1040 30 F 2 30-34 5k 2:04.2 20:49.6 20:58.5 0:08.9 6:43/M
83 Dakota Ellis Cambridge Springs PA 3737 17 M 35 13-19 5k 5:07.4 20:51.6 21:54.6 1:03.0 6:44/M
84 Rob Barish Erie PA 2412 44 M 4 40-44 5k 5:07.6 20:51.8 20:55.9 0:04.1 6:44/M
85 Joseph McShane Trafford PA 658 27 M 6 25-29 5k 5:08.0 20:52.1 20:52.1 6:44/M
86 Dell Krumpe Fairview PA 4137 15 M 36 13-19 5k 5:08.5 20:52.7 23:48.7 2:56.0 6:44/M
87 Brian Misterovich Fairview PA 3523 35 M 6 35-39 5k 5:08.7 20:52.9 22:13.1 1:20.2 6:44/M
88 Chris King Fairview PA 3115 20 M 13 20-24 5k 5:09.0 20:53.2 21:40.1 0:46.9 6:44/M
89 Sven Swanson Erie PA 3935 42 M 5 40-44 5k 5:16.8 21:00.9 21:05.9 0:05.0 6:46/M
90 Dan Cass Erie PA 1597 45 M 3 45-49 5k 5:18.7 21:02.8 21:16.0 0:13.1 6:47/M
91 Kevin Stebick Waterford PA 1106 16 M 37 13-19 5k 5:20.7 21:04.8 21:23.4 0:18.6 6:48/M
92 Gregory Coppola Erie PA 2098 46 M 4 45-49 5k 5:23.6 21:07.7 21:24.4 0:16.6 6:49/M
93 Erik Murphy Saegertown PA 3907 15 M 38 13-19 5k 5:26.2 21:10.4 21:31.6 0:21.2 6:50/M
94 Jacob Lawrence 2049 15 M 39 13-19 5k 5:30.1 21:14.2 21:15.9 0:01.6 6:51/M
95 Matthew Whaley Erie PA 2405 15 M 40 13-19 5k 5:31.6 21:15.7 21:18.5 0:02.8 6:51/M
96 Adam Jones Ashburn VA 3810 30 M 5 30-34 5k 5:32.7 21:16.8 21:50.0 0:33.1 6:52/M
97 John Jr Kleinhanz 91 24 M 14 20-24 5k 5:33.3 21:17.4 21:27.3 0:09.8 6:52/M
98 Kait Moshier West New York NJ 124 23 F 1 20-24 5k 2:32.5 21:17.9 21:27.5 0:09.5 6:52/M
99 Josh Skarzenski Erie PA 305 40 M 6 40-44 5k 5:34.2 21:18.3 21:30.5 0:12.1 6:52/M
100 Gregory Coppola II Erie PA 2096 19 M 41 13-19 5k 5:41.3 21:25.5 21:33.0 0:07.5 6:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Rod Fernandez Meadville PA 2232 52 M 5 50-54 5k 5:41.4 21:25.6 21:43.9 0:18.3 6:55/M
102 Jonah Karney Erie PA 836 16 M 42 13-19 5k 5:44.8 21:29.0 21:34.0 0:05.0 6:56/M
103 Paul Hayes Edinboro PA 3043 30 M 6 30-34 5k 5:45.5 21:29.7 22:49.5 1:19.8 6:56/M
104 Kimberly Hohman Grove City PA 3819 38 F 1 35-39 5k 2:44.3 21:29.7 22:42.9 1:13.1 6:56/M
105 Madissen Steiner Allison Park PA 1037 16 F 2 13-19 5k 2:44.9 21:30.3 21:42.1 0:11.8 6:56/M
106 Elisa Grant Greensboro NC 2477 24 F 2 20-24 5k 2:46.9 21:32.3 21:38.6 0:06.3 6:57/M
107 Devyn Bayle Edinboro PA 2242 14 F 3 13-19 5k 2:46.9 21:32.4 22:45.2 1:12.8 6:57/M
108 Rick Robson Conneaut OH 3728 59 M 2 55-59 5k 5:50.4 21:34.6 21:39.8 0:05.2 6:57/M
109 Timothy Winschel Erie PA 3024 17 M 43 13-19 5k 5:51.6 21:35.8 22:05.7 0:29.9 6:58/M
110 Emily Dahlstrand Erie PA 4207 22 F 3 20-24 5k 2:51.6 21:37.1 33:35.4 11:58.3 6:58/M
111 Ian Smith Edinboro PA 2890 14 M 44 13-19 5k 5:53.6 21:37.7 21:57.1 0:19.3 6:58/M
112 Joshua Holmes Allison Park PA 3940 14 M 45 13-19 5k 5:54.4 21:38.5 25:43.1 4:04.6 6:59/M
113 Stephan Caldwell Philadelphia PA 170 31 M 7 30-34 5k 5:54.5 21:38.6 26:29.3 4:50.6 6:59/M
114 Caleb Wry Franklin PA 3548 15 M 46 13-19 5k 5:55.0 21:39.1 23:03.8 1:24.6 6:59/M
115 Jeffrey Giannelli Erie PA 3266 13 M 47 13-19 5k 5:55.9 21:40.1 22:35.8 0:55.7 6:59/M
116 Heather Wheeler Cambridge Springs PA 361 36 F 2 35-39 5k 2:56.0 21:41.5 22:07.3 0:25.8 7:00/M
117 Gerald Kamholz Erie PA 608 47 M 5 45-49 5k 5:59.2 21:43.4 22:05.0 0:21.6 7:00/M
118 Greg Cooper Erie PA 44 36 M 7 35-39 5k 5:59.5 21:43.7 21:51.4 0:07.7 7:00/M
119 Billy Chimenti Woodstock GA 370 18 M 48 13-19 5k 6:01.0 21:45.2 22:34.1 0:48.9 7:01/M
120 Brady Heeter Fairview PA 1288 10 M 1 1-12 5k 6:01.6 21:45.8 21:47.4 0:01.6 7:01/M
121 Shane Quigley Erie PA 3070 25 M 7 25-29 5k 6:02.0 21:46.2 25:58.3 4:12.1 7:01/M
122 Charles Caryl, Jr Erie PA 986 13 M 49 13-19 5k 6:04.3 21:48.4 21:54.3 0:05.8 7:02/M
123 Caleb Mandel Erie PA 2084 14 M 50 13-19 5k 6:04.9 21:49.1 21:55.7 0:06.6 7:02/M
124 Robbie Maholic Erie PA 898 14 M 51 13-19 5k 6:05.4 21:49.6 21:52.4 0:02.8 7:02/M
125 Bill Miles Elizabeth PA 2458 43 M 7 40-44 5k 6:06.5 21:50.7 22:12.6 0:21.9 7:03/M
126 Chris Davis Erie PA 2286 36 M 8 35-39 5k 6:06.6 21:50.8 22:01.5 0:10.7 7:03/M
127 Rachel Steiger Saegertown PA 1905 16 F 4 13-19 5k 3:07.4 21:52.9 21:57.6 0:04.7 7:03/M
128 Ryan Signorino Erie PA 3500 19 M 52 13-19 5k 6:09.1 21:53.2 23:13.5 1:20.2 7:04/M
129 Daniel Hood Washington DC 2723 27 M 8 25-29 5k 6:10.8 21:55.0 22:07.3 0:12.3 7:04/M
130 Elias Fuchs Erie PA 3145 10 M 2 1-12 5k 6:11.2 21:55.4 21:58.8 0:03.4 7:04/M
131 Connor Hain Erie PA 2462 12 M 3 1-12 5k 6:11.7 21:55.9 24:10.8 2:14.9 7:04/M
132 John Vieira Erie PA 1961 15 M 53 13-19 5k 6:11.8 21:56.0 22:20.6 0:24.6 7:05/M
133 Simon Digon Ridgeley WV 416 18 M 54 13-19 5k 6:13.3 21:57.5 23:26.2 1:28.7 7:05/M
134 Tyler Hakel Erie PA 3524 18 M 55 13-19 5k 6:14.4 21:58.5 23:32.9 1:34.4 7:05/M
135 Evan Nadzam Erie PA 1827 11 M 4 1-12 5k 6:16.1 22:00.3 22:04.1 0:03.8 7:06/M
136 Nicholas Nichilo Erie PA 1855 16 M 56 13-19 5k 6:19.6 22:03.7 22:18.4 0:14.7 7:07/M
137 Benjamin Nichilo Erie PA 1851 18 M 57 13-19 5k 6:20.3 22:04.5 23:44.3 1:39.8 7:07/M
138 Kevin McGovern Alexandria VA 2141 29 M 9 25-29 5k 6:22.1 22:06.3 22:15.8 0:09.5 7:08/M
139 Michael Stasiowski Sykesville MD 3332 50 M 6 50-54 5k 6:22.5 22:06.6 22:19.8 0:13.1 7:08/M
140 Stephen Combs Raleigh NC 1641 31 M 8 30-34 5k 6:25.2 22:09.3 22:30.3 0:21.0 7:09/M
141 Martin Raffensberger Cranesville PA 697 38 M 9 35-39 5k 6:25.4 22:09.5 24:13.3 2:03.8 7:09/M
142 Nora Nies Waterford PA 3069 25 F 1 25-29 5k 3:24.1 22:09.6 26:21.5 4:11.9 7:09/M
143 Ben Susko Girard PA 3293 20 M 15 20-24 5k 6:25.8 22:10.0 24:45.9 2:35.9 7:09/M
144 Lindsay Dill Pittsburgh PA 4004 25 F 2 25-29 5k 3:26.8 22:12.2 22:36.7 0:24.5 7:10/M
145 Mark Tattersall Erie PA 4175 26 M 10 25-29 5k 6:28.2 22:12.3 24:47.3 2:34.9 7:10/M
146 Hunter Wade Erie PA 3877 17 M 58 13-19 5k 6:30.7 22:14.8 22:17.4 0:02.5 7:10/M
147 Madeline Cingle Clarence PA 1958 18 F 5 13-19 5k 3:30.3 22:15.7 23:08.2 0:52.5 7:11/M
148 Matthew Zajac Wattsburg PA 3457 13 M 59 13-19 5k 6:32.6 22:16.7 23:13.0 0:56.2 7:11/M
149 Rebecca Pollard Philadelphia PA 3998 28 F 3 25-29 5k 3:31.4 22:16.8 22:28.0 0:11.1 7:11/M
150 Colin Watts North East PA 3368 15 M 60 13-19 5k 6:33.5 22:17.7 26:23.3 4:05.6 7:11/M
151 Buckley Cook Erie PA 2903 42 M 8 40-44 5k 6:33.6 22:17.8 22:23.2 0:05.4 7:11/M
152 Heidi Burton Gurnee IL 2313 47 F 1 Top Fin 5k 3:33.5 22:19.0 22:37.5 0:18.5 7:12/M
153 Kaitlin McGrath Chagrin Falls OH 1968 17 F 6 13-19 5k 3:35.4 22:20.8 22:35.7 0:14.9 7:12/M
154 Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA 1076 24 F 4 20-24 5k 3:35.7 22:21.1 22:29.4 0:08.2 7:13/M
155 Connor Moritz 2064 11 M 5 1-12 5k 6:38.2 22:22.3 22:35.8 0:13.4 7:13/M
156 Colleen Campbell Erie PA 3027 18 F 7 13-19 5k 3:37.6 22:23.0 22:42.0 0:18.9 7:13/M
157 Todd Barry Stow OH 3867 44 M 9 40-44 5k 6:41.0 22:25.2 23:32.4 1:07.2 7:14/M
158 Pamela Wassell Erie PA 2899 51 F 1 50-54 5k 3:40.5 22:26.0 22:29.8 0:03.8 7:14/M
159 Jerry Rouch Grove City OH 2950 55 M 3 55-59 5k 6:41.9 22:26.1 22:38.2 0:12.1 7:14/M
160 Jack Byers Erie PA 2349 56 M 4 55-59 5k 6:45.8 22:30.0 23:50.6 1:20.6 7:15/M
161 Jeff Sanner Fairview PA 3858 45 M 6 45-49 5k 6:46.0 22:30.1 23:03.8 0:33.6 7:15/M
162 Ryan Krafty Erie PA 1956 16 M 61 13-19 5k 6:46.1 22:30.3 22:46.7 0:16.4 7:15/M
163 Billy Long Waterford PA 4193 32 M 9 30-34 5k 6:46.4 22:30.6 26:20.4 3:49.8 7:15/M
164 Susan Ellsworth Erie PA 51 44 F 1 40-44 5k 3:45.3 22:30.8 22:46.2 0:15.4 7:15/M
165 Mike Barnes North East PA 3920 30 M 10 30-34 5k 6:47.2 22:31.3 26:36.7 4:05.4 7:16/M
166 Nicholas Kaliszewski Erie PA 3596 36 M 10 35-39 5k 6:47.4 22:31.5 24:01.9 1:30.4 7:16/M
167 Bill Kuhn Waterford PA 2571 44 M 10 40-44 5k 6:47.4 22:31.6 23:04.3 0:32.7 7:16/M
168 Jason Balogh Girard PA 3859 39 M 11 35-39 5k 6:48.8 22:33.0 22:43.6 0:10.6 7:16/M
169 Henley Spracklen Erie PA 3936 16 F 8 13-19 5k 3:51.7 22:37.1 22:39.9 0:02.7 7:18/M
170 Jeremy Bloeser Erie PA 2418 40 M 11 40-44 5k 6:53.7 22:37.8 22:53.8 0:16.0 7:18/M
171 Evan Zehr Edinboro PA 2325 14 M 62 13-19 5k 6:56.7 22:40.8 22:42.8 0:02.0 7:19/M
172 Olivia Minner Mc Kean PA 260 14 F 9 13-19 5k 3:55.5 22:41.0 23:54.4 1:13.4 7:19/M
173 Christopher Sterling New York NY 3527 32 M 11 30-34 5k 6:57.9 22:42.0 24:46.4 2:04.3 7:19/M
174 Katelyn Crum Mc Kean PA 3913 13 F 10 13-19 5k 3:57.6 22:43.1 23:56.3 1:13.2 7:20/M
175 Garrett Kuhn Waterford PA 2568 12 M 6 1-12 5k 6:59.9 22:44.1 23:13.3 0:29.2 7:20/M
176 Kelli Proctor Waterford PA 1680 38 F 3 35-39 5k 3:59.7 22:45.1 28:33.5 5:48.4 7:20/M
177 Terry Beveridge Erie PA 832 41 M 12 40-44 5k 7:02.6 22:46.8 23:53.8 1:07.0 7:21/M
178 Austin Hancock Erie PA 2656 17 M 63 13-19 5k 7:03.7 22:47.9 22:51.0 0:03.1 7:21/M
179 Nathan Edwards Girard PA 890 9 M 7 1-12 5k 7:05.2 22:49.3 23:57.4 1:08.0 7:22/M
180 James Pacansky Fairview PA 2986 32 M 12 30-34 5k 7:06.7 22:50.9 22:59.1 0:08.2 7:22/M
181 Shane Krause Erie PA 4151 34 M 13 30-34 5k 7:07.0 22:51.1 22:53.7 0:02.5 7:22/M
182 John Deissler Meadville PA 849 16 M 64 13-19 5k 7:07.3 22:51.5 25:04.9 2:13.4 7:22/M
183 Amy Fisher Erie PA 3287 42 F 2 40-44 5k 4:07.0 22:52.5 23:59.9 1:07.4 7:23/M
184 Steve Smith Edinboro PA 2889 47 M 7 45-49 5k 7:09.1 22:53.3 23:12.4 0:19.1 7:23/M
185 Dante Battles Erie PA 1417 48 M 8 45-49 5k 7:11.0 22:55.2 34:14.8 11:19.6 7:24/M
186 Kim Demjanenko Erie PA 2987 21 F 5 20-24 5k 4:09.9 22:55.3 23:13.8 0:18.5 7:24/M
187 Jason Fleek Mckean PA 3813 36 M 12 35-39 5k 7:13.1 22:57.3 23:29.6 0:32.3 7:24/M
188 Becky Siegler Erie PA 3578 46 F 1 45-49 5k 4:11.9 22:57.3 24:22.9 1:25.5 7:24/M
189 J.t. Timon Erie PA 1947 18 M 65 13-19 5k 7:13.4 22:57.5 23:24.3 0:26.8 7:24/M
190 Jordan Kraus Erie PA 1778 12 M 8 1-12 5k 7:15.6 22:59.8 23:16.7 0:16.9 7:25/M
191 Leroy Oglesby Erie PA 2848 31 M 14 30-34 5k 7:16.1 23:00.2 26:36.7 3:36.4 7:25/M
192 Matthew Neville Erie PA 630 18 M 66 13-19 5k 7:17.8 23:02.0 24:21.8 1:19.8 7:26/M
193 Casey Reynolds Union City PA 1212 31 M 15 30-34 5k 7:18.8 23:03.0 24:00.5 0:57.5 7:26/M
194 Isaac Mattson Erie PA 4009 20 M 16 20-24 5k 7:19.2 23:03.4 25:24.6 2:21.2 7:26/M
195 Cindy Kuhn Waterford PA 2569 44 F 3 40-44 5k 4:20.4 23:05.9 23:36.6 0:30.7 7:27/M
196 Rachel Nye Union City PA 2688 18 F 11 13-19 5k 4:20.6 23:06.0 23:15.3 0:09.3 7:27/M
197 Michael Easly Erie PA 2622 46 M 9 45-49 5k 7:22.9 23:07.0 23:14.3 0:07.2 7:27/M
198 Lauren Winschel Erie PA 2989 19 F 12 13-19 5k 4:21.8 23:07.3 23:37.9 0:30.6 7:27/M
199 Cutter Hall Eldred PA 2873 19 M 67 13-19 5k 7:24.0 23:08.1 26:41.2 3:33.0 7:28/M
200 Mike Weese Erie PA 2797 50 M 7 50-54 5k 7:25.2 23:09.4 24:34.1 1:24.7 7:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 John Fessler Erie PA 1757 55 M 5 55-59 5k 7:25.8 23:09.9 23:40.0 0:30.0 7:28/M
202 Jolene Bacon Union City PA 3898 18 F 13 13-19 5k 4:26.0 23:11.5 23:59.3 0:47.8 7:29/M
203 Nate Schweitzer Erie PA 3979 15 M 68 13-19 5k 7:28.3 23:12.5 23:58.7 0:46.2 7:29/M
204 Bernadette O'Neill Atlanta GA 2222 27 F 4 25-29 5k 4:27.2 23:12.7 24:11.1 0:58.4 7:29/M
205 Noah Nicolia Erie PA 135 17 M 69 13-19 5k 7:28.6 23:12.8 23:15.3 0:02.5 7:29/M
206 Shelby Buell Girard PA 3826 46 M 10 45-49 5k 7:28.7 23:12.9 23:22.5 0:09.6 7:29/M
207 John Oncea Erie PA 1765 50 M 8 50-54 5k 7:29.0 23:13.2 23:37.1 0:23.9 7:29/M
208 Reese McDonald Girard PA 889 15 M 70 13-19 5k 7:29.3 23:13.4 24:18.6 1:05.2 7:29/M
209 Glenn Pletz North East PA 3780 52 M 9 50-54 5k 7:29.3 23:13.5 23:23.6 0:10.1 7:29/M
210 Ripper Rzepecki Fairview PA 256 45 M 11 45-49 5k 7:29.4 23:13.6 23:48.8 0:35.2 7:29/M
211 Marielle Trucilla 2804 21 F 6 20-24 5k 4:28.4 23:13.8 23:21.6 0:07.7 7:29/M
212 Patrick Timon Erie PA 1949 49 M 12 45-49 5k 7:30.0 23:14.2 23:40.9 0:26.7 7:30/M
213 Maya Wilcox Edinboro PA 2837 12 F 2 1-12 5k 4:32.2 23:17.7 23:37.3 0:19.6 7:31/M
214 Brian Bolash Fairview PA 1959 50 M 10 50-54 5k 7:33.7 23:17.9 27:43.4 4:25.5 7:31/M
215 John Demarco Erie PA 856 45 M 13 45-49 5k 7:34.0 23:18.1 23:39.2 0:21.0 7:31/M
216 Taylor Friello Erie PA 2913 12 F 3 1-12 5k 4:32.9 23:18.4 23:39.0 0:20.6 7:31/M
217 Sarah Lee Erie PA 2736 29 F 5 25-29 5k 4:34.9 23:20.4 25:18.2 1:57.8 7:32/M
218 Matt Schnaekel Fairview PA 1996 14 M 71 13-19 5k 7:36.6 23:20.7 24:59.9 1:39.1 7:32/M
219 Kyle Connole Columbus OH 2181 25 M 11 25-29 5k 7:37.0 23:21.2 27:49.0 4:27.8 7:32/M
220 Gary Grant Edinboro PA 2478 52 M 11 50-54 5k 7:37.1 23:21.2 23:27.8 0:06.5 7:32/M
221 Mark Pavia 145 59 M 6 55-59 5k 7:38.4 23:22.6 23:35.9 0:13.3 7:32/M
222 Nic Randazzo Erie PA 2954 16 M 72 13-19 5k 7:41.1 23:25.2 24:52.4 1:27.1 7:33/M
223 Karen Latimer Erie PA 355 34 F 3 30-34 5k 4:40.0 23:25.5 24:36.4 1:10.9 7:33/M
224 Jeff Mason Westfield NY 334 42 M 13 40-44 5k 7:42.8 23:27.0 25:28.6 2:01.6 7:34/M
225 Sam Riley Erie PA 1835 19 M 73 13-19 5k 7:43.5 23:27.7 23:47.0 0:19.3 7:34/M
226 Lexi Pierce Erie PA 2526 13 F 14 13-19 5k 4:42.5 23:28.0 24:58.8 1:30.8 7:34/M
227 Kody Witchcoff Erie PA 482 18 M 74 13-19 5k 7:44.8 23:29.0 23:52.6 0:23.6 7:35/M
228 Patrick Kress 2917 21 M 17 20-24 5k 7:45.0 23:29.2 24:26.5 0:57.3 7:35/M
229 Mike Durlin Girard PA 3731 60 M 2 60-64 5k 7:46.6 23:30.7 23:38.2 0:07.4 7:35/M
230 Andrew Hutzel Fairview PA 2308 19 M 75 13-19 5k 7:47.8 23:32.0 23:43.0 0:11.0 7:35/M
231 Jay Difrank Erie PA 3670 64 M 3 60-64 5k 7:48.0 23:32.2 23:39.2 0:07.0 7:35/M
232 Hannah Ricci Erie PA 4232 15 F 15 13-19 5k 4:47.7 23:33.1 34:41.3 11:08.1 7:36/M
233 Bridget Fetzner Waterford PA 277 41 F 4 40-44 5k 4:49.3 23:34.7 23:57.3 0:22.6 7:36/M
234 Sadie Brown Cambridge Springs PA 2702 19 F 16 13-19 5k 4:49.9 23:35.3 25:00.7 1:25.4 7:36/M
235 Hannah Kennelley Waterford PA 278 18 F 17 13-19 5k 4:50.4 23:35.9 23:58.8 0:22.9 7:36/M
236 Michael Whitman Erie PA 496 48 M 14 45-49 5k 7:53.0 23:37.1 23:59.5 0:22.3 7:37/M
237 Kent Tucker Erie PA 2322 52 M 12 50-54 5k 7:53.4 23:37.6 25:18.7 1:41.1 7:37/M
238 Jeff Latsko Erie PA 2503 45 M 15 45-49 5k 7:53.7 23:37.9 24:43.7 1:05.8 7:37/M
239 Andrés Mira Worthington OH 2392 13 M 76 13-19 5k 7:56.3 23:40.5 23:46.8 0:06.3 7:38/M
240 David Dodson Erie PA 1347 35 M 13 35-39 5k 7:59.0 23:43.1 23:54.8 0:11.7 7:39/M
241 Dave Perkowski Mckean PA 146 55 M 7 55-59 5k 8:00.2 23:44.4 24:12.7 0:28.3 7:39/M
242 Christopher Hawes Erie PA 3768 43 M 14 40-44 5k 8:00.4 23:44.5 23:52.4 0:07.9 7:39/M
243 Sean Connole Saint Louis MO 2180 29 M 12 25-29 5k 8:00.7 23:44.9 28:14.3 4:29.4 7:39/M
244 Mary Hancock Erie PA 2657 27 F 6 25-29 5k 5:00.9 23:46.4 23:52.0 0:05.6 7:40/M
245 Nicholas Marzka Allison Park PA 3773 24 M 18 20-24 5k 8:02.8 23:47.0 23:49.7 0:02.7 7:40/M
246 Lauren Zarger Erie PA 3692 25 F 7 25-29 5k 5:02.3 23:47.8 24:03.4 0:15.6 7:40/M
247 Jarod Musser Kalamazoo MI 1490 33 M 16 30-34 5k 8:04.5 23:48.7 23:55.0 0:06.3 7:41/M
248 Nicolin Pierce Erie PA 2527 11 M 9 1-12 5k 8:04.6 23:48.8 25:19.2 1:30.4 7:41/M
249 Christine McWilliams Meadville PA 665 43 F 5 40-44 5k 5:03.6 23:49.0 27:10.4 3:21.3 7:41/M
250 Josiah Burkett Edinboro PA 4060 13 M 77 13-19 5k 8:05.4 23:49.5 23:51.1 0:01.5 7:41/M
251 Matthew Jorden Erie PA 2517 34 M 17 30-34 5k 8:06.0 23:50.1 28:12.4 4:22.3 7:41/M
252 Caleb Willis Erie PA 896 11 M 10 1-12 5k 8:07.2 23:51.4 23:53.0 0:01.6 7:42/M
253 Mackenzie Smith Erie PA 166 18 F 18 13-19 5k 5:05.9 23:51.4 24:19.0 0:27.6 7:42/M
254 Lauren Paulson Utica PA 3742 41 F 6 40-44 5k 5:08.5 23:53.9 25:13.1 1:19.2 7:42/M
255 Taylor Vantassell North East PA 3970 15 F 19 13-19 5k 5:10.1 23:55.5 25:52.1 1:56.6 7:43/M
256 Kate McIntosh North East PA 3373 16 F 20 13-19 5k 5:10.3 23:55.8 25:52.4 1:56.6 7:43/M
257 Bobby Rainey Erie PA 3507 34 F 4 30-34 5k 5:10.6 23:56.0 24:04.0 0:07.9 7:43/M
258 Alanna Markley Germantown MD 1242 33 F 5 30-34 5k 5:11.1 23:56.5 24:59.9 1:03.4 7:43/M
259 Trey Weunski Fairview PA 918 14 M 78 13-19 5k 8:12.5 23:56.6 24:58.7 1:02.0 7:43/M
260 Penny Heeter Fairview PA 1284 40 F 7 40-44 5k 5:11.3 23:56.7 24:00.2 0:03.4 7:43/M
261 Dominic Alberico Erie PA 2971 11 M 11 1-12 5k 8:12.9 23:57.1 25:27.3 1:30.2 7:44/M
262 Andrew Roddy Erie PA 2186 9 M 12 1-12 5k 8:14.3 23:58.4 24:21.3 0:22.9 7:44/M
263 Tony Saputo Meadville PA 542 59 M 8 55-59 5k 8:15.4 23:59.5 24:03.4 0:03.8 7:44/M
264 Christopher Markley Germantown MD 1244 37 M 14 35-39 5k 8:16.7 24:00.9 25:05.1 1:04.2 7:45/M
265 Tony Dicello Cheswick PA 3786 61 M 4 60-64 5k 8:18.9 24:03.1 24:17.0 0:13.9 7:45/M
266 Kelsey Fink Colchester VT 1693 32 F 6 30-34 5k 5:18.2 24:03.6 24:56.2 0:52.6 7:45/M
267 Taylor Beckwith Findley Lake NY 454 14 F 21 13-19 5k 5:18.6 24:04.1 25:06.6 1:02.5 7:46/M
268 Gabe Bayle Edinboro PA 2243 12 M 13 1-12 5k 8:20.0 24:04.2 24:06.1 0:01.9 7:46/M
269 Rob Roddy Erie PA 2188 48 M 16 45-49 5k 8:20.3 24:04.4 24:27.3 0:22.8 7:46/M
270 John Brautigam Meadville PA 3509 57 M 9 55-59 5k 8:20.3 24:04.5 25:21.2 1:16.7 7:46/M
271 Mackenzie Fletcher Erie PA 1483 13 F 22 13-19 5k 5:20.1 24:05.5 24:14.5 0:09.0 7:46/M
272 Ross Brumagin Union City PA 3009 52 M 13 50-54 5k 8:21.5 24:05.7 24:22.1 0:16.4 7:46/M
273 Alex Lawson Erie PA 637 16 M 79 13-19 5k 8:22.9 24:07.0 24:09.4 0:02.3 7:47/M
274 Craig Markham Erie PA 1087 58 M 10 55-59 5k 8:23.9 24:08.0 24:20.7 0:12.6 7:47/M
275 Melissa Kubiak Erie PA 1080 25 F 8 25-29 5k 5:23.0 24:08.5 24:40.2 0:31.7 7:47/M
276 Griffin Schaetzle Erie PA 2773 18 M 80 13-19 5k 8:25.6 24:09.7 27:51.0 3:41.2 7:47/M
277 Ashley Beckwith Findley Lake NY 457 16 F 23 13-19 5k 5:24.7 24:10.1 25:12.1 1:01.9 7:48/M
278 Keith Montigny Erie PA 3947 40 M 15 40-44 5k 8:26.0 24:10.2 24:18.7 0:08.5 7:48/M
279 Rachel Slomski-Mccreary Erie PA 807 31 F 7 30-34 5k 5:25.0 24:10.4 24:41.6 0:31.2 7:48/M
280 Libby Wahlenmayer Lake City PA 2228 15 F 24 13-19 5k 5:27.6 24:13.0 24:19.1 0:06.0 7:49/M
281 Derek Smith Edinboro PA 715 41 M 16 40-44 5k 8:28.9 24:13.1 24:53.1 0:40.0 7:49/M
282 Dalton MacKey Mc Kean PA 565 21 M 19 20-24 5k 8:29.6 24:13.8 25:26.6 1:12.8 7:49/M
283 Brian Kuric Columbus OH 1614 26 M 13 25-29 5k 8:31.2 24:15.4 25:25.8 1:10.4 7:49/M
284 Justin Kuric Erie PA 1615 21 M 20 20-24 5k 8:32.3 24:16.4 25:26.1 1:09.7 7:50/M
285 Juliana Robinson Fairview PA 2200 14 F 25 13-19 5k 5:31.4 24:16.9 28:28.6 4:11.7 7:50/M
286 Eric Tattersall Erie PA 4186 27 M 14 25-29 5k 8:32.8 24:17.0 26:52.8 2:35.8 7:50/M
287 Michael Stroup Edinboro PA 1492 34 M 18 30-34 5k 8:33.9 24:18.0 24:25.3 0:07.3 7:50/M
288 Adam Johnson Wexford PA 1529 16 M 81 13-19 5k 8:33.9 24:18.0 29:06.4 4:48.4 7:50/M
289 Joe Gerics Conneaut OH 894 32 M 19 30-34 5k 8:35.4 24:19.5 25:11.9 0:52.4 7:51/M
290 Eric Sampsell Martinsburg WV 4100 41 M 17 40-44 5k 8:37.4 24:21.5 25:37.1 1:15.5 7:51/M
291 William Link Erie PA 2241 29 M 15 25-29 5k 8:37.4 24:21.6 25:22.2 1:00.6 7:51/M
292 Braeden Pentz Broadview Hts OH 397 11 M 14 1-12 5k 8:37.8 24:22.0 26:32.4 2:10.4 7:52/M
293 Aj Holmstrom Mckean PA 1408 16 M 82 13-19 5k 8:37.9 24:22.0 32:15.9 7:53.9 7:52/M
294 Amanda Turi Butler PA 3892 23 F 7 20-24 5k 5:36.6 24:22.1 24:33.2 0:11.1 7:52/M
295 Marty Decker Palm Harbor FL 2126 49 M 17 45-49 5k 8:38.4 24:22.6 26:16.0 1:53.4 7:52/M
296 Adam Kunco Erie PA 2481 12 M 15 1-12 5k 8:40.4 24:24.5 24:29.8 0:05.3 7:52/M
297 Brian Kelly Erie PA 88 46 M 18 45-49 5k 8:40.8 24:24.9 24:40.1 0:15.2 7:52/M
298 Johnathan Nicklas Erie PA 2131 13 M 83 13-19 5k 8:41.5 24:25.6 29:16.5 4:50.8 7:53/M
299 Lucas Eichner Edinboro PA 3705 16 M 84 13-19 5k 8:41.5 24:25.6 32:19.2 7:53.6 7:53/M
300 Mark Rosenthal Erie PA 1606 53 M 14 50-54 5k 8:42.0 24:26.1 27:13.7 2:47.6 7:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Megan Rosenthal Erie PA 1607 13 F 26 13-19 5k 5:40.9 24:26.3 27:13.7 2:47.4 7:53/M
302 Michael Klebes Fairfield CA 2311 39 M 15 35-39 5k 8:43.8 24:27.9 24:45.8 0:17.8 7:53/M
303 Catherine Eiben Hoboken NJ 3648 28 F 9 25-29 5k 5:45.3 24:30.8 25:45.2 1:14.4 7:54/M
304 Allisa Wellman Erie PA 1301 23 F 8 20-24 5k 5:46.2 24:31.7 27:32.3 3:00.6 7:55/M
305 Dan Ellis Fairview PA 2593 49 M 19 45-49 5k 8:48.1 24:32.3 24:54.6 0:22.3 7:55/M
306 Joshua Mukina Edinboro PA 1365 29 M 16 25-29 5k 8:49.3 24:33.5 27:32.4 2:58.9 7:55/M
307 Alexa Haverly Erie PA 487 19 F 27 13-19 5k 5:48.2 24:33.7 24:45.0 0:11.3 7:55/M
308 Troy Jewell Waterford PA 2835 44 M 18 40-44 5k 8:51.4 24:35.5 24:40.5 0:05.0 7:56/M
309 Brian Markley Erie PA 1243 44 M 19 40-44 5k 8:51.4 24:35.6 25:36.3 1:00.7 7:56/M
310 Emily Smith Edinboro PA 714 15 F 28 13-19 5k 5:50.6 24:36.0 25:15.5 0:39.4 7:56/M
311 Sam King Fairview PA 3116 18 M 85 13-19 5k 8:52.5 24:36.6 25:25.2 0:48.6 7:56/M
312 Becky Wahlenmayer Lake City PA 2227 15 F 29 13-19 5k 5:52.8 24:38.3 24:43.9 0:05.6 7:57/M
313 Paul Bressan Erie PA 2117 59 M 11 55-59 5k 8:54.1 24:38.3 25:27.5 0:49.2 7:57/M
314 Russell Tattersall Erie PA 4187 22 M 21 20-24 5k 8:55.6 24:39.7 27:15.2 2:35.4 7:57/M
315 Kallan Fuchs Erie PA 3146 8 M 16 1-12 5k 8:55.7 24:39.9 24:44.7 0:04.8 7:57/M
316 Erin Skelly Erie PA 2211 37 F 4 35-39 5k 5:54.4 24:39.9 26:04.9 1:25.0 7:57/M
317 Andy King Fairview PA 3114 53 M 15 50-54 5k 8:56.3 24:40.5 25:28.6 0:48.1 7:57/M
318 Eric Curl Grand Blanc MI 3306 37 M 16 35-39 5k 8:57.5 24:41.6 29:30.8 4:49.1 7:58/M
319 Judson Bontrager Middlefield OH 4178 12 M 17 1-12 5k 8:57.7 24:41.9 25:52.7 1:10.8 7:58/M
320 Mitchell Casey Southern Pines NC 2543 18 M 86 13-19 5k 8:58.3 24:42.4 26:43.4 2:01.0 7:58/M
321 John Campbell Erie PA 274 13 M 87 13-19 5k 8:59.9 24:44.1 26:11.0 1:26.9 7:59/M
322 Ronald Kunco Erie PA 2483 48 M 20 45-49 5k 9:00.8 24:45.0 24:50.8 0:05.8 7:59/M
323 Isaac Hammer 77 13 M 88 13-19 5k 9:01.8 24:46.0 25:52.6 1:06.6 7:59/M
324 Jodie Krumpe Fairview PA 4138 39 F 5 35-39 5k 6:01.0 24:46.4 28:01.8 3:15.3 7:59/M
325 Shea Dixon Saegertown PA 1674 12 M 18 1-12 5k 9:02.3 24:46.5 25:59.5 1:13.0 7:59/M
326 Nicholas Northrup Erie PA 2146 14 M 89 13-19 5k 9:04.0 24:48.1 24:48.1 8:00/M
327 Debbie Mizikowski 4106 59 F 1 55-59 5k 6:03.1 24:48.6 24:54.9 0:06.3 8:00/M
328 Elizabeth Vincent Albion PA 3838 15 F 30 13-19 5k 6:03.2 24:48.7 24:51.8 0:03.1 8:00/M
329 Andrew Rose Waterford PA 1857 18 M 90 13-19 5k 9:04.6 24:48.7 25:19.6 0:30.9 8:00/M
330 Mark Spellman Conneaut Lake PA 633 39 M 17 35-39 5k 9:04.7 24:48.9 30:03.8 5:14.9 8:00/M
331 Louis Colaizzo Erie PA 1683 52 M 16 50-54 5k 9:08.4 24:52.6 25:00.2 0:07.6 8:01/M
332 Jacquelyn Giannelli Erie PA 3267 15 F 31 13-19 5k 6:08.9 24:54.3 24:58.0 0:03.6 8:02/M
333 David McNeill Erie PA 282 59 M 12 55-59 5k 9:10.6 24:54.8 25:09.0 0:14.2 8:02/M
334 Debra Fiscus Edinboro PA 2710 14 F 32 13-19 5k 6:09.4 24:54.9 27:32.4 2:37.5 8:02/M
335 Sean Washek Fairview PA 184 24 M 22 20-24 5k 9:13.0 24:57.2 25:06.4 0:09.2 8:03/M
336 Matthew Gray Edinboro PA 4209 31 M 20 30-34 5k 9:13.4 24:57.5 30:45.1 5:47.6 8:03/M
337 Leslie Stinson-Difrank Erie PA 3668 57 F 2 55-59 5k 6:12.4 24:57.9 25:06.6 0:08.7 8:03/M
338 Mark Marini Erie PA 2512 37 M 18 35-39 5k 9:13.8 24:58.0 25:16.9 0:18.9 8:03/M
339 Mike Murphy Erie PA 3492 51 M 17 50-54 5k 9:13.9 24:58.1 25:15.7 0:17.6 8:03/M
340 Morgan Pentz Broadview Hts OH 394 13 F 33 13-19 5k 6:12.6 24:58.1 26:14.3 1:16.2 8:03/M
341 Kayla Murphy Erie PA 3494 20 F 9 20-24 5k 6:12.7 24:58.2 25:15.4 0:17.2 8:03/M
342 Kelly Cook Erie PA 2901 41 F 8 40-44 5k 6:12.8 24:58.3 25:18.2 0:19.9 8:03/M
343 Nate McGill Erie PA 784 16 M 91 13-19 5k 9:14.2 24:58.3 28:16.4 3:18.0 8:03/M
344 Kathy Murphy Erie PA 3495 51 F 2 50-54 5k 6:13.8 24:59.3 25:16.0 0:16.7 8:04/M
345 Abby Schaefer Erie PA 303 27 F 10 25-29 Wlk 6:14.1 24:59.5 27:27.4 2:27.9 8:04/M
346 John Kathman Erie PA 684 65 M 1 65-69 5k 9:16.1 25:00.2 25:37.3 0:37.0 8:04/M
347 Jeremy Green Erie PA 1020 35 M 19 35-39 5k 9:16.2 25:00.3 37:58.7 12:58.3 8:04/M
348 April Schreiber Erie PA 2378 26 F 11 25-29 5k 6:15.9 25:01.3 33:06.3 8:04.9 8:04/M
349 Nick Noe Erie PA 1965 23 M 23 20-24 5k 9:17.3 25:01.5 26:03.4 1:01.9 8:04/M
350 Nea Motzer Erie PA 4162 36 F 6 35-39 5k 6:16.1 25:01.6 25:11.3 0:09.7 8:04/M
351 Julia Donajkowski Rocky Mount NC 2467 24 F 10 20-24 5k 6:17.3 25:02.7 25:29.1 0:26.4 8:05/M
352 Eythan Bengel Erie PA 2156 11 M 19 1-12 5k 9:19.9 25:04.1 26:06.6 1:02.5 8:05/M
353 Emily Tatsch Latrobe PA 2531 39 F 7 35-39 5k 6:20.4 25:05.9 25:25.5 0:19.6 8:05/M
354 Jezree Friend Erie PA 3139 25 M 17 25-29 5k 9:21.9 25:06.0 27:25.6 2:19.5 8:06/M
355 Anna Dahlstrand Erie PA 4208 16 F 34 13-19 5k 6:21.0 25:06.5 30:44.9 5:38.4 8:06/M
356 Luke Miller Erie PA 2193 15 M 92 13-19 5k 9:22.6 25:06.7 28:46.4 3:39.7 8:06/M
357 Susan Dicello Cheswick PA 3787 55 F 3 55-59 5k 6:21.4 25:06.8 25:21.0 0:14.2 8:06/M
358 Josiah Friend East Springfield PA 3138 19 M 93 13-19 5k 9:22.8 25:06.9 27:25.7 2:18.7 8:06/M
359 Evan Olszowka Erie PA 1746 14 M 94 13-19 5k 9:24.0 25:08.1 28:36.7 3:28.5 8:06/M
360 Shannon Gotham Erie PA 525 16 F 35 13-19 5k 6:23.4 25:08.9 25:18.9 0:10.0 8:06/M
361 Casey McIntosh North East PA 3364 16 F 36 13-19 5k 6:25.8 25:11.2 27:06.3 1:55.0 8:07/M
362 Jacob Watts North East PA 3369 17 M 95 13-19 5k 9:27.1 25:11.3 27:06.4 1:55.1 8:07/M
363 Stephen Sertz Painesville OH 3499 53 M 18 50-54 5k 9:27.5 25:11.7 25:29.7 0:18.0 8:07/M
364 Joe Dahlstrand Erie PA 4206 48 M 21 45-49 5k 9:27.5 25:11.7 30:50.1 5:38.4 8:07/M
365 Michael Faust Washington PA 2695 47 M 22 45-49 5k 9:28.6 25:12.7 28:51.8 3:39.0 8:08/M
366 Christopher Dunsworth Erie PA 1334 14 M 96 13-19 5k 9:28.6 25:12.8 26:54.4 1:41.6 8:08/M
367 Austin Smith Wattsburg PA 3206 16 M 97 13-19 5k 9:29.2 25:13.3 26:22.6 1:09.3 8:08/M
368 Rachel Hillen East Springfield PA 3872 34 F 8 30-34 5k 6:28.8 25:14.2 28:54.5 3:40.2 8:08/M
369 Quinn Griffith Herndon VA 2880 11 M 20 1-12 5k 9:30.8 25:14.9 27:36.3 2:21.3 8:08/M
370 Brian Hillen East Springfield PA 3871 38 M 20 35-39 5k 9:31.0 25:15.2 28:57.0 3:41.8 8:09/M
371 Anna Colaizzo Erie PA 1447 23 F 11 20-24 5k 6:29.9 25:15.4 25:21.9 0:06.5 8:09/M
372 Josh Szymanowski Girard PA 1265 31 M 21 30-34 5k 9:32.1 25:16.2 28:00.3 2:44.0 8:09/M
373 Michael Liberatore Erie PA 3435 53 M 19 50-54 5k 9:32.8 25:16.9 27:10.2 1:53.2 8:09/M
374 Maddie Wilson Queenstown MD 2500 17 F 37 13-19 5k 6:32.7 25:18.1 25:40.2 0:22.1 8:10/M
375 Michelle Griffith-Aresco Erie PA 2894 37 F 8 35-39 5k 6:33.4 25:18.9 27:39.8 2:20.9 8:10/M
376 Jeremy Sakuta Lake City PA 3845 37 M 21 35-39 5k 9:35.3 25:19.4 28:04.9 2:45.5 8:10/M
377 Chris Clark Erie PA 1462 46 M 23 45-49 5k 9:36.1 25:20.3 25:53.7 0:33.4 8:10/M
378 Sandy Cipalla Erie PA 3716 34 F 9 30-34 5k 6:34.9 25:20.4 25:32.6 0:12.2 8:10/M
379 Jim Brown Erie PA 2248 47 M 24 45-49 5k 9:36.7 25:20.9 31:45.3 6:24.4 8:10/M
380 Alex Woolslare Greentown IN 3086 29 M 18 25-29 5k 9:37.4 25:21.6 26:16.5 0:54.9 8:11/M
381 Heather Cass Erie PA 1596 44 F 9 40-44 5k 6:36.5 25:22.0 25:35.8 0:13.8 8:11/M
382 Trenton Pace Waterford PA 4130 16 M 98 13-19 5k 9:37.9 25:22.1 30:03.9 4:41.8 8:11/M
383 Jj Ennis Erie PA 1581 13 M 99 13-19 5k 9:39.0 25:23.1 26:24.6 1:01.5 8:11/M
384 Kierstyn Buczynski Erie PA 1494 12 F 4 1-12 5k 6:39.7 25:25.1 26:55.8 1:30.7 8:12/M
385 Patrick Zapolski Erie PA 904 44 M 20 40-44 5k 9:41.0 25:25.2 29:47.9 4:22.7 8:12/M
386 Gary McFarland Oil City PA 3848 49 M 25 45-49 5k 9:41.3 25:25.4 25:47.2 0:21.8 8:12/M
387 Leann Parmenter North East PA 2625 49 F 2 45-49 5k 6:40.6 25:26.0 25:40.9 0:14.8 8:12/M
388 Abraham Masone Edinboro PA 4033 15 M 100 13-19 5k 9:42.2 25:26.4 25:31.1 0:04.7 8:12/M
389 Bob Akerly Erie PA 3770 54 M 20 50-54 5k 9:43.0 25:27.1 28:59.4 3:32.3 8:13/M
390 Nathan Deyoung Saegertown PA 3900 12 M 21 1-12 5k 9:43.6 25:27.8 26:00.4 0:32.6 8:13/M
391 Nick Franos Erie PA 4140 15 M 101 13-19 5k 9:44.8 25:29.0 28:25.1 2:56.1 8:13/M
392 Tom Ignaczak Erie PA 897 20 M 24 20-24 5k 9:45.0 25:29.1 26:44.7 1:15.5 8:13/M
393 Dennis Zimmer Erie PA 3522 42 M 21 40-44 5k 9:45.2 25:29.4 27:04.5 1:35.1 8:13/M
394 Michael Feick Erie PA 561 34 M 22 30-34 5k 9:45.2 25:29.4 28:37.5 3:08.1 8:13/M
395 Robert Feick Jefferson OH 560 32 M 23 30-34 5k 9:45.6 25:29.7 28:37.9 3:08.1 8:13/M
396 Matt Whiteford Erie PA 2863 23 M 25 20-24 5k 9:47.1 25:31.2 26:03.7 0:32.5 8:14/M
397 Andrew Wilcox Erie PA 3403 20 M 26 20-24 5k 9:47.1 25:31.2 28:33.7 3:02.5 8:14/M
398 Hannah Marchant Erie PA 4048 18 F 38 13-19 5k 6:46.4 25:31.9 26:28.3 0:56.4 8:14/M
399 Wayne Sharrow Harborcreek PA 2988 40 M 22 40-44 5k 9:47.9 25:32.1 27:21.8 1:49.7 8:14/M
400 Mark Winkler Erie PA 3236 21 M 27 20-24 5k 9:48.6 25:32.7 27:29.7 1:56.9 8:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 John Eller Waterford PA 3662 41 M 23 40-44 5k 9:48.7 25:32.8 27:19.0 1:46.1 8:14/M
402 Brian Beliveau Erie PA 471 40 M 24 40-44 5k 9:48.9 25:33.1 33:53.2 8:20.1 8:15/M
403 Cole Eaglen Erie PA 2078 14 M 102 13-19 5k 9:49.8 25:33.9 29:03.4 3:29.5 8:15/M
404 Ryan MacKowski Erie PA 2591 40 M 25 40-44 5k 9:50.8 25:34.9 26:08.9 0:33.9 8:15/M
405 Julia Mailliard Venango PA 1849 14 F 39 13-19 5k 6:50.7 25:36.2 29:32.6 3:56.4 8:15/M
406 Zachary Turi Butler PA 3924 20 M 28 20-24 5k 9:52.2 25:36.3 25:48.4 0:12.0 8:15/M
407 Eben Wry Franklin PA 3558 14 M 103 13-19 5k 9:53.7 25:37.9 25:44.8 0:06.9 8:16/M
408 Matthew Widomski Erie PA 1330 17 M 104 13-19 5k 9:54.2 25:38.4 30:04.9 4:26.5 8:16/M
409 Daniel Bruce PA 24 12 M 22 1-12 5k 9:55.6 25:39.7 25:39.7 8:16/M
410 David Swan North East PA 3644 50 M 21 50-54 5k 9:56.4 25:40.5 26:40.3 0:59.7 8:17/M
411 Dave Swan North East PA 3586 25 M 19 25-29 5k 9:56.5 25:40.7 26:41.5 1:00.8 8:17/M
412 Ryan Morrow Erie PA 123 34 M 24 30-34 5k 9:56.6 25:40.8 28:53.0 3:12.2 8:17/M
413 Laura Lintelman Erie PA 1328 16 F 40 13-19 5k 6:55.7 25:41.2 25:43.6 0:02.4 8:17/M
414 Dana Horan Dublin OH 2484 40 F 10 40-44 5k 6:55.8 25:41.3 25:47.7 0:06.4 8:17/M
415 Paul Hansen Erie PA 3785 47 M 26 45-49 5k 9:57.2 25:41.3 30:26.1 4:44.8 8:17/M
416 Holly Moore Conneautville PA 3741 34 F 10 30-34 5k 6:56.1 25:41.6 29:39.8 3:58.2 8:17/M
417 Shane Digon Erie PA 415 42 M 26 40-44 5k 9:58.1 25:42.2 29:25.4 3:43.1 8:17/M
418 Rachel Stetler Arlington VA 930 30 F 11 30-34 5k 6:57.8 25:43.2 29:29.4 3:46.1 8:18/M
419 Chris Glaspell Union City PA 3800 44 M 27 40-44 5k 10:00.0 25:44.1 25:57.6 0:13.4 8:18/M
420 Aaron Glaspell Union City PA 3856 13 M 105 13-19 5k 10:00.1 25:44.3 25:57.4 0:13.1 8:18/M
421 Tamra Smith Wattsburg PA 3400 45 F 3 45-49 5k 6:59.7 25:45.2 26:54.0 1:08.8 8:18/M
422 Nate Davison Erie PA 3448 15 M 106 13-19 5k 10:01.3 25:45.5 28:41.1 2:55.6 8:18/M
423 Andy Pregler Erie PA 1648 23 M 29 20-24 5k 10:02.7 25:46.9 28:45.7 2:58.8 8:19/M
424 Mike Anthony Erieerie PA 2359 51 M 22 50-54 5k 10:03.4 25:47.5 27:09.5 1:22.0 8:19/M
425 Justine Russell Erie PA 3067 27 F 12 25-29 5k 7:02.2 25:47.7 27:33.9 1:46.2 8:19/M
426 Camden Delsandro Fairview PA 4015 9 M 23 1-12 5k 10:03.8 25:48.0 29:16.7 3:28.7 8:19/M
427 Justin Kita Erie PA 1051 17 M 107 13-19 5k 10:04.9 25:49.0 29:17.2 3:28.1 8:20/M
428 Mathew Nichilo Erie PA 1853 13 M 108 13-19 5k 10:04.9 25:49.1 26:03.1 0:14.0 8:20/M
429 Laurie Mandel Erie PA 2085 51 F 3 50-54 5k 7:04.2 25:49.7 26:53.5 1:03.8 8:20/M
430 Tim Espy Beachwood OH 3843 47 M 27 45-49 5k 10:06.6 25:50.7 27:16.1 1:25.4 8:20/M
431 Zachary Eller Waterford PA 3664 16 M 109 13-19 5k 10:06.9 25:51.0 27:35.6 1:44.5 8:20/M
432 Antonio Mira Worthington OH 2393 50 M 23 50-54 5k 10:07.4 25:51.6 25:58.5 0:06.9 8:20/M
433 Caleb Schreiber Erie PA 1402 18 M 110 13-19 5k 10:07.7 25:51.8 26:02.0 0:10.1 8:20/M
434 Rebecca Campbell Erie PA 273 17 F 41 13-19 5k 7:07.0 25:52.5 26:00.6 0:08.1 8:21/M
435 Tucker Miller Erie PA 1590 13 M 111 13-19 5k 10:09.2 25:53.4 29:26.9 3:33.5 8:21/M
436 Carol Hutzel Fairview PA 2307 49 F 4 45-49 5k 7:08.0 25:53.4 26:04.0 0:10.5 8:21/M
437 Nadya Combs Raleigh NC 1640 29 F 13 25-29 5k 7:08.7 25:54.2 26:15.9 0:21.7 8:21/M
438 Lauren Washek Fairview PA 183 25 F 14 25-29 5k 7:08.9 25:54.3 26:03.3 0:09.0 8:21/M
439 Alec Henry Erie PA 1952 16 M 112 13-19 5k 10:11.2 25:55.3 25:55.3 8:22/M
440 Madeline Zarger Erie PA 3693 21 F 12 20-24 5k 7:09.9 25:55.3 26:10.7 0:15.4 8:22/M
441 William Latimer Cambridge Springs PA 2469 33 M 25 30-34 5k 10:11.9 25:56.0 27:25.0 1:29.0 8:22/M
442 Lauryne Davis 2029 12 F 5 1-12 5k 7:11.4 25:56.8 29:26.0 3:29.2 8:22/M
443 Noah Wilcox Erie PA 187 16 M 113 13-19 5k 10:13.0 25:57.1 27:28.5 1:31.3 8:22/M
444 Anthony Majczyk Erie PA 371 56 M 13 55-59 5k 10:13.6 25:57.7 26:16.8 0:19.1 8:22/M
445 Gina Majczyk Erie PA 372 19 F 42 13-19 5k 7:12.8 25:58.2 26:16.8 0:18.6 8:23/M
446 Nate Bissinger Cincinnati OH 1144 19 M 114 13-19 5k 10:14.2 25:58.4 26:41.4 0:43.0 8:23/M
447 Matt Peters Independence OH 817 34 M 26 30-34 5k 10:14.2 25:58.4 27:47.7 1:49.3 8:23/M
448 Elizabeth Zappia Loveland OH 4040 20 F 13 20-24 5k 7:13.5 25:59.0 26:07.5 0:08.5 8:23/M
449 Brenda Swan North East PA 3584 48 F 5 45-49 5k 7:13.6 25:59.0 26:57.8 0:58.7 8:23/M
450 Martin Maly Erie PA 756 59 M 14 55-59 5k 10:15.4 25:59.5 26:15.0 0:15.5 8:23/M
451 Victoria Brown New York NY 1099 28 F 15 25-29 5k 7:14.2 25:59.6 27:34.8 1:35.1 8:23/M
452 Jake Cessna Waterford PA 1290 17 M 115 13-19 5k 10:15.8 25:59.9 33:22.9 7:22.9 8:23/M
453 Rachel Maly Erie PA 755 19 F 43 13-19 5k 7:14.6 26:00.0 26:15.3 0:15.3 8:23/M
454 Daniel Neville New York NY 966 29 M 20 25-29 5k 10:15.9 26:00.1 27:34.6 1:34.5 8:23/M
455 Ian Borczon Fairview PA 1915 22 M 30 20-24 5k 10:16.1 26:00.3 29:00.0 2:59.7 8:23/M
456 Dave Korn Erie PA 1964 52 M 24 50-54 5k 10:16.5 26:00.6 27:02.6 1:02.0 8:23/M
457 Michael Krafty Erie PA 2178 14 M 116 13-19 5k 10:18.3 26:02.5 26:18.3 0:15.8 8:24/M
458 Peter Neville Erie PA 1097 15 M 117 13-19 5k 10:18.3 26:02.5 27:43.3 1:40.8 8:24/M
459 Trevor Luce Erie PA 3960 15 M 118 13-19 5k 10:18.8 26:03.0 26:20.0 0:17.0 8:24/M
460 Matthew Zimmerman Erie PA 759 14 M 119 13-19 5k 10:19.2 26:03.4 28:05.4 2:02.0 8:24/M
461 Evan Werley West Chester PA 3490 15 M 120 13-19 5k 10:21.1 26:05.2 27:40.3 1:35.1 8:25/M
462 Charles McNamara Erie PA 893 13 M 121 13-19 5k 10:21.3 26:05.5 27:08.2 1:02.7 8:25/M
463 Lynn Herrmann Erie PA 742 36 F 9 35-39 5k 7:20.7 26:06.1 28:44.2 2:38.1 8:25/M
464 Sean MacKowski Wallingford PA 2592 37 M 22 35-39 5k 10:22.2 26:06.3 26:38.3 0:32.0 8:25/M
465 Brennen Alexander Waterford PA 513 19 M 122 13-19 5k 10:22.2 26:06.3 28:35.3 2:29.0 8:25/M
466 Andrew Eaglen Chantilly VA 523 36 M 23 35-39 5k 10:22.3 26:06.5 27:48.9 1:42.4 8:25/M
467 Chris Hollern Erie PA 3470 31 M 27 30-34 5k 10:22.9 26:07.0 31:48.9 5:41.9 8:25/M
468 Clara Defontes Erie PA 1069 20 F 14 20-24 5k 7:22.2 26:07.7 27:22.9 1:15.2 8:25/M
469 Jason Traut Erie PA 1455 34 M 28 30-34 5k 10:24.3 26:08.5 28:31.6 2:23.1 8:26/M
470 Richard Power Erie PA 963 27 M 21 25-29 5k 10:25.2 26:09.3 30:50.7 4:41.3 8:26/M
471 James Power Erie PA 962 25 M 22 25-29 5k 10:25.4 26:09.5 30:50.2 4:40.6 8:26/M
472 Patrick Anderson Girard PA 1605 37 M 24 35-39 5k 10:25.8 26:09.9 27:43.9 1:33.9 8:26/M
473 Julie Mehlenbacher Titusville PA 3863 35 F 10 35-39 5k 7:24.5 26:10.0 30:12.9 4:02.9 8:26/M
474 Joe Kraft Erie PA 613 57 M 15 55-59 5k 10:26.7 26:10.9 27:56.0 1:45.1 8:26/M
475 Matthew Allen North East PA 3165 23 M 31 20-24 5k 10:26.8 26:11.0 34:28.7 8:17.7 8:27/M
476 Richard Durko Erie PA 376 63 M 5 60-64 5k 10:27.0 26:11.1 26:35.6 0:24.5 8:27/M
477 Louis Naro Corning NY 2221 58 M 16 55-59 5k 10:27.2 26:11.3 27:09.9 0:58.5 8:27/M
478 Andrew Swindlehurst Erie PA 3269 22 M 32 20-24 5k 10:28.3 26:12.4 32:20.1 6:07.6 8:27/M
479 Emmy Decker Palm Harbor FL 2301 19 F 44 13-19 5k 7:27.1 26:12.6 26:58.0 0:45.4 8:27/M
480 Scott Russo Erie PA 3239 38 M 25 35-39 5k 10:28.5 26:12.7 28:06.1 1:53.4 8:27/M
481 Anna Kennedy Erie PA 3590 14 F 45 13-19 5k 7:27.6 26:13.0 27:56.6 1:43.6 8:27/M
482 Ana Gabriela Mira Worthington OH 2391 17 F 46 13-19 5k 7:27.6 26:13.1 26:19.8 0:06.7 8:27/M
483 Kara Miles Elizabeth PA 2516 41 F 11 40-44 5k 7:28.2 26:13.6 26:36.7 0:23.0 8:27/M
484 Taylore Fletcher Erie PA 1484 18 F 47 13-19 5k 7:29.2 26:14.7 26:22.9 0:08.2 8:28/M
485 Eli Louis Erie PA 3630 12 M 24 1-12 5k 10:30.9 26:15.0 30:57.1 4:42.1 8:28/M
486 Benjamin Guild Erie PA 71 15 M 123 13-19 5k 10:30.9 26:15.1 27:46.6 1:31.5 8:28/M
487 Matt Depaul Erie PA 385 33 M 29 30-34 5k 10:32.3 26:16.5 26:54.5 0:38.0 8:28/M
488 Maggie Eaglen Erie PA 2076 13 F 48 13-19 5k 7:31.5 26:16.9 29:43.5 3:26.6 8:28/M
489 Amanda Costello Erie PA 2792 16 F 49 13-19 5k 7:31.6 26:17.1 26:50.0 0:32.9 8:29/M
490 Candice Fox Erie PA 2849 23 F 15 20-24 5k 7:32.1 26:17.6 27:32.8 1:15.2 8:29/M
491 Ryan Brown Erie PA 1889 27 M 23 25-29 5k 10:33.6 26:17.8 31:24.7 5:06.9 8:29/M
492 Stephanie Shattuck Erie PA 2888 41 F 12 40-44 5k 7:32.6 26:18.1 29:04.9 2:46.8 8:29/M
493 Owen Atkeson Bronxville NY 2641 11 M 25 1-12 5k 10:34.1 26:18.3 31:23.9 5:05.6 8:29/M
494 Melissa McDaniel Mcarthur OH 2926 34 F 12 30-34 5k 7:33.1 26:18.6 26:56.0 0:37.4 8:29/M
495 Jonathan Atkeson Bronxville NY 2642 42 M 28 40-44 5k 10:35.1 26:19.3 31:24.4 5:05.1 8:29/M
496 Chloe Heeter Fairview PA 1287 12 F 6 1-12 5k 7:33.9 26:19.3 26:22.3 0:03.0 8:29/M
497 Caryn Werner Meadville PA 1725 48 F 6 45-49 5k 7:34.3 26:19.7 27:18.1 0:58.3 8:29/M
498 Chris Kot Imperial PA 3927 45 M 28 45-49 5k 10:36.7 26:20.8 27:26.6 1:05.8 8:30/M
499 Mike Hirsch Erie PA 2669 54 M 25 50-54 5k 10:38.1 26:22.2 31:20.5 4:58.2 8:30/M
500 Cassie Ellsworth Erie PA 53 13 F 50 13-19 5k 7:37.1 26:22.6 27:43.3 1:20.7 8:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Mackenzie Curl Grand Blanc MI 3307 37 F 11 35-39 5k 7:37.9 26:23.3 31:11.6 4:48.2 8:31/M
502 Susan Rouch Grove City OH 2953 55 F 4 55-59 5k 7:38.1 26:23.6 26:36.4 0:12.8 8:31/M
503 Antonio Gomez Cranberry Township PA 1792 56 M 17 55-59 5k 10:40.1 26:24.3 27:03.0 0:38.7 8:31/M
504 Douglas Kanner Northborough MA 1206 25 M 24 25-29 5k 10:41.3 26:25.4 28:42.9 2:17.5 8:31/M
505 Ashley Church Erie PA 592 31 F 13 30-34 5k 7:40.5 26:25.9 26:50.5 0:24.6 8:31/M
506 Isaiah Swan North East PA 3642 12 M 26 1-12 5k 10:42.1 26:26.2 28:31.5 2:05.3 8:32/M
507 Amy Keefer Union City PA 3607 36 F 12 35-39 5k 7:40.9 26:26.3 26:44.4 0:18.0 8:32/M
508 Donald Sitter 3rd Erie PA 4000 15 M 124 13-19 5k 10:42.2 26:26.3 27:12.9 0:46.6 8:32/M
509 Richard Burrows Erie PA 3300 50 M 26 50-54 5k 10:42.6 26:26.8 26:35.3 0:08.5 8:32/M
510 Stephanie Zirkle Atlanta GA 3917 32 F 14 30-34 5k 7:42.4 26:27.9 26:43.9 0:16.0 8:32/M
511 Zachary Harper Conneaut OH 1987 22 M 33 20-24 5k 10:43.8 26:27.9 30:16.5 3:48.6 8:32/M
512 Sonny Steiner Allison Park PA 1038 49 M 29 45-49 5k 10:45.0 26:29.1 27:36.1 1:06.9 8:33/M
513 Stacey Steiner Allison Park PA 1036 52 F 4 50-54 5k 7:44.2 26:29.7 27:36.0 1:06.3 8:33/M
514 Chuck Jenkins Erie PA 1523 56 M 18 55-59 5k 10:46.5 26:30.6 27:03.7 0:33.0 8:33/M
515 Tim Cross Erie PA 4173 51 M 27 50-54 5k 10:47.3 26:31.5 27:04.5 0:33.0 8:33/M
516 Michaela Barry Stow OH 3868 16 F 51 13-19 5k 7:46.2 26:31.6 27:39.3 1:07.7 8:33/M
517 Emily Foster Penfield NY 4157 19 F 52 13-19 5k 7:46.4 26:31.9 28:55.8 2:23.9 8:33/M
518 Rosemary Campbell Erie PA 321 18 F 53 13-19 5k 7:48.5 26:34.0 26:41.6 0:07.6 8:34/M
519 Stuart Gruber North East PA 1285 46 M 30 45-49 5k 10:50.3 26:34.4 30:40.2 4:05.7 8:34/M
520 Christopher Davison Erie PA 3385 43 M 29 40-44 5k 10:52.1 26:36.2 29:31.3 2:55.1 8:35/M
521 Abby Pisano Erie PA 3633 20 F 16 20-24 5k 7:51.0 26:36.4 27:43.8 1:07.3 8:35/M
522 Mason Pronko Erie PA 3344 12 M 27 1-12 5k 10:52.6 26:36.8 28:53.0 2:16.2 8:35/M
523 Trevor Colvin Erie PA 485 23 M 34 20-24 5k 10:53.1 26:37.2 28:55.1 2:17.8 8:35/M
524 Michele Holcomb Erie PA 486 23 F 17 20-24 5k 7:52.0 26:37.5 28:54.9 2:17.4 8:35/M
525 Nathan Fehr Albion PA 315 35 M 26 35-39 5k 10:53.3 26:37.5 33:00.3 6:22.8 8:35/M
526 Mitch Lenhard Erie PA 107 47 M 31 45-49 5k 10:54.2 26:38.3 31:16.2 4:37.9 8:35/M
527 Henry Holtz Arlington VA 878 10 M 28 1-12 5k 10:54.5 26:38.6 28:19.9 1:41.3 8:35/M
528 Becky Innes Erie PA 84 25 F 16 25-29 5k 7:54.8 26:40.2 27:44.9 1:04.7 8:36/M
529 Braden Ditch Pittsburgh PA 4089 29 M 25 25-29 5k 10:56.2 26:40.4 31:27.2 4:46.8 8:36/M
530 Dan Widomski Erie PA 1329 48 M 32 45-49 5k 10:57.6 26:41.8 31:07.9 4:26.1 8:36/M
531 Scott Cotoia Finksburg MD 4020 46 M 33 45-49 5k 10:59.7 26:43.8 27:16.8 0:33.0 8:37/M
532 Carrie Salvia Chicago IL 506 28 F 17 25-29 5k 7:58.7 26:44.2 30:13.3 3:29.1 8:37/M
533 Cecelia Campbell Erie PA 275 11 F 7 1-12 5k 7:58.9 26:44.4 26:51.4 0:07.0 8:37/M
534 Jonathan Bontrager Middlefield OH 4174 15 M 125 13-19 5k 11:00.3 26:44.5 28:40.4 1:55.9 8:37/M
535 Todd Hain Erie PA 2461 40 M 30 40-44 5k 11:00.5 26:44.6 29:00.5 2:15.8 8:37/M
536 Richard Tregaskis Erie PA 1940 51 M 28 50-54 5k 11:00.8 26:44.9 27:46.3 1:01.3 8:37/M
537 Victoria Matteson Corry PA 1712 22 F 18 20-24 5k 7:59.9 26:45.3 29:51.3 3:06.0 8:38/M
538 Rick Weaver Fairview PA 2582 60 M 6 60-64 5k 11:02.1 26:46.2 29:24.5 2:38.3 8:38/M
539 Katelyn Blount Mc Kean PA 4117 25 F 18 25-29 5k 8:00.9 26:46.4 27:42.5 0:56.1 8:38/M
540 Stephanie Hicks Erie PA 2847 48 F 7 45-49 5k 8:01.1 26:46.5 28:01.2 1:14.6 8:38/M
541 Christine Mobilia Olympic Valley CA 3876 25 F 19 25-29 5k 8:01.6 26:47.0 30:50.8 4:03.8 8:38/M
542 Delaney Hassell Erie PA 2758 20 F 19 20-24 5k 8:01.7 26:47.1 27:28.5 0:41.3 8:38/M
543 William Hassell Erie PA 2759 55 M 19 55-59 5k 11:03.1 26:47.3 27:28.2 0:40.9 8:38/M
544 Julia Zajac Wattsburg PA 3456 9 F 8 1-12 5k 8:03.1 26:48.6 27:54.9 1:06.3 8:39/M
545 Isabella Bonanti Fairview PA 1461 11 F 9 1-12 5k 8:03.5 26:49.0 27:37.5 0:48.5 8:39/M
546 Chris Bonanti Fairview PA 1460 42 M 31 40-44 5k 11:05.6 26:49.7 27:39.3 0:49.5 8:39/M
547 Bailey Williams Erie PA 1470 11 M 29 1-12 5k 11:05.9 26:50.1 28:38.5 1:48.4 8:39/M
548 Dustin Massena Austinburg OH 3881 16 M 126 13-19 5k 11:06.3 26:50.4 31:23.4 4:32.9 8:39/M
549 Eric Marendt Edinboro PA 678 44 M 32 40-44 5k 11:06.9 26:51.1 28:53.9 2:02.8 8:40/M
550 Mary Comi Ryan 3746 32 F 15 30-34 5k 8:06.0 26:51.5 28:55.6 2:04.1 8:40/M
551 Mike Kohler 4118 55 M 20 55-59 Wlk 11:07.5 26:51.7 28:38.7 1:47.0 8:40/M
552 Lynne Schenker Fairview PA 1221 38 F 13 35-39 5k 8:06.7 26:52.2 29:45.5 2:53.3 8:40/M
553 Kevin Daehnke Erie PA 3532 41 M 33 40-44 5k 11:08.3 26:52.4 27:42.7 0:50.3 8:40/M
554 David Hutzel Fairview PA 2305 45 M 34 45-49 5k 11:08.5 26:52.6 27:50.4 0:57.7 8:40/M
555 Cole Daehnke Erie PA 3533 11 M 30 1-12 5k 11:08.9 26:53.1 27:42.7 0:49.6 8:40/M
556 Riley Hudnall Erie PA 1112 12 F 10 1-12 5k 8:07.9 26:53.4 30:12.6 3:19.2 8:40/M
557 Brennen McWright Saegertown PA 2937 10 M 31 1-12 5k 11:09.6 26:53.7 30:15.3 3:21.5 8:40/M
558 Jennifer Wenzel Erie PA 1469 35 F 14 35-39 5k 8:08.6 26:54.1 28:42.8 1:48.7 8:41/M
559 Drew Hoffman Erie PA 1742 44 M 34 40-44 5k 11:10.7 26:54.8 28:51.3 1:56.4 8:41/M
560 Brad Wingler Erie PA 1475 31 M 30 30-34 5k 11:11.7 26:55.9 32:32.6 5:36.7 8:41/M
561 Alec Reese Erie PA 150 12 M 32 1-12 5k 11:12.2 26:56.4 28:03.4 1:07.0 8:41/M
562 Holly Northrup Erie PA 2145 42 F 13 40-44 5k 8:11.2 26:56.6 28:05.2 1:08.6 8:41/M
563 Thomas Angelo Edinboro PA 7 52 M 29 50-54 5k 11:12.9 26:57.0 31:18.8 4:21.8 8:42/M
564 Mary Rinke Erie PA 1193 49 F 8 45-49 5k 8:12.7 26:58.1 28:17.3 1:19.2 8:42/M
565 Jim Tolon Erie PA 1846 63 M 7 60-64 5k 11:14.5 26:58.7 29:02.7 2:04.0 8:42/M
566 Jay Williams Erie PA 747 52 M 30 50-54 5k 11:14.7 26:58.8 28:56.8 1:58.0 8:42/M
567 Joseph McQuiston 117 39 M 27 35-39 5k 11:14.7 26:58.8 29:00.8 2:02.0 8:42/M
568 Chuck Ennis Erie PA 1580 10 M 33 1-12 5k 11:14.8 26:59.0 28:01.0 1:02.0 8:42/M
569 Matt Wilson Erie PA 2565 32 M 31 30-34 5k 11:16.8 27:00.9 31:49.5 4:48.6 8:43/M
570 Jack Daneri Erie PA 3055 56 M 21 55-59 5k 11:16.8 27:01.0 31:20.8 4:19.8 8:43/M
571 Kathy Deutsch Wattsburg PA 3962 49 F 9 45-49 5k 8:15.7 27:01.1 27:09.0 0:07.9 8:43/M
572 Robert Haverly Erie PA 489 49 M 35 45-49 5k 11:17.1 27:01.2 27:48.4 0:47.2 8:43/M
573 Terry Bowersox Meadville PA 3779 56 M 22 55-59 5k 11:17.8 27:01.9 28:01.2 0:59.3 8:43/M
574 Jordan Heberle Erie PA 2498 27 M 26 25-29 5k 11:17.8 27:01.9 29:30.0 2:28.1 8:43/M
575 Cindy Zajac Wattsburg PA 3455 48 F 10 45-49 5k 8:17.2 27:02.6 28:10.1 1:07.4 8:43/M
576 Patrick Demarco Erie PA 4073 49 M 36 45-49 5k 11:18.9 27:03.0 28:26.4 1:23.3 8:44/M
577 Drew Ennis Erie PA 1561 43 M 35 40-44 5k 11:19.6 27:03.8 28:06.3 1:02.5 8:44/M
578 Robert Lacy Edinboro PA 106 52 M 31 50-54 5k 11:20.0 27:04.1 27:11.5 0:07.4 8:44/M
579 Kate Hersch Erie PA 3694 30 F 16 30-34 5k 8:18.7 27:04.1 27:47.3 0:43.2 8:44/M
580 David Lewis Edinboro PA 3696 37 M 28 35-39 5k 11:20.5 27:04.6 28:28.3 1:23.6 8:44/M
581 Craig Estes Ripley NY 3659 34 M 32 30-34 5k 11:21.2 27:05.4 31:51.8 4:46.4 8:44/M
582 Matt Stebick Waterford PA 1107 48 M 37 45-49 5k 11:21.3 27:05.4 27:26.0 0:20.5 8:44/M
583 Molly Spaeder Erie PA 3504 30 F 17 30-34 5k 8:20.4 27:05.8 30:18.7 3:12.8 8:44/M
584 Kim Steiger Saegertown PA 1904 41 F 14 40-44 5k 8:20.5 27:05.9 27:31.3 0:25.3 8:44/M
585 Randy Rinke Erie PA 1195 50 M 32 50-54 5k 11:22.4 27:06.5 28:24.4 1:17.9 8:45/M
586 John Marzula Wexford PA 1528 16 M 127 13-19 5k 11:22.6 27:06.8 31:55.7 4:48.9 8:45/M
587 Timothy Kaminsky Harrisburg PA 2505 31 M 33 30-34 5k 11:22.7 27:06.9 28:28.0 1:21.1 8:45/M
588 Andrea Balogh Girard PA 3857 39 F 15 35-39 5k 8:21.7 27:07.2 28:37.3 1:30.1 8:45/M
589 Elliot Spaeder Erie PA 3503 32 M 34 30-34 5k 11:23.2 27:07.4 30:19.1 3:11.7 8:45/M
590 Jessica Samol Fairview PA 2766 31 F 18 30-34 5k 8:22.2 27:07.7 28:31.2 1:23.5 8:45/M
591 Ted Wisniewski Webster NY 2373 42 M 36 40-44 5k 11:23.6 27:07.7 29:22.3 2:14.5 8:45/M
592 Sofia Pisano Erie PA 3681 13 F 54 13-19 5k 8:22.6 27:08.0 28:14.3 1:06.3 8:45/M
593 Amy Nuzback Fairview PA 3929 41 F 15 40-44 5k 8:22.6 27:08.0 28:46.3 1:38.3 8:45/M
594 Alena Wisniewski Webster NY 2370 16 F 55 13-19 5k 8:22.9 27:08.4 29:23.1 2:14.7 8:45/M
595 Kenneth Foust Erie PA 3216 41 M 37 40-44 5k 11:25.0 27:09.1 27:22.3 0:13.1 8:45/M
596 Kira Newara North East PA 1583 49 F 11 45-49 5k 8:23.9 27:09.3 27:46.9 0:37.5 8:45/M
597 Jimmy Casey Southern Pines NC 2542 21 M 35 20-24 5k 11:25.2 27:09.4 29:25.9 2:16.5 8:45/M
598 Laura McWright Saegertown PA 2938 38 F 16 35-39 5k 8:24.1 27:09.6 30:30.1 3:20.5 8:45/M
599 Kim Lynch Erie PA 653 46 F 12 45-49 5k 8:24.7 27:10.1 29:58.7 2:48.6 8:46/M
600 Eric Matteson Corry PA 1709 20 M 36 20-24 5k 11:26.4 27:10.5 30:16.2 3:05.7 8:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Brian Latimer Erie PA 398 35 M 29 35-39 5k 11:26.6 27:10.8 28:22.3 1:11.5 8:46/M
602 Mourad Jalloul Pittsburgh PA 4057 26 M 27 25-29 5k 11:26.8 27:10.9 27:30.5 0:19.5 8:46/M
603 Greg Merritt Venango PA 2597 43 M 38 40-44 5k 11:27.0 27:11.1 28:29.7 1:18.5 8:46/M
604 David Hood Macedonia OH 2745 30 M 35 30-34 5k 11:27.0 27:11.2 27:23.8 0:12.6 8:46/M
605 Alison Smith Pittsburgh PA 4056 26 F 20 25-29 5k 8:25.8 27:11.2 27:30.2 0:19.0 8:46/M
606 Regina Zimmerman Erie PA 757 11 F 11 1-12 5k 8:26.4 27:11.8 29:04.7 1:52.8 8:46/M
607 Abigail Emanuel Waxhaw NC 1748 14 F 56 13-19 5k 8:27.0 27:12.4 30:31.8 3:19.4 8:46/M
608 Joe Mueller Falconer NY 3886 36 M 30 35-39 5k 11:29.2 27:13.3 32:36.1 5:22.8 8:47/M
609 Aaron Grzegorzewski Erie PA 3954 19 M 128 13-19 5k 11:29.3 27:13.4 32:53.9 5:40.5 8:47/M
610 Susan Roubic Hudson OH 1902 37 F 17 35-39 5k 8:28.2 27:13.7 27:19.8 0:06.1 8:47/M
611 Lynn Pruckner Erie PA 4126 52 F 5 50-54 5k 8:28.3 27:13.8 27:25.2 0:11.4 8:47/M
612 Ana Kaffenes Mckean PA 3131 15 F 57 13-19 5k 8:28.4 27:13.8 27:57.8 0:43.9 8:47/M
613 Kelly Fessler Erie PA 1620 14 F 58 13-19 5k 8:28.8 27:14.2 27:45.8 0:31.6 8:47/M
614 Isabella Nadzam Erie PA 1828 12 F 12 1-12 5k 8:29.0 27:14.4 27:19.9 0:05.5 8:47/M
615 Daniel Marz Lancaster PA 928 25 M 28 25-29 5k 11:30.6 27:14.8 30:59.8 3:45.0 8:47/M
616 Scott Deissler Meadville PA 852 48 M 38 45-49 5k 11:31.0 27:15.1 30:03.9 2:48.8 8:47/M
617 Abby Fessler Erie PA 1623 19 F 59 13-19 5k 8:29.9 27:15.3 27:47.3 0:32.0 8:47/M
618 Christopher Hunt Canton OH 4113 35 M 31 35-39 5k 11:31.3 27:15.4 28:40.9 1:25.5 8:47/M
619 Everett Walker Erie PA 3923 60 M 8 60-64 5k 11:31.4 27:15.6 27:50.4 0:34.8 8:47/M
620 Samantha Holker Lancaster PA 929 26 F 21 25-29 5k 8:30.4 27:15.8 31:00.9 3:45.0 8:47/M
621 Moni Reynolds Union City PA 2314 16 F 60 13-19 5k 8:30.5 27:15.9 28:13.4 0:57.4 8:47/M
622 Gideon Notariani-Stephens Erie PA 912 8 M 34 1-12 5k 11:32.7 27:16.9 27:40.0 0:23.1 8:48/M
623 Rachel Hunt Canton OH 4114 29 F 22 25-29 5k 8:31.7 27:17.1 28:42.0 1:24.8 8:48/M
624 Jennifer Simon Erie PA 1504 34 F 19 30-34 5k 8:32.0 27:17.5 28:43.4 1:25.9 8:48/M
625 Gerald Villella Erie PA 1923 59 M 23 55-59 5k 11:33.6 27:17.7 28:28.8 1:11.0 8:48/M
626 Christopher Holmberg Erie PA 1675 46 M 39 45-49 5k 11:34.1 27:18.2 27:39.0 0:20.7 8:48/M
627 Jim Smith Erie PA 3277 49 M 40 45-49 5k 11:34.2 27:18.4 31:13.9 3:55.5 8:48/M
628 Eric Twitchell Mckean PA 3121 53 M 33 50-54 5k 11:35.6 27:19.8 28:04.6 0:44.8 8:49/M
629 Franchesca Fee State College PA 3380 24 F 20 20-24 5k 8:34.5 27:20.0 29:02.9 1:42.9 8:49/M
630 Dominic Vance Potomac MD 3965 13 M 129 13-19 5k 11:35.9 27:20.0 27:56.7 0:36.6 8:49/M
631 Maria McGill Erie PA 785 38 F 18 35-39 5k 8:34.7 27:20.1 30:38.2 3:18.0 8:49/M
632 Amanda Lanzillo Erie PA 3613 25 F 23 25-29 5k 8:34.8 27:20.2 29:06.8 1:46.5 8:49/M
633 Katia Kaffenes Mckean PA 3129 17 F 61 13-19 5k 8:35.1 27:20.5 28:04.1 0:43.5 8:49/M
634 Dylan Johnson Erie PA 2164 20 M 37 20-24 5k 11:37.2 27:21.4 29:46.7 2:25.3 8:49/M
635 Matthew Reuter 4121 44 M 39 40-44 5k 11:37.8 27:22.0 28:12.4 0:50.4 8:50/M
636 Sydney Reuter-Gushows 4120 10 F 13 1-12 5k 8:36.7 27:22.2 28:12.4 0:50.2 8:50/M
637 Carson Estes Ripley NY 3667 10 M 35 1-12 5k 11:38.7 27:22.8 32:08.7 4:45.9 8:50/M
638 Darla Foradora Wattsburg PA 3897 35 F 19 35-39 5k 8:37.4 27:22.9 29:33.5 2:10.6 8:50/M
639 Ron Vance Potomac MD 3966 43 M 40 40-44 5k 11:39.0 27:23.1 28:00.0 0:36.9 8:50/M
640 Alex Keefer 3996 15 M 130 13-19 5k 11:39.0 27:23.1 30:26.9 3:03.8 8:50/M
641 Jeanine Green Erie PA 2184 52 F 6 50-54 5k 8:38.5 27:23.9 27:45.2 0:21.3 8:50/M
642 Isaac Ives Erie PA 3689 11 M 36 1-12 5k 11:40.0 27:24.1 29:01.6 1:37.4 8:50/M
643 Michael Mobilia Erie PA 2799 39 M 32 35-39 5k 11:40.5 27:24.7 31:27.9 4:03.2 8:50/M
644 Jon Connole Erie PA 2182 52 M 34 50-54 5k 11:40.7 27:24.8 31:58.3 4:33.4 8:50/M
645 Kevin Mikielski Fairview PA 2270 43 M 41 40-44 5k 11:42.3 27:26.4 31:56.2 4:29.8 8:51/M
646 Emma Glass Gahanna OH 553 16 F 62 13-19 5k 8:41.1 27:26.5 27:41.8 0:15.3 8:51/M
647 Lori Hayes Edinboro PA 3056 31 F 20 30-34 5k 8:41.8 27:27.2 28:46.6 1:19.4 8:51/M
648 Daniel Kubiak Pittsburgh PA 4080 32 M 36 30-34 5k 11:43.3 27:27.4 31:25.8 3:58.3 8:51/M
649 Justine Anderson Corry PA 3243 28 F 24 25-29 5k 8:42.1 27:27.6 27:58.9 0:31.3 8:51/M
650 Emily Cox Arlington VA 1560 30 F 21 30-34 5k 8:42.9 27:28.3 29:17.6 1:49.2 8:52/M
651 Sydney Lewandowski Meadville PA 3647 17 F 63 13-19 5k 8:44.3 27:29.7 33:43.0 6:13.3 8:52/M
652 James Mahan Erie PA 3120 38 M 33 35-39 5k 11:45.7 27:29.9 27:42.5 0:12.6 8:52/M
653 Jacob Clark Erie PA 1464 13 M 131 13-19 5k 11:46.7 27:30.9 28:04.1 0:33.2 8:52/M
654 Chad Yanchak Pittsburgh PA 343 39 M 34 35-39 5k 11:47.7 27:31.8 28:05.3 0:33.4 8:53/M
655 Danielle Clark Erie PA 350 53 F 7 50-54 5k 8:46.4 27:31.8 28:10.1 0:38.2 8:53/M
656 Scott Gotham Erie PA 524 45 M 41 45-49 5k 11:47.7 27:31.9 27:42.2 0:10.3 8:53/M
657 Donald Maloney Meadville PA 3621 60 M 9 60-64 5k 11:47.8 27:31.9 33:45.2 6:13.3 8:53/M
658 Michael Spencer Erie PA 909 36 M 35 35-39 5k 11:50.1 27:34.3 27:58.0 0:23.7 8:54/M
659 Michael Recker Mc Kees Rocks PA 1173 38 M 36 35-39 5k 11:50.6 27:34.7 28:32.6 0:57.8 8:54/M
660 Danielle Chimenti Woodstock GA 377 23 F 21 20-24 5k 8:49.4 27:34.9 28:23.9 0:49.0 8:54/M
661 Ben Gebhardt Erie PA 595 21 M 38 20-24 5k 11:52.1 27:36.2 33:33.9 5:57.7 8:54/M
662 Zachary Locy Roaming Shores OH 3949 11 M 37 1-12 5k 11:52.6 27:36.8 29:15.6 1:38.8 8:54/M
663 Jon Solberg Edinboro PA 1209 17 M 132 13-19 5k 11:53.5 27:37.6 28:55.3 1:17.6 8:55/M
664 Sara Gott Erie PA 3983 26 F 25 25-29 5k 8:52.4 27:37.8 27:44.8 0:07.0 8:55/M
665 Nikki Collins West Liberty OH 3423 29 F 26 25-29 5k 8:52.6 27:38.0 28:12.7 0:34.7 8:55/M
666 Matt Zinna Fairview PA 3187 32 M 37 30-34 5k 11:55.0 27:39.2 33:21.6 5:42.4 8:55/M
667 Melissa Zinna Fairview PA 3186 30 F 22 30-34 5k 8:53.7 27:39.2 33:21.9 5:42.7 8:55/M
668 Theresa Fachetti Erie PA 2586 18 F 64 13-19 5k 8:54.5 27:40.0 34:01.4 6:21.4 8:55/M
669 Jeremy Olson Pittsburgh PA 3753 31 M 38 30-34 5k 11:56.3 27:40.5 32:23.0 4:42.5 8:55/M
670 Lauren Kaminsky Harrisburg PA 2506 29 F 27 25-29 5k 8:55.2 27:40.7 29:01.1 1:20.4 8:55/M
671 Monica Warner Harborcreek PA 2537 20 F 22 20-24 5k 8:55.2 27:40.7 34:01.4 6:20.7 8:55/M
672 Heather McCumber Albion PA 1072 32 F 23 30-34 5k 8:55.3 27:40.8 29:12.0 1:31.2 8:55/M
673 Mark Dombrowski Erie PA 446 57 M 24 55-59 5k 11:56.7 27:40.9 32:29.1 4:48.2 8:55/M
674 Linda Greiner Mc Kean PA 1152 59 F 5 55-59 5k 8:55.8 27:41.3 29:52.4 2:11.1 8:56/M
675 Kaemen Smith Erie PA 4066 11 M 38 1-12 5k 11:58.2 27:42.3 31:32.9 3:50.6 8:56/M
676 Julia Luthringer Erie PA 1147 25 F 28 25-29 5k 8:57.4 27:42.8 35:45.5 8:02.6 8:56/M
677 Josh Valerio Girard PA 1010 18 M 133 13-19 5k 11:59.3 27:43.4 27:54.1 0:10.6 8:56/M
678 Thomas Hoh Erie PA 906 18 M 134 13-19 5k 12:00.1 27:44.2 28:10.4 0:26.2 8:57/M
679 Tony Melendez Erie PA 1380 44 M 42 40-44 5k 12:00.4 27:44.6 32:07.4 4:22.8 8:57/M
680 Jennifer Stefano Edinboro PA 3476 15 F 65 13-19 5k 8:59.2 27:44.7 29:34.5 1:49.8 8:57/M
681 Kayla Twargoski Waterford PA 4124 17 F 66 13-19 5k 8:59.4 27:44.8 27:57.6 0:12.7 8:57/M
682 Steve Guild Erie PA 73 61 M 10 60-64 5k 12:00.9 27:45.1 29:13.5 1:28.4 8:57/M
683 Evan Johnson Wexford PA 1532 21 M 39 20-24 5k 12:00.9 27:45.1 32:35.0 4:49.9 8:57/M
684 Andrew Neville Henrico VA 508 27 M 29 25-29 5k 12:01.1 27:45.2 29:25.3 1:40.0 8:57/M
685 Mina Hake Erie PA 4123 17 F 67 13-19 5k 9:00.1 27:45.5 27:57.8 0:12.2 8:57/M
686 Ryan Sanders Edinboro PA 3477 16 M 135 13-19 5k 12:01.5 27:45.6 29:34.8 1:49.2 8:57/M
687 Bethany Metz Erie PA 1652 29 F 29 25-29 5k 9:00.8 27:46.2 28:16.5 0:30.2 8:57/M
688 Samantha Stein West Chester PA 1921 28 F 30 25-29 5k 9:00.9 27:46.3 33:30.9 5:44.5 8:57/M
689 Jessica Dragon East Springfield PA 3918 29 F 31 25-29 5k 9:00.9 27:46.4 28:02.4 0:16.0 8:57/M
690 Christopher Eaglen West Chester PA 2080 28 M 30 25-29 5k 12:02.5 27:46.6 33:31.0 5:44.3 8:57/M
691 Jeremy Gregorec North East PA 1579 16 M 136 13-19 5k 12:03.5 27:47.6 31:26.9 3:39.2 8:58/M
692 Julie Neville Henrico VA 509 26 F 32 25-29 5k 9:02.5 27:47.9 29:26.4 1:38.5 8:58/M
693 Alec Eaglen Erie PA 2079 7 M 39 1-12 5k 12:03.9 27:48.0 31:13.7 3:25.6 8:58/M
694 Kyle Witchcoff Erie PA 481 22 M 40 20-24 5k 12:04.1 27:48.3 28:11.8 0:23.5 8:58/M
695 Kristyn Zech Erie PA 1543 23 F 23 20-24 5k 9:03.1 27:48.5 28:13.2 0:24.6 8:58/M
696 Troy Reese Erie PA 151 15 M 137 13-19 5k 12:04.4 27:48.6 29:10.3 1:21.7 8:58/M
697 Tyler Alexander Erie PA 3824 15 M 138 13-19 5k 12:05.0 27:49.1 32:22.7 4:33.6 8:58/M
698 Patrick Arrigo Erie PA 1146 25 M 31 25-29 5k 12:05.1 27:49.2 35:51.7 8:02.5 8:58/M
699 Benjamin Fontecchio Erie PA 383 26 M 32 25-29 5k 12:05.5 27:49.6 28:28.8 0:39.1 8:58/M
700 Brian Sundberg Erie PA 2979 21 M 41 20-24 5k 12:05.7 27:49.9 29:35.9 1:46.0 8:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Preston Adams Corry PA 3893 8 M 40 1-12 5k 12:06.4 27:50.5 27:53.6 0:03.1 8:59/M
702 Alan Royek Corry PA 3156 22 M 42 20-24 5k 12:06.9 27:51.1 31:31.3 3:40.2 8:59/M
703 Lyndsey Royek Boiling Springs PA 3159 24 F 24 20-24 5k 9:06.2 27:51.6 31:31.3 3:39.6 8:59/M
704 Miranda Casey Southern Pines NC 2541 23 F 25 20-24 5k 9:06.6 27:52.1 30:09.4 2:17.3 8:59/M
705 Anna McGovern Erie PA 1066 18 F 68 13-19 5k 9:07.0 27:52.5 29:57.9 2:05.4 8:59/M
706 Benjamin Atkeson Bronxville NY 2644 9 M 41 1-12 5k 12:08.9 27:53.0 32:57.0 5:03.9 9:00/M
707 Amy Atkeson Bronxville NY 2645 42 F 16 40-44 5k 9:09.0 27:54.4 33:00.6 5:06.1 9:00/M
708 Lewis Baldwin II Erie PA 1332 44 M 43 40-44 5k 12:11.1 27:55.2 29:25.2 1:30.0 9:00/M
709 Allison Yori North East PA 725 22 F 26 20-24 5k 9:11.0 27:56.4 29:08.1 1:11.6 9:01/M
710 Megan Carrier Fairview PA 593 32 F 24 30-34 5k 9:11.7 27:57.1 29:16.4 1:19.2 9:01/M
711 Robin Tufts Erie PA 2429 42 F 17 40-44 5k 9:12.1 27:57.5 29:16.4 1:18.9 9:01/M
712 Steven Vecchi Erie PA 735 17 M 139 13-19 5k 12:14.0 27:58.2 29:39.5 1:41.3 9:01/M
713 Ali Smith Erie PA 4087 14 F 69 13-19 5k 9:12.7 27:58.2 31:48.7 3:50.5 9:01/M
714 Annie Difrank Erie PA 3657 15 F 70 13-19 5k 9:13.0 27:58.4 29:01.1 1:02.7 9:01/M
715 Stephanie Robinson Erie PA 3554 35 F 20 35-39 5k 9:13.5 27:58.9 29:17.6 1:18.6 9:01/M
716 Jennie Ives Erie PA 3690 31 F 25 30-34 5k 9:13.5 27:58.9 29:35.9 1:36.9 9:01/M
717 Susan Taft Waterford PA 3981 36 F 21 35-39 5k 9:13.6 27:59.1 28:10.1 0:11.0 9:02/M
718 Noah Bongiovanni Erie PA 2891 16 M 140 13-19 5k 12:14.9 27:59.1 29:39.9 1:40.8 9:02/M
719 Taylor Taft Harborcreek PA 3982 15 F 71 13-19 5k 9:13.8 27:59.3 28:10.8 0:11.5 9:02/M
720 Paige Russo Erie PA 2077 20 F 27 20-24 5k 9:14.0 27:59.5 33:03.0 5:03.5 9:02/M
721 Lucas Wright North East PA 2999 8 M 42 1-12 5k 12:15.4 27:59.5 31:39.2 3:39.6 9:02/M
722 Kierstin Skelton Cambridge Springs PA 512 17 F 72 13-19 5k 9:14.1 27:59.6 30:28.8 2:29.2 9:02/M
723 Anna Kirk Edinboro PA 1297 21 F 28 20-24 5k 9:14.2 27:59.7 45:49.2 17:49.5 9:02/M
724 Scott Sontag 2918 32 M 39 30-34 5k 12:15.6 27:59.8 28:56.4 0:56.6 9:02/M
725 Sean Beliveau Erie PA 473 15 M 141 13-19 5k 12:16.4 28:00.5 36:21.0 8:20.4 9:02/M
726 Sonja Groenendaal Erie PA 2427 47 F 13 45-49 5k 9:15.2 28:00.7 29:19.8 1:19.1 9:02/M
727 Ashlee Steger Erie PA 306 26 F 33 25-29 5k 9:15.3 28:00.7 28:13.3 0:12.6 9:02/M
728 Victoria Gevaudan Pittsburgh PA 681 14 F 73 13-19 5k 9:15.7 28:01.1 31:15.7 3:14.5 9:02/M
729 A. J. Tarasovitch Erie PA 176 22 M 43 20-24 5k 12:17.0 28:01.1 32:10.7 4:09.5 9:02/M
730 Elizabeth Hauk Fairview PA 2944 20 F 29 20-24 5k 9:16.4 28:01.8 29:45.8 1:44.0 9:02/M
731 Benjamin Flanders Sterling VA 1136 25 M 33 25-29 5k 12:17.8 28:02.0 33:35.9 5:33.9 9:03/M
732 Lauren Russo Erie PA 2081 24 F 30 20-24 5k 9:16.6 28:02.0 33:03.2 5:01.2 9:03/M
733 Kenton Quach Erie PA 736 18 M 142 13-19 5k 12:19.9 28:04.0 29:46.7 1:42.7 9:03/M
734 Tim Johnson Wexford PA 1534 54 M 35 50-54 5k 12:19.9 28:04.1 32:51.5 4:47.4 9:03/M
735 Nicole Warner Girard PA 4101 14 F 74 13-19 5k 9:19.7 28:05.1 30:53.1 2:47.9 9:04/M
736 Geri-Lyn Hoffman Erie PA 1743 50 F 8 50-54 5k 9:20.3 28:05.7 30:03.0 1:57.2 9:04/M
737 Erica Flanders Erie PA 1138 26 F 34 25-29 5k 9:20.5 28:05.9 33:40.3 5:34.4 9:04/M
738 William Zinz Lake City PA 357 45 M 42 45-49 5k 12:22.0 28:06.1 29:32.7 1:26.6 9:04/M
739 Sara Kilburn Albion PA 2385 33 F 26 30-34 5k 9:20.7 28:06.1 29:45.7 1:39.5 9:04/M
740 Joy Zamierowski Erie PA 3073 55 F 6 55-59 5k 9:20.9 28:06.3 33:51.2 5:44.8 9:04/M
741 Kendal Schaetzle Erie PA 2881 20 F 31 20-24 5k 9:21.1 28:06.6 31:48.7 3:42.1 9:04/M
742 Janine Daly Albion PA 2384 64 F 1 60-64 5k 9:21.5 28:06.9 29:45.5 1:38.5 9:04/M
743 Cathy Parker Erie PA 727 58 F 7 55-59 5k 9:21.6 28:07.0 28:14.9 0:07.8 9:04/M
744 Wes Cotter Erie PA 3669 20 M 44 20-24 Wlk 12:23.2 28:07.4 29:14.6 1:07.2 9:04/M
745 Danielle Winkler Erie PA 3235 18 F 75 13-19 5k 9:22.0 28:07.5 30:04.8 1:57.3 9:04/M
746 Nicole Winkler Erie PA 3238 23 F 32 20-24 5k 9:22.1 28:07.5 30:04.9 1:57.3 9:04/M
747 Brian Helm Erie PA 2335 43 M 44 40-44 5k 12:24.0 28:08.2 30:55.6 2:47.4 9:05/M
748 Nathanael Helm Erie PA 2341 11 M 43 1-12 5k 12:24.1 28:08.2 30:55.9 2:47.7 9:05/M
749 Erin McCartney Cochranton PA 4018 15 F 76 13-19 5k 9:22.8 28:08.3 29:53.4 1:45.1 9:05/M
750 Stephanie McCartney Cochranton PA 4019 26 F 35 25-29 5k 9:23.9 28:09.3 29:53.5 1:44.1 9:05/M
751 Peter Solberg Edinboro PA 1210 19 M 143 13-19 5k 12:26.0 28:10.2 29:27.2 1:17.0 9:05/M
752 Daren Bowersox Fairview PA 3776 32 M 40 30-34 5k 12:26.2 28:10.3 29:09.2 0:58.9 9:05/M
753 Dawn Andrews Wattsburg PA 3952 46 F 14 45-49 5k 9:26.7 28:12.1 31:34.2 3:22.0 9:06/M
754 Amelia Morton Erie PA 1132 15 F 77 13-19 5k 9:27.2 28:12.7 28:31.8 0:19.1 9:06/M
755 Erica Lyle Greensboro NC 1796 23 F 33 20-24 5k 9:27.6 28:13.1 31:53.9 3:40.8 9:06/M
756 Mark Winkler Erie PA 3237 56 M 25 55-59 5k 12:30.7 28:14.9 30:11.3 1:56.4 9:06/M
757 Shaun Pelley Erie PA 3025 35 M 37 35-39 5k 12:31.5 28:15.7 30:35.4 2:19.7 9:07/M
758 Keagan Yonkers Erie PA 505 17 F 78 13-19 5k 9:30.6 28:16.0 29:57.3 1:41.3 9:07/M
759 Lauren Sanko Erie PA 1485 36 F 22 35-39 5k 9:31.3 28:16.8 28:24.1 0:07.3 9:07/M
760 Michael Szparaga Erie PA 175 50 M 36 50-54 5k 12:33.2 28:17.3 29:37.5 1:20.2 9:07/M
761 Leanne Morton Erie PA 1126 44 F 18 40-44 5k 9:32.1 28:17.6 28:37.0 0:19.4 9:07/M
762 Jay Little 4170 55 M 26 55-59 5k 12:33.8 28:17.9 29:44.4 1:26.5 9:07/M
763 David Bendig Fairview PA 688 19 M 144 13-19 5k 12:33.8 28:17.9 32:58.7 4:40.7 9:07/M
764 Olivia Nadworny Erie PA 2580 17 F 79 13-19 5k 9:32.5 28:18.0 29:03.8 0:45.8 9:08/M
765 Sofia Viebranz Erie PA 1434 17 F 80 13-19 5k 9:33.2 28:18.6 31:09.4 2:50.7 9:08/M
766 James Jackson 2047 37 M 38 35-39 5k 12:34.5 28:18.6 31:22.7 3:04.1 9:08/M
767 Tori Beckwith Findley Lake NY 455 14 F 81 13-19 5k 9:33.3 28:18.7 31:25.5 3:06.8 9:08/M
768 Laurel Prokopchak Erie PA 2389 15 F 82 13-19 5k 9:33.4 28:18.8 30:55.7 2:36.8 9:08/M
769 Grace Dorman Corry PA 3884 13 F 83 13-19 5k 9:33.6 28:19.1 32:31.4 4:12.3 9:08/M
770 William Holtz Arlington VA 879 43 M 45 40-44 5k 12:35.2 28:19.3 30:00.9 1:41.6 9:08/M
771 Allison Ahl Union City PA 529 15 F 84 13-19 5k 9:33.9 28:19.4 31:26.5 3:07.1 9:08/M
772 Nathan Luthringer Erie PA 2334 9 M 44 1-12 5k 12:35.2 28:19.4 32:59.5 4:40.1 9:08/M
773 Lee Sack Waterford PA 1582 40 F 19 40-44 5k 9:34.1 28:19.5 30:46.6 2:27.0 9:08/M
774 Bill Smith Harborcreek PA 2196 60 M 11 60-64 5k 12:35.7 28:19.9 29:17.4 0:57.5 9:08/M
775 Bryan Harris Holt MI 2690 33 M 41 30-34 5k 12:35.8 28:20.0 32:09.1 3:49.1 9:08/M
776 Connor Gregorec North East PA 3784 13 M 145 13-19 5k 12:36.0 28:20.1 32:00.1 3:40.0 9:08/M
777 Vicki Harris Holt MI 2699 37 F 23 35-39 5k 9:35.2 28:20.6 32:09.2 3:48.6 9:08/M
778 Justin Cree Pittsburgh PA 4180 26 M 34 25-29 5k 12:36.5 28:20.7 33:21.7 5:01.0 9:08/M
779 Keri Cassidy North East PA 1578 40 F 20 40-44 5k 9:35.5 28:21.0 32:01.2 3:40.2 9:09/M
780 Elizabeth Currier 3417 14 F 85 13-19 5k 9:35.7 28:21.2 28:49.9 0:28.7 9:09/M
781 Bill Sibbald Edinboro PA 867 53 M 37 50-54 5k 12:37.1 28:21.3 31:50.1 3:28.8 9:09/M
782 Jessica Bruno Erie PA 2860 13 F 86 13-19 5k 9:36.1 28:21.5 28:54.6 0:33.0 9:09/M
783 Clarissa Derooy Erie PA 2397 39 F 24 35-39 5k 9:36.8 28:22.3 33:02.9 4:40.6 9:09/M
784 Doreen Calabrese Erie PA 913 58 F 8 55-59 5k 9:37.6 28:23.0 28:48.5 0:25.4 9:09/M
785 Jennifer Howe Waterford PA 1611 36 F 25 35-39 5k 9:38.0 28:23.5 29:47.9 1:24.4 9:09/M
786 Caitlin Cree Pittsburgh PA 4179 25 F 36 25-29 5k 9:38.2 28:23.7 33:24.1 5:00.4 9:09/M
787 Donald Sitter Erie PA 3999 39 M 39 35-39 5k 12:39.7 28:23.8 29:05.8 0:41.9 9:09/M
788 C.j. Hoffman Centreville VA 3273 13 M 146 13-19 5k 12:39.8 28:24.0 32:14.3 3:50.3 9:10/M
789 Paige Wolfrom Cambridge Springs PA 1966 20 F 34 20-24 5k 9:38.6 28:24.1 31:58.5 3:34.4 9:10/M
790 Kathleen Smith Bloomington IN 2564 44 F 21 40-44 5k 9:38.8 28:24.3 28:45.3 0:21.0 9:10/M
791 Nicholas Cain Union City PA 29 14 M 147 13-19 5k 12:40.6 28:24.7 29:11.9 0:47.2 9:10/M
792 Ronald Barker Gerry NY 2272 58 M 27 55-59 5k 12:40.7 28:24.9 29:09.9 0:45.0 9:10/M
793 Katy Zech Erie PA 1542 20 F 35 20-24 5k 9:40.6 28:26.0 28:50.6 0:24.6 9:10/M
794 John Olszowka Erie PA 1747 50 M 38 50-54 5k 12:42.6 28:26.7 32:18.2 3:51.5 9:10/M
795 Alyson Eaglen Chantilly VA 522 34 F 27 30-34 5k 9:41.7 28:27.1 30:08.2 1:41.1 9:11/M
796 Jen Kostek Concord OH 1518 38 F 26 35-39 5k 9:41.8 28:27.3 32:13.1 3:45.8 9:11/M
797 David Schumacher Erie PA 2283 30 M 42 30-34 5k 12:43.3 28:27.4 28:48.9 0:21.4 9:11/M
798 Emma Wade Clymer NY 1079 16 F 87 13-19 5k 9:42.0 28:27.4 30:07.5 1:40.0 9:11/M
799 Melissa Gervase Fort Worth TX 3676 33 F 28 30-34 5k 9:42.0 28:27.5 31:28.2 3:00.7 9:11/M
800 Brandon Bessetti Erie PA 1972 17 M 148 13-19 Wlk 12:44.1 28:28.2 29:59.2 1:30.9 9:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Katelyn Yost Erie PA 1801 15 F 88 13-19 5k 9:43.1 28:28.6 29:59.5 1:30.9 9:11/M
802 Aimee Nicolia Erie PA 134 50 F 9 50-54 5k 9:43.4 28:28.8 30:15.5 1:46.6 9:11/M
803 Ray Nicolia Jr Erie PA 138 49 M 43 45-49 5k 12:44.7 28:28.8 30:15.6 1:46.7 9:11/M
804 Julie Prokopchak Erie PA 2388 48 F 15 45-49 5k 9:43.5 28:29.0 31:05.3 2:36.3 9:11/M
805 Charles Schwenk Erie PA 2254 54 M 39 50-54 5k 12:44.9 28:29.0 28:49.7 0:20.7 9:11/M
806 Maria Detar Erie PA 2432 19 F 89 13-19 5k 9:43.6 28:29.1 32:13.1 3:44.0 9:11/M
807 Kristy Williams Erie PA 189 21 F 36 20-24 5k 9:43.7 28:29.1 32:13.6 3:44.5 9:11/M
808 Traci Kitinoja Ashtabula OH 2087 42 F 22 40-44 5k 9:44.0 28:29.5 31:47.5 3:18.0 9:11/M
809 Maureen Pentz Broadview Hts OH 395 41 F 23 40-44 5k 9:44.3 28:29.7 30:42.3 2:12.6 9:11/M
810 Kristine Malinowski Waterford PA 2144 17 F 90 13-19 5k 9:44.4 28:29.8 30:43.8 2:13.9 9:11/M
811 Ryan Sibbald Edinboro PA 868 18 M 149 13-19 5k 12:46.3 28:30.4 28:30.4 9:12/M
812 Jerry Clark Erie PA 349 55 M 28 55-59 5k 12:46.5 28:30.7 29:51.9 1:21.2 9:12/M
813 Lindsey Stankiewicz Fairview PA 944 28 F 37 25-29 5k 9:45.3 28:30.7 33:11.4 4:40.7 9:12/M
814 Cassie Weaver East Springfield PA 1108 29 F 38 25-29 5k 9:46.3 28:31.7 33:50.3 5:18.5 9:12/M
815 Ginette Aanthony Erie PA 2358 46 F 16 45-49 5k 9:47.2 28:32.6 29:53.2 1:20.6 9:12/M
816 Jennifer Thiemann Erie PA 926 34 F 29 30-34 5k 9:49.0 28:34.5 32:24.2 3:49.7 9:13/M
817 Jackie Locy Rock Creek OH 3904 44 F 24 40-44 5k 9:49.1 28:34.5 31:33.7 2:59.2 9:13/M
818 Spencer Green Edinboro PA 3200 12 M 45 1-12 5k 12:50.4 28:34.6 29:26.9 0:52.3 9:13/M
819 Rob Green Edinboro PA 3199 47 M 44 45-49 5k 12:51.6 28:35.8 29:27.8 0:52.0 9:13/M
820 Hannah Easly Erie PA 426 19 F 91 13-19 5k 9:51.1 28:36.6 28:45.3 0:08.7 9:14/M
821 Sammantha Desser Erie PA 1885 18 F 92 13-19 5k 9:51.7 28:37.2 32:42.6 4:05.4 9:14/M
822 Chris Cummings Fairview PA 1042 43 F 25 40-44 5k 9:52.1 28:37.6 30:39.1 2:01.5 9:14/M
823 Austin Boesch Girard PA 2115 22 M 45 20-24 5k 12:53.6 28:37.8 33:14.9 4:37.1 9:14/M
824 Tracey Beveridge Erie PA 833 40 F 26 40-44 5k 9:52.8 28:38.3 29:40.0 1:01.7 9:14/M
825 Greg Zawistowski Ashburn VA 1415 30 M 43 30-34 5k 12:55.7 28:39.8 31:32.4 2:52.5 9:15/M
826 Elaine Vaughn Waterford PA 3166 41 F 27 40-44 5k 9:55.4 28:40.9 29:49.5 1:08.6 9:15/M
827 Megan Carrig 2159 24 F 37 20-24 5k 9:56.7 28:42.1 33:17.2 4:35.0 9:15/M
828 Tammy Baumann Erie PA 3964 48 F 17 45-49 5k 9:57.0 28:42.4 30:14.1 1:31.7 9:15/M
829 Mark Petruso Erie PA 3815 56 M 29 55-59 5k 12:59.2 28:43.3 31:17.6 2:34.2 9:16/M
830 Lenee Dixon Saegertown PA 1676 49 F 18 45-49 5k 9:58.4 28:43.9 29:57.2 1:13.3 9:16/M
831 Bill Baumann Erie PA 3978 50 M 40 50-54 5k 12:59.8 28:44.0 30:14.6 1:30.6 9:16/M
832 Laura Carey Union City PA 1215 30 F 30 30-34 5k 9:58.8 28:44.3 29:42.5 0:58.2 9:16/M
833 Patrick Dunn, Jr. Cambridge Springs PA 2963 16 M 150 13-19 5k 13:00.2 28:44.3 33:07.0 4:22.7 9:16/M
834 Joyce Copeland Girard PA 1264 31 F 31 30-34 5k 9:58.9 28:44.4 31:29.3 2:44.9 9:16/M
835 Annie Royek Corry PA 3157 20 F 38 20-24 5k 9:59.3 28:44.8 32:23.4 3:38.6 9:16/M
836 Gary Hermansen Mansfield PA 82 47 M 45 45-49 5k 13:00.7 28:44.9 32:13.0 3:28.1 9:16/M
837 Levi Kuczaj Edinboro PA 4189 32 M 44 30-34 5k 13:00.7 28:44.9 33:00.3 4:15.4 9:16/M
838 Michael Russel Erie PA 3068 27 M 35 25-29 5k 13:01.4 28:45.6 30:32.1 1:46.5 9:16/M
839 Jack Zakovitch Hershey PA 3991 7 M 46 1-12 5k 13:02.7 28:46.9 30:02.9 1:16.0 9:17/M
840 Brenna Lehotsky Erie PA 2896 15 F 93 13-19 5k 10:01.5 28:47.0 33:25.7 4:38.7 9:17/M
841 Joey Lehotsky Erie PA 2898 12 M 47 1-12 5k 13:02.8 28:47.0 33:26.0 4:39.0 9:17/M
842 Daniel Gott Erie PA 3994 27 M 36 25-29 5k 13:03.0 28:47.1 28:54.5 0:07.3 9:17/M
843 Brenna Wallace Erie PA 1293 25 F 39 25-29 5k 10:02.1 28:47.5 32:37.0 3:49.4 9:17/M
844 Timothy Atkeson Bronxville NY 2640 13 M 151 13-19 5k 13:04.1 28:48.2 33:53.6 5:05.4 9:17/M
845 Chrystal Kuchcinski Buffalo NY 4086 26 F 40 25-29 5k 10:02.8 28:48.3 29:59.8 1:11.5 9:17/M
846 Paige Wallace Erie PA 1294 23 F 39 20-24 5k 10:03.5 28:49.0 32:37.2 3:48.2 9:18/M
847 Jason Seevers North East PA 2627 13 M 152 13-19 5k 13:04.9 28:49.0 29:03.9 0:14.8 9:18/M
848 Charles Atkeson Bronxville NY 2643 6 M 48 1-12 5k 13:05.0 28:49.2 33:54.5 5:05.3 9:18/M
849 Jennifer Farrar Fairview PA 1143 39 F 27 35-39 5k 10:03.8 28:49.2 30:11.9 1:22.7 9:18/M
850 Brent Hutchison Waterford PA 4093 27 M 37 25-29 5k 13:05.1 28:49.3 29:03.8 0:14.5 9:18/M
851 Mandy Beaumont Erie PA 1142 30 F 32 30-34 5k 10:04.3 28:49.7 30:11.9 1:22.2 9:18/M
852 Bradley Hoge Waterford PA 4094 25 M 38 25-29 5k 13:05.7 28:49.9 29:04.9 0:15.0 9:18/M
853 Chad McWilliams Meadville PA 662 41 M 46 40-44 5k 13:06.1 28:50.3 32:10.4 3:20.1 9:18/M
854 Felix Nadworny Erie PA 2579 13 M 153 13-19 5k 13:06.2 28:50.4 29:37.2 0:46.8 9:18/M
855 Mike Cizmek Erie PA 3350 49 M 46 45-49 5k 13:06.3 28:50.4 30:50.1 1:59.6 9:18/M
856 Tammy Gurlea Edinboroedinboro PA 1688 42 F 28 40-44 5k 10:05.4 28:50.9 29:59.1 1:08.2 9:18/M
857 Brent Johnson Erie PA 299 33 M 45 30-34 5k 13:06.9 28:51.1 31:18.1 2:27.0 9:18/M
858 Gregory Kaliszewski Erie PA 2594 55 M 30 55-59 5k 13:09.3 28:53.5 29:16.4 0:22.9 9:19/M
859 Michelle Cacchione Erie PA 2425 48 F 19 45-49 5k 10:08.5 28:54.0 30:12.9 1:18.9 9:19/M
860 Bernadette Sitter Erie PA 3839 40 F 29 40-44 5k 10:08.5 28:54.0 30:38.6 1:44.6 9:19/M
861 Melissa Mueller Falconer NY 3956 40 F 30 40-44 5k 10:09.3 28:54.7 34:16.8 5:22.1 9:19/M
862 Megan Sennett Erie PA 3000 14 F 94 13-19 5k 10:09.6 28:55.1 29:16.8 0:21.7 9:20/M
863 Nicholas Renaud Erie PA 2974 37 M 40 35-39 5k 13:10.9 28:55.1 30:45.5 1:50.4 9:20/M
864 Jason Varchek 2010 24 M 46 20-24 5k 13:10.9 28:55.1 32:54.9 3:59.8 9:20/M
865 Angela Gerics Conneaut OH 895 27 F 41 25-29 5k 10:10.1 28:55.6 29:48.0 0:52.4 9:20/M
866 Jordan Johnson Erie PA 2165 23 F 40 20-24 5k 10:10.2 28:55.6 31:20.9 2:25.3 9:20/M
867 Nate Myers Wattsburg PA 1698 40 M 47 40-44 5k 13:11.7 28:55.8 33:42.6 4:46.8 9:20/M
868 Julia Zakovitch Hershey PA 3990 11 F 14 1-12 5k 10:11.0 28:56.4 30:12.0 1:15.5 9:20/M
869 Taylor Bright Erie PA 2327 18 F 95 13-19 5k 10:11.1 28:56.6 40:29.9 11:33.3 9:20/M
870 Megan Criscione Erie PA 4127 28 F 42 25-29 5k 10:11.4 28:56.9 29:18.1 0:21.2 9:20/M
871 Bill Bright Erie PA 2326 50 M 41 50-54 5k 13:13.3 28:57.5 40:30.8 11:33.3 9:20/M
872 Joseph Riley Waterford PA 1600 13 M 154 13-19 5k 13:13.4 28:57.5 34:34.7 5:37.2 9:20/M
873 Brian Melewski Edinboro PA 1207 34 M 46 30-34 5k 13:13.7 28:57.9 31:15.2 2:17.3 9:20/M
874 Craig Mehlenbacher Titusville PA 3866 33 M 47 30-34 5k 13:14.1 28:58.3 33:01.9 4:03.6 9:21/M
875 Olivia Danylko Waterford PA 4095 22 F 41 20-24 5k 10:12.9 28:58.3 29:27.8 0:29.5 9:21/M
876 Danny Kress 2915 23 M 47 20-24 5k 13:14.6 28:58.8 29:57.2 0:58.4 9:21/M
877 Bill Gerlach Waterford PA 263 56 M 31 55-59 5k 13:14.8 28:59.0 31:04.4 2:05.4 9:21/M
878 Kathryn Sundberg Erie PA 2981 19 F 96 13-19 5k 10:14.1 28:59.6 30:43.1 1:43.5 9:21/M
879 Eugene Sundberg Erie PA 2980 55 M 32 55-59 5k 13:15.5 28:59.7 30:43.5 1:43.8 9:21/M
880 Kelly Mitchell Erie PA 3301 16 F 97 13-19 5k 10:15.2 29:00.6 32:20.8 3:20.1 9:21/M
881 William Mitchell Erie PA 3204 50 M 42 50-54 5k 13:16.8 29:00.9 32:20.8 3:19.8 9:21/M
882 Amanda Scully Erie PA 2875 30 F 33 30-34 5k 10:15.5 29:01.0 31:15.2 2:14.2 9:22/M
883 Tom Reilly Erie PA 1772 31 M 48 30-34 5k 13:17.0 29:01.2 33:26.0 4:24.8 9:22/M
884 Anita Parker Edinboro PA 3065 54 F 10 50-54 5k 10:16.3 29:01.8 30:39.8 1:38.0 9:22/M
885 Lauri Catalano Brookline MA 932 46 F 20 45-49 5k 10:16.9 29:02.3 36:53.3 7:51.0 9:22/M
886 Rayna Beveridge Erie PA 831 13 F 98 13-19 5k 10:17.0 29:02.5 30:04.5 1:02.0 9:22/M
887 Mark Bissinger Cincinnati OH 1127 58 M 33 55-59 5k 13:18.4 29:02.6 29:46.3 0:43.7 9:22/M
888 Ali Haggerty Cincinnati OH 1145 30 F 34 30-34 5k 10:17.3 29:02.8 29:46.4 0:43.6 9:22/M
889 Dan Zimmerman Erie PA 601 50 M 43 50-54 5k 13:18.7 29:02.9 30:57.7 1:54.8 9:22/M
890 Jordan Nuzback Fairview PA 3930 12 F 15 1-12 5k 10:17.5 29:03.0 30:40.7 1:37.7 9:22/M
891 Tom Nuzback Fairview PA 3931 43 M 48 40-44 5k 13:19.1 29:03.2 30:41.6 1:38.3 9:22/M
892 Jeffrey Guild Erie PA 72 56 M 34 55-59 5k 13:19.2 29:03.3 29:03.3 9:22/M
893 Claire Miles Elizabeth PA 2457 14 F 99 13-19 5k 10:17.9 29:03.4 29:25.8 0:22.4 9:22/M
894 Jessica McChesney Wattsburg PA 4153 26 F 43 25-29 5k 10:18.1 29:03.5 30:08.6 1:05.0 9:22/M
895 Raymond Dunsworth Erie PA 1333 49 M 47 45-49 5k 13:19.5 29:03.7 31:16.1 2:12.4 9:22/M
896 Josiah Ames Erie PA 4148 22 M 48 20-24 5k 13:20.0 29:04.2 29:04.2 9:23/M
897 Luke Bissinger Cincinnati OH 1125 24 M 49 20-24 5k 13:20.2 29:04.4 29:46.8 0:42.4 9:23/M
898 Cheryl Drazina Meadville PA 3772 41 F 31 40-44 5k 10:19.1 29:04.5 34:22.5 5:18.0 9:23/M
899 Daniel Reilly Fairview PA 1770 57 M 35 55-59 5k 13:20.5 29:04.6 33:29.8 4:25.2 9:23/M
900 Mike Hoffman Centreville VA 3341 47 M 48 45-49 5k 13:20.5 29:04.7 32:59.7 3:55.0 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 Paul Cousins Erie PA 1160 49 M 49 45-49 5k 13:21.0 29:05.1 32:27.5 3:22.3 9:23/M
902 Nancy Nevel 137 56 F 9 55-59 5k 10:19.9 29:05.3 30:11.7 1:06.4 9:23/M
903 Anne Styn Erie PA 2904 31 F 35 30-34 5k 10:20.5 29:05.9 31:19.8 2:13.8 9:23/M
904 Liam Cooper Ithaca NY 1969 13 M 155 13-19 5k 13:21.9 29:06.0 33:55.6 4:49.5 9:23/M
905 Doug Chlicott New York NY 3096 51 M 44 50-54 5k 13:22.9 29:07.1 33:54.5 4:47.4 9:24/M
906 Gabrielle Gevaudan Pittsburgh PA 982 17 F 100 13-19 5k 10:21.7 29:07.2 32:21.0 3:13.8 9:24/M
907 Andy Krahe Erie PA 1150 46 M 50 45-49 5k 13:23.8 29:07.9 30:48.7 1:40.8 9:24/M
908 Steve Saber Erie PA 2821 61 M 12 60-64 5k 13:23.9 29:08.0 29:55.8 0:47.8 9:24/M
909 Lindsey Hoffman Centreville VA 3342 11 F 16 1-12 5k 10:22.8 29:08.2 32:59.4 3:51.2 9:24/M
910 John Krahe Erie PA 1540 14 M 156 13-19 5k 13:24.1 29:08.3 30:48.4 1:40.1 9:24/M
911 Douglas Luthringer Erie PA 884 40 M 49 40-44 5k 13:24.3 29:08.4 29:11.8 0:03.3 9:24/M
912 Sandy Colaw Erie PA 2735 66 F 1 65-69 5k 10:23.0 29:08.5 30:02.0 0:53.5 9:24/M
913 Matthew Patama Erie PA 2262 26 M 39 25-29 5k 13:24.4 29:08.5 32:10.4 3:01.8 9:24/M
914 Mike Gipe Erie PA 3788 26 M 40 25-29 5k 13:25.3 29:09.5 32:27.2 3:17.7 9:24/M
915 Shelley Gerlach Waterford PA 245 54 F 11 50-54 5k 10:25.1 29:10.5 31:16.7 2:06.1 9:25/M
916 Courtney Schwenk Pittsburgh PA 2255 27 F 44 25-29 5k 10:25.2 29:10.6 29:31.6 0:21.0 9:25/M
917 Charles Priestap Erie PA 364 55 M 36 55-59 5k 13:27.5 29:11.7 33:02.4 3:50.7 9:25/M
918 Matt Groenendaal North East PA 2720 38 M 41 35-39 5k 13:28.0 29:12.2 30:13.2 1:01.0 9:25/M
919 Sheri Groenendaal North East PA 2719 37 F 28 35-39 5k 10:26.8 29:12.2 30:12.4 1:00.1 9:25/M
920 Caitlyn Priestap Erie PA 2451 25 F 45 25-29 5k 10:26.9 29:12.4 33:02.5 3:50.1 9:25/M
921 Amanda Slupski Girard PA 1999 24 F 42 20-24 5k 10:27.2 29:12.6 30:00.1 0:47.5 9:25/M
922 Mason Edwards Erie PA 1812 15 M 157 13-19 5k 13:28.8 29:13.0 30:02.6 0:49.6 9:25/M
923 Floyd J Csir Baltimore MD 268 47 M 51 45-49 5k 13:28.9 29:13.0 30:49.3 1:36.3 9:25/M
924 Eric Campbell Erie PA 3026 57 M 37 55-59 5k 13:29.8 29:14.0 29:30.4 0:16.4 9:26/M
925 Lou Montefiori Erie PA 3441 51 M 45 50-54 5k 13:29.8 29:14.0 34:18.5 5:04.5 9:26/M
926 David Malinowski Waterford PA 2116 43 M 50 40-44 5k 13:30.2 29:14.3 31:27.7 2:13.4 9:26/M
927 Mike McGrath Chagrin Falls OH 2143 45 M 52 45-49 5k 13:30.5 29:14.6 34:04.6 4:49.9 9:26/M
928 Aimee Palotas West Chester PA 749 35 F 29 35-39 5k 10:29.2 29:14.7 30:00.7 0:46.0 9:26/M
929 Landon Brugger Erie PA 4013 8 M 49 1-12 5k 13:30.6 29:14.8 32:09.0 2:54.2 9:26/M
930 Michael Palotas West Chester PA 748 35 M 42 35-39 5k 13:30.8 29:14.9 30:01.1 0:46.2 9:26/M
931 Cassie Geiger Erie PA 2190 20 F 43 20-24 5k 10:29.7 29:15.2 34:01.8 4:46.6 9:26/M
932 Jill Brugger Erie PA 4011 36 F 30 35-39 5k 10:30.3 29:15.7 32:10.2 2:54.5 9:26/M
933 Mary Cooper Ithaca NY 1970 11 F 17 1-12 5k 10:30.7 29:16.1 34:05.1 4:48.9 9:26/M
934 Rourke McGrath Chagrin Falls OH 2133 11 M 50 1-12 5k 13:32.2 29:16.3 34:03.8 4:47.5 9:26/M
935 Tj Costello Meadville PA 3222 17 M 158 13-19 Wlk 13:32.4 29:16.5 29:38.7 0:22.1 9:26/M
936 Paige Tucker Meadville PA 3221 14 F 101 13-19 Wlk 10:31.1 29:16.6 29:38.4 0:21.8 9:26/M
937 Carson Briggs Erie PA 1818 19 M 159 13-19 5k 13:32.5 29:16.6 33:35.4 4:18.7 9:26/M
938 Lindsay Buchanan Wexford PA 3865 32 F 36 30-34 5k 10:31.9 29:17.3 29:41.4 0:24.1 9:27/M
939 Christopher Buchanan Wexford PA 3864 32 M 49 30-34 5k 13:33.2 29:17.3 29:41.4 0:24.1 9:27/M
940 Jesse Geiger Erie PA 2191 22 M 50 20-24 5k 13:33.6 29:17.7 34:03.5 4:45.8 9:27/M
941 Jen Carner Waterford PA 4085 42 F 32 40-44 5k 10:32.6 29:18.1 29:22.8 0:04.7 9:27/M
942 Josh Bunnell Saegertown PA 1809 14 M 160 13-19 5k 13:33.9 29:18.1 30:12.6 0:54.5 9:27/M
943 Justin Scholl Fairview PA 3347 32 M 50 30-34 5k 13:34.9 29:19.0 29:19.0 9:27/M
944 Mason Thayer 2058 16 M 161 13-19 5k 13:35.5 29:19.7 30:04.5 0:44.8 9:27/M
945 Renae Patch Ardmore PA 3854 27 F 46 25-29 5k 10:34.6 29:20.1 34:25.7 5:05.6 9:28/M
946 Eileen Borczon Fairview PA 1916 23 F 44 20-24 5k 10:34.9 29:20.3 32:18.6 2:58.2 9:28/M
947 John Marzula Wexford PA 1527 55 M 38 55-59 5k 13:36.2 29:20.4 34:16.9 4:56.5 9:28/M
948 Bryce Drayer Union City PA 1798 11 M 51 1-12 5k 13:36.4 29:20.5 32:41.6 3:21.1 9:28/M
949 Christine Mong Erie PA 549 49 F 21 45-49 5k 10:35.1 29:20.6 30:25.8 1:05.2 9:28/M
950 Jenna Melendez Erie PA 1379 40 F 33 40-44 5k 10:35.2 29:20.6 33:49.3 4:28.7 9:28/M
951 Cosette Cassevoy Lakewood NY 3817 24 F 45 20-24 5k 10:35.8 29:21.2 30:23.0 1:01.7 9:28/M
952 Tim Digirolamo Edinboro PA 2350 24 M 51 20-24 5k 13:38.2 29:22.4 33:13.1 3:50.7 9:28/M
953 Ty Evans Erie PA 3087 11 M 52 1-12 5k 13:38.3 29:22.5 31:07.3 1:44.8 9:28/M
954 Jeffrey Larson Erie PA 3560 54 M 46 50-54 Wlk 13:38.3 29:22.5 32:26.4 3:03.9 9:28/M
955 Howard Newhard Meadville PA 3782 43 M 51 40-44 5k 13:38.4 29:22.6 32:30.8 3:08.2 9:28/M
956 Heather Tracy Erie PA 2460 36 F 31 35-39 5k 10:37.4 29:22.9 31:39.1 2:16.2 9:28/M
957 Katherine Wyrosdick Erie PA 1636 46 F 22 45-49 5k 10:37.8 29:23.3 33:35.0 4:11.7 9:29/M
958 Becca Costello Erie PA 2791 22 F 46 20-24 5k 10:38.2 29:23.6 29:57.2 0:33.5 9:29/M
959 Tessa Cingle Clarence PA 1957 14 F 102 13-19 5k 10:38.2 29:23.7 30:17.2 0:53.5 9:29/M
960 Alena Costello Erie PA 2793 25 F 47 25-29 5k 10:38.6 29:24.1 29:57.0 0:32.9 9:29/M
961 Dominic Shrader Edinboro PA 408 12 M 53 1-12 5k 13:40.5 29:24.6 32:33.6 3:09.0 9:29/M
962 Alison Parker Erie PA 3064 25 F 48 25-29 5k 10:39.8 29:25.3 31:12.0 1:46.7 9:29/M
963 Stephanie Faust Washington PA 2697 46 F 23 45-49 5k 10:39.8 29:25.3 33:03.0 3:37.7 9:29/M
964 Molly Whaley Erie PA 2406 16 F 103 13-19 5k 10:40.2 29:25.7 31:38.6 2:12.9 9:29/M
965 Colleen Hutzel Fairview PA 2306 18 F 104 13-19 5k 10:41.2 29:26.6 29:52.4 0:25.7 9:30/M
966 Drew Donikowski Erie PA 3282 8 M 54 1-12 5k 13:42.9 29:27.0 30:03.1 0:36.1 9:30/M
967 Ange Eberlein 2031 40 F 34 40-44 5k 10:41.8 29:27.3 30:03.3 0:36.0 9:30/M
968 John Hill Erie PA 874 26 M 41 25-29 5k 13:43.2 29:27.3 33:15.2 3:47.9 9:30/M
969 Chloe Brugger Erie PA 4010 10 F 18 1-12 5k 10:42.9 29:28.4 32:22.4 2:54.0 9:30/M
970 Rick Rodland Erie PA 2088 64 M 13 60-64 5k 13:44.6 29:28.8 30:14.2 0:45.4 9:30/M
971 John Oleksak 144 56 M 39 55-59 5k 13:44.8 29:28.9 34:22.4 4:53.5 9:30/M
972 Courey Schaetzle Erie PA 2877 25 F 49 25-29 5k 10:43.6 29:29.1 33:10.9 3:41.8 9:31/M
973 Josh Bowers Erie PA 3305 13 M 162 13-19 5k 13:45.1 29:29.3 31:45.9 2:16.6 9:31/M
974 Heidi Kalicky Lake City PA 1224 35 F 32 35-39 5k 10:43.9 29:29.3 30:16.2 0:46.9 9:31/M
975 Kevin Griffith Herndon VA 2878 43 M 52 40-44 5k 13:46.1 29:30.2 31:48.5 2:18.2 9:31/M
976 Jennifer Zazado Albion PA 2990 33 F 37 30-34 5k 10:44.9 29:30.4 33:29.8 3:59.4 9:31/M
977 Becky Dwyer Waterford PA 567 58 F 10 55-59 5k 10:45.0 29:30.4 30:42.2 1:11.7 9:31/M
978 Michelle Easly Erie PA 425 50 F 12 50-54 5k 10:45.3 29:30.7 29:42.8 0:12.0 9:31/M
979 Lia Griffith Herndon VA 2879 9 F 19 1-12 5k 10:46.1 29:31.5 31:47.9 2:16.3 9:31/M
980 Brad Wheeler Cambridge Springs PA 362 36 M 43 35-39 5k 13:48.3 29:32.4 30:55.4 1:23.0 9:32/M
981 Jordyn Wheeler Cambridge Springs PA 363 10 F 20 1-12 5k 10:47.1 29:32.5 30:55.4 1:22.8 9:32/M
982 Denise Dunbar Waterford PA 2646 37 F 33 35-39 5k 10:47.3 29:32.7 31:17.3 1:44.6 9:32/M
983 Will Smalley Wexford PA 1043 11 M 55 1-12 5k 13:48.9 29:33.1 30:12.7 0:39.6 9:32/M
984 Dale Nichilo Erie PA 1850 50 M 47 50-54 5k 13:49.6 29:33.8 34:19.9 4:46.1 9:32/M
985 Kelly Whitney Erie PA 3245 26 F 50 25-29 5k 10:48.4 29:33.9 32:40.9 3:07.0 9:32/M
986 Kristen Currier North East PA 3367 42 F 35 40-44 5k 10:48.7 29:34.2 30:02.9 0:28.7 9:32/M
987 Tiffany Joyce Erie PA 3155 28 F 51 25-29 5k 10:49.0 29:34.4 31:54.3 2:19.9 9:32/M
988 Edward Pecoy Lyons NY 3019 53 M 48 50-54 5k 13:51.2 29:35.3 34:25.5 4:50.1 9:33/M
989 Katherine Easly Erie PA 2623 10 F 21 1-12 5k 10:50.6 29:36.0 29:36.0 9:33/M
990 Samuel Wright Union City PA 271 33 M 51 30-34 5k 13:52.2 29:36.4 31:02.3 1:25.9 9:33/M
991 Kelly Gheres Edinboro PA 1689 55 F 11 55-59 5k 10:51.4 29:36.8 34:24.7 4:47.8 9:33/M
992 Kevin Louis Erie PA 1202 51 M 49 50-54 5k 13:53.6 29:37.8 34:18.9 4:41.1 9:33/M
993 Tricia Louis Erie PA 1216 50 F 13 50-54 5k 10:53.7 29:39.1 34:18.5 4:39.4 9:34/M
994 Kristen Hudnall Erie PA 1111 39 F 34 35-39 5k 10:54.7 29:40.1 32:59.7 3:19.6 9:34/M
995 John Kemp Erie PA 1673 54 M 50 50-54 5k 13:56.5 29:40.6 31:48.3 2:07.6 9:34/M
996 Sara Pearson Alexandria VA 1994 27 F 52 25-29 5k 10:55.7 29:41.1 33:59.5 4:18.3 9:35/M
997 Mike Rendon Erie PA 1429 56 M 40 55-59 5k 13:57.2 29:41.3 30:56.6 1:15.3 9:35/M
998 Alison Riggle Saegertown PA 2553 34 F 38 30-34 5k 10:56.0 29:41.4 30:58.6 1:17.2 9:35/M
999 Emma Easly Erie PA 2621 13 F 105 13-19 5k 10:57.5 29:42.9 29:49.7 0:06.7 9:35/M
1000 Camden Pierce Erie PA 2524 9 M 56 1-12 5k 13:58.9 29:43.1 31:14.8 1:31.7 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1001 Katelyn Bowles Pittsburgh PA 3955 29 F 53 25-29 5k 10:57.7 29:43.1 34:25.5 4:42.4 9:35/M
1002 Kevin Neville Erie PA 631 55 M 41 55-59 5k 13:59.3 29:43.5 31:26.8 1:43.3 9:35/M
1003 Matt Kleck Erie PA 1634 31 M 52 30-34 5k 14:00.3 29:44.5 35:02.7 5:18.2 9:35/M
1004 Jarah Hall Erie PA 3672 0 F 1 0- 0 5k 10:59.2 29:44.7 34:31.8 4:47.1 9:35/M
1005 Megan Schwartz Meadville PA 3945 24 F 47 20-24 5k 10:59.4 29:44.9 30:25.8 0:40.9 9:35/M
1006 Theresa Schwartz Meadville PA 667 27 F 54 25-29 5k 10:59.5 29:44.9 30:25.5 0:40.6 9:35/M
1007 Emily Troncone Erie PA 1440 25 F 55 25-29 5k 11:00.2 29:45.7 32:07.7 2:22.0 9:36/M
1008 Richard Lanzillo Erie PA 3446 54 M 51 50-54 5k 14:02.2 29:46.4 31:34.9 1:48.5 9:36/M
1009 Tracy Wentz Guys Mills PA 4198 43 F 36 40-44 5k 11:01.2 29:46.7 34:59.9 5:13.2 9:36/M
1010 Cj Kelly Erie PA 1626 45 M 53 45-49 5k 14:02.5 29:46.7 35:06.5 5:19.8 9:36/M
1011 Matthew Riley Waterford PA 1575 5 M 57 1-12 5k 14:02.9 29:47.1 35:28.1 5:41.0 9:36/M
1012 Judith Bidwell Erie PA 435 60 F 2 60-64 5k 11:02.2 29:47.6 30:04.9 0:17.2 9:36/M
1013 Monica Fitzgerald Erie PA 3665 18 F 106 13-19 5k 11:02.2 29:47.6 34:31.5 4:43.9 9:36/M
1014 Amanda Anthony Meadville PA 1390 36 F 35 35-39 5k 11:02.5 29:48.0 30:53.2 1:05.2 9:37/M
1015 Deacon Pierce Erie PA 2525 7 M 58 1-12 5k 14:03.8 29:48.0 31:20.1 1:32.1 9:37/M
1016 Ann Kaspick Erie PA 1103 44 F 37 40-44 5k 11:02.7 29:48.1 34:26.8 4:38.7 9:37/M
1017 Kyle Smith Meadville PA 4059 31 M 53 30-34 5k 14:04.1 29:48.3 33:44.7 3:56.4 9:37/M
1018 Alex Stefanowski 4166 13 M 163 13-19 5k 14:04.4 29:48.5 34:58.5 5:10.0 9:37/M
1019 Michele Polon Erie PA 3280 44 F 38 40-44 5k 11:03.8 29:49.3 31:15.2 1:25.9 9:37/M
1020 Sydney Gilbert Union City PA 539 12 F 22 1-12 5k 11:04.0 29:49.5 31:30.2 1:40.7 9:37/M
1021 Gosha Riley Waterford PA 1577 36 F 36 35-39 5k 11:06.4 29:51.9 35:30.3 5:38.4 9:38/M
1022 Lynn Angelo Edinboro PA 4 43 F 39 40-44 5k 11:06.6 29:52.1 34:13.4 4:21.3 9:38/M
1023 Sharon Hoke Erie PA 3739 44 F 40 40-44 5k 11:06.7 29:52.1 32:41.6 2:49.4 9:38/M
1024 Marco Montefiori Erie PA 3442 21 M 52 20-24 5k 14:08.2 29:52.4 34:58.0 5:05.6 9:38/M
1025 Gracie Emanuel Erie PA 1750 10 F 23 1-12 5k 11:07.0 29:52.4 33:12.1 3:19.7 9:38/M
1026 Sydney Emanuel Waxhaw NC 2108 10 F 24 1-12 5k 11:08.0 29:53.4 33:12.6 3:19.1 9:38/M
1027 Jeff Obrien Easton PA 4091 53 M 52 50-54 5k 14:09.5 29:53.6 31:49.3 1:55.6 9:38/M
1028 Carol Geiger Erie PA 2189 56 F 12 55-59 5k 11:08.3 29:53.7 34:39.5 4:45.8 9:38/M
1029 Scott Muck Erie PA 3769 42 M 53 40-44 5k 14:10.1 29:54.2 33:11.3 3:17.0 9:39/M
1030 Tyler Super Girard PA 243 7 M 59 1-12 5k 14:10.2 29:54.4 30:42.1 0:47.7 9:39/M
1031 Ryan Ginkel Girard PA 2822 29 F 56 25-29 5k 11:10.7 29:56.2 35:13.3 5:17.1 9:39/M
1032 Donnelle Super Girard PA 242 41 F 41 40-44 5k 11:11.2 29:56.7 30:43.1 0:46.4 9:39/M
1033 Audrey Ward Erie PA 3959 15 F 107 13-19 5k 11:11.9 29:57.4 33:59.0 4:01.6 9:40/M
1034 Alec Ward Erie PA 3958 19 M 164 13-19 5k 14:13.6 29:57.8 34:01.2 4:03.4 9:40/M
1035 Paul Squeglia Ardmore PA 3855 27 M 42 25-29 5k 14:14.0 29:58.2 35:03.5 5:05.3 9:40/M
1036 Kathleen Klebes Fairfield CA 2310 40 F 42 40-44 5k 11:13.3 29:58.7 30:17.5 0:18.8 9:40/M
1037 Eileen Behringer Erie PA 707 59 F 13 55-59 5k 11:13.6 29:59.0 33:38.0 3:38.9 9:40/M
1038 Kathryn Susko Girard PA 3295 20 F 48 20-24 5k 11:13.6 29:59.1 32:36.6 2:37.5 9:40/M
1039 Kyler Astor Saegertown PA 1395 11 M 60 1-12 5k 14:16.0 30:00.2 35:14.3 5:14.1 9:41/M
1040 Dan Prihoda Edinboro PA 1240 46 M 54 45-49 5k 14:16.5 30:00.6 33:00.8 3:00.1 9:41/M
1041 Kamri Gloekler Erie PA 3502 8 F 25 1-12 5k 11:15.3 30:00.8 32:07.1 2:06.3 9:41/M
1042 Megan Green Edinboro PA 3198 49 F 24 45-49 5k 11:16.6 30:02.0 30:52.3 0:50.2 9:41/M
1043 Aly Littlejohn Erie PA 3763 19 F 108 13-19 5k 11:17.2 30:02.7 31:47.0 1:44.3 9:41/M
1044 Johanna Quinn Erie PA 3961 19 F 109 13-19 5k 11:17.5 30:03.0 31:47.0 1:44.0 9:42/M
1045 Stephanie Masone Edinboro PA 4031 42 F 43 40-44 5k 11:17.9 30:03.4 30:08.2 0:04.8 9:42/M
1046 Jim Urbaniak Erie PA 1090 44 M 54 40-44 5k 14:19.3 30:03.5 32:21.9 2:18.4 9:42/M
1047 Ryan Inks Pittsburgh PA 229 37 M 44 35-39 5k 14:19.5 30:03.6 34:07.8 4:04.2 9:42/M
1048 Emma Powers Erie PA 4001 13 F 110 13-19 5k 11:18.6 30:04.1 30:15.7 0:11.6 9:42/M
1049 Anna Gebhardt Erie PA 596 18 F 111 13-19 5k 11:19.1 30:04.6 36:01.8 5:57.2 9:42/M
1050 Jennifer Kelley Meadville PA 4221 36 F 37 35-39 5k 11:19.4 30:04.8 38:13.7 8:08.8 9:42/M
1051 Shawn Van Hove Erie PA 3083 56 M 42 55-59 5k 14:21.1 30:05.3 32:09.4 2:04.1 9:42/M
1052 Christian Meeder Erie PA 3764 21 M 53 20-24 5k 14:22.2 30:06.3 31:49.8 1:43.5 9:43/M
1053 Katie Pacy Sherman NY 3796 16 F 112 13-19 5k 11:21.2 30:06.7 34:05.0 3:58.3 9:43/M
1054 Kelsey Scalise Waterford PA 1346 27 F 57 25-29 5k 11:21.5 30:07.0 30:28.0 0:21.0 9:43/M
1055 Braden Moore Erie PA 2304 9 M 61 1-12 5k 14:22.8 30:07.0 31:41.8 1:34.8 9:43/M
1056 Andrew Canfield Edinboro PA 2765 32 M 54 30-34 5k 14:23.6 30:07.8 30:46.8 0:39.0 9:43/M
1057 Kimberly Pacy Sherman NY 3795 19 F 113 13-19 5k 11:22.5 30:07.9 34:05.8 3:57.8 9:43/M
1058 Racheal Canfield Edinboro PA 2764 31 F 39 30-34 5k 11:22.5 30:08.0 30:46.9 0:38.9 9:43/M
1059 Elizabeth Naro Washington DC 2219 25 F 58 25-29 5k 11:24.3 30:09.8 30:37.0 0:27.2 9:44/M
1060 Elizabeth Powers Erie PA 4002 13 F 114 13-19 5k 11:24.4 30:09.8 30:20.9 0:11.1 9:44/M
1061 Lacey Gosnell Ridgway PA 2922 24 F 49 20-24 5k 11:24.6 30:10.1 32:20.8 2:10.7 9:44/M
1062 Randi Heitman Waterford PA 307 26 F 59 25-29 5k 11:25.0 30:10.4 34:54.9 4:44.5 9:44/M
1063 Madi Lohr Fairview PA 1349 12 F 26 1-12 5k 11:25.8 30:11.3 33:42.7 3:31.4 9:44/M
1064 Meredith Supinski Erie PA 2199 22 F 50 20-24 5k 11:26.2 30:11.7 41:37.3 11:25.6 9:44/M
1065 Sam Simmons Lake City PA 1181 11 M 62 1-12 5k 14:27.8 30:12.0 31:00.6 0:48.6 9:45/M
1066 Tina Williams Erie PA 3308 37 F 38 35-39 5k 11:26.5 30:12.0 35:07.8 4:55.8 9:45/M
1067 David Simmons Lake City PA 1179 38 M 45 35-39 5k 14:28.2 30:12.3 31:00.8 0:48.5 9:45/M
1068 Brooke Locy Roaming Shores OH 3943 13 F 115 13-19 5k 11:27.1 30:12.6 33:12.0 2:59.4 9:45/M
1069 Jill Cable 3760 49 F 25 45-49 5k 11:28.6 30:14.0 31:57.3 1:43.2 9:45/M
1070 Ashley Zinz Lake City PA 358 15 F 116 13-19 5k 11:29.0 30:14.5 31:39.5 1:25.0 9:45/M
1071 Douglas Dean Palmyra PA 3774 54 M 53 50-54 5k 14:31.0 30:15.2 34:04.1 3:48.9 9:45/M
1072 Austin Brugger Erie PA 4008 37 M 46 35-39 5k 14:31.1 30:15.2 33:10.0 2:54.8 9:45/M
1073 Beth Pettis Erie PA 2377 31 F 40 30-34 5k 11:30.1 30:15.6 38:20.2 8:04.6 9:45/M
1074 Leah Altimus Erie PA 1 23 F 51 20-24 5k 11:31.4 30:16.9 34:26.3 4:09.4 9:46/M
1075 Mary Kerner Cranesville PA 2536 19 F 117 13-19 5k 11:31.6 30:17.0 36:01.6 5:44.5 9:46/M
1076 Charles Zirkle Atlanta GA 3919 62 M 14 60-64 5k 14:33.4 30:17.6 30:34.6 0:17.0 9:46/M
1077 Emily Kulesza Erie PA 3702 20 F 52 20-24 5k 11:32.3 30:17.7 36:01.3 5:43.5 9:46/M
1078 Lewis Kerner Cranesvillea PA 2535 16 M 165 13-19 5k 14:33.7 30:17.8 36:02.5 5:44.6 9:46/M
1079 Emma Weissenfels Cranesville PA 2534 18 F 118 13-19 5k 11:32.6 30:18.0 36:02.1 5:44.0 9:46/M
1080 Todd Ernst 3105 52 M 54 50-54 5k 14:35.6 30:19.7 31:36.7 1:17.0 9:47/M
1081 Jen Pronko Erie PA 3345 43 F 44 40-44 5k 11:34.8 30:20.2 32:35.5 2:15.3 9:47/M
1082 Noah Diehl Warren OH 999 15 M 166 13-19 5k 14:36.4 30:20.5 33:26.2 3:05.7 9:47/M
1083 Joe Pepicello Fairview PA 615 39 M 47 35-39 5k 14:37.0 30:21.1 32:25.0 2:03.8 9:47/M
1084 Steve Leitzinger Erie PA 1130 61 M 15 60-64 5k 14:37.3 30:21.5 30:44.4 0:22.9 9:47/M
1085 Ryan Cudicio Mc Donald PA 1883 26 M 43 25-29 5k 14:38.0 30:22.2 32:30.3 2:08.1 9:48/M
1086 Ashley Wells Erie PA 1014 22 F 53 20-24 5k 11:36.8 30:22.3 35:12.6 4:50.3 9:48/M
1087 Jacqueline Emanuel Waxhaw NC 1752 45 F 26 45-49 5k 11:37.1 30:22.6 34:15.1 3:52.5 9:48/M
1088 Elaine Benson Erie PA 2127 59 F 14 55-59 5k 11:37.9 30:23.3 30:49.0 0:25.7 9:48/M
1089 Robert Boland Erie PA 2588 14 M 167 13-19 Wlk 14:39.3 30:23.5 34:03.8 3:40.3 9:48/M
1090 Cameron Stephens Erie PA 911 19 M 168 13-19 5k 14:40.1 30:24.2 30:50.7 0:26.4 9:48/M
1091 Garrett Christie Velencia PA 205 17 M 169 13-19 5k 14:40.1 30:24.3 44:18.8 13:54.5 9:48/M
1092 Brandon Chabola Erie PA 2213 37 M 48 35-39 5k 14:40.3 30:24.4 34:47.1 4:22.7 9:48/M
1093 Rachel Kaveney Erie PA 3699 16 F 119 13-19 5k 11:39.8 30:25.2 34:25.9 4:00.7 9:49/M
1094 Bryce Adkins Conneaut OH 1986 14 M 170 13-19 5k 14:41.4 30:25.6 34:14.5 3:48.9 9:49/M
1095 Abby Wilczynski Erie PA 3552 18 F 120 13-19 5k 11:40.3 30:25.7 31:43.6 1:17.9 9:49/M
1096 Cassidy Pfister Fairview PA 2401 15 F 121 13-19 5k 11:40.6 30:26.1 44:20.6 13:54.5 9:49/M
1097 Bridget Riley Erie PA 3408 16 F 122 13-19 5k 11:40.7 30:26.2 34:25.9 3:59.7 9:49/M
1098 Cooper Robson Erie PA 3063 10 M 63 1-12 5k 14:42.4 30:26.5 35:00.8 4:34.2 9:49/M
1099 Jennifer Baker Mayville NY 3891 43 F 45 40-44 5k 11:41.6 30:27.1 30:57.5 0:30.4 9:49/M
1100 Glenn Hoffman Edinboro PA 1298 23 M 54 20-24 5k 14:43.2 30:27.3 48:17.1 17:49.8 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1101 Ben Smalley Wexford PA 1045 7 M 64 1-12 5k 14:43.6 30:27.8 31:08.3 0:40.5 9:49/M
1102 Charles Caryl, Sr 978 42 M 55 40-44 5k 14:43.8 30:28.0 33:00.5 2:32.5 9:50/M
1103 Rachel Golden Erie PA 1236 22 F 54 20-24 5k 11:42.6 30:28.0 36:03.3 5:35.2 9:50/M
1104 Kristen Smalley Wexford PA 1044 37 F 39 35-39 5k 11:43.0 30:28.4 31:08.3 0:39.8 9:50/M
1105 Stephanie Rice Erie PA 2400 25 F 60 25-29 5k 11:43.1 30:28.5 37:00.2 6:31.7 9:50/M
1106 Devon Haemer Erie PA 2965 30 F 41 30-34 5k 11:43.8 30:29.2 34:39.4 4:10.2 9:50/M
1107 Rachel Desanctis Erie PA 3489 18 F 123 13-19 5k 11:44.0 30:29.4 34:35.3 4:05.9 9:50/M
1108 Mariah Sturges Fombell PA 808 18 F 124 13-19 5k 11:46.0 30:31.4 31:02.7 0:31.3 9:51/M
1109 Paul Simon Erie PA 2416 55 M 43 55-59 5k 14:47.8 30:32.0 32:37.6 2:05.6 9:51/M
1110 Rachel Schroeck Erie PA 1487 39 F 40 35-39 5k 11:46.8 30:32.2 35:07.0 4:34.7 9:51/M
1111 David Schroeck Erie PA 1488 38 M 49 35-39 5k 14:48.1 30:32.3 35:07.9 4:35.6 9:51/M
1112 Jeremy Spaeder 4145 24 M 55 20-24 5k 14:48.3 30:32.5 37:34.7 7:02.2 9:51/M
1113 Kelly Geer Union City PA 3727 42 F 46 40-44 5k 11:47.4 30:32.9 33:04.7 2:31.8 9:51/M
1114 Amanda Rusnak 4129 24 F 55 20-24 5k 11:48.7 30:34.1 37:36.8 7:02.7 9:52/M
1115 Annmarie Tarasovitch Erie PA 177 52 F 14 50-54 5k 11:48.8 30:34.3 34:43.6 4:09.3 9:52/M
1116 Jeremiah Landis 3398 13 M 171 13-19 5k 14:50.2 30:34.4 32:35.8 2:01.4 9:52/M
1117 Diana Armas Santa Ana CA 4099 20 F 56 20-24 Wlk 11:49.3 30:34.8 31:20.5 0:45.7 9:52/M
1118 Julia Derooy Erie PA 2398 12 F 27 1-12 5k 11:50.3 30:35.8 35:13.9 4:38.1 9:52/M
1119 Ashley Gustafson Erie PA 3576 30 F 42 30-34 5k 11:50.5 30:36.0 31:46.0 1:10.0 9:52/M
1120 Matthew Kuhns Erie PA 1782 29 M 44 25-29 5k 14:52.2 30:36.4 33:14.0 2:37.6 9:52/M
1121 Claire Belton Erie PA 2333 12 F 28 1-12 5k 11:51.0 30:36.5 35:14.8 4:38.3 9:52/M
1122 Michael Geary Erie PA 3575 26 M 45 25-29 5k 14:52.8 30:37.0 31:45.9 1:08.9 9:53/M
1123 Elizabeth Velez Eustis FL 3620 26 F 61 25-29 5k 11:52.1 30:37.5 36:10.0 5:32.5 9:53/M
1124 Christopher Rison Erie PA 547 21 M 56 20-24 5k 14:54.2 30:38.3 31:59.5 1:21.1 9:53/M
1125 Lauren Mong Erie PA 548 21 F 57 20-24 5k 11:53.0 30:38.5 31:59.5 1:21.0 9:53/M
1126 Kate Maholic Erie PA 899 49 F 27 45-49 5k 11:54.6 30:40.0 31:53.1 1:13.0 9:54/M
1127 Chelsea Friedman Erie PA 3462 27 F 62 25-29 5k 11:54.8 30:40.2 34:06.8 3:26.6 9:54/M
1128 Jeff Dworek Charlotte NC 3278 48 M 55 45-49 5k 14:56.1 30:40.2 35:24.3 4:44.0 9:54/M
1129 Rob Weaver Erie PA 1873 54 M 55 50-54 5k 14:56.5 30:40.6 33:56.9 3:16.2 9:54/M
1130 Jacob Hughes Fairview PA 616 21 M 57 20-24 5k 14:57.0 30:41.1 32:22.2 1:41.1 9:54/M
1131 April Weaver Fairview PA 2583 54 F 15 50-54 5k 11:55.7 30:41.1 33:17.9 2:36.8 9:54/M
1132 Ann Neville Fairview PA 628 20 F 58 20-24 5k 11:56.0 30:41.4 32:22.4 1:41.0 9:54/M
1133 Amber Peters Independence OH 816 35 F 41 35-39 5k 11:56.8 30:42.2 32:31.0 1:48.8 9:54/M
1134 Brooke Weaver Killeen TX 2753 29 F 63 25-29 5k 11:57.1 30:42.6 32:59.8 2:17.2 9:54/M
1135 Kevin Weaver Killeen TX 2757 30 M 55 30-34 5k 14:59.4 30:43.6 32:59.5 2:15.9 9:55/M
1136 Meghan Simon Erie PA 2417 21 F 59 20-24 5k 11:58.8 30:44.2 32:50.0 2:05.7 9:55/M
1137 Gabrielle Cuzzola Erie PA 4210 20 F 60 20-24 5k 11:59.4 30:44.9 36:24.5 5:39.6 9:55/M
1138 Andrea Wallis Erie PA 927 31 F 43 30-34 5k 11:59.7 30:45.1 34:32.4 3:47.3 9:55/M
1139 Eileen Geffre 2774 34 F 44 30-34 5k 12:00.2 30:45.7 31:25.3 0:39.6 9:55/M
1140 Marty Skladanowski Waterford PA 463 53 M 56 50-54 5k 15:01.9 30:46.1 34:41.8 3:55.7 9:55/M
1141 Billy Vassen Cranesville PA 1825 12 M 65 1-12 5k 15:02.4 30:46.6 30:58.6 0:12.0 9:55/M
1142 Alex Reilly Irwin PA 1768 12 F 29 1-12 Wlk 12:01.9 30:47.3 35:11.0 4:23.6 9:56/M
1143 Dan Reilly Irwin PA 1769 35 M 50 35-39 5k 15:03.4 30:47.6 35:11.5 4:23.9 9:56/M
1144 Mark Acker Miamisburg OH 3680 34 M 56 30-34 5k 15:03.8 30:48.0 32:11.1 1:23.1 9:56/M
1145 Tracy Eaton Mc Kean PA 2567 29 F 64 25-29 5k 12:02.9 30:48.3 34:00.7 3:12.3 9:56/M
1146 Brad Clemmer Jonestown PA 3433 36 M 51 35-39 5k 15:04.3 30:48.5 32:28.3 1:39.8 9:56/M
1147 Jen Clemmer Jonestown PA 3434 36 F 42 35-39 5k 12:03.4 30:48.8 32:28.3 1:39.4 9:56/M
1148 Terry Lawrence Wattsburg PA 1262 55 M 44 55-59 5k 15:05.7 30:49.9 32:55.0 2:05.1 9:56/M
1149 Cassie Oleksak Fairview PA 143 17 F 125 13-19 5k 12:04.8 30:50.3 35:44.1 4:53.8 9:57/M
1150 Nicole Gervase Erie PA 3674 24 F 61 20-24 5k 12:05.4 30:50.9 33:52.9 3:02.0 9:57/M
1151 Rebecca Haverly Erie PA 488 49 F 28 45-49 5k 12:05.9 30:51.3 31:45.2 0:53.8 9:57/M
1152 Lisa Karney Erie PA 837 46 F 29 45-49 5k 12:06.2 30:51.6 30:57.2 0:05.6 9:57/M
1153 David Graham Erie PA 64 36 M 52 35-39 5k 15:07.9 30:52.1 34:40.8 3:48.7 9:57/M
1154 Brittany Friedman Erie PA 3465 24 F 62 20-24 5k 12:06.7 30:52.1 34:18.5 3:26.3 9:57/M
1155 Chloe Simmons Lake City PA 1178 12 F 30 1-12 5k 12:06.8 30:52.3 31:46.3 0:54.0 9:57/M
1156 Kaitlin Oberlander Waterford PA 1943 18 F 126 13-19 5k 12:08.4 30:53.8 34:30.3 3:36.4 9:58/M
1157 Stephanie Baltes Erie PA 882 21 F 63 20-24 5k 12:09.0 30:54.5 33:05.7 2:11.2 9:58/M
1158 Kayla Gloekler Erie PA 3501 31 F 45 30-34 5k 12:09.1 30:54.6 33:01.1 2:06.5 9:58/M
1159 Courtney Oberlander Waterford PA 1941 19 F 127 13-19 5k 12:09.5 30:55.0 34:30.5 3:35.5 9:58/M
1160 Erin Ebach Erie PA 4225 22 F 64 20-24 5k 12:10.3 30:55.8 42:57.0 12:01.2 9:58/M
1161 Jamie Prussack Erie PA 4224 25 M 46 25-29 5k 15:11.8 30:55.9 42:57.1 12:01.1 9:58/M
1162 Felisa Read-Rzepecki Fairview PA 255 40 F 47 40-44 5k 12:10.5 30:56.0 35:33.2 4:37.2 9:59/M
1163 Joshua Stanford Erie PA 1467 26 M 47 25-29 5k 15:11.8 30:56.0 36:44.3 5:48.3 9:59/M
1164 Mari Howells Erie PA 1327 49 F 30 45-49 5k 12:11.9 30:57.4 32:21.6 1:24.2 9:59/M
1165 Neil Briggs Erie PA 1819 51 M 57 50-54 5k 15:13.3 30:57.4 35:16.6 4:19.1 9:59/M
1166 George Duskas Erie PA 1554 60 M 16 60-64 5k 15:13.9 30:58.1 37:47.3 6:49.2 9:59/M
1167 David Dicola Erie PA 692 41 M 56 40-44 5k 15:14.1 30:58.3 37:04.5 6:06.2 9:59/M
1168 Scott Tarasovitch Erie PA 178 24 M 58 20-24 5k 15:14.7 30:58.8 35:07.7 4:08.9 9:59/M
1169 Grace Camarata Falconer NY 3957 14 F 128 13-19 5k 12:13.5 30:59.0 36:21.3 5:22.3 10:00/M
1170 Adam Oldach Erie PA 139 31 M 57 30-34 5k 15:14.9 30:59.1 44:42.5 13:43.4 10:00/M
1171 Nicholas Amendola Erie PA 2529 11 M 66 1-12 5k 15:15.3 30:59.4 35:24.9 4:25.4 10:00/M
1172 Maria Pregler Erie PA 1650 21 F 65 20-24 5k 12:14.7 31:00.1 33:55.1 2:55.0 10:00/M
1173 Nathan Kujan Erie PA 1931 19 M 172 13-19 5k 15:16.0 31:00.2 32:40.0 1:39.8 10:00/M
1174 Jacob McLaughlin Erie PA 552 22 M 59 20-24 5k 15:16.1 31:00.2 31:49.4 0:49.1 10:00/M
1175 Jack Wallace Erie PA 1292 13 M 173 13-19 5k 15:16.3 31:00.4 34:50.1 3:49.6 10:00/M
1176 Heather Adaniya Fairview PA 1359 38 F 43 35-39 5k 12:15.3 31:00.8 34:33.1 3:32.3 10:00/M
1177 Mary Decoursey East Hampton CT 1988 53 F 16 50-54 5k 12:15.7 31:01.2 32:13.5 1:12.3 10:00/M
1178 Bradley Duignan Meadville PA 3835 27 M 48 25-29 5k 15:17.0 31:01.2 34:11.0 3:09.8 10:00/M
1179 Teri Christiansen Erie PA 1012 49 F 31 45-49 5k 12:16.4 31:01.8 35:53.3 4:51.4 10:00/M
1180 Robby Quinn Erie PA 1499 16 M 174 13-19 5k 15:19.7 31:03.8 32:32.0 1:28.1 10:01/M
1181 Jana Lierz Erie PA 3090 12 F 31 1-12 5k 12:18.4 31:03.8 34:51.7 3:47.9 10:01/M
1182 Barbara Bowers Erie PA 1273 56 F 15 55-59 5k 12:19.5 31:05.0 31:58.8 0:53.8 10:02/M
1183 Brenda Hertel Edinboro PA 3013 38 F 44 35-39 5k 12:19.8 31:05.2 31:22.1 0:16.8 10:02/M
1184 Laurie Pfeiffer Edinboro PA 3014 47 F 32 45-49 5k 12:20.0 31:05.4 31:21.7 0:16.2 10:02/M
1185 Jason Digon Ridgeley WV 413 44 M 57 40-44 5k 15:21.7 31:05.8 34:51.5 3:45.7 10:02/M
1186 James II Horomansky Erie PA 498 24 M 60 20-24 5k 15:22.6 31:06.8 34:04.6 2:57.8 10:02/M
1187 Susan Kraft Erie PA 614 57 F 16 55-59 5k 12:21.8 31:07.2 33:10.5 2:03.2 10:02/M
1188 Lisa Grassi Erie PA 3160 41 F 48 40-44 5k 12:21.9 31:07.4 35:22.0 4:14.6 10:02/M
1189 Sean McIntyre Erie PA 3317 32 M 58 30-34 5k 15:24.0 31:08.1 32:35.0 1:26.8 10:03/M
1190 Bradley Greaves Patchogue NY 1101 32 M 59 30-34 5k 15:24.7 31:08.8 31:28.0 0:19.2 10:03/M
1191 Ashley Hood Macedonia OH 2744 28 F 65 25-29 5k 12:24.0 31:09.5 31:44.4 0:34.9 10:03/M
1192 Lily Potvin Camp Hill PA 279 15 F 129 13-19 5k 12:24.1 31:09.6 35:14.2 4:04.6 10:03/M
1193 Ruth Golden Erie PA 1238 17 F 130 13-19 5k 12:24.6 31:10.0 36:48.1 5:38.0 10:03/M
1194 Trisha Schreiber Erie PA 1401 42 F 49 40-44 5k 12:25.2 31:10.6 31:21.1 0:10.4 10:03/M
1195 Tina Moritz 2065 44 F 50 40-44 5k 12:26.1 31:11.6 32:26.3 1:14.7 10:04/M
1196 Joe Cavalier Erie PA 40 33 M 60 30-34 5k 15:27.6 31:11.8 35:14.1 4:02.3 10:04/M
1197 Nicole Fisher Farmington MI 4096 23 F 66 20-24 5k 12:26.5 31:12.0 35:03.2 3:51.2 10:04/M
1198 Katherine Kloecker Fairview PA 2264 19 F 131 13-19 5k 12:26.6 31:12.0 34:02.0 2:50.0 10:04/M
1199 Lisa Cavalier Erie PA 41 32 F 46 30-34 5k 12:27.1 31:12.6 35:14.2 4:01.6 10:04/M
1200 Kia Cassano Erie PA 38 15 F 132 13-19 5k 12:27.7 31:13.1 35:11.8 3:58.6 10:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1201 Jeffrey Moore Erie PA 2303 33 M 61 30-34 5k 15:29.3 31:13.5 32:47.8 1:34.3 10:04/M
1202 Kelsey Schupp Erie PA 162 21 F 67 20-24 5k 12:28.0 31:13.5 33:12.3 1:58.8 10:04/M
1203 Stephen Sommers Fairview PA 3249 38 M 53 35-39 Wlk 15:29.3 31:13.5 35:19.6 4:06.1 10:04/M
1204 Brooke Schupp Erie PA 161 24 F 68 20-24 5k 12:28.1 31:13.6 33:12.0 1:58.4 10:04/M
1205 Jennifer Greaves Patchogue NY 1102 35 F 45 35-39 5k 12:28.2 31:13.6 31:32.6 0:18.9 10:04/M
1206 Marybeth Santucci Girard PA 3183 43 F 51 40-44 5k 12:28.6 31:14.1 32:43.0 1:28.9 10:05/M
1207 Eric Derooy Erie PA 603 36 M 54 35-39 5k 15:30.1 31:14.2 35:52.6 4:38.4 10:05/M
1208 Grace Desanto 2019 12 F 32 1-12 5k 12:29.0 31:14.5 34:46.8 3:32.3 10:05/M
1209 Bryanna Bone Erie PA 3356 29 F 66 25-29 5k 12:29.9 31:15.4 33:50.5 2:35.1 10:05/M
1210 Alexandria Wingrove Erie PA 1897 24 F 69 20-24 5k 12:31.3 31:16.8 37:24.5 6:07.7 10:05/M
1211 Zachary Sertz Painesville OH 3496 15 M 175 13-19 5k 15:33.0 31:17.1 31:34.5 0:17.4 10:05/M
1212 Heather Askey Conneautville PA 2329 27 F 67 25-29 5k 12:32.1 31:17.6 36:26.1 5:08.5 10:05/M
1213 Meredith Pompeani 2679 26 F 68 25-29 5k 12:32.5 31:18.0 33:58.1 2:40.1 10:06/M
1214 Garrett Miller 2678 26 M 49 25-29 5k 15:33.8 31:18.0 33:58.4 2:40.4 10:06/M
1215 Michael Dolinger Gibsonia PA 3880 36 M 55 35-39 5k 15:33.8 31:18.0 36:27.1 5:09.1 10:06/M
1216 Suzanne Takach Conneautville PA 1756 27 F 69 25-29 5k 12:33.0 31:18.4 36:26.7 5:08.3 10:06/M
1217 Matthew Linse Erie PA 1296 41 M 58 40-44 5k 15:34.4 31:18.6 35:49.0 4:30.4 10:06/M
1218 Kaitlyn Szparaga PA 173 17 F 133 13-19 5k 12:33.5 31:18.9 32:22.2 1:03.2 10:06/M
1219 Franklin Bowersox Meadville PA 3777 13 M 176 13-19 5k 15:35.0 31:19.1 32:18.9 0:59.8 10:06/M
1220 Andrew Kloecker Fairview PA 2170 42 M 59 40-44 5k 15:35.0 31:19.1 34:08.8 2:49.6 10:06/M
1221 Lillian Kloecker Fairview PA 2263 14 F 134 13-19 5k 12:34.0 31:19.4 34:08.7 2:49.3 10:06/M
1222 David Angelotti Erie PA 664 37 M 56 35-39 5k 15:37.2 31:21.3 33:40.9 2:19.6 10:07/M
1223 Kyle Karnes Erie PA 1862 11 M 67 1-12 5k 15:37.2 31:21.3 35:12.5 3:51.2 10:07/M
1224 Micah Wry Franklin PA 3556 11 M 68 1-12 5k 15:37.8 31:22.0 33:52.5 2:30.5 10:07/M
1225 Elizabeth Connole Saint Louis MO 2183 30 F 47 30-34 5k 12:37.4 31:22.9 35:53.6 4:30.7 10:07/M
1226 Hayley Brown Cambridge Springs PA 2701 19 F 135 13-19 5k 12:38.1 31:23.6 32:52.3 1:28.7 10:07/M
1227 Alan Natalie Fairview PA 2092 51 M 58 50-54 5k 15:39.6 31:23.8 32:24.4 1:00.6 10:07/M
1228 Lexa Thompson Girard PA 2379 35 F 46 35-39 5k 12:38.5 31:23.9 39:28.3 8:04.3 10:07/M
1229 Norann Dillon Brookfield CT 3232 44 F 52 40-44 5k 12:38.8 31:24.3 32:53.6 1:29.3 10:08/M
1230 Scott Lelko Conneautville PA 1007 47 M 56 45-49 5k 15:40.4 31:24.5 34:06.1 2:41.6 10:08/M
1231 Jennifer Correll Edinboro PA 1008 54 F 17 50-54 5k 12:39.6 31:25.1 34:06.4 2:41.3 10:08/M
1232 Aaron Easly Erie PA 427 17 M 177 13-19 5k 15:41.1 31:25.2 32:44.6 1:19.4 10:08/M
1233 Paul Sallie 647 36 M 57 35-39 5k 15:41.3 31:25.5 36:28.4 5:02.9 10:08/M
1234 Hannah Finegan Erie PA 952 26 F 70 25-29 5k 12:40.4 31:25.8 35:57.2 4:31.4 10:08/M
1235 Cleo Louis Erie PA 1200 18 F 136 13-19 5k 12:41.4 31:26.8 32:44.7 1:17.9 10:08/M
1236 Susan Dey Erie PA 1551 54 F 18 50-54 5k 12:42.1 31:27.5 31:53.1 0:25.6 10:09/M
1237 Deanna Caldwell Springfielf PA 31 27 F 71 25-29 5k 12:42.1 31:27.5 36:21.3 4:53.7 10:09/M
1238 John Dey Erie PA 1550 55 M 45 55-59 5k 15:43.4 31:27.6 31:53.8 0:26.2 10:09/M
1239 Ben Lohr 2033 11 M 69 1-12 5k 15:43.8 31:27.9 31:51.5 0:23.5 10:09/M
1240 Mariagrazia Martini Chester MD 1863 45 F 33 45-49 5k 12:42.9 31:28.3 35:20.2 3:51.8 10:09/M
1241 Patrick Angelo Edinboro PA 5 13 M 178 13-19 5k 15:44.5 31:28.6 35:49.6 4:21.0 10:09/M
1242 Sharon Decker Saint Paul MN 1067 39 F 47 35-39 5k 12:44.3 31:29.8 39:05.8 7:36.0 10:09/M
1243 Michelle Grabowski Erie PA 2663 47 F 34 45-49 5k 12:44.8 31:30.2 32:06.0 0:35.8 10:10/M
1244 Claire Kitcey Erie PA 3932 15 F 137 13-19 5k 12:47.1 31:32.5 32:33.2 1:00.6 10:10/M
1245 Karen Seevers North East PA 2626 56 F 17 55-59 5k 12:47.2 31:32.6 31:48.4 0:15.8 10:10/M
1246 Ann Growley Harborcreek PA 1667 60 F 3 60-64 Wlk 12:47.2 31:32.6 33:14.2 1:41.6 10:10/M
1247 Jennifer Decker Erie PA 998 45 F 35 45-49 5k 12:47.4 31:32.8 39:09.3 7:36.5 10:10/M
1248 Kariann Yori North East PA 4125 26 F 72 25-29 5k 12:48.0 31:33.4 32:45.2 1:11.7 10:11/M
1249 Jason Shrader Edinboro PA 410 40 M 60 40-44 5k 15:50.1 31:34.2 34:43.6 3:09.4 10:11/M
1250 Melissa Brady Erie PA 480 33 F 48 30-34 5k 12:49.1 31:34.6 33:33.4 1:58.8 10:11/M
1251 Jennifer Skolnik Erie PA 2976 35 F 48 35-39 5k 12:49.3 31:34.7 31:43.7 0:09.0 10:11/M
1252 Alexandra Buczynski Girard PA 724 23 F 70 20-24 5k 12:49.3 31:34.8 32:45.0 1:10.2 10:11/M
1253 Elizabeth Wisniewski Webster NY 2371 14 F 138 13-19 5k 12:49.5 31:34.9 33:49.0 2:14.1 10:11/M
1254 Steven Lobdell Erie PA 2975 36 M 58 35-39 5k 15:51.0 31:35.2 31:43.9 0:08.7 10:11/M
1255 Susan Wisniewski Webster NY 2372 43 F 53 40-44 5k 12:50.0 31:35.5 33:49.3 2:13.8 10:11/M
1256 Samantha Kloecker Fairview PA 2169 21 F 71 20-24 5k 12:51.7 31:37.2 34:26.5 2:49.3 10:12/M
1257 Stephen Conner 3393 13 M 179 13-19 5k 15:53.2 31:37.4 33:34.1 1:56.7 10:12/M
1258 Ruth Hermansen Mansfiled PA 83 45 F 36 45-49 5k 12:52.0 31:37.5 35:13.6 3:36.1 10:12/M
1259 Julie Watts North East PA 3370 48 F 37 45-49 5k 12:52.3 31:37.8 35:42.6 4:04.8 10:12/M
1260 Laurel Beckman Erie PA 324 11 F 33 1-12 5k 12:52.7 31:38.1 36:33.3 4:55.1 10:12/M
1261 Joseph Kloecker Erie PA 2267 63 M 17 60-64 5k 15:54.0 31:38.2 32:42.3 1:04.1 10:12/M
1262 Tina Gruber North East PA 1283 41 F 54 40-44 5k 12:53.0 31:38.5 35:42.8 4:04.3 10:12/M
1263 Heather Riehl Erie PA 536 36 F 49 35-39 5k 12:53.2 31:38.7 34:00.8 2:22.1 10:12/M
1264 Matt Franos Erie PA 4134 14 M 180 13-19 5k 15:54.9 31:39.0 35:01.5 3:22.4 10:13/M
1265 Patrick Extein Erie PA 3192 29 M 50 25-29 5k 15:54.9 31:39.1 33:03.4 1:24.3 10:13/M
1266 Sara Thomson Fairview PA 179 37 F 50 35-39 5k 12:53.9 31:39.3 34:44.6 3:05.2 10:13/M
1267 Jordan Bielanin Erie PA 322 16 F 139 13-19 5k 12:53.9 31:39.4 36:33.0 4:53.6 10:13/M
1268 Anne Leonard Meadville PA 1348 27 F 73 25-29 5k 12:54.4 31:39.8 40:34.9 8:55.0 10:13/M
1269 Sarah Pristello Erie PA 3193 13 F 140 13-19 5k 12:54.4 31:39.9 33:03.0 1:23.1 10:13/M
1270 Susan Kipp Meadville PA 1361 29 F 74 25-29 5k 12:54.7 31:40.1 40:35.6 8:55.5 10:13/M
1271 Ryan McLaughlin Edinboro PA 1892 10 M 70 1-12 5k 15:57.1 31:41.2 36:46.0 5:04.8 10:13/M
1272 Darcie Schoenfeldt-White Meadville PA 1721 34 F 49 30-34 5k 12:56.1 31:41.6 40:36.9 8:55.3 10:13/M
1273 Megan Stein Erie PA 169 28 F 75 25-29 Wlk 12:56.8 31:42.2 33:19.1 1:36.8 10:14/M
1274 Jared Stein Erie PA 168 25 M 51 25-29 Wlk 15:58.1 31:42.2 33:19.4 1:37.1 10:14/M
1275 Michael Hoffman Fairview PA 3756 23 M 61 20-24 5k 15:58.4 31:42.6 34:33.2 2:50.6 10:14/M
1276 Mike Gourley Harborcreek PA 2700 60 M 18 60-64 5k 15:59.1 31:43.2 33:12.4 1:29.1 10:14/M
1277 Danielle Sample 2054 23 F 72 20-24 5k 12:58.5 31:43.9 33:49.9 2:06.0 10:14/M
1278 Sarah Sample 2071 16 F 141 13-19 5k 12:58.9 31:44.3 33:50.1 2:05.7 10:14/M
1279 John Sample 2072 54 M 59 50-54 5k 16:00.4 31:44.5 33:50.3 2:05.7 10:14/M
1280 James Kloecker Erie PA 3515 47 M 57 45-49 5k 16:01.0 31:45.2 31:45.2 10:15/M
1281 Stephanie Hall 2680 54 F 19 50-54 5k 13:00.6 31:46.1 34:25.7 2:39.6 10:15/M
1282 Nyla Wolfgang Saegertown PA 2967 37 F 51 35-39 5k 13:00.8 31:46.2 36:18.2 4:31.9 10:15/M
1283 Dianne Porter 2674 47 F 38 45-49 5k 13:02.1 31:47.6 36:19.6 4:32.0 10:15/M
1284 Robert Oberlander Waterford PA 1946 44 M 61 40-44 5k 16:04.3 31:48.4 32:58.1 1:09.6 10:15/M
1285 Natalya Myers Wattsburg PA 1699 14 F 142 13-19 5k 13:03.5 31:48.9 36:33.9 4:45.0 10:15/M
1286 Laneya Mosher Corry PA 1671 20 F 73 20-24 5k 13:03.7 31:49.1 34:54.3 3:05.2 10:16/M
1287 Caitlin Ebert Waterford PA 846 19 F 143 13-19 5k 13:03.8 31:49.3 34:26.8 2:37.5 10:16/M
1288 Ryan Mason Erie PA 3724 14 M 181 13-19 5k 16:06.0 31:50.2 33:22.2 1:32.0 10:16/M
1289 Brittany Lesondak North East PA 2411 25 F 76 25-29 5k 13:05.2 31:50.7 34:03.3 2:12.6 10:16/M
1290 Julie Wilson Pittsburgh PA 1412 38 F 52 35-39 5k 13:05.3 31:50.7 31:56.5 0:05.8 10:16/M
1291 Amy Angelone Erie PA 1376 44 F 55 40-44 5k 13:05.3 31:50.7 33:38.6 1:47.9 10:16/M
1292 Emily Angelone Erie PA 1375 20 F 74 20-24 5k 13:05.4 31:50.9 33:38.6 1:47.7 10:16/M
1293 Shelby Ricketts Erie PA 3376 30 F 50 30-34 5k 13:06.0 31:51.4 36:37.4 4:45.9 10:16/M
1294 Frank Pregler Erie PA 1649 53 M 60 50-54 5k 16:08.2 31:52.3 34:46.3 2:53.9 10:17/M
1295 Derek Bone Erie PA 3354 30 M 62 30-34 5k 16:08.4 31:52.6 34:28.4 2:35.8 10:17/M
1296 Michelle Henderson Wattsburg PA 81 41 F 56 40-44 5k 13:07.7 31:53.1 35:28.8 3:35.6 10:17/M
1297 Mariel Hart Belleville NJ 3469 31 F 51 30-34 5k 13:07.8 31:53.2 37:33.9 5:40.7 10:17/M
1298 Kylie Nimeth Erie PA 1110 33 F 52 30-34 5k 13:08.4 31:53.8 35:18.0 3:24.1 10:17/M
1299 Mark Loch Fairview PA 2555 45 M 58 45-49 5k 16:10.1 31:54.2 32:18.6 0:24.3 10:17/M
1300 Jeremy Nimeth Erie PA 1109 36 M 59 35-39 5k 16:10.1 31:54.3 35:17.3 3:23.0 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1301 Katie Caryl 985 9 F 34 1-12 5k 13:09.0 31:54.5 34:27.6 2:33.1 10:17/M
1302 Daniel Heeter Fairview PA 1286 52 M 61 50-54 5k 16:11.2 31:55.4 35:15.6 3:20.2 10:18/M
1303 Gary Potts Union City PA 1424 66 M 2 65-69 5k 16:12.4 31:56.6 32:43.2 0:46.6 10:18/M
1304 Bert Straub Girard PA 422 52 M 62 50-54 5k 16:13.3 31:57.4 35:17.4 3:19.9 10:18/M
1305 Ashley Rock Erie PA 1644 30 F 53 30-34 5k 13:12.9 31:58.4 32:55.6 0:57.2 10:19/M
1306 Katy Borden Chantilly VA 518 26 F 77 25-29 5k 13:13.0 31:58.4 33:40.9 1:42.5 10:19/M
1307 Israel Potts Union City PA 1148 45 M 59 45-49 5k 16:14.9 31:59.0 32:43.4 0:44.4 10:19/M
1308 Stephen Eaglen Chantilly VA 519 27 M 52 25-29 5k 16:14.9 31:59.0 33:40.6 1:41.6 10:19/M
1309 Allen Smith Erie PA 164 49 M 60 45-49 5k 16:15.1 31:59.3 33:54.0 1:54.7 10:19/M
1310 Olivia Gevaudan Pittsburgh PA 981 12 F 35 1-12 5k 13:14.0 31:59.4 35:13.7 3:14.2 10:19/M
1311 Joyce Dubaj Erie PA 900 54 F 20 50-54 5k 13:14.2 31:59.7 34:40.2 2:40.5 10:19/M
1312 Kelly Astor Saegertown PA 1393 35 F 53 35-39 5k 13:15.0 32:00.5 37:14.8 5:14.3 10:19/M
1313 Garrett Thayer 2059 12 M 71 1-12 5k 16:17.7 32:01.9 33:06.1 1:04.2 10:20/M
1314 Jim Fetzner Waterford PA 276 46 M 61 45-49 5k 16:17.9 32:02.1 35:05.4 3:03.3 10:20/M
1315 Giovanni Natalie Fairview PA 2093 12 M 72 1-12 5k 16:18.3 32:02.4 33:06.4 1:03.9 10:20/M
1316 Anne McGarvey Erie PA 1061 52 F 21 50-54 5k 13:17.0 32:02.5 32:10.4 0:07.9 10:20/M
1317 Christopher Powers Erie PA 3629 15 M 182 13-19 5k 16:18.5 32:02.7 36:45.6 4:42.9 10:20/M
1318 Sara Gromacki Erie PA 69 20 F 75 20-24 5k 13:17.6 32:03.0 35:04.6 3:01.6 10:20/M
1319 Kimberly Vaughn Waterford PA 3230 58 F 18 55-59 5k 13:17.9 32:03.4 33:11.6 1:08.2 10:20/M
1320 Mike Borowy Waterford PA 468 31 M 63 30-34 5k 16:19.9 32:04.1 36:01.2 3:57.1 10:21/M
1321 Lindsey Steiner Allison Park PA 1035 24 F 76 20-24 5k 13:19.9 32:05.3 33:25.8 1:20.4 10:21/M
1322 Kelly Payer Cambridge Springs PA 2654 22 F 77 20-24 5k 13:20.1 32:05.6 32:55.3 0:49.7 10:21/M
1323 Rachael Payer Cambridge Springs PA 2653 24 F 78 20-24 5k 13:20.4 32:05.9 32:55.4 0:49.5 10:21/M
1324 Donald Kubiak Erie PA 1081 53 M 63 50-54 5k 16:21.7 32:05.9 36:05.2 3:59.3 10:21/M
1325 Andy Kloecker Erie PA 3516 23 M 62 20-24 5k 16:21.8 32:05.9 34:03.8 1:57.8 10:21/M
1326 Renie Skalko East Springfield PA 3841 54 F 22 50-54 5k 13:20.9 32:06.3 33:01.4 0:55.1 10:21/M
1327 Jill Simmons Lake City PA 1180 37 F 54 35-39 5k 13:21.5 32:06.9 33:00.9 0:54.0 10:21/M
1328 Olivia Cymanski Aurora OH 933 14 F 144 13-19 5k 13:22.0 32:07.4 33:48.1 1:40.7 10:22/M
1329 Keith Riley Erie PA 1836 43 M 62 40-44 5k 16:23.5 32:07.7 32:28.0 0:20.3 10:22/M
1330 Dennis Kubiak Dover PA 4072 60 M 19 60-64 5k 16:23.7 32:07.8 36:04.9 3:57.0 10:22/M
1331 Maria Skladanowski Waterford PA 464 20 F 79 20-24 5k 13:22.7 32:08.1 36:04.7 3:56.6 10:22/M
1332 Sophia Supinski Erie PA 3926 13 F 145 13-19 5k 13:23.0 32:08.5 35:05.4 2:56.9 10:22/M
1333 Paul Cymanski Aurora OH 934 46 M 62 45-49 5k 16:24.5 32:08.6 33:49.3 1:40.7 10:22/M
1334 Patricia Tracy Erie PA 2459 64 F 4 60-64 5k 13:23.5 32:09.0 34:24.3 2:15.3 10:22/M
1335 Frank Supinski Erie PA 3925 57 M 46 55-59 5k 16:25.5 32:09.6 35:05.7 2:56.0 10:22/M
1336 Megan Deissler Meadville PA 851 13 F 146 13-19 5k 13:24.6 32:10.0 34:58.9 2:48.9 10:23/M
1337 Jessica Roman Mechanicsburg PA 627 32 F 54 30-34 5k 13:24.7 32:10.2 33:34.8 1:24.6 10:23/M
1338 Nicholas Piazza North East PA 623 28 M 53 25-29 5k 16:26.5 32:10.7 33:35.1 1:24.4 10:23/M
1339 Elizabeth Swanson Erie PA 1830 13 F 147 13-19 5k 13:25.7 32:11.2 32:48.0 0:36.8 10:23/M
1340 Amy Hetz Fairview PA 2408 41 F 57 40-44 5k 13:25.8 32:11.3 41:12.3 9:01.0 10:23/M
1341 Joanie Giannelli Erie PA 3323 54 F 23 50-54 5k 13:26.0 32:11.5 33:06.9 0:55.4 10:23/M
1342 Jill Beach Erie PA 4205 37 F 55 35-39 5k 13:26.3 32:11.8 37:48.1 5:36.3 10:23/M
1343 Ashley Sornberger Erie PA 346 35 F 56 35-39 5k 13:26.5 32:12.0 37:03.7 4:51.7 10:23/M
1344 Ryan Fritzsche Fairview UT 1197 36 M 60 35-39 5k 16:28.0 32:12.1 35:18.0 3:05.8 10:23/M
1345 Anthony Nicolia Erie PA 347 11 M 73 1-12 5k 16:28.0 32:12.1 37:04.2 4:52.1 10:23/M
1346 Rachel Kingen Mill Village PA 1313 22 F 80 20-24 5k 13:27.2 32:12.6 36:32.4 4:19.8 10:23/M
1347 Alyssa Kuric Columbus OH 1612 24 F 81 20-24 5k 13:27.9 32:13.4 33:23.8 1:10.4 10:24/M
1348 Ben Daugherty 3421 32 M 64 30-34 5k 16:29.2 32:13.4 39:04.5 6:51.1 10:24/M
1349 Lisa Prihoda Edinboro PA 1241 47 F 39 45-49 5k 13:28.3 32:13.8 35:14.2 3:00.4 10:24/M
1350 Dustin Steiger Saegertown PA 1913 14 M 183 13-19 5k 16:30.6 32:14.8 32:52.9 0:38.1 10:24/M
1351 Alexa Horrell Belle Vernon PA 3635 30 F 55 30-34 5k 13:29.4 32:14.8 35:50.0 3:35.2 10:24/M
1352 Brenda Balkovic-Johnson Erie PA 2166 51 F 24 50-54 5k 13:29.5 32:15.0 34:41.3 2:26.3 10:24/M
1353 Teague Fritzsche Fairview UT 1117 8 M 74 1-12 5k 16:31.0 32:15.1 35:20.3 3:05.2 10:24/M
1354 Wesley Miller Baltimore MD 3631 37 M 61 35-39 5k 16:31.2 32:15.4 35:50.9 3:35.5 10:24/M
1355 Amber Peters Waterford PA 3734 12 F 36 1-12 5k 13:30.7 32:16.2 33:19.8 1:03.6 10:25/M
1356 Wade Katarski Edinboro PA 3077 48 M 63 45-49 5k 16:32.3 32:16.4 36:58.5 4:42.1 10:25/M
1357 Shannon Scully Erie PA 2931 27 F 78 25-29 5k 13:31.6 32:17.0 32:40.6 0:23.5 10:25/M
1358 Kayla Schlosser Erie PA 3336 19 F 148 13-19 5k 13:32.0 32:17.4 35:52.2 3:34.8 10:25/M
1359 Jerry Skalko East Springfield PA 3840 60 M 20 60-64 5k 16:33.7 32:17.9 33:12.4 0:54.5 10:25/M
1360 David Kubacki Erie PA 3707 28 M 54 25-29 5k 16:35.0 32:19.2 37:03.8 4:44.6 10:25/M
1361 Renee Uht Erie PA 968 48 F 40 45-49 5k 13:34.2 32:19.6 36:59.6 4:40.0 10:25/M
1362 Jonathon Warren 3869 20 M 63 20-24 5k 16:35.6 32:19.7 33:02.2 0:42.5 10:25/M
1363 Ania Gorski Erie PA 63 20 F 82 20-24 5k 13:34.9 32:20.4 33:02.3 0:41.9 10:26/M
1364 Sarah Clark Erie PA 1465 11 F 37 1-12 5k 13:35.0 32:20.4 34:54.9 2:34.5 10:26/M
1365 Nina Emanuel Waxhaw NC 2107 12 F 38 1-12 5k 13:35.2 32:20.6 36:11.7 3:51.0 10:26/M
1366 Edwin Smith Fairview PA 3941 56 M 47 55-59 5k 16:36.7 32:20.8 34:10.1 1:49.2 10:26/M
1367 Adam Clark Erie PA 1635 7 M 75 1-12 5k 16:36.9 32:21.0 34:54.4 2:33.4 10:26/M
1368 Caitlin Clark Erie PA 1463 43 F 58 40-44 5k 13:35.6 32:21.1 34:54.8 2:33.7 10:26/M
1369 Jill Eichner Edinboro PA 3704 40 F 59 40-44 5k 13:36.3 32:21.7 41:01.4 8:39.7 10:26/M
1370 Crew Weunski Fairview PA 915 18 M 184 13-19 5k 16:37.8 32:21.9 33:25.5 1:03.5 10:26/M
1371 Mary Katherine Wilcox Erie PA 3405 22 F 83 20-24 5k 13:36.5 32:21.9 35:24.1 3:02.2 10:26/M
1372 Edward Rectenwald Conneaut Lake PA 3197 28 M 55 25-29 5k 16:37.8 32:22.0 44:27.5 12:05.5 10:26/M
1373 Rachel Lojewski Erie PA 905 17 F 149 13-19 5k 13:36.8 32:22.3 33:25.2 1:02.9 10:26/M
1374 Steph Molnar Bowling Green KY 4007 24 F 84 20-24 5k 13:37.1 32:22.5 33:15.7 0:53.2 10:26/M
1375 Levi Cessna Waterford PA 1289 14 M 185 13-19 5k 16:38.9 32:23.1 39:45.6 7:22.5 10:27/M
1376 Lori Fox Waterford PA 2834 52 F 25 50-54 5k 13:38.9 32:24.3 32:44.2 0:19.8 10:27/M
1377 Stephen Spacht Erie PA 3248 60 M 21 60-64 5k 16:40.3 32:24.4 36:53.7 4:29.2 10:27/M
1378 Derek Pryber Erie PA 1105 16 M 186 13-19 5k 16:40.7 32:24.8 33:35.9 1:11.0 10:27/M
1379 Rachel Tufts Erie PA 2430 16 F 150 13-19 5k 13:39.8 32:25.3 33:35.3 1:10.0 10:27/M
1380 Tim Parulski Titusville PA 3725 46 M 64 45-49 5k 16:41.7 32:25.8 34:53.2 2:27.3 10:27/M
1381 Tonya Wright Titusville PA 3726 42 F 60 40-44 5k 13:40.4 32:25.9 34:52.5 2:26.6 10:27/M
1382 Samantha Oetken Albion PA 316 27 F 79 25-29 5k 13:40.4 32:25.9 38:49.9 6:24.0 10:27/M
1383 Candace Chapman Cranesvile PA 3594 46 F 41 45-49 5k 13:42.9 32:28.3 38:52.3 6:24.0 10:28/M
1384 Olivia Lane Harborcreek PA 4038 17 F 151 13-19 5k 13:42.9 32:28.4 36:20.7 3:52.3 10:28/M
1385 Kevin Lawson Erie PA 1034 43 M 63 40-44 5k 16:44.4 32:28.5 37:22.2 4:53.6 10:28/M
1386 Ethen Osborne Erie PA 2101 13 M 187 13-19 5k 16:44.6 32:28.7 37:43.2 5:14.4 10:28/M
1387 Joey Ward Erie PA 2274 26 M 56 25-29 5k 16:44.7 32:28.8 32:49.5 0:20.7 10:28/M
1388 Ashton Griffiths 2682 11 M 76 1-12 5k 16:45.5 32:29.6 33:38.6 1:08.9 10:29/M
1389 Brian Urreta Brooklyn NY 3184 37 M 62 35-39 5k 16:45.5 32:29.7 38:16.3 5:46.6 10:29/M
1390 Julianne Cross Brooklyn NY 3185 32 F 56 30-34 5k 13:44.4 32:29.8 38:15.9 5:46.0 10:29/M
1391 Patrick Huntley Erie PA 2832 49 M 65 45-49 5k 16:45.8 32:29.9 32:48.5 0:18.6 10:29/M
1392 Jace Reynolds East Springfield PA 1213 41 M 64 40-44 5k 16:46.0 32:30.2 37:47.7 5:17.5 10:29/M
1393 Laurie Beckerink Clymer NY 3374 35 F 57 35-39 Wlk 13:45.0 32:30.5 35:25.4 2:54.9 10:29/M
1394 Charlie Salvo Mc Kean PA 958 8 M 77 1-12 5k 16:46.6 32:30.7 40:42.0 8:11.3 10:29/M
1395 Matthew McLamb Venango PA 1002 28 M 57 25-29 5k 16:47.0 32:31.1 33:39.5 1:08.4 10:29/M
1396 Leyla Dombrowski Erie PA 1788 22 F 85 20-24 5k 13:45.9 32:31.3 32:46.0 0:14.7 10:29/M
1397 Brenda Harper Mentor OH 3233 41 F 61 40-44 5k 13:46.0 32:31.5 37:56.9 5:25.4 10:29/M
1398 Ari Johnson North East PA 3972 6 F 39 1-12 5k 13:46.3 32:31.7 33:24.4 0:52.6 10:29/M
1399 Lisa Miller Erie PA 956 35 F 58 35-39 5k 13:46.8 32:32.2 40:42.2 8:09.9 10:30/M
1400 Christopher Johnson North East PA 3971 33 M 65 30-34 5k 16:48.3 32:32.5 33:24.6 0:52.1 10:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1401 Karen Zeiser Mckean PA 2685 39 F 59 35-39 5k 13:47.1 32:32.5 34:44.2 2:11.6 10:30/M
1402 Julie Schlosser Erie PA 3335 46 F 42 45-49 5k 13:47.3 32:32.8 36:06.2 3:33.4 10:30/M
1403 Joseph Goldsmith Erie PA 1312 21 M 64 20-24 5k 16:49.9 32:34.1 38:17.2 5:43.1 10:30/M
1404 Alexa Smith Erie PA 3276 21 F 86 20-24 5k 13:48.9 32:34.3 36:31.5 3:57.2 10:30/M
1405 Amber Sanfelice Erie PA 3274 23 F 87 20-24 5k 13:48.9 32:34.4 36:32.5 3:58.1 10:30/M
1406 Jimmy Smith Erie PA 3275 22 M 65 20-24 5k 16:50.7 32:34.9 36:32.8 3:57.9 10:30/M
1407 Kelly Hoffman Centreville VA 3343 47 F 43 45-49 5k 13:50.0 32:35.4 36:31.5 3:56.1 10:31/M
1408 Arie Lombardozzi Erie PA 1789 24 M 66 20-24 5k 16:51.6 32:35.8 32:47.9 0:12.1 10:31/M
1409 Hayley Bergell Erie PA 2977 21 F 88 20-24 5k 13:50.4 32:35.8 35:47.1 3:11.2 10:31/M
1410 Joshua Vansise Cochranton PA 3051 37 M 63 35-39 5k 16:51.7 32:35.8 37:56.5 5:20.7 10:31/M
1411 Tabitha Ryan Aliquippa PA 3244 27 F 80 25-29 5k 13:50.5 32:36.0 33:07.4 0:31.4 10:31/M
1412 Aiden Vansise Cochranton PA 3048 6 M 78 1-12 5k 16:52.1 32:36.2 37:56.7 5:20.4 10:31/M
1413 Steven Porter Sr 2675 51 M 64 50-54 5k 16:52.1 32:36.3 37:09.8 4:33.5 10:31/M
1414 Nicole Delsandro Fairview PA 4023 37 F 60 35-39 5k 13:50.9 32:36.3 36:07.3 3:31.0 10:31/M
1415 Colleen Devine Edinboro PA 921 21 F 89 20-24 5k 13:50.9 32:36.3 36:24.9 3:48.5 10:31/M
1416 Mary McLaughlin Erie PA 550 55 F 19 55-59 5k 13:51.0 32:36.4 33:25.2 0:48.8 10:31/M
1417 Jim Lane Harborcreek PA 4039 53 M 65 50-54 5k 16:52.3 32:36.5 36:29.2 3:52.7 10:31/M
1418 Rachel Lawrence Lakeland FL 3242 27 F 81 25-29 5k 13:51.2 32:36.6 33:07.6 0:30.9 10:31/M
1419 Brittany Holby Erie PA 975 23 F 90 20-24 5k 13:51.2 32:36.6 33:40.9 1:04.2 10:31/M
1420 Tammy Bernik Union City PA 1338 51 F 26 50-54 5k 13:51.4 32:36.9 36:57.1 4:20.2 10:31/M
1421 Emily Gorndt Arlington VA 2344 24 F 91 20-24 5k 13:51.7 32:37.1 35:47.2 3:10.1 10:31/M
1422 Madelyn Delsandro Fairview PA 4016 7 F 40 1-12 5k 13:51.7 32:37.1 36:07.8 3:30.7 10:31/M
1423 Robert Cain Union City PA 30 51 M 66 50-54 Wlk 16:53.4 32:37.6 35:35.0 2:57.4 10:31/M
1424 Tiffany Tress Pittsburgh PA 4084 25 F 82 25-29 5k 13:52.4 32:37.9 37:25.7 4:47.8 10:31/M
1425 Eileen Brown Erie PA 3209 37 F 61 35-39 5k 13:53.4 32:38.8 36:54.0 4:15.2 10:32/M
1426 Angelina Natalie Fairview PA 2223 16 F 152 13-19 5k 13:54.2 32:39.6 33:39.7 1:00.0 10:32/M
1427 Robert Wilson North East PA 2957 27 M 58 25-29 5k 16:56.6 32:40.8 32:40.8 10:32/M
1428 David Griffiths 2067 48 M 66 45-49 5k 16:56.7 32:40.8 33:55.3 1:14.4 10:32/M
1429 William Smith Wattsburg PA 3399 49 M 67 45-49 5k 16:58.0 32:42.1 39:48.4 7:06.3 10:33/M
1430 Lance Cardman Girard PA 3125 11 M 79 1-12 5k 16:58.9 32:43.1 33:46.2 1:03.1 10:33/M
1431 Erin Bogda Venango PA 1005 26 F 83 25-29 5k 13:57.9 32:43.3 33:50.7 1:07.3 10:33/M
1432 Emily Merritt Venango PA 2596 16 F 153 13-19 5k 13:58.2 32:43.6 34:00.4 1:16.8 10:33/M
1433 Kaila Therasse Hadley PA 954 27 F 84 25-29 5k 13:58.6 32:44.0 37:15.0 4:31.0 10:34/M
1434 Steve Brown Albion PA 314 53 M 67 50-54 5k 17:00.1 32:44.2 39:08.1 6:23.8 10:34/M
1435 Traci Schumacher Erie PA 3709 28 F 85 25-29 5k 13:59.0 32:44.5 38:54.8 6:10.3 10:34/M
1436 Doug Oathout Erie PA 2786 49 M 68 45-49 5k 17:00.5 32:44.6 33:50.7 1:06.0 10:34/M
1437 Nicole Lombardozzi Girard PA 2670 33 F 57 30-34 5k 13:59.2 32:44.7 36:42.0 3:57.3 10:34/M
1438 Kathy Potts Union City PA 1539 44 F 62 40-44 5k 13:59.7 32:45.2 33:30.4 0:45.2 10:34/M
1439 Andrea Ross Erie PA 3597 33 F 58 30-34 5k 14:00.1 32:45.6 34:15.7 1:30.1 10:34/M
1440 Anthony Masone Edinboro PA 4032 40 M 65 40-44 5k 17:01.8 32:45.9 32:50.5 0:04.5 10:34/M
1441 Eric Garfield North East PA 2631 12 M 80 1-12 5k 17:02.4 32:46.5 33:06.6 0:20.0 10:34/M
1442 Ryan Steiger Saegertown PA 1906 14 M 188 13-19 5k 17:02.4 32:46.6 33:25.0 0:38.4 10:34/M
1443 Adam Hutchinson Fairview PA 3272 17 M 189 13-19 5k 17:02.6 32:46.8 36:31.9 3:45.1 10:34/M
1444 Caitlyn MacKelvey Fairview PA 3263 19 F 154 13-19 5k 14:01.8 32:47.2 36:32.0 3:44.8 10:35/M
1445 Lucy Dube Erie PA 4222 10 F 41 1-12 5k 14:02.0 32:47.4 40:56.7 8:09.3 10:35/M
1446 Keri Tucker Erie PA 2337 22 F 92 20-24 5k 14:02.6 32:48.0 34:31.0 1:43.0 10:35/M
1447 Chris Kozik Waterford PA 1524 36 M 64 35-39 5k 17:04.1 32:48.2 36:35.3 3:47.0 10:35/M
1448 Taylor Yount Erie PA 2118 17 F 155 13-19 5k 14:03.0 32:48.4 36:37.8 3:49.3 10:35/M
1449 Rebecca Horetsky Erie PA 2119 17 F 156 13-19 5k 14:03.0 32:48.4 36:38.0 3:49.5 10:35/M
1450 David Olson Falconer NY 2338 23 M 67 20-24 5k 17:04.4 32:48.5 34:31.2 1:42.6 10:35/M
1451 Lori Kozik Waterford PA 1517 35 F 62 35-39 5k 14:03.1 32:48.6 36:35.3 3:46.7 10:35/M
1452 Kellylynn Bell Erie PA 1541 43 F 63 40-44 5k 14:03.8 32:49.3 32:57.5 0:08.2 10:35/M
1453 Victoria Padin Rockville MD 1413 35 F 63 35-39 5k 14:04.7 32:50.1 32:58.1 0:07.9 10:35/M
1454 Jacob Dombkowski Erie PA 2330 19 M 190 13-19 5k 17:06.1 32:50.3 33:52.0 1:01.7 10:35/M
1455 Meaghen Dube Erie PA 4223 34 F 59 30-34 5k 14:04.8 32:50.3 40:59.6 8:09.3 10:35/M
1456 Sara Dombkowski Erie PA 2123 15 F 157 13-19 5k 14:04.9 32:50.3 33:51.9 1:01.6 10:35/M
1457 Alan Cornell Cambridge Springs PA 2658 42 M 66 40-44 5k 17:06.2 32:50.4 36:05.9 3:15.5 10:35/M
1458 Joan Teeter 3414 49 F 44 45-49 5k 14:05.1 32:50.6 33:34.6 0:44.0 10:35/M
1459 Daniel Ledasil Solon OH 1977 36 M 65 35-39 5k 17:06.6 32:50.7 35:51.5 3:00.7 10:35/M
1460 Linda Straub Girard PA 540 49 F 45 45-49 5k 14:05.3 32:50.8 36:09.4 3:18.6 10:35/M
1461 Erin Fessler Erie PA 56 49 F 46 45-49 5k 14:05.4 32:50.8 33:35.0 0:44.2 10:35/M
1462 Jenna Guianen Girard PA 421 15 F 158 13-19 5k 14:05.6 32:51.1 36:09.7 3:18.6 10:36/M
1463 Nancy Sparks Erie PA 1584 56 F 20 55-59 5k 14:06.1 32:51.6 32:58.2 0:06.6 10:36/M
1464 Jason Konzel Erie PA 1779 36 M 66 35-39 5k 17:07.6 32:51.8 35:30.5 2:38.7 10:36/M
1465 Adam Mihalko Erie PA 2520 22 M 68 20-24 5k 17:08.5 32:52.7 39:55.7 7:03.0 10:36/M
1466 Mary Seroka Erie PA 2521 21 F 93 20-24 5k 14:07.9 32:53.4 39:57.2 7:03.8 10:36/M
1467 Jo-Ann Lanzillo Erie PA 3445 51 F 27 50-54 5k 14:08.0 32:53.4 34:41.9 1:48.4 10:36/M
1468 Larry Kisielewski Erie PA 2296 64 M 22 60-64 5k 17:10.0 32:54.1 36:09.2 3:15.1 10:37/M
1469 Dawnmarie Dumond 2041 47 F 47 45-49 5k 14:08.8 32:54.3 38:14.4 5:20.1 10:37/M
1470 Samuel Holmes Allison Park PA 4025 8 M 81 1-12 5k 17:10.2 32:54.3 37:32.2 4:37.9 10:37/M
1471 Kelly Karns Erie PA 445 31 F 60 30-34 5k 14:09.0 32:54.4 38:13.7 5:19.2 10:37/M
1472 Steven Karns Erie PA 442 31 M 66 30-34 5k 17:10.5 32:54.6 38:13.7 5:19.0 10:37/M
1473 Mary Diehl Warren OH 1000 42 F 64 40-44 5k 14:11.0 32:56.5 36:02.2 3:05.7 10:37/M
1474 Megan Horanic Union City PA 2846 37 F 64 35-39 5k 14:11.1 32:56.5 46:39.9 13:43.4 10:37/M
1475 Kelly Campbell Edinboro PA 403 50 F 28 50-54 5k 14:11.1 32:56.6 35:54.1 2:57.5 10:37/M
1476 Dennis Albrewczynski Erie PA 1314 47 M 69 45-49 5k 17:12.7 32:56.8 37:11.4 4:14.6 10:37/M
1477 Emma Campbell Edinboro PA 402 17 F 159 13-19 5k 14:11.8 32:57.2 35:54.1 2:56.9 10:38/M
1478 Nicole Mayr Erie PA 114 24 F 94 20-24 5k 14:12.9 32:58.3 34:02.5 1:04.1 10:38/M
1479 Baillie Cornell Cambridge Springs PA 2659 19 F 160 13-19 5k 14:13.3 32:58.7 36:14.6 3:15.9 10:38/M
1480 Sarah Recker Mc Kees Rocks PA 1172 35 F 65 35-39 5k 14:13.5 32:58.9 33:58.9 0:59.9 10:38/M
1481 David Rectenwald Conneaut Lake PA 3196 54 M 68 50-54 5k 17:15.3 32:59.4 45:06.7 12:07.2 10:38/M
1482 Adrienne Corsi 2006 19 F 161 13-19 Wlk 14:15.5 33:01.0 44:33.4 11:32.4 10:39/M
1483 Kenady Ward Fairview PA 1917 10 F 42 1-12 5k 14:15.6 33:01.0 38:30.0 5:29.0 10:39/M
1484 Jill Kobel Mc Kean PA 2476 31 F 61 30-34 5k 14:16.1 33:01.5 37:43.4 4:41.8 10:39/M
1485 Zach Nishnick North East PA 2628 13 M 191 13-19 5k 17:17.4 33:01.6 37:59.1 4:57.5 10:39/M
1486 Shannon Bastow Erie PA 3003 18 F 162 13-19 5k 14:16.3 33:01.7 35:04.0 2:02.2 10:39/M
1487 Ryan Podufal Erie PA 3004 19 M 192 13-19 5k 17:17.7 33:01.9 35:04.2 2:02.3 10:39/M
1488 Anne Franos Erie PA 2789 44 F 65 40-44 5k 14:16.4 33:01.9 36:24.4 3:22.5 10:39/M
1489 Sydney Keinath Erie PA 643 12 F 43 1-12 5k 14:16.6 33:02.0 37:15.9 4:13.8 10:39/M
1490 Beau Barber Union City PA 705 11 M 82 1-12 5k 17:18.3 33:02.5 37:29.6 4:27.1 10:39/M
1491 Shelly Barber Union City PA 706 37 F 66 35-39 5k 14:17.0 33:02.5 37:29.8 4:27.3 10:39/M
1492 Sean Costello Erie PA 2790 52 M 69 50-54 5k 17:18.7 33:02.8 33:34.7 0:31.9 10:39/M
1493 Sara Beliveau Erie PA 472 11 F 44 1-12 5k 14:18.0 33:03.5 39:19.9 6:16.4 10:40/M
1494 Suzanne Fontecchio Erie PA 384 53 F 29 50-54 5k 14:18.8 33:04.2 33:36.9 0:32.7 10:40/M
1495 Adam Johnson Gerry NY 2448 32 M 67 30-34 5k 17:22.4 33:06.6 38:01.7 4:55.1 10:41/M
1496 Teresa Cieslikowski Erie PA 2788 55 F 21 55-59 5k 14:22.7 33:08.2 36:02.5 2:54.3 10:41/M
1497 Kelly Diehl Fairview PA 3035 30 F 62 30-34 5k 14:22.8 33:08.2 37:04.2 3:56.0 10:41/M
1498 Lee Rohan Erie PA 3037 30 M 68 30-34 5k 17:24.2 33:08.3 37:04.9 3:56.6 10:41/M
1499 Valerie Fuhrman Erie PA 3460 28 F 86 25-29 5k 14:23.2 33:08.7 36:28.1 3:19.4 10:41/M
1500 Steve Danch Malvern PA 1881 35 M 67 35-39 5k 17:24.6 33:08.7 35:58.2 2:49.4 10:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1501 Elissa Nadworny Erie PA 2581 27 F 87 25-29 5k 14:24.0 33:09.4 33:55.6 0:46.2 10:42/M
1502 Daniel Fuhrman Pittsburgh PA 3459 25 M 59 25-29 5k 17:25.3 33:09.4 36:28.2 3:18.7 10:42/M
1503 Alexa Schultz Erie PA 3042 19 F 163 13-19 5k 14:24.6 33:10.1 37:33.3 4:23.2 10:42/M
1504 Abbey Michalak Fairview PA 2298 20 F 95 20-24 5k 14:24.9 33:10.3 37:33.8 4:23.5 10:42/M
1505 Christopher Pirschel Bridgeville PA 1169 29 M 60 25-29 5k 17:26.3 33:10.4 39:07.5 5:57.1 10:42/M
1506 Katie Digon Ridgeley WV 414 15 F 164 13-19 5k 14:26.2 33:11.6 33:11.6 10:42/M
1507 Dylan Danch Erie PA 1879 30 M 69 30-34 5k 17:27.7 33:11.8 35:57.7 2:45.8 10:42/M
1508 Amy Beliveau Erie PA 470 37 F 67 35-39 5k 14:26.6 33:12.1 39:28.9 6:16.8 10:43/M
1509 John Maleno Erie PA 3142 65 M 3 65-69 5k 17:28.1 33:12.2 34:49.8 1:37.5 10:43/M
1510 Cristina Ras Erie PA 3140 30 F 63 30-34 5k 14:27.1 33:12.5 34:49.4 1:36.9 10:43/M
1511 Robbie Sontheimer 4216 47 M 70 45-49 Wlk 17:28.6 33:12.7 46:00.7 12:48.0 10:43/M
1512 Rachel Mott Erie PA 1427 13 F 165 13-19 5k 14:27.5 33:12.9 37:07.0 3:54.1 10:43/M
1513 Colleen Arlet Erie PA 1797 24 F 96 20-24 5k 14:27.6 33:13.1 39:45.1 6:32.0 10:43/M
1514 Natalie Washburn Erie PA 3141 35 F 68 35-39 5k 14:28.1 33:13.5 34:49.5 1:35.9 10:43/M
1515 Carol Eby North East PA 1275 51 F 30 50-54 5k 14:28.1 33:13.5 36:18.3 3:04.7 10:43/M
1516 Heather Vroman Erie PA 2475 25 F 88 25-29 5k 14:28.7 33:14.2 37:57.0 4:42.8 10:43/M
1517 Amy Greene Erie PA 1497 26 F 89 25-29 5k 14:29.0 33:14.5 40:44.0 7:29.5 10:43/M
1518 Kimberly Braden Springboro PA 3047 36 F 69 35-39 5k 14:29.4 33:14.8 39:15.5 6:00.6 10:43/M
1519 Mary Jo Sekerak Spartansburg PA 2762 56 F 22 55-59 5k 14:29.7 33:15.1 35:25.4 2:10.2 10:44/M
1520 Sarah Swindlehurst Mckean PA 3922 32 F 64 30-34 5k 14:29.9 33:15.3 37:14.1 3:58.7 10:44/M
1521 Caroline Sherwin Fairview PA 2374 41 F 66 40-44 5k 14:30.0 33:15.5 34:24.4 1:08.9 10:44/M
1522 Amelia Clark Erie PA 2510 19 F 166 13-19 5k 14:31.4 33:16.8 34:44.8 1:27.9 10:44/M
1523 Tami Krzeszewski 103 29 F 90 25-29 5k 14:32.2 33:17.6 37:55.5 4:37.9 10:44/M
1524 Michael Inks Pittsburgh PA 230 12 M 83 1-12 5k 17:33.6 33:17.7 37:18.3 4:00.5 10:44/M
1525 Adam Wright North East PA 2997 11 M 84 1-12 5k 17:34.1 33:18.2 37:05.6 3:47.3 10:45/M
1526 Darren Conway Erie PA 43 28 M 61 25-29 5k 17:34.4 33:18.6 37:55.3 4:36.7 10:45/M
1527 Sherry Beckwith Findley Lake NY 453 39 F 70 35-39 5k 14:33.6 33:19.0 34:57.9 1:38.8 10:45/M
1528 Kim Linse Erie PA 1291 35 F 71 35-39 5k 14:34.5 33:19.9 37:50.4 4:30.4 10:45/M
1529 Jason Beckwith Findley Lake NY 456 41 M 67 40-44 5k 17:36.1 33:20.3 34:57.8 1:37.5 10:45/M
1530 Matthew Szparaga Erie PA 174 16 M 193 13-19 5k 17:36.6 33:20.7 33:22.8 0:02.0 10:45/M
1531 Erica Blasic Erie PA 2493 40 F 67 40-44 5k 14:36.2 33:21.7 34:19.6 0:57.9 10:45/M
1532 Kelly Martin Wattsburg PA 2733 35 F 72 35-39 5k 14:36.5 33:21.9 34:25.3 1:03.4 10:45/M
1533 William Boylan Saegertown PA 3783 46 M 71 45-49 5k 17:38.2 33:22.4 36:30.3 3:07.9 10:46/M
1534 Jim Wheeler Erie PA 1023 54 M 70 50-54 5k 17:39.5 33:23.7 34:56.6 1:32.9 10:46/M
1535 Tyler Davis Saegertown PA 3573 16 M 194 13-19 5k 17:40.0 33:24.1 37:25.3 4:01.2 10:46/M
1536 Katrina Evans Erie PA 3088 29 F 91 25-29 5k 14:39.8 33:25.2 35:10.6 1:45.4 10:47/M
1537 Josh Evans Erie PA 3089 31 M 70 30-34 5k 17:41.8 33:25.9 35:10.8 1:44.9 10:47/M
1538 Kathleen McGovern Erie PA 1064 56 F 23 55-59 5k 14:40.8 33:26.3 35:26.5 2:00.2 10:47/M
1539 Kelly Haney 219 31 F 65 30-34 5k 14:41.4 33:26.9 37:15.5 3:48.6 10:47/M
1540 Kelsey Merry Falls Church VA 4182 27 F 92 25-29 5k 14:41.9 33:27.3 37:20.4 3:53.0 10:47/M
1541 Shannon Mahoney Columbus OH 4183 27 F 93 25-29 5k 14:42.2 33:27.7 37:20.0 3:52.3 10:47/M
1542 Emily Kern Erie PA 719 33 F 66 30-34 5k 14:42.2 33:27.7 37:42.4 4:14.7 10:47/M
1543 Bill Tobin Cambridge Springs PA 207 66 M 4 65-69 5k 17:44.0 33:28.2 39:26.0 5:57.8 10:48/M
1544 Joseph Coppola Erie PA 2099 15 M 195 13-19 5k 17:44.2 33:28.3 33:30.6 0:02.2 10:48/M
1545 Stephanie Kersnick Conneautville PA 2972 35 F 73 35-39 5k 14:43.6 33:29.1 37:29.2 4:00.1 10:48/M
1546 Maria Inks Pittsburgh PA 228 37 F 74 35-39 5k 14:44.4 33:29.8 37:30.0 4:00.1 10:48/M
1547 Lorraine Benedict North East PA 226 59 F 24 55-59 5k 14:44.5 33:29.9 37:30.9 4:00.9 10:48/M
1548 Richard Taylor North East PA 3127 41 M 68 40-44 5k 17:46.2 33:30.4 37:30.1 3:59.7 10:48/M
1549 Bruce Hordusky Erie PA 1226 28 M 62 25-29 5k 17:47.1 33:31.3 34:47.7 1:16.4 10:49/M
1550 Juliann Phelps Charlotte VT 3803 35 F 75 35-39 5k 14:46.0 33:31.5 33:31.5 10:49/M
1551 Sarah Anderson Erie PA 1203 24 F 97 20-24 5k 14:46.5 33:32.0 34:47.6 1:15.6 10:49/M
1552 Grayden Griffiths 2683 14 M 196 13-19 5k 17:48.0 33:32.1 34:40.9 1:08.8 10:49/M
1553 Almir Skaljic Erie PA 3606 29 M 63 25-29 5k 17:49.2 33:33.3 37:33.5 4:00.2 10:49/M
1554 Karen McCrarey Cranberry Twp PA 2489 40 F 68 40-44 5k 14:48.6 33:34.1 37:14.3 3:40.2 10:50/M
1555 Lacie Landon Erie PA 1031 19 F 167 13-19 5k 14:48.8 33:34.2 38:26.3 4:52.0 10:50/M
1556 Dawn Sechrist Edinboro PA 671 44 F 69 40-44 5k 14:48.9 33:34.4 37:55.2 4:20.8 10:50/M
1557 Maggie Rutkowski Erie PA 3409 19 F 168 13-19 5k 14:49.6 33:35.1 37:39.4 4:04.3 10:50/M
1558 Noelle Bargielski Erie PA 3997 15 F 169 13-19 5k 14:49.8 33:35.2 40:07.0 6:31.7 10:50/M
1559 Lisa Griffiths 2066 48 F 48 45-49 5k 14:50.0 33:35.5 34:53.3 1:17.8 10:50/M
1560 Katherine Miller Baltimore MD 3632 38 F 76 35-39 5k 14:50.3 33:35.7 37:10.4 3:34.7 10:50/M
1561 David Schumacher Erie PA 3708 29 M 64 25-29 5k 17:51.7 33:35.8 39:46.4 6:10.5 10:50/M
1562 Jennifer Danch Malvern PA 1880 32 F 67 30-34 5k 14:50.8 33:36.2 36:22.7 2:46.5 10:50/M
1563 Aaron Horrell Belle Vernon PA 3634 34 M 71 30-34 5k 17:52.4 33:36.5 37:10.9 3:34.4 10:50/M
1564 Julie Schuster North East PA 4108 34 F 68 30-34 5k 14:51.4 33:36.9 34:52.2 1:15.3 10:50/M
1565 Robbie Pisano Erie PA 3677 11 M 85 1-12 5k 17:53.0 33:37.2 37:10.4 3:33.2 10:51/M
1566 Bethany Lacy Erie PA 1886 28 F 94 25-29 5k 14:52.6 33:38.1 37:44.0 4:05.9 10:51/M
1567 Colleen Schnaekel Fairview PA 2163 18 F 170 13-19 5k 14:53.2 33:38.7 35:17.5 1:38.8 10:51/M
1568 Christy White Erie PA 3666 39 F 77 35-39 5k 14:53.5 33:39.0 36:01.3 2:22.3 10:51/M
1569 Lauren Scutella Erie PA 645 17 F 171 13-19 5k 14:53.5 33:39.0 37:39.4 4:00.4 10:51/M
1570 Anna Gulish Erie PA 3710 26 F 95 25-29 5k 14:54.1 33:39.5 39:49.6 6:10.1 10:51/M
1571 Roger Solberg Edinboro PA 1211 62 M 23 60-64 5k 17:56.1 33:40.2 34:57.4 1:17.2 10:52/M
1572 Israel Schultz Coraopolis PA 1787 30 M 72 30-34 5k 17:57.0 33:41.2 38:27.9 4:46.7 10:52/M
1573 Elizabeth Viebranz Erie PA 1435 15 F 172 13-19 5k 14:56.5 33:41.9 35:07.0 1:25.0 10:52/M
1574 Christina Schultz Coraopolis PA 1786 33 F 69 30-34 5k 14:56.8 33:42.2 38:28.1 4:45.8 10:52/M
1575 Julianna Bruno Erie PA 2861 14 F 173 13-19 5k 14:57.5 33:42.9 34:16.9 0:33.9 10:52/M
1576 Kelly Smrekar Erie PA 818 22 F 98 20-24 5k 14:57.5 33:42.9 39:04.5 5:21.6 10:52/M
1577 Mary Smrekar Erie PA 819 50 F 31 50-54 5k 14:57.5 33:42.9 39:05.2 5:22.3 10:52/M
1578 Karly Bunce Erie PA 1887 23 F 99 20-24 5k 14:57.9 33:43.4 37:49.3 4:05.9 10:53/M
1579 Brianna Desser Erie PA 1884 22 F 100 20-24 5k 14:58.7 33:44.1 37:49.3 4:05.1 10:53/M
1580 Linda Felker Edinboro PA 1302 63 F 5 60-64 5k 14:59.2 33:44.6 36:46.7 3:02.0 10:53/M
1581 John Wright North East PA 2998 43 M 69 40-44 5k 18:00.5 33:44.6 37:31.9 3:47.3 10:53/M
1582 Lindsey Blair Erie PA 1149 38 F 78 35-39 5k 15:00.7 33:46.2 35:21.4 1:35.2 10:54/M
1583 Stephanie Angelotti Erie PA 843 36 F 79 35-39 5k 15:02.3 33:47.8 36:07.9 2:20.1 10:54/M
1584 Kim Serafin Erie PA 2152 47 F 49 45-49 5k 15:02.3 33:47.8 37:19.8 3:32.0 10:54/M
1585 Sharon Coleman Erie PA 438 52 F 32 50-54 5k 15:02.5 33:47.9 35:18.0 1:30.0 10:54/M
1586 Charlie Imler Erie PA 3755 9 M 86 1-12 5k 18:04.8 33:49.0 38:33.5 4:44.5 10:55/M
1587 Allison Jones Erie PA 3711 23 F 101 20-24 5k 15:04.1 33:49.5 39:29.7 5:40.1 10:55/M
1588 Daniele Coverdale Erie PA 3038 25 F 96 25-29 5k 15:04.1 33:49.5 48:50.8 15:01.3 10:55/M
1589 Timothy Swanson Erie PA 1832 9 M 87 1-12 5k 18:05.7 33:49.8 34:27.4 0:37.5 10:55/M
1590 Jen Kelly Erie PA 1628 42 F 70 40-44 5k 15:05.5 33:50.9 39:08.8 5:17.9 10:55/M
1591 Stacey Hammer Erie PA 1633 33 F 70 30-34 5k 15:05.9 33:51.3 39:08.3 5:16.9 10:55/M
1592 Jennifer Wright North East PA 2996 41 F 71 40-44 5k 15:06.9 33:52.4 37:32.1 3:39.7 10:55/M
1593 Leslie Cooksey Erie PA 1627 35 F 80 35-39 5k 15:07.7 33:53.1 39:09.4 5:16.2 10:56/M
1594 Elizabeth Anne McQuiston 115 39 F 81 35-39 5k 15:07.9 33:53.4 36:52.3 2:58.9 10:56/M
1595 Karen Hopkins Edinboro PA 2838 45 F 50 45-49 5k 15:08.0 33:53.5 41:03.1 7:09.6 10:56/M
1596 Ray Mehler Hinsdale IL 1397 70 M 1 70-74 5k 18:10.6 33:54.7 39:13.6 5:18.9 10:56/M
1597 Christopher Farrell Erie PA 2703 50 M 71 50-54 Wlk 18:13.5 33:57.7 38:38.9 4:41.2 10:57/M
1598 Ray Gevaudan Pittsburgh PA 979 46 M 72 45-49 5k 18:13.7 33:57.8 37:12.6 3:14.7 10:57/M
1599 Brenda Lyle Erie PA 1795 54 F 33 50-54 5k 15:12.9 33:58.4 37:39.8 3:41.4 10:57/M
1600 Patrick Bruce Erie PA 1167 40 M 70 40-44 5k 18:15.1 33:59.3 35:25.1 1:25.8 10:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1601 Robert Osborne Erie PA 2103 42 M 71 40-44 5k 18:15.3 33:59.4 39:13.3 5:13.9 10:58/M
1602 Colin Bruce Erie PA 1166 10 M 88 1-12 5k 18:15.4 33:59.6 35:24.6 1:25.0 10:58/M
1603 Keri Ziroli 3518 26 F 97 25-29 5k 15:14.2 33:59.6 34:59.1 0:59.4 10:58/M
1604 Kayla Patama Erie PA 2261 26 F 98 25-29 5k 15:14.2 33:59.7 37:01.5 3:01.8 10:58/M
1605 Cathy Anderson Gibsonia PA 2560 67 F 2 65-69 5k 15:14.5 34:00.0 38:59.6 4:59.6 10:58/M
1606 Joshua Mehler Meadville PA 1396 9 M 89 1-12 5k 18:16.5 34:00.6 39:16.6 5:16.0 10:58/M
1607 Angela Jenkins Erie PA 1521 18 F 174 13-19 5k 15:15.4 34:00.8 38:56.6 4:55.8 10:58/M
1608 Megan Borowy Waterford PA 469 29 F 99 25-29 5k 15:16.0 34:01.4 37:57.4 3:55.9 10:58/M
1609 Jack Vahey Erie PA 1661 48 M 73 45-49 5k 18:17.5 34:01.7 35:49.3 1:47.6 10:58/M
1610 Rebecca Goldsmith Erie PA 1311 23 F 102 20-24 5k 15:17.3 34:02.7 39:45.6 5:42.8 10:59/M
1611 Rachel Biroscak Erie PA 2295 18 F 175 13-19 Wlk 15:17.7 34:03.1 37:52.1 3:49.0 10:59/M
1612 Bryan Bauer Erie PA 847 36 M 68 35-39 5k 18:19.5 34:03.6 36:06.4 2:02.7 10:59/M
1613 Lauren Stephens Fairview PA 2636 11 F 45 1-12 5k 15:18.6 34:04.0 37:45.7 3:41.6 10:59/M
1614 Jean Schaetzle Erie PA 2882 53 F 34 50-54 5k 15:19.2 34:04.6 37:46.7 3:42.1 10:59/M
1615 John Stephens Fairview PA 2635 36 M 69 35-39 5k 18:21.2 34:05.3 37:47.7 3:42.4 11:00/M
1616 Cindy Wilczynski Erie PA 3543 46 F 51 45-49 5k 15:22.7 34:08.1 35:26.7 1:18.6 11:01/M
1617 Amy Mason Erie PA 3721 43 F 72 40-44 5k 15:23.1 34:08.6 35:41.9 1:33.3 11:01/M
1618 Chuck Pursell Erie PA 2317 56 M 48 55-59 5k 18:24.6 34:08.7 37:34.4 3:25.7 11:01/M
1619 Julie Pursell Erie PA 2318 51 F 35 50-54 5k 15:23.6 34:09.1 37:34.0 3:24.9 11:01/M
1620 Amanda Mason Erie PA 3722 20 F 103 20-24 5k 15:23.9 34:09.4 35:41.9 1:32.5 11:01/M
1621 Annie Brinker Erie PA 1938 39 F 82 35-39 5k 15:24.4 34:09.9 34:45.9 0:36.0 11:01/M
1622 Danielle Mason Erie PA 3723 18 F 176 13-19 5k 15:24.9 34:10.3 35:42.2 1:31.8 11:01/M
1623 Michele Latzo Erie PA 1272 53 F 36 50-54 5k 15:25.4 34:10.9 38:52.4 4:41.5 11:01/M
1624 Jessica Cass Erie PA 1594 13 F 177 13-19 5k 15:25.9 34:11.3 35:35.9 1:24.5 11:02/M
1625 Emily Solic Grenci Erie PA 1847 25 F 100 25-29 5k 15:26.9 34:12.3 34:37.5 0:25.1 11:02/M
1626 Eliana Wry Franklin PA 3555 9 F 46 1-12 5k 15:27.9 34:13.3 36:44.1 2:30.7 11:02/M
1627 Erin Ryan Erie PA 1569 33 F 71 30-34 5k 15:28.0 34:13.4 38:54.3 4:40.9 11:02/M
1628 Ian Gnacinski Bridgeville PA 1171 13 M 197 13-19 5k 18:29.3 34:13.4 40:10.3 5:56.9 11:02/M
1629 Jenn Malue Erie PA 3390 28 F 101 25-29 5k 15:28.3 34:13.8 34:38.8 0:25.0 11:02/M
1630 Rachael Pirschel Bridgeville PA 1170 30 F 72 30-34 5k 15:28.6 34:14.1 40:10.6 5:56.5 11:03/M
1631 Brenda Carr Erie PA 1071 45 F 52 45-49 5k 15:29.0 34:14.5 38:54.0 4:39.5 11:03/M
1632 Rebecca Kern 2676 26 F 102 25-29 5k 15:30.5 34:16.0 35:14.7 0:58.7 11:03/M
1633 Melissa Martin Erie PA 1888 29 F 103 25-29 5k 15:30.6 34:16.0 35:40.7 1:24.7 11:03/M
1634 Christin Swan Corning NY 3585 27 F 104 25-29 5k 15:30.7 34:16.1 37:12.4 2:56.3 11:03/M
1635 Lydia Swan North East PA 3639 11 F 47 1-12 5k 15:31.1 34:16.6 37:11.7 2:55.1 11:03/M
1636 Adam Borgia Erie PA 951 20 M 69 20-24 5k 18:33.3 34:17.5 36:55.2 2:37.7 11:04/M
1637 Sara Copp Clarksville TN 3557 30 F 73 30-34 5k 15:32.3 34:17.8 36:47.8 2:30.0 11:04/M
1638 Dave Siekkinen Jamestown PA 4070 37 M 70 35-39 5k 18:33.9 34:18.0 36:28.6 2:10.6 11:04/M
1639 Kate Siekkinen Jamestown PA 4071 35 F 83 35-39 5k 15:32.7 34:18.2 36:28.8 2:10.6 11:04/M
1640 Amy Larocca Erie PA 4045 35 F 84 35-39 5k 15:32.9 34:18.3 39:10.1 4:51.7 11:04/M
1641 Andrea Watt Erie PA 1790 24 F 104 20-24 5k 15:33.1 34:18.5 34:32.8 0:14.2 11:04/M
1642 Cassandra Hatcher Erie PA 4043 33 F 74 30-34 5k 15:33.3 34:18.7 39:10.8 4:52.1 11:04/M
1643 Amy Kramer Erie PA 3526 37 F 85 35-39 5k 15:33.4 34:18.8 36:42.9 2:24.1 11:04/M
1644 Candace Hatcher Erie PA 4044 33 F 75 30-34 5k 15:33.7 34:19.1 39:11.0 4:51.9 11:04/M
1645 Daniel Beedle Sheffield PA 2288 57 M 49 55-59 5k 18:35.4 34:19.5 35:35.4 1:15.9 11:04/M
1646 Tanya Seroka Erie PA 2523 53 F 37 50-54 Wlk 15:34.4 34:19.9 35:39.7 1:19.8 11:04/M
1647 Cole Troutner Erie PA 948 14 M 198 13-19 5k 18:35.8 34:19.9 36:54.9 2:35.0 11:04/M
1648 Michael Emanuel Waxhaw NC 2106 45 M 74 45-49 5k 18:36.1 34:20.2 38:10.8 3:50.6 11:05/M
1649 Mary Blatt Erieerie PA 2545 52 F 38 50-54 5k 15:35.4 34:20.8 40:07.6 5:46.8 11:05/M
1650 Stephanie Murray North East PA 3181 35 F 86 35-39 5k 15:36.3 34:21.8 35:49.2 1:27.4 11:05/M
1651 Missy Twohig Erie PA 1645 38 F 87 35-39 5k 15:37.0 34:22.5 36:15.9 1:53.4 11:05/M
1652 Darlene Mattson Erie PA 3225 57 F 25 55-59 5k 15:39.3 34:24.7 38:52.8 4:28.0 11:06/M
1653 Maryanne Cullen Lancaster PA 1900 61 F 6 60-64 5k 15:39.3 34:24.8 38:44.2 4:19.4 11:06/M
1654 Melissa Matczak 2673 42 F 73 40-44 5k 15:39.4 34:24.9 35:44.6 1:19.7 11:06/M
1655 Jody Mattson Erie PA 3224 31 F 76 30-34 Wlk 15:39.6 34:25.0 38:52.7 4:27.6 11:06/M
1656 Brian Braden Springboro PA 3045 35 M 71 35-39 5k 18:41.4 34:25.6 39:47.2 5:21.6 11:06/M
1657 Joan Cullen Erie PA 1899 24 F 105 20-24 5k 15:40.4 34:25.8 38:44.5 4:18.7 11:06/M
1658 Jim Riley Erie PA 1799 61 M 24 60-64 5k 18:43.2 34:27.3 38:55.1 4:27.8 11:07/M
1659 Faith Sullivan Erie PA 3284 13 F 178 13-19 5k 15:42.5 34:27.9 35:23.7 0:55.7 11:07/M
1660 Daniel Foster Penfield NY 4156 57 M 50 55-59 5k 18:45.1 34:29.2 36:53.0 2:23.7 11:07/M
1661 Laurie Whitney Meadville PA 3211 47 F 53 45-49 5k 15:44.1 34:29.5 46:35.7 12:06.2 11:07/M
1662 Steve Piotrowicz Erie PA 1343 26 M 65 25-29 5k 18:45.7 34:29.8 38:29.2 3:59.3 11:07/M
1663 Brittany Paterniti Erie PA 1344 24 F 106 20-24 5k 15:44.5 34:29.9 38:29.2 3:59.2 11:07/M
1664 William Bright Cheswick PA 2328 74 M 2 70-74 5k 18:45.8 34:30.0 46:05.6 11:35.6 11:08/M
1665 Maria Leslie Butler PA 3290 49 F 54 45-49 5k 15:44.8 34:30.3 46:36.7 12:06.4 11:08/M
1666 Jodi Sargent Erie PA 160 38 F 88 35-39 5k 15:45.1 34:30.6 38:20.4 3:49.8 11:08/M
1667 Mandi Wolf Waterford PA 4226 27 F 105 25-29 5k 15:45.2 34:30.6 41:17.1 6:46.4 11:08/M
1668 Nicola Fisher Conneaut Lake PA 3288 47 F 55 45-49 5k 15:45.2 34:30.7 46:37.1 12:06.4 11:08/M
1669 Fan Sargent Erie PA 159 7 M 90 1-12 5k 18:46.8 34:30.9 38:20.6 3:49.7 11:08/M
1670 Angela Sullivan Erie PA 3285 47 F 56 45-49 5k 15:45.7 34:31.2 35:25.8 0:54.6 11:08/M
1671 Emily Grieco Fairview PA 2854 29 F 106 25-29 5k 15:45.8 34:31.3 40:49.2 6:17.9 11:08/M
1672 Jennifer Cunningham Wattsburg PA 1805 39 F 89 35-39 5k 15:46.3 34:31.8 37:54.3 3:22.5 11:08/M
1673 Mark Lucas 2062 57 M 51 55-59 5k 18:47.6 34:31.8 39:38.0 5:06.2 11:08/M
1674 Jennifer Drayer Union City PA 1804 44 F 74 40-44 5k 15:46.6 34:32.0 37:54.1 3:22.1 11:08/M
1675 Alyssa Finegan Fairview PA 2855 28 F 107 25-29 5k 15:47.4 34:32.8 40:50.3 6:17.4 11:08/M
1676 Abbey Mollo Erie PA 3388 29 F 108 25-29 5k 15:47.8 34:33.3 40:16.0 5:42.7 11:09/M
1677 Audrey Zimmerman Erie PA 761 9 F 48 1-12 5k 15:48.0 34:33.4 36:31.7 1:58.3 11:09/M
1678 Jamon Davis Saegertown PA 3544 38 M 72 35-39 5k 18:49.3 34:33.4 38:34.7 4:01.3 11:09/M
1679 Dan Mollo Erie PA 3389 30 M 73 30-34 5k 18:49.3 34:33.4 40:16.2 5:42.7 11:09/M
1680 Nancy Ingersoll Cambridge Springs PA 1922 63 F 7 60-64 5k 15:48.2 34:33.6 37:21.7 2:48.0 11:09/M
1681 Jake Zimmerman Erie PA 760 16 M 199 13-19 5k 18:50.0 34:34.2 36:33.0 1:58.8 11:09/M
1682 Nicole Maxson Erie PA 341 19 F 179 13-19 5k 15:49.0 34:34.5 40:50.9 6:16.4 11:09/M
1683 Luke Elkins-Wright Union City PA 270 8 M 91 1-12 5k 18:50.6 34:34.7 36:00.8 1:26.1 11:09/M
1684 Karmen Davis Saegertown PA 3541 20 F 107 20-24 5k 15:49.8 34:35.2 38:34.9 3:59.6 11:09/M
1685 Steven Miller Waterford PA 3484 27 M 66 25-29 5k 18:53.1 34:37.2 39:12.7 4:35.5 11:10/M
1686 Colleen Wright Jamestown NY 676 55 F 26 55-59 5k 15:52.0 34:37.4 36:59.2 2:21.8 11:10/M
1687 Emily Lion Fairview PA 3625 27 F 109 25-29 5k 15:53.0 34:38.5 35:52.6 1:14.1 11:10/M
1688 Riva Martin Boston MA 2725 61 F 8 60-64 5k 15:53.3 34:38.8 35:09.6 0:30.8 11:10/M
1689 Kevin Berdis Erie PA 2932 53 M 72 50-54 5k 18:55.9 34:40.0 35:04.2 0:24.1 11:11/M
1690 Ashley Petrick Conneautville PA 3571 25 F 110 25-29 5k 15:54.6 34:40.1 41:12.7 6:32.6 11:11/M
1691 Katharyn Stefanowski 4133 15 F 180 13-19 5k 15:55.1 34:40.6 39:48.8 5:08.2 11:11/M
1692 Sarah Miller Waterford PA 3485 27 F 111 25-29 5k 15:55.3 34:40.8 39:12.8 4:32.0 11:11/M
1693 Carrie Fitch Edinboro PA 3649 39 F 90 35-39 5k 15:55.5 34:40.9 39:53.0 5:12.1 11:11/M
1694 Nicole Hepak Conneautville PA 3577 27 F 112 25-29 5k 15:55.9 34:41.3 41:12.7 6:31.3 11:11/M
1695 Lesile Harvey Edinboro PA 3650 42 F 75 40-44 5k 15:56.0 34:41.5 39:52.8 5:11.3 11:11/M
1696 Kimberly Myers Wattsburg PA 1697 39 F 91 35-39 5k 15:57.6 34:43.1 39:26.8 4:43.7 11:12/M
1697 Kelly Cass Erie PA 1595 16 F 181 13-19 5k 15:58.3 34:43.7 36:08.9 1:25.1 11:12/M
1698 Lauren Cass Erie PA 1593 12 F 49 1-12 5k 15:58.8 34:44.2 36:08.9 1:24.7 11:12/M
1699 Alexandra Merritt Venango PA 2595 19 F 182 13-19 5k 15:59.6 34:45.1 36:01.4 1:16.3 11:13/M
1700 Kelli Rohan Erie PA 3036 22 F 108 20-24 5k 16:00.1 34:45.5 38:41.3 3:55.7 11:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1701 Carissa Wright Union City PA 269 38 F 92 35-39 5k 16:00.1 34:45.6 36:10.8 1:25.2 11:13/M
1702 Amy Goodpaster Erie PA 855 30 F 77 30-34 5k 16:00.2 34:45.7 40:33.8 5:48.1 11:13/M
1703 Matthew McManus Erie PA 1309 29 M 67 25-29 5k 19:01.9 34:46.1 40:29.4 5:43.3 11:13/M
1704 Dominic Vantassell North East PA 3771 39 M 73 35-39 5k 19:02.2 34:46.3 37:43.8 2:57.5 11:13/M
1705 Maryann Scholl Fairview PA 3346 33 F 78 30-34 5k 16:01.1 34:46.6 40:34.1 5:47.5 11:13/M
1706 Timothy Goldsmith Erie PA 1310 52 M 73 50-54 5k 19:02.7 34:46.9 40:29.4 5:42.5 11:13/M
1707 Louis Grenci Erie PA 1852 28 M 68 25-29 5k 19:03.4 34:47.6 35:11.7 0:24.1 11:13/M
1708 Shelby Giese Erie PA 389 22 F 109 20-24 5k 16:02.3 34:47.7 38:44.1 3:56.4 11:13/M
1709 Emily Meyer Wexford PA 2756 22 F 110 20-24 5k 16:04.6 34:50.1 40:26.4 5:36.3 11:14/M
1710 Kayla Knickerbocker Erie PA 2495 21 F 111 20-24 5k 16:04.9 34:50.4 40:26.2 5:35.8 11:14/M
1711 William Meyer Wexford PA 2755 51 M 74 50-54 5k 19:07.0 34:51.2 40:26.7 5:35.5 11:15/M
1712 Carrie Prosper Du Bois PA 2857 39 F 93 35-39 5k 16:05.9 34:51.4 40:02.4 5:11.0 11:15/M
1713 Cara Norman Erie PA 2856 31 F 79 30-34 5k 16:07.2 34:52.6 40:02.4 5:09.7 11:15/M
1714 Julia Mason Westfield NY 335 14 F 183 13-19 5k 16:07.3 34:52.8 36:55.6 2:02.8 11:15/M
1715 Kristin Talarico Erie PA 2149 52 F 39 50-54 5k 16:07.5 34:53.0 35:50.7 0:57.7 11:15/M
1716 Tiggy McLaughlin Erie PA 2150 27 F 113 25-29 5k 16:08.3 34:53.7 35:51.0 0:57.2 11:15/M
1717 Geoffrey Holmes Allison Park PA 3948 41 M 72 40-44 5k 19:10.4 34:54.6 39:32.3 4:37.7 11:15/M
1718 Meg Holmes Allison Park PA 4024 11 F 50 1-12 5k 16:09.2 34:54.7 39:31.9 4:37.2 11:15/M
1719 Tammy Cassa Erie PA 2212 49 F 57 45-49 5k 16:10.0 34:55.5 48:54.5 13:59.0 11:16/M
1720 Alex Sanders Erie PA 2216 22 F 112 20-24 5k 16:10.4 34:55.8 48:54.7 13:58.9 11:16/M
1721 Laurie Haibach Union City PA 1323 58 F 27 55-59 5k 16:11.3 34:56.8 36:29.8 1:33.0 11:16/M
1722 Morgan Eller Waterford PA 3663 16 F 184 13-19 5k 16:11.4 34:56.9 36:41.2 1:44.3 11:16/M
1723 Monica Owens Murfreesboro TN 1980 35 F 94 35-39 5k 16:11.7 34:57.2 36:58.8 2:01.6 11:16/M
1724 Kristin Kondrlik Cleveland OH 4158 29 F 114 25-29 5k 16:12.1 34:57.6 38:55.3 3:57.7 11:16/M
1725 Kate Sheffield Baltimore MD 1745 27 F 115 25-29 5k 16:12.3 34:57.8 36:58.7 2:00.9 11:16/M
1726 Madison Seroka Erie PA 1131 17 F 185 13-19 Wlk 16:12.6 34:58.0 38:42.5 3:44.5 11:17/M
1727 Stacey Marendt Saegertown PA 2959 45 F 58 45-49 5k 16:12.6 34:58.1 37:43.0 2:44.9 11:17/M
1728 Chloe Bock Erie PA 1935 16 F 186 13-19 Wlk 16:13.3 34:58.7 38:41.8 3:43.0 11:17/M
1729 Brian Marendt Saegertown PA 2958 42 M 73 40-44 5k 19:14.8 34:58.9 37:44.5 2:45.5 11:17/M
1730 Sue Troutner Erie PA 946 45 F 59 45-49 5k 16:13.9 34:59.4 37:35.3 2:35.9 11:17/M
1731 Courtney Cihon Waterford PA 4017 23 F 113 20-24 5k 16:14.1 34:59.5 35:53.0 0:53.5 11:17/M
1732 Caroline Power Erie PA 960 19 F 187 13-19 5k 16:14.3 34:59.7 39:41.4 4:41.6 11:17/M
1733 Courtney McManigle Erie PA 2651 22 F 114 20-24 5k 16:15.8 35:01.2 40:17.1 5:15.9 11:18/M
1734 Tina McManigle Erie PA 2652 51 F 40 50-54 5k 16:16.2 35:01.7 40:16.9 5:15.2 11:18/M
1735 Laura Himrod Union City PA 2734 35 F 95 35-39 5k 16:16.8 35:02.3 36:05.2 1:02.9 11:18/M
1736 Nicole Bradley Erie PA 3032 39 F 96 35-39 5k 16:17.4 35:02.8 36:07.8 1:04.9 11:18/M
1737 Sydney Seroka Erie PA 1133 17 F 188 13-19 Wlk 16:17.6 35:03.1 38:47.1 3:44.0 11:18/M
1738 Hunter Hatt Erie PA 2743 7 M 92 1-12 5k 19:20.6 35:04.8 36:33.6 1:28.8 11:19/M
1739 Ashley Johnson Gerry NY 2449 28 F 116 25-29 5k 16:19.5 35:04.9 39:59.6 4:54.7 11:19/M
1740 Kayla Sweigard Erie PA 514 17 F 189 13-19 Wlk 16:19.6 35:05.0 38:48.2 3:43.1 11:19/M
1741 Jennifer Miles New Castle PA 1702 46 F 60 45-49 5k 16:19.6 35:05.1 39:48.0 4:42.9 11:19/M
1742 Chris Newell Erie PA 2739 23 M 70 20-24 5k 19:21.0 35:05.1 36:34.1 1:28.9 11:19/M
1743 Kennedy Seroka Erie PA 1129 17 F 190 13-19 Wlk 16:20.3 35:05.8 38:49.5 3:43.7 11:19/M
1744 Ted Cox Spring Creek PA 1670 51 M 75 50-54 5k 19:21.7 35:05.8 38:12.0 3:06.2 11:19/M
1745 Jonathan Riley Waterford PA 1576 37 M 74 35-39 5k 19:21.7 35:05.9 40:42.8 5:36.9 11:19/M
1746 Don Newell Erie PA 2740 57 M 52 55-59 5k 19:22.6 35:06.7 36:34.8 1:28.0 11:19/M
1747 Rose Dwyer Erie PA 566 27 F 117 25-29 5k 16:23.3 35:08.7 36:21.0 1:12.3 11:20/M
1748 Tracey Cettin Erie PA 3082 34 F 80 30-34 5k 16:24.5 35:09.9 35:51.5 0:41.5 11:20/M
1749 John Root Waterford PA 3951 23 M 71 20-24 5k 19:26.2 35:10.4 40:53.1 5:42.7 11:21/M
1750 Tiffany Layden Erie PA 3081 31 F 81 30-34 5k 16:25.5 35:10.9 35:51.7 0:40.7 11:21/M
1751 Sandra Berkowitz Erie PA 388 61 F 9 60-64 5k 16:28.2 35:13.6 39:06.4 3:52.8 11:22/M
1752 Melissa Jaworski Erie PA 750 33 F 82 30-34 5k 16:28.5 35:13.9 36:01.5 0:47.5 11:22/M
1753 Kari Cudicio Mc Donald PA 1882 28 F 118 25-29 5k 16:29.3 35:14.8 37:23.7 2:08.9 11:22/M
1754 Kristen Arlet Erie PA 1737 24 F 115 20-24 5k 16:30.3 35:15.7 41:47.7 6:32.0 11:22/M
1755 Amy Kennelley Erie PA 3743 39 F 97 35-39 5k 16:31.2 35:16.6 37:20.3 2:03.6 11:23/M
1756 Heather Lanc Harborcreek PA 2155 28 F 119 25-29 5k 16:33.1 35:18.5 37:26.1 2:07.6 11:23/M
1757 Amy Garris Saegertown PA 1362 44 F 76 40-44 5k 16:33.2 35:18.6 40:36.2 5:17.6 11:23/M
1758 Brian Jaworski Erie PA 751 34 M 74 30-34 5k 19:34.5 35:18.7 36:01.6 0:42.9 11:23/M
1759 Stephen Watts North East PA 3365 50 M 76 50-54 5k 19:34.5 35:18.7 39:25.9 4:07.2 11:23/M
1760 Amanda Rourke Erie PA 527 26 F 120 25-29 5k 16:33.2 35:18.7 41:13.6 5:54.9 11:23/M
1761 Kyle Rourke Erie PA 528 26 M 69 25-29 5k 19:34.8 35:19.0 41:13.6 5:54.6 11:24/M
1762 Emma Horowitz Pittsburgh PA 492 15 F 191 13-19 5k 16:33.6 35:19.0 39:29.4 4:10.4 11:24/M
1763 Diana White Erie PA 185 31 F 83 30-34 5k 16:33.8 35:19.3 41:10.7 5:51.4 11:24/M
1764 Mary Merski Erie PA 1563 30 F 84 30-34 Wlk 16:34.5 35:19.9 35:48.8 0:28.9 11:24/M
1765 Madison Krafty Erie PA 2174 11 F 51 1-12 5k 16:34.8 35:20.3 36:16.1 0:55.8 11:24/M
1766 Jason Madden Erie PA 110 45 M 75 45-49 5k 19:36.2 35:20.3 41:11.3 5:50.9 11:24/M
1767 Melissa Taylor Erie PA 1868 28 F 121 25-29 5k 16:35.4 35:20.8 36:43.8 1:23.0 11:24/M
1768 Timothy Carroll 3519 29 M 70 25-29 5k 19:36.7 35:20.9 36:21.0 1:00.1 11:24/M
1769 Angela Krafty Erie PA 2175 43 F 77 40-44 5k 16:35.5 35:21.0 36:17.4 0:56.4 11:24/M
1770 Emily Dunn Cambridge Springs PA 2962 12 F 52 1-12 5k 16:36.3 35:21.8 39:47.8 4:26.0 11:24/M
1771 Susan Packard 3072 60 F 10 60-64 Wlk 16:37.8 35:23.3 35:32.0 0:08.7 11:25/M
1772 Kendra Hamilton Meadville PA 796 15 F 192 13-19 5k 16:38.3 35:23.8 40:06.4 4:42.6 11:25/M
1773 Michelle Christie Venecia PA 206 42 F 78 40-44 5k 16:38.5 35:24.0 48:37.9 13:13.9 11:25/M
1774 Kim Peters Venetia PA 204 43 F 79 40-44 5k 16:39.4 35:24.9 48:38.4 13:13.5 11:25/M
1775 Nicalette Fuller Meadville PA 795 14 F 193 13-19 5k 16:39.5 35:24.9 40:07.0 4:42.1 11:25/M
1776 Susan Maycrink Bemus Point NY 3950 35 F 98 35-39 5k 16:40.4 35:25.8 42:54.3 7:28.5 11:25/M
1777 Amy Rectenwald Conneaut Lake PA 3195 45 F 61 45-49 5k 16:41.5 35:27.0 47:32.3 12:05.3 11:26/M
1778 Valerie Anderson Erie PA 1204 60 F 11 60-64 5k 16:42.4 35:27.8 36:43.0 1:15.1 11:26/M
1779 Greg Luce Erie PA 479 50 M 77 50-54 5k 19:44.2 35:28.4 35:56.6 0:28.2 11:26/M
1780 Abby Woodell Erie PA 312 23 F 116 20-24 5k 16:44.3 35:29.7 38:44.3 3:14.5 11:27/M
1781 Leslie Woodell Erie PA 290 46 F 62 45-49 5k 16:45.4 35:30.8 38:46.1 3:15.3 11:27/M
1782 Rita Davis Saegertown PA 3542 39 F 99 35-39 5k 16:46.9 35:32.3 39:33.2 4:00.9 11:28/M
1783 Natalie Markowitz Erieerie PA 3539 10 F 53 1-12 Wlk 16:47.3 35:32.8 37:08.1 1:35.3 11:28/M
1784 Carey Werley West Chester PA 3488 10 F 54 1-12 5k 16:47.4 35:32.9 37:07.7 1:34.8 11:28/M
1785 Dru Bleem Saegertown PA 3531 28 F 122 25-29 5k 16:47.9 35:33.3 39:33.5 4:00.1 11:28/M
1786 Olivia Stefanowski 4167 9 F 55 1-12 Wlk 16:47.9 35:33.3 41:37.1 6:03.7 11:28/M
1787 Kelly Briody Fairview PA 2760 38 F 100 35-39 5k 16:48.0 35:33.4 37:54.5 2:21.1 11:28/M
1788 Kristin Tregaskis Erie PA 1939 24 F 117 20-24 5k 16:50.3 35:35.7 36:36.7 1:01.0 11:29/M
1789 Sal Randazzo Erie PA 2955 72 M 3 70-74 5k 19:52.3 35:36.5 35:42.2 0:05.7 11:29/M
1790 Nydia Clement Erie PA 3491 12 F 56 1-12 5k 16:51.0 35:36.5 35:51.9 0:15.4 11:29/M
1791 John Clement Erie PA 3497 42 M 74 40-44 5k 19:52.6 35:36.7 35:52.0 0:15.3 11:29/M
1792 Brian Schenker Fairview PA 1222 42 M 75 40-44 5k 19:53.2 35:37.3 38:30.0 2:52.7 11:29/M
1793 Stefanie Mogel Lakewood OH 2480 24 F 118 20-24 5k 16:51.9 35:37.4 39:29.8 3:52.4 11:29/M
1794 Mya Schenker Fairview PA 1220 8 F 57 1-12 5k 16:52.0 35:37.4 38:29.6 2:52.2 11:29/M
1795 Abby Desser Erie PA 1684 9 F 58 1-12 5k 16:53.0 35:38.5 39:46.1 4:07.6 11:30/M
1796 Ben Slomski Erie PA 931 22 M 72 20-24 5k 19:54.6 35:38.8 36:11.9 0:33.1 11:30/M
1797 Brian Chase Fairview PA 2794 41 M 76 40-44 5k 19:54.7 35:38.9 38:00.9 2:22.0 11:30/M
1798 Mary Neville Erie PA 967 55 F 28 55-59 5k 16:53.8 35:39.2 37:21.7 1:42.5 11:30/M
1799 Katherine Ellsworth Erie PA 54 15 F 194 13-19 5k 16:53.9 35:39.4 39:12.5 3:33.1 11:30/M
1800 Nathan Curry Huntingtown MD 1588 13 M 200 13-19 5k 19:55.6 35:39.8 39:13.2 3:33.4 11:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1801 Jean Giese Erie PA 390 58 F 29 55-59 5k 16:54.4 35:39.9 39:32.5 3:52.6 11:30/M
1802 Stephanie Chase Fairview PA 2796 42 F 80 40-44 5k 16:54.6 35:40.0 38:00.7 2:20.7 11:30/M
1803 Hali Hetz Fairview PA 2409 20 F 119 20-24 5k 16:54.7 35:40.1 44:41.8 9:01.7 11:30/M
1804 Vicki Will Erie PA 3883 27 F 123 25-29 5k 16:55.0 35:40.5 37:45.4 2:04.9 11:30/M
1805 Tony Desser Erie PA 1685 38 M 75 35-39 5k 19:56.8 35:40.9 39:48.4 4:07.5 11:30/M
1806 Anna Swan North East PA 3602 9 F 59 1-12 5k 16:55.5 35:41.0 38:35.3 2:54.3 11:31/M
1807 Jacob Kennedy Erie PA 2281 10 M 93 1-12 Wlk 19:58.5 35:42.7 40:27.2 4:44.5 11:31/M
1808 Monica Rosenberg Erie PA 2604 38 F 101 35-39 5k 16:57.8 35:43.3 36:45.0 1:01.7 11:31/M
1809 James Berdis Erie PA 3261 46 M 76 45-49 5k 19:59.2 35:43.3 58:24.9 22:41.5 11:31/M
1810 Rae Anne Buck Erie PA 3910 30 F 85 30-34 5k 16:58.1 35:43.5 36:39.1 0:55.5 11:31/M
1811 Patrick Carrara Erie PA 1985 51 M 78 50-54 5k 20:00.8 35:44.9 40:51.1 5:06.2 11:32/M
1812 Karen Skarupski Erie PA 1960 53 F 41 50-54 5k 17:00.4 35:45.8 40:07.9 4:22.1 11:32/M
1813 Sasha Brumagin 3097 24 F 120 20-24 5k 17:00.6 35:46.1 36:04.2 0:18.1 11:32/M
1814 Tori Simonian Erie PA 1453 22 F 121 20-24 5k 17:01.5 35:47.0 38:09.0 2:22.0 11:33/M
1815 Frederick Ebert Waterford PA 863 59 M 53 55-59 5k 20:03.6 35:47.8 38:25.4 2:37.6 11:33/M
1816 Katie Traut Erie PA 1456 31 F 86 30-34 5k 17:02.4 35:47.8 38:09.0 2:21.1 11:33/M
1817 Leah Matczak Waterford PA 3054 20 F 122 20-24 5k 17:03.1 35:48.6 39:42.0 3:53.4 11:33/M
1818 Christina Musser Kalamazoo MI 1486 32 F 87 30-34 5k 17:04.6 35:50.0 40:23.9 4:33.8 11:34/M
1819 Megan Caldwell Erie PA 32 35 F 102 35-39 5k 17:04.7 35:50.2 40:42.8 4:52.6 11:34/M
1820 Garrett McGuire Erie PA 366 11 M 94 1-12 5k 20:06.5 35:50.7 40:24.9 4:34.2 11:34/M
1821 Cheri McGuire Erie PA 365 44 F 81 40-44 5k 17:05.4 35:50.9 40:25.1 4:34.2 11:34/M
1822 Susanne Desantis Alexandria VA 1325 28 F 124 25-29 5k 17:05.5 35:50.9 40:24.1 4:33.2 11:34/M
1823 Angela Field Avon OH 1489 35 F 103 35-39 5k 17:06.0 35:51.4 40:24.1 4:32.7 11:34/M
1824 Robert Zibelman Warrington PA 4165 35 M 76 35-39 5k 20:07.4 35:51.6 40:58.8 5:07.2 11:34/M
1825 Carly Manino Erie PA 3553 33 F 88 30-34 5k 17:06.2 35:51.6 40:59.0 5:07.3 11:34/M
1826 Beth Gillette Edinboro PA 1890 40 F 82 40-44 5k 17:07.7 35:53.2 40:57.4 5:04.2 11:35/M
1827 Stephen Wagel Irwin PA 2589 40 M 77 40-44 Wlk 20:09.6 35:53.8 39:38.7 3:44.9 11:35/M
1828 Denise Devine Erie PA 2587 44 F 83 40-44 Wlk 17:09.0 35:54.5 39:38.4 3:43.9 11:35/M
1829 Ginny Vommaro Erie PA 1100 58 F 30 55-59 5k 17:10.1 35:55.6 36:12.8 0:17.2 11:35/M
1830 Joseph Albrewczynski Erie PA 1315 14 M 201 13-19 5k 20:12.1 35:56.2 40:12.4 4:16.2 11:35/M
1831 Olivia Raczka Meadville PA 3984 21 F 123 20-24 5k 17:13.0 35:58.5 37:41.6 1:43.1 11:36/M
1832 Jill Imler Erie PA 3758 40 F 84 40-44 5k 17:13.2 35:58.6 40:44.2 4:45.5 11:36/M
1833 Joseph Hruska Meadville PA 3985 33 M 75 30-34 5k 20:14.7 35:58.8 37:41.8 1:42.9 11:36/M
1834 Toni Emanuel Erie PA 2109 43 F 85 40-44 5k 17:14.2 35:59.7 40:44.2 4:44.5 11:36/M
1835 James Mesick Erie PA 119 59 M 54 55-59 5k 20:15.8 36:00.0 39:46.4 3:46.4 11:37/M
1836 Marie Greenwald Fairview PA 3506 33 F 89 30-34 5k 17:15.2 36:00.6 41:40.4 5:39.8 11:37/M
1837 Reilly Koch Harborcreek PA 94 11 M 95 1-12 5k 20:16.5 36:00.7 36:05.4 0:04.7 11:37/M
1838 Bill Greenwald Fairview PA 3505 59 M 55 55-59 5k 20:16.5 36:00.7 41:40.3 5:39.6 11:37/M
1839 Ronald Seroka Erie PA 2522 59 M 56 55-59 Wlk 20:17.8 36:02.0 37:23.6 1:21.6 11:37/M
1840 Melania Natalie Fairview PA 2095 13 F 195 13-19 5k 17:17.5 36:02.9 37:03.5 1:00.5 11:37/M
1841 Suzanne Natalie Fairview PA 2094 45 F 63 45-49 5k 17:18.0 36:03.5 37:03.5 1:00.0 11:38/M
1842 Jacob Bales Lyndhurst OH 3358 7 M 96 1-12 5k 20:19.8 36:04.0 40:06.7 4:02.7 11:38/M
1843 Melinda Milby Takoma Park MD 3801 29 F 125 25-29 5k 17:19.4 36:04.9 38:25.7 2:20.8 11:38/M
1844 Bradley Tuttle Takoma Park MD 3802 31 M 76 30-34 5k 20:21.9 36:06.0 38:27.3 2:21.3 11:39/M
1845 Spencer Bingham Erie PA 3643 10 M 97 1-12 5k 20:21.9 36:06.1 37:51.2 1:45.1 11:39/M
1846 Jessica Bales Ames IA 3359 22 F 124 20-24 5k 17:20.6 36:06.1 40:09.1 4:03.0 11:39/M
1847 Madelyn Kennedy Erie PA 2279 12 F 60 1-12 Wlk 17:20.6 36:06.1 40:52.0 4:45.9 11:39/M
1848 Holly Wentz Guys Mills PA 4199 12 F 61 1-12 5k 17:21.1 36:06.5 41:19.3 5:12.8 11:39/M
1849 Chip Fuller Meadville PA 651 44 M 78 40-44 5k 20:22.7 36:06.9 40:50.1 4:43.2 11:39/M
1850 Alan Copeland Lake City PA 1263 66 M 5 65-69 5k 20:23.4 36:07.5 38:54.3 2:46.8 11:39/M
1851 Nick Hoh Erie PA 907 14 M 202 13-19 5k 20:24.1 36:08.2 36:34.8 0:26.5 11:39/M
1852 Denise Dean Palmyra PA 3775 55 F 31 55-59 5k 17:23.0 36:08.5 39:55.9 3:47.4 11:39/M
1853 Jillian Misterovich Fairview PA 3525 34 F 90 30-34 5k 17:23.9 36:09.4 38:33.1 2:23.7 11:40/M
1854 Santino Montefiori Erie PA 3443 10 M 98 1-12 5k 20:25.8 36:09.9 41:16.8 5:06.9 11:40/M
1855 Isabelle Clark Erie PA 351 15 F 196 13-19 5k 17:25.3 36:10.7 39:49.8 3:39.0 11:40/M
1856 Anna Jefferys Erie PA 3792 14 F 197 13-19 5k 17:25.4 36:10.8 39:49.7 3:38.9 11:40/M
1857 Pam Puskar Erie PA 992 54 F 42 50-54 5k 17:26.3 36:11.7 38:49.6 2:37.9 11:40/M
1858 Jamie Bingham Erie PA 3640 32 F 91 30-34 5k 17:26.4 36:11.9 37:56.6 1:44.7 11:40/M
1859 Brian Henderson Wattsburg PA 80 43 M 79 40-44 5k 20:27.9 36:12.0 39:48.2 3:36.2 11:41/M
1860 Tammy Waldo Edinboro PA 2361 50 F 43 50-54 5k 17:27.3 36:12.8 40:03.7 3:50.9 11:41/M
1861 Becky Baker Erie PA 8 38 F 104 35-39 5k 17:28.2 36:13.6 40:04.0 3:50.4 11:41/M
1862 Lori Skladanowski Waterford PA 467 50 F 44 50-54 5k 17:31.7 36:17.2 40:13.2 3:56.0 11:42/M
1863 Taryn McLaughlin Erie PA 2859 37 F 105 35-39 5k 17:32.0 36:17.5 39:27.6 3:10.1 11:42/M
1864 Kristie Kisiel Erie PA 1625 38 F 106 35-39 5k 17:34.3 36:19.8 37:48.6 1:28.8 11:43/M
1865 Renee Dommermuth Erie PA 2348 54 F 45 50-54 5k 17:35.8 36:21.3 37:31.6 1:10.3 11:44/M
1866 Leann Smith Waterford PA 515 22 F 125 20-24 5k 17:36.5 36:22.0 41:42.9 5:20.9 11:44/M
1867 Joe Bugdon Waterford PA 517 20 M 73 20-24 5k 20:38.0 36:22.2 41:43.6 5:21.4 11:44/M
1868 Mary Cassano Erie PA 39 13 F 198 13-19 5k 17:37.1 36:22.6 40:26.6 4:04.0 11:44/M
1869 Sarah Myers Erie PA 3789 32 F 92 30-34 5k 17:38.3 36:23.8 41:44.8 5:21.0 11:44/M
1870 Adam Myers Erie PA 3790 41 M 80 40-44 5k 20:39.8 36:24.0 41:45.5 5:21.5 11:45/M
1871 Francesca Kern Erie PA 4211 15 F 199 13-19 5k 17:39.4 36:24.9 36:24.9 11:45/M
1872 Taylor Fox Waterford PA 2828 20 M 74 20-24 Wlk 20:43.0 36:27.2 41:37.1 5:09.9 11:45/M
1873 Becky Walsh Erie PA 815 64 F 12 60-64 5k 17:43.8 36:29.3 38:16.9 1:47.6 11:46/M
1874 Mike Clement Erie PA 3182 40 M 81 40-44 5k 20:45.3 36:29.4 36:45.7 0:16.3 11:46/M
1875 Andrew Hoke Venango PA 3588 33 M 77 30-34 5k 20:45.3 36:29.4 40:31.7 4:02.2 11:46/M
1876 Madeline Cacchione Erie PA 2426 15 F 200 13-19 5k 17:44.9 36:30.3 38:25.6 1:55.2 11:46/M
1877 Jillian Bales Lyndhurst OH 3363 10 F 62 1-12 5k 17:44.9 36:30.4 40:33.6 4:03.2 11:46/M
1878 Mason Currier 3416 10 M 99 1-12 5k 20:47.0 36:31.1 39:42.3 3:11.1 11:47/M
1879 Mary Bales Lyndhurst OH 3362 47 F 64 45-49 5k 17:45.9 36:31.4 40:35.4 4:04.0 11:47/M
1880 Ruth Hoke Venango PA 3589 33 F 93 30-34 5k 17:46.0 36:31.5 40:31.9 4:00.4 11:47/M
1881 Nora McCann Erie PA 2513 36 F 107 35-39 5k 17:47.4 36:32.8 37:27.6 0:54.7 11:47/M
1882 Dawn Slokan Erie PA 2539 36 F 108 35-39 5k 17:47.6 36:33.0 37:27.0 0:54.0 11:47/M
1883 Nicole Rupp Erie PA 1565 28 F 126 25-29 Wlk 17:48.5 36:34.0 37:02.1 0:28.1 11:48/M
1884 Jeanne Wright Erie PA 1399 68 F 3 65-69 5k 17:51.2 36:36.6 47:43.4 11:06.8 11:48/M
1885 Renee Wright Erie PA 1400 42 F 86 40-44 5k 17:51.6 36:37.1 47:42.9 11:05.8 11:49/M
1886 Evan Csir Pittsburgh PA 267 30 M 78 30-34 5k 20:55.8 36:40.0 39:51.3 3:11.3 11:50/M
1887 Ken Zambrzycki Waterford PA 2924 56 M 57 55-59 5k 20:56.5 36:40.6 37:18.1 0:37.4 11:50/M
1888 Marilyn Losapio Erie PA 2120 64 F 13 60-64 Wlk 17:56.4 36:41.8 40:33.3 3:51.5 11:50/M
1889 Greg Cassano Erie PA 37 44 M 82 40-44 5k 20:58.6 36:42.8 40:46.5 4:03.7 11:50/M
1890 Dorinda Cassano Erie PA 36 49 F 65 45-49 5k 17:57.3 36:42.8 40:46.8 4:04.0 11:50/M
1891 Emily Ferko Verona WI 2961 34 F 94 30-34 5k 17:57.6 36:43.1 39:07.5 2:24.4 11:51/M
1892 Daniel Cass North East PA 2410 45 M 77 45-49 5k 20:59.2 36:43.4 38:57.3 2:13.9 11:51/M
1893 Rich Gensheimer North East PA 2960 62 M 25 60-64 5k 20:59.6 36:43.8 39:09.0 2:25.2 11:51/M
1894 Carolyn Power Erie PA 961 57 F 32 55-59 5k 17:58.5 36:43.9 41:25.9 4:42.0 11:51/M
1895 Cathleen Schnaekel Fairview PA 2160 17 F 201 13-19 5k 17:59.3 36:44.8 38:23.4 1:38.6 11:51/M
1896 Ellen Cardman Girard PA 3126 10 F 63 1-12 5k 18:01.5 36:46.9 37:49.9 1:02.9 11:52/M
1897 Julie Cardman Girard PA 3123 50 F 46 50-54 5k 18:02.3 36:47.7 37:50.0 1:02.3 11:52/M
1898 Nick Stefanoxski 4122 55 M 58 55-59 Wlk 21:04.3 36:48.5 42:54.6 6:06.1 11:52/M
1899 Curt Cardman Girard PA 3124 51 M 79 50-54 5k 21:04.5 36:48.6 37:51.1 1:02.5 11:52/M
1900 John Hagerty Erie PA 941 15 M 203 13-19 5k 21:05.2 36:49.3 38:08.9 1:19.5 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1901 Kelly Gustafson Erie PA 3117 42 F 87 40-44 5k 18:06.0 36:51.5 38:50.9 1:59.4 11:53/M
1902 Mike Gustafson Erie PA 3118 42 M 83 40-44 5k 21:08.9 36:53.0 38:51.4 1:58.4 11:54/M
1903 Kim Hanel Erie PA 2768 32 F 95 30-34 5k 18:07.8 36:53.3 37:06.0 0:12.7 11:54/M
1904 June Detar Erie PA 2431 46 F 66 45-49 Wlk 18:07.9 36:53.3 40:36.0 3:42.7 11:54/M
1905 Shatoia Carroll Erie PA 4109 35 F 109 35-39 5k 18:08.1 36:53.6 38:07.0 1:13.4 11:54/M
1906 James Markowitz Erieerie PA 3538 44 M 84 40-44 5k 21:09.4 36:53.6 38:32.6 1:39.0 11:54/M
1907 Liz Caskey Meadville PA 2839 46 F 67 45-49 5k 18:09.8 36:55.3 37:54.4 0:59.1 11:55/M
1908 Billy Sechrist Edinboro PA 672 11 M 100 1-12 5k 21:11.6 36:55.8 41:17.3 4:21.5 11:55/M
1909 Mary Hammer Erie PA 76 55 F 33 55-59 5k 18:12.4 36:57.9 41:06.1 4:08.2 11:55/M
1910 Marcia Ganska Erie PA 58 50 F 47 50-54 5k 18:12.6 36:58.1 41:06.5 4:08.4 11:55/M
1911 Keith Nevel Erie PA 133 57 M 59 55-59 5k 21:14.2 36:58.4 41:06.5 4:08.1 11:55/M
1912 Steven Parkin Erie PA 2519 37 M 77 35-39 5k 21:14.6 36:58.8 41:44.2 4:45.4 11:55/M
1913 Dyan Jones Erie PA 2518 34 F 96 30-34 5k 18:14.6 37:00.0 41:44.5 4:44.5 11:56/M
1914 Jamie Sallie 646 34 F 97 30-34 5k 18:15.7 37:01.1 42:03.2 5:02.1 11:56/M
1915 Karla Steighner 3099 45 F 68 45-49 Wlk 18:16.5 37:01.9 39:06.4 2:04.4 11:56/M
1916 Megan Oler Erie PA 2336 27 F 127 25-29 5k 18:17.2 37:02.7 39:09.9 2:07.2 11:57/M
1917 Lynn Shollen Williamsburg VA 1198 42 F 88 40-44 5k 18:17.4 37:02.9 41:21.6 4:18.7 11:57/M
1918 Megan Mitchell Erie PA 3660 28 F 128 25-29 5k 18:17.8 37:03.2 41:00.7 3:57.5 11:57/M
1919 Janelle Hayes Girard PA 1199 33 F 98 30-34 5k 18:18.0 37:03.5 41:20.7 4:17.2 11:57/M
1920 John Emanuel Erie PA 1753 44 M 85 40-44 5k 21:19.4 37:03.6 40:56.2 3:52.6 11:57/M
1921 Tom Madura Erie PA 1123 55 M 60 55-59 5k 21:19.7 37:03.8 40:23.0 3:19.2 11:57/M
1922 Kathy Schreckengost Erie PA 2260 67 F 4 65-69 5k 18:18.6 37:04.1 40:18.2 3:14.1 11:57/M
1923 Karen Matchette Buffalo NY 2257 61 F 14 60-64 5k 18:18.6 37:04.1 40:18.3 3:14.2 11:57/M
1924 Nathan Foltz Waterford PA 1345 25 M 71 25-29 5k 21:21.5 37:05.7 37:26.1 0:20.4 11:58/M
1925 Ryan Repoff Columbia SC 3730 25 M 72 25-29 Wlk 21:22.5 37:06.6 37:23.8 0:17.2 11:58/M
1926 Shawn Briody Fairview PA 2761 42 M 86 40-44 5k 21:23.7 37:07.8 39:29.2 2:21.4 11:58/M
1927 Nathalie Rendon Erie PA 1431 23 F 126 20-24 5k 18:25.0 37:10.5 38:28.0 1:17.5 11:59/M
1928 Rick Boylan Edinboro PA 3836 56 M 61 55-59 5k 21:26.6 37:10.8 40:20.7 3:09.9 11:59/M
1929 Michelle Alacce Erie PA 1672 51 F 48 50-54 Wlk 18:26.9 37:12.3 38:53.1 1:40.7 12:00/M
1930 Marisa Adiutori Erie PA 2315 37 F 110 35-39 5k 18:27.0 37:12.5 40:46.5 3:34.0 12:00/M
1931 Darren Kretz Fairview PA 600 45 M 78 45-49 5k 21:29.1 37:13.2 40:06.6 2:53.3 12:00/M
1932 Emma Reitz Fairview PA 599 10 F 64 1-12 5k 18:27.9 37:13.3 40:06.7 2:53.3 12:00/M
1933 Joanne Babay Erie PA 780 51 F 49 50-54 5k 18:30.3 37:15.8 43:06.7 5:50.9 12:01/M
1934 Michele Luthringer Erie PA 881 40 F 89 40-44 5k 18:31.4 37:16.8 38:12.7 0:55.9 12:01/M
1935 Greg Hoh Erie PA 908 57 M 62 55-59 5k 21:35.2 37:19.4 37:44.9 0:25.5 12:02/M
1936 Tama Samol Fairview PA 2771 58 F 34 55-59 Wlk 18:34.7 37:20.2 41:13.5 3:53.3 12:03/M
1937 Kim Zaleski Erie PA 1268 58 F 35 55-59 5k 18:34.8 37:20.2 37:33.3 0:13.0 12:03/M
1938 Nick Jenkins Erie PA 1525 21 M 75 20-24 5k 21:36.1 37:20.2 42:08.6 4:48.4 12:03/M
1939 Sydney Wilhelm 188 22 F 127 20-24 5k 18:35.1 37:20.6 38:25.1 1:04.5 12:03/M
1940 Randie Peters Erie PA 2151 35 F 111 35-39 5k 18:35.2 37:20.6 40:54.3 3:33.6 12:03/M
1941 Stephanie Corlew Ashtabula OH 1924 42 F 90 40-44 5k 18:35.6 37:21.0 37:21.0 12:03/M
1942 Nancy Madara Mc Kean PA 3034 57 F 36 55-59 5k 18:35.6 37:21.1 38:31.2 1:10.1 12:03/M
1943 Debbie Espy Beachwood OH 3849 48 F 69 45-49 5k 18:35.7 37:21.2 41:09.8 3:48.6 12:03/M
1944 Tyler Smith Erie PA 167 17 M 204 13-19 5k 21:38.0 37:22.1 39:23.1 2:01.0 12:03/M
1945 Kathy Donahue Fairview PA 3076 60 F 15 60-64 5k 18:37.4 37:22.9 39:39.3 2:16.4 12:03/M
1946 Melissa Pagliari Erie PA 3934 35 F 112 35-39 5k 18:40.1 37:25.5 38:18.8 0:53.2 12:04/M
1947 Debbie Montefiori Erie PA 3438 50 F 50 50-54 5k 18:41.5 37:26.9 42:33.3 5:06.3 12:05/M
1948 Kate Nishnick North East PA 2630 6 F 65 1-12 5k 18:41.6 37:27.0 42:25.4 4:58.4 12:05/M
1949 Christa Nishnick North East PA 2624 44 F 91 40-44 5k 18:43.0 37:28.4 42:26.4 4:57.9 12:05/M
1950 Ali Luddy Erie PA 331 30 F 99 30-34 5k 18:43.0 37:28.5 39:18.0 1:49.5 12:05/M
1951 Caleb Kline Erie PA 3511 13 M 205 13-19 5k 21:44.7 37:28.8 43:53.2 6:24.3 12:05/M
1952 Jeffrey Jasterbowski Cleveland OH 1098 29 M 73 25-29 5k 21:45.0 37:29.1 39:11.5 1:42.3 12:05/M
1953 Maria Neville Erie PA 629 22 F 128 20-24 5k 18:44.2 37:29.7 39:11.5 1:41.8 12:05/M
1954 Tracy Robison-Chandler Erie PA 2547 44 F 92 40-44 5k 18:44.6 37:30.1 39:22.1 1:52.0 12:06/M
1955 Sue Mineo Erie PA 3565 52 F 51 50-54 5k 18:44.9 37:30.4 42:08.5 4:38.1 12:06/M
1956 Rose Surma Erie PA 3391 33 F 100 30-34 5k 18:45.4 37:30.9 43:53.9 6:23.0 12:06/M
1957 Jame' Casey Southern Pines NC 2540 51 F 52 50-54 5k 18:45.6 37:31.1 39:48.0 2:16.9 12:06/M
1958 Abby Essigmann Erie PA 2885 28 F 129 25-29 5k 18:47.8 37:33.2 40:43.2 3:10.0 12:07/M
1959 Hannah Ahl Union City PA 530 13 F 202 13-19 5k 18:48.1 37:33.5 39:13.8 1:40.3 12:07/M
1960 Patricia Brunner Erie PA 1306 31 F 101 30-34 5k 18:48.3 37:33.8 42:56.0 5:22.2 12:07/M
1961 Nora Louis Erie PA 1120 13 F 203 13-19 5k 18:49.8 37:35.3 42:08.4 4:33.1 12:07/M
1962 Kacie Irwin Erie PA 1201 13 F 204 13-19 5k 18:50.5 37:36.0 42:08.7 4:32.7 12:08/M
1963 Ashley Bronakowski Belle Vernon PA 711 23 F 129 20-24 Wlk 18:51.4 37:36.9 39:42.5 2:05.6 12:08/M
1964 Jared Prokopchak Erie PA 2386 27 M 74 25-29 5k 21:54.2 37:38.3 41:41.8 4:03.5 12:08/M
1965 Kristin Vereb Erie PA 1848 26 F 130 25-29 5k 18:53.6 37:39.1 37:45.2 0:06.1 12:09/M
1966 Brian Zeiser Mckean PA 2684 41 M 87 40-44 5k 21:54.9 37:39.1 39:51.1 2:12.0 12:09/M
1967 Lexi Hitchcock Erie PA 3619 16 F 205 13-19 5k 18:54.8 37:40.2 39:14.2 1:34.0 12:09/M
1968 Jason Fisher Erie PA 57 42 M 88 40-44 5k 21:59.7 37:43.8 40:10.6 2:26.8 12:10/M
1969 Sophia Travis 2038 12 F 66 1-12 Wlk 19:02.1 37:47.6 42:52.4 5:04.8 12:11/M
1970 Rick Chilcott South Lake Tahoe CA 3016 58 M 63 55-59 5k 22:03.5 37:47.7 42:37.8 4:50.1 12:11/M
1971 Debra Kibbee Saegertown PA 1654 49 F 70 45-49 5k 19:02.8 37:48.2 39:34.6 1:46.3 12:12/M
1972 Megan Sullivan Erie PA 2113 32 F 102 30-34 5k 19:03.7 37:49.1 42:04.6 4:15.5 12:12/M
1973 Jaclyn Ray Erie PA 2114 34 F 103 30-34 5k 19:03.8 37:49.2 42:04.7 4:15.5 12:12/M
1974 Cameron Aresco Erie PA 2895 6 M 101 1-12 5k 22:07.3 37:51.5 40:14.6 2:23.1 12:13/M
1975 Gaetano Divalerio Erie PA 2732 12 M 102 1-12 5k 22:07.6 37:51.7 38:01.9 0:10.1 12:13/M
1976 Jenn Griffith Herndon VA 2840 42 F 93 40-44 5k 19:06.5 37:52.0 40:15.2 2:23.2 12:13/M
1977 Aletha Samuels Conneautville PA 3878 62 F 16 60-64 5k 19:09.8 37:55.2 41:02.8 3:07.6 12:14/M
1978 Meredith Kenyon Sherman NY 3873 34 F 104 30-34 5k 19:10.5 37:55.9 41:02.4 3:06.5 12:14/M
1979 Johnny Queeney Waterford PA 2309 18 M 206 13-19 5k 22:12.3 37:56.5 42:47.5 4:51.0 12:14/M
1980 Anastasia Super Girard PA 241 11 F 67 1-12 5k 19:12.5 37:57.9 38:45.1 0:47.2 12:15/M
1981 John Huegel Lakeland FL 3888 53 M 80 50-54 5k 22:13.9 37:58.0 42:12.7 4:14.7 12:15/M
1982 Amy Hedderick Waterford PA 2294 25 F 131 25-29 5k 19:13.2 37:58.6 42:49.4 4:50.8 12:15/M
1983 Carl Daugherty Harborcreek PA 3909 56 M 64 55-59 5k 22:16.0 38:00.2 42:15.5 4:15.3 12:15/M
1984 Ellen Naro Corning NY 2220 57 F 37 55-59 5k 19:15.0 38:00.4 38:28.5 0:28.1 12:15/M
1985 Allisandra Viera Erie PA 2194 22 F 130 20-24 5k 19:15.0 38:00.5 49:26.9 11:26.4 12:15/M
1986 Lynn Agresti Erie PA 3618 44 F 94 40-44 5k 19:15.6 38:01.0 43:47.5 5:46.5 12:16/M
1987 Ann Bentley Jamestown NY 2285 52 F 53 50-54 5k 19:17.9 38:03.4 38:46.3 0:42.9 12:16/M
1988 Drew Nishnick North East PA 2584 12 M 103 1-12 5k 22:21.3 38:05.5 43:03.4 4:57.9 12:17/M
1989 Linda Bemis Clymer NY 3375 57 F 38 55-59 Wlk 19:20.7 38:06.1 41:00.4 2:54.2 12:17/M
1990 Kelly Hedderick Waterford PA 2292 22 F 131 20-24 5k 19:21.7 38:07.1 42:58.7 4:51.5 12:18/M
1991 Terri Lawson Erie PA 1033 48 F 71 45-49 5k 19:21.9 38:07.3 42:59.3 4:51.9 12:18/M
1992 Tim Hedderick Waterford PA 2293 58 M 65 55-59 5k 22:23.8 38:08.0 42:58.8 4:50.8 12:18/M
1993 Kelly Buczynski Erie PA 1496 30 F 105 30-34 5k 19:24.0 38:09.4 39:41.7 1:32.3 12:18/M
1994 Sharon Dale Meadville PA 3381 64 F 17 60-64 5k 19:24.1 38:09.5 40:59.9 2:50.4 12:18/M
1995 David Buczynski Erie PA 1495 52 M 81 50-54 5k 22:25.4 38:09.6 39:41.4 1:31.8 12:18/M
1996 Kiersten Marendt Edinboro PA 679 11 F 68 1-12 5k 19:25.1 38:10.6 40:57.1 2:46.5 12:19/M
1997 Bob Jaworski Erie PA 208 66 M 6 65-69 Wlk 22:26.6 38:10.7 39:38.7 1:27.9 12:19/M
1998 Ryan McGregor Mc Kees Rocks PA 2978 29 M 75 25-29 5k 22:27.2 38:11.4 41:08.9 2:57.5 12:19/M
1999 Kacie McGregor Mc Kees Rocks PA 2940 28 F 132 25-29 5k 19:26.4 38:11.8 41:08.9 2:57.0 12:19/M
2000 Nicole Williams Pittsfield PA 2784 26 F 133 25-29 5k 19:26.4 38:11.8 43:45.7 5:33.9 12:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2001 Joe Doyle Evergreen Park IL 2632 39 M 78 35-39 5k 22:29.7 38:13.8 38:37.0 0:23.2 12:20/M
2002 Zoe Konzel Erie PA 1780 15 F 206 13-19 5k 19:28.4 38:13.8 40:53.0 2:39.2 12:20/M
2003 Laurie Ditch Erie PA 3939 60 F 18 60-64 5k 19:29.0 38:14.4 43:01.8 4:47.3 12:20/M
2004 Carrie Milkowski Erie PA 1438 23 F 132 20-24 5k 19:30.0 38:15.4 41:57.5 3:42.1 12:20/M
2005 Christine Fisk Churchville MD 1430 50 F 54 50-54 5k 19:30.4 38:15.9 39:28.8 1:12.9 12:20/M
2006 Karen Barringer Erie PA 2951 56 F 39 55-59 5k 19:31.1 38:16.5 43:03.6 4:47.1 12:21/M
2007 Peyton Kalicky Lake City PA 1219 10 F 69 1-12 5k 19:31.8 38:17.3 39:04.8 0:47.5 12:21/M
2008 Beth K Hayes Valparaiso IN 3654 49 F 72 45-49 5k 19:32.6 38:18.0 41:17.9 2:59.9 12:21/M
2009 Denise Gevaudan Pittsburgh PA 983 47 F 73 45-49 5k 19:33.6 38:19.0 41:33.4 3:14.4 12:22/M
2010 Julia Bradford Edinboro PA 3829 15 F 207 13-19 Wlk 19:34.0 38:19.4 39:46.7 1:27.2 12:22/M
2011 Morgan Tuschak Girard PA 3944 15 F 208 13-19 5k 19:34.8 38:20.2 39:47.8 1:27.5 12:22/M
2012 Royden Schwartz Hadley PA 3916 37 M 79 35-39 5k 22:36.1 38:20.3 39:29.2 1:08.9 12:22/M
2013 Heather Morrison Sugar Grove PA 2785 43 F 95 40-44 5k 19:34.9 38:20.4 43:54.1 5:33.7 12:22/M
2014 Lynn Lewandowski Meadville PA 3646 46 F 74 45-49 5k 19:36.4 38:21.9 44:34.6 6:12.7 12:22/M
2015 Terrie Fleek Mckean PA 3814 36 F 113 35-39 5k 19:36.8 38:22.3 41:02.7 2:40.4 12:23/M
2016 Nicole Chimenti Woodstock GA 387 20 F 133 20-24 5k 19:37.1 38:22.6 39:12.1 0:49.5 12:23/M
2017 Trevor Kessler Meadville PA 4103 11 M 104 1-12 Wlk 22:39.0 38:23.2 40:51.7 2:28.5 12:23/M
2018 Isaiah Minor Meadville PA 4061 10 M 105 1-12 Wlk 22:39.2 38:23.3 40:51.4 2:28.0 12:23/M
2019 Adam Danch Erie PA 1878 29 M 76 25-29 5k 22:40.0 38:24.2 41:12.3 2:48.1 12:23/M
2020 Molly Decker Erie PA 1877 30 F 106 30-34 5k 19:39.0 38:24.4 41:12.0 2:47.6 12:23/M
2021 Gabrielle Connors Mingo Junction OH 3968 25 F 134 25-29 5k 19:40.3 38:25.8 39:49.7 1:23.9 12:24/M
2022 Andy Wienczkowski Erie PA 3969 25 M 77 25-29 5k 22:42.0 38:26.1 39:49.8 1:23.6 12:24/M
2023 Ryan Newman Temperance MI 367 36 M 80 35-39 5k 22:43.0 38:27.2 40:40.2 2:13.0 12:24/M
2024 Art Bessetti Erie PA 1971 75 M 1 75-79 Wlk 22:44.2 38:28.3 40:28.0 1:59.6 12:25/M
2025 Mitchell Bradford Edinboro PA 3828 10 M 106 1-12 5k 22:44.3 38:28.4 39:55.6 1:27.1 12:25/M
2026 Kevin Kalicky Lake City PA 1217 39 M 81 35-39 5k 22:47.0 38:31.1 39:22.5 0:51.4 12:25/M
2027 Doug Cardo Erie PA 1454 35 M 82 35-39 5k 22:47.6 38:31.7 40:54.9 2:23.1 12:25/M
2028 Lori Bronakowski Belle Vernon PA 712 50 F 55 50-54 Wlk 19:46.9 38:32.3 40:38.3 2:05.9 12:26/M
2029 Maria Amendola Erie PA 2530 14 F 209 13-19 5k 19:47.0 38:32.5 42:59.2 4:26.7 12:26/M
2030 Rebecca Rose Erie PA 1433 18 F 210 13-19 5k 19:48.4 38:33.8 43:00.6 4:26.7 12:26/M
2031 Gabrielle Widomski Erie PA 1331 15 F 211 13-19 5k 19:48.8 38:34.3 43:00.6 4:26.3 12:26/M
2032 Tori Pursell Erie PA 2319 20 F 134 20-24 5k 19:49.0 38:34.4 42:04.3 3:29.8 12:26/M
2033 Beth Ann Stasiowski Eldersburg MD 3337 51 F 56 50-54 5k 19:49.0 38:34.5 39:11.2 0:36.7 12:26/M
2034 Luke Troncone Erie PA 1858 20 M 76 20-24 5k 22:51.2 38:35.3 42:04.6 3:29.3 12:27/M
2035 Gregg Davis Rock Hill SC 4069 40 M 89 40-44 5k 22:52.8 38:37.0 43:05.0 4:28.0 12:27/M
2036 Lynne Brozewicz Wattsburg PA 2776 55 F 40 55-59 Wlk 19:52.6 38:38.1 42:07.3 3:29.2 12:28/M
2037 Mathew Silva Erie PA 1451 27 M 78 25-29 5k 22:54.3 38:38.4 41:02.0 2:23.6 12:28/M
2038 Rachael Brozewicz Wattsburg PA 2777 26 F 135 25-29 Wlk 19:53.2 38:38.6 42:07.3 3:28.6 12:28/M
2039 Jen Duda Waterford PA 4047 34 F 107 30-34 5k 19:53.8 38:39.3 43:23.1 4:43.8 12:28/M
2040 Kimberly Curry Huntingtown MD 1589 45 F 75 45-49 5k 19:55.6 38:41.0 42:15.5 3:34.4 12:29/M
2041 Kelly McFiggen Bexley OH 1587 45 F 76 45-49 5k 19:56.9 38:42.3 42:16.4 3:34.1 12:29/M
2042 Dianne Blanchard Erie PA 1820 55 F 41 55-59 5k 19:58.3 38:43.7 41:59.4 3:15.6 12:29/M
2043 Jordan Mineo Erie PA 3563 18 M 207 13-19 5k 23:00.3 38:44.4 43:23.6 4:39.1 12:30/M
2044 J.a. Babay Erie PA 3852 50 F 57 50-54 5k 19:59.0 38:44.5 41:04.7 2:20.2 12:30/M
2045 Rob Mineo Erie PA 3564 52 M 82 50-54 5k 23:01.0 38:45.1 43:23.4 4:38.2 12:30/M
2046 Monica Warner Corry PA 181 60 F 19 60-64 5k 20:00.1 38:45.5 43:52.7 5:07.1 12:30/M
2047 Chris Bouwer Erie PA 1951 24 M 77 20-24 5k 23:03.0 38:47.2 40:18.6 1:31.4 12:31/M
2048 Zachary Gray Edinboro PA 4203 16 M 208 13-19 5k 23:06.8 38:51.0 44:38.8 5:47.8 12:32/M
2049 Ryan Riffle Arnold MD 1355 14 M 209 13-19 5k 23:07.1 38:51.2 40:17.6 1:26.4 12:32/M
2050 Janet Yoder Meadvillemeadville PA 1444 67 F 5 65-69 5k 20:05.9 38:51.3 42:03.9 3:12.5 12:32/M
2051 Christina Riffle Arnold MD 1351 12 F 70 1-12 5k 20:07.1 38:52.6 40:18.7 1:26.1 12:32/M
2052 Sarah Matchette Buffalo NY 2256 24 F 135 20-24 5k 20:07.5 38:52.9 42:07.9 3:14.9 12:32/M
2053 Alvento Chandler Erie PA 2546 44 M 90 40-44 5k 23:09.5 38:53.6 40:45.1 1:51.4 12:33/M
2054 Lydia Maring Erie PA 1821 55 F 42 55-59 5k 20:08.7 38:54.2 42:09.7 3:15.5 12:33/M
2055 Erin Braden Springboro PA 3046 38 F 114 35-39 5k 20:09.4 38:54.8 44:16.9 5:22.1 12:33/M
2056 Ted Crowl Cambridge Springs PA 2380 27 M 79 25-29 5k 23:10.8 38:54.9 42:25.8 3:30.9 12:33/M
2057 Bryan Hayes Valparaiso IN 3655 52 M 83 50-54 5k 23:13.1 38:57.2 41:57.1 2:59.9 12:34/M
2058 Deanna White Clymer NY 1708 31 F 108 30-34 5k 20:11.9 38:57.4 39:09.0 0:11.6 12:34/M
2059 Kasey Woolslare Greentown IN 3085 28 F 136 25-29 5k 20:12.1 38:57.5 39:52.7 0:55.2 12:34/M
2060 Desiree Fuller Erie PA 1586 30 F 109 30-34 5k 20:12.6 38:58.0 39:08.6 0:10.5 12:34/M
2061 David Tullio Erie PA 233 17 M 210 13-19 Wlk 23:14.8 38:58.9 57:22.6 18:23.7 12:34/M
2062 Anthony Cuzzola Erie PA 46 10 M 107 1-12 5k 23:16.8 39:01.0 43:26.4 4:25.4 12:35/M
2063 Kate Hobbs Cambridge Springs PA 450 26 F 137 25-29 5k 20:17.4 39:02.8 39:02.8 12:35/M
2064 Caralyn Wilcox Erie PA 3404 17 F 212 13-19 5k 20:17.8 39:03.3 42:05.9 3:02.6 12:36/M
2065 Dan Mitcham Centerville PA 1713 46 M 79 45-49 5k 23:20.6 39:04.7 40:48.8 1:44.1 12:36/M
2066 Chong Lim Erie PA 3040 41 M 91 40-44 5k 23:20.6 39:04.7 43:42.0 4:37.2 12:36/M
2067 Susan Wooley Centerville PA 1619 41 F 96 40-44 5k 20:19.6 39:05.0 40:48.6 1:43.6 12:36/M
2068 Tami Fosburg Centerville PA 1480 48 F 77 45-49 5k 20:19.7 39:05.2 40:48.6 1:43.4 12:36/M
2069 Andrew Thies Falconer NY 773 25 M 80 25-29 5k 23:21.3 39:05.4 39:42.6 0:37.2 12:36/M
2070 Ethan Buhl Erie PA 3778 14 M 211 13-19 5k 23:22.4 39:06.6 41:17.1 2:10.5 12:37/M
2071 John Thies Falconer NY 774 18 M 212 13-19 5k 23:22.7 39:06.8 39:42.6 0:35.7 12:37/M
2072 Sharon Gdaniec Erie PA 3427 45 F 78 45-49 5k 20:23.9 39:09.4 46:20.9 7:11.5 12:38/M
2073 William Gdaniec Erie PA 3428 46 M 80 45-49 5k 23:25.4 39:09.5 46:20.6 7:11.0 12:38/M
2074 Sara Hood Fairview PA 2747 21 F 136 20-24 5k 20:24.8 39:10.2 39:50.3 0:40.1 12:38/M
2075 Deborah Hitchcock Erie PA 3614 49 F 79 45-49 5k 20:26.1 39:11.5 40:45.8 1:34.2 12:38/M
2076 Bobbi Decrapio Meadville PA 3637 45 F 80 45-49 5k 20:26.3 39:11.7 44:49.6 5:37.9 12:38/M
2077 Gayle Brawley Townville PA 3638 42 F 97 40-44 5k 20:26.8 39:12.3 44:49.7 5:37.4 12:39/M
2078 Amanda Kean Erie PA 510 28 F 138 25-29 5k 20:27.2 39:12.7 41:44.2 2:31.5 12:39/M
2079 Beth-Ann Kean Edinboro PA 511 50 F 58 50-54 5k 20:28.0 39:13.4 41:44.4 2:30.9 12:39/M
2080 Tracy Jenks Erie PA 3191 35 F 115 35-39 5k 20:29.2 39:14.7 43:29.5 4:14.8 12:39/M
2081 Janelle Rzodkiewicz North East PA 3326 25 F 139 25-29 5k 20:31.1 39:16.5 44:38.1 5:21.5 12:40/M
2082 Carly Prather Solon OH 1976 31 F 110 30-34 5k 20:31.4 39:16.8 42:17.3 3:00.4 12:40/M
2083 Virginia Mospan Erie PA 2291 58 F 43 55-59 5k 20:31.6 39:17.0 43:04.8 3:47.7 12:40/M
2084 Ben Ptak Erie PA 1834 17 M 213 13-19 5k 23:33.3 39:17.5 39:45.0 0:27.5 12:40/M
2085 Chelsea Ptak Erie PA 2137 19 F 213 13-19 Wlk 20:32.1 39:17.5 39:44.8 0:27.2 12:40/M
2086 Matt Nishnick North East PA 2629 8 M 108 1-12 5k 23:33.7 39:17.8 44:14.0 4:56.2 12:40/M
2087 Alayjah Nickson Erie PA 459 10 F 71 1-12 5k 20:32.4 39:17.9 45:22.1 6:04.2 12:40/M
2088 Chris Nishnick North East PA 2620 44 M 92 40-44 5k 23:34.5 39:18.6 44:15.1 4:56.4 12:41/M
2089 Jodi Gray Venango PA 2942 44 F 98 40-44 5k 20:34.2 39:19.7 41:39.6 2:19.9 12:41/M
2090 Christopher Gray Venango PA 2943 53 M 84 50-54 5k 23:35.8 39:19.9 41:40.6 2:20.6 12:41/M
2091 Melissa Reynolds East Springfield PA 1214 38 F 116 35-39 5k 20:36.2 39:21.7 44:41.5 5:19.8 12:42/M
2092 Kaelynn Astor Saegertown PA 1392 8 F 72 1-12 5k 20:37.1 39:22.5 44:38.2 5:15.6 12:42/M
2093 Katie Desanto Waterford PA 4204 29 F 140 25-29 5k 20:37.7 39:23.2 45:10.3 5:47.1 12:42/M
2094 Kristen Bujalski Mckean PA 987 25 F 141 25-29 5k 20:39.2 39:24.6 41:54.1 2:29.5 12:43/M
2095 Shana Krivonak Erie PA 2105 45 F 81 45-49 5k 20:39.6 39:25.1 44:17.0 4:51.9 12:43/M
2096 Danielle Artman Conneaut OH 297 23 F 137 20-24 5k 20:39.7 39:25.1 41:54.9 2:29.7 12:43/M
2097 Emily Mogel Lakewood OH 2479 18 F 214 13-19 5k 20:39.7 39:25.2 43:17.9 3:52.7 12:43/M
2098 Dawn Raffensberger Cranesville PA 696 37 F 117 35-39 5k 20:39.9 39:25.4 41:54.9 2:29.5 12:43/M
2099 Chelsey Herget Erie PA 2172 15 F 215 13-19 5k 20:40.0 39:25.4 44:16.8 4:51.4 12:43/M
2100 Wendy Friedrich Erie PA 1975 32 F 111 30-34 5k 20:41.4 39:26.9 41:23.9 1:57.0 12:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2101 Amy Bauer Erie PA 1192 33 F 112 30-34 5k 20:43.6 39:29.0 41:32.0 2:03.0 12:44/M
2102 Laura Mott Erie PA 1428 50 F 59 50-54 5k 20:45.1 39:30.6 43:25.6 3:55.0 12:45/M
2103 Elisabeth Buhl Erie PA 3973 24 F 138 20-24 5k 20:45.6 39:31.0 41:40.9 2:09.8 12:45/M
2104 Jack Chapman Erie PA 1936 69 M 7 65-69 5k 23:47.1 39:31.3 40:06.3 0:35.0 12:45/M
2105 Brooke Calderone Butler PA 3215 21 F 139 20-24 5k 20:46.3 39:31.8 51:38.2 12:06.4 12:45/M
2106 Traci Latsko Erie PA 2504 45 F 82 45-49 5k 20:46.5 39:32.0 40:41.6 1:09.6 12:45/M
2107 Tammy Moore Kernersville NC 2277 42 F 99 40-44 5k 20:48.2 39:33.7 43:05.6 3:31.9 12:45/M
2108 Rachel Adam Erie PA 2275 51 F 60 50-54 5k 20:48.6 39:34.0 43:05.7 3:31.7 12:46/M
2109 Jennifer Kohler 4063 47 F 83 45-49 5k 20:51.1 39:36.6 41:23.4 1:46.8 12:46/M
2110 Rick Marendt Meadville PA 680 68 M 8 65-69 5k 23:53.4 39:37.6 42:23.9 2:46.3 12:47/M
2111 Paige Whitney Meadville PA 3212 19 F 216 13-19 5k 20:52.2 39:37.7 51:44.1 12:06.4 12:47/M
2112 Kyle Astor Saegertown PA 1394 35 M 83 35-39 5k 23:54.2 39:38.4 44:54.3 5:15.9 12:47/M
2113 Nicole Leslie Butler PA 3214 18 F 217 13-19 5k 20:53.0 39:38.4 51:44.4 12:05.9 12:47/M
2114 Samantha Whitney Meadville PA 3213 19 F 218 13-19 5k 20:53.3 39:38.7 51:44.4 12:05.6 12:47/M
2115 Sarah Schneider Erie PA 1439 27 F 142 25-29 5k 20:54.8 39:40.3 42:02.6 2:22.3 12:48/M
2116 Logan Wallace Erie PA 1295 11 F 73 1-12 5k 20:56.9 39:42.3 43:30.2 3:47.9 12:48/M
2117 Alice Tullio Erie PA 231 22 F 140 20-24 Wlk 20:57.5 39:42.9 58:10.4 18:27.4 12:48/M
2118 Andrew Ford Erie PA 237 23 M 78 20-24 Wlk 23:59.3 39:43.5 58:08.2 18:24.7 12:49/M
2119 Traci Teudhope Fairview PA 3887 33 F 113 30-34 5k 20:59.5 39:45.0 43:47.8 4:02.8 12:49/M
2120 Kim Shrader Edinboro PA 411 40 F 100 40-44 5k 21:01.2 39:46.7 43:00.2 3:13.5 12:50/M
2121 Hannah Shrader Edinboro PA 409 15 F 219 13-19 5k 21:01.4 39:46.9 43:00.0 3:13.1 12:50/M
2122 Judy Bensink Wattsburg PA 2709 44 F 101 40-44 5k 21:02.1 39:47.5 44:04.3 4:16.8 12:50/M
2123 Elie Nicewonger Erie PA 1791 41 F 102 40-44 Wlk 21:02.1 39:47.5 47:50.2 8:02.6 12:50/M
2124 Dena Zambrzycki Waterford PA 2925 56 F 44 55-59 5k 21:03.6 39:49.1 40:25.7 0:36.6 12:51/M
2125 Cara Gurlea Edinboro PA 1687 12 F 74 1-12 5k 21:04.7 39:50.2 40:58.7 1:08.5 12:51/M
2126 Marissa McFarland Oil City PA 3870 46 F 84 45-49 Wlk 21:05.3 39:50.8 40:13.0 0:22.2 12:51/M
2127 Nicolas Gurlea Jr Edinboroedinboro PA 1686 10 M 109 1-12 5k 24:06.8 39:51.0 40:59.0 1:08.0 12:51/M
2128 Stephanie Riffle Erie PA 1356 24 F 141 20-24 5k 21:06.8 39:52.3 41:22.9 1:30.6 12:52/M
2129 Lauren Riffle Arnold MD 1353 22 F 142 20-24 5k 21:07.2 39:52.7 41:23.1 1:30.4 12:52/M
2130 Dj Currence Erie PA 4155 21 M 79 20-24 5k 24:09.5 39:53.7 44:41.5 4:47.8 12:52/M
2131 Elizabeth Nawrocki Erie PA 4154 22 F 143 20-24 5k 21:08.9 39:54.3 44:40.8 4:46.5 12:52/M
2132 Jesse Mifsud Erie PA 3706 24 M 80 20-24 5k 24:10.7 39:54.8 41:29.4 1:34.5 12:52/M
2133 Lisa Depaul Erie PA 380 57 F 45 55-59 5k 21:11.0 39:56.5 40:30.6 0:34.1 12:53/M
2134 Blaine Rosenberg Erie PA 2603 9 M 110 1-12 5k 24:13.3 39:57.5 40:59.5 1:02.0 12:53/M
2135 Jen Bielski Erie PA 2948 33 F 114 30-34 5k 21:12.4 39:57.8 42:45.0 2:47.2 12:53/M
2136 Laura Fosco Erie PA 458 60 F 20 60-64 5k 21:13.0 39:58.5 40:30.2 0:31.7 12:54/M
2137 Ben Huggler Erie PA 2947 36 M 84 35-39 5k 24:15.1 39:59.3 42:45.8 2:46.5 12:54/M
2138 Eva Donikowski Erie PA 3281 6 F 75 1-12 Wlk 21:18.0 40:03.5 41:29.0 1:25.5 12:55/M
2139 Michael McLaughlin Erie PA 210 57 M 66 55-59 5k 24:20.0 40:04.2 42:54.9 2:50.7 12:55/M
2140 Linda McLaughlin Erie PA 209 61 F 21 60-64 5k 21:19.8 40:05.3 42:55.2 2:49.9 12:56/M
2141 Lia Eberlein 2044 13 F 220 13-19 Wlk 21:20.6 40:06.1 41:28.8 1:22.7 12:56/M
2142 Amy Estes Erie PA 3673 18 F 221 13-19 5k 21:21.2 40:06.7 41:40.6 1:33.9 12:56/M
2143 Alison Miller Fairview PA 945 26 F 143 25-29 5k 21:22.4 40:07.8 44:51.2 4:43.4 12:56/M
2144 Lindsay Wike Erie PA 752 31 F 115 30-34 5k 21:24.3 40:09.8 41:15.6 1:05.8 12:57/M
2145 Stacey Lewis Erie PA 753 32 F 116 30-34 5k 21:24.5 40:10.0 41:15.8 1:05.8 12:57/M
2146 Jensen Bendig Fairview PA 687 16 F 222 13-19 Wlk 21:24.6 40:10.1 44:51.9 4:41.8 12:57/M
2147 Shannon Miller 2017 15 F 223 13-19 Wlk 21:27.5 40:12.9 40:46.2 0:33.2 12:58/M
2148 Julia Smith Pittsburgh PA 1477 7 F 76 1-12 5k 21:28.3 40:13.8 43:58.7 3:44.9 12:58/M
2149 Edgar Smith Pittsburgh PA 1476 40 M 93 40-44 5k 24:31.1 40:15.2 43:59.3 3:44.0 12:59/M
2150 Dave Slomski Erie PA 1046 61 M 26 60-64 Wlk 24:31.8 40:16.0 40:48.9 0:32.9 12:59/M
2151 John P Malthaner Erie PA 379 56 M 67 55-59 Wlk 24:32.5 40:16.6 40:40.6 0:23.9 12:59/M
2152 David Donikowski Erie PA 3283 45 M 81 45-49 Wlk 24:33.0 40:17.2 41:42.9 1:25.7 13:00/M
2153 Mont Rice Erie PA 2399 61 M 27 60-64 5k 24:33.4 40:17.6 46:50.2 6:32.6 13:00/M
2154 Maria Piecuch Erie PA 3454 13 F 224 13-19 5k 21:32.3 40:17.8 44:55.3 4:37.5 13:00/M
2155 Deborah Pora Fairview PA 4042 43 F 103 40-44 5k 21:33.0 40:18.4 41:52.9 1:34.4 13:00/M
2156 Dayna Sholes Fairview PA 4041 37 F 118 35-39 5k 21:34.6 40:20.1 41:54.6 1:34.5 13:01/M
2157 Robert Bruno Erie PA 1425 48 M 82 45-49 5k 24:36.8 40:20.9 45:05.1 4:44.2 13:01/M
2158 Roger Ferry Meadville PA 1054 48 M 83 45-49 5k 24:37.5 40:21.6 48:23.9 8:02.3 13:01/M
2159 Sharon Bruno Erie PA 1426 42 F 104 40-44 5k 21:36.3 40:21.7 45:04.9 4:43.2 13:01/M
2160 Lisa Urbaniak Erie PA 1089 40 F 105 40-44 5k 21:38.3 40:23.8 42:42.9 2:19.1 13:02/M
2161 Renee Lepley Lancaster PA 1092 40 F 106 40-44 5k 21:39.0 40:24.4 42:41.9 2:17.5 13:02/M
2162 Emily Kujan Erie PA 1802 14 F 225 13-19 5k 21:43.1 40:28.5 42:11.4 1:42.9 13:03/M
2163 Madison Disanza Erie PA 3598 12 F 77 1-12 5k 21:43.6 40:29.1 42:16.4 1:47.3 13:04/M
2164 Mikaela Vahey Erie PA 1662 11 F 78 1-12 5k 21:43.9 40:29.4 42:16.3 1:46.9 13:04/M
2165 Jane Hoops 2052 42 F 107 40-44 5k 21:47.2 40:32.7 43:44.5 3:11.8 13:05/M
2166 Abi Weinstein Erie PA 3382 10 F 79 1-12 5k 21:51.2 40:36.6 44:49.3 4:12.6 13:06/M
2167 Lorrae Weinstein Erie PA 3384 34 F 117 30-34 5k 21:53.7 40:39.2 44:52.1 4:12.9 13:07/M
2168 Amy Evans Erie PA 3641 40 F 108 40-44 5k 21:54.0 40:39.5 44:12.2 3:32.7 13:07/M
2169 Maureen Williams Waterford PA 449 56 F 46 55-59 5k 21:54.8 40:40.3 49:04.2 8:23.9 13:07/M
2170 Megan Camp Erie PA 2982 15 F 226 13-19 5k 21:55.3 40:40.7 41:33.8 0:53.0 13:07/M
2171 Emma Sweigard Erie PA 2983 15 F 227 13-19 5k 21:55.9 40:41.4 41:33.8 0:52.4 13:07/M
2172 Jo Ann Bunnell Saegertown PA 1810 46 F 85 45-49 Wlk 21:56.7 40:42.1 41:35.7 0:53.6 13:08/M
2173 Mary Kay Kleszczowski Union City PA 92 58 F 47 55-59 Wlk 21:56.9 40:42.3 41:40.1 0:57.7 13:08/M
2174 Alexandria Roddy Erie PA 2185 11 F 80 1-12 5k 21:57.0 40:42.4 43:41.6 2:59.2 13:08/M
2175 Jackie Roddy Erie PA 2187 46 F 86 45-49 5k 21:57.5 40:43.0 43:41.9 2:58.9 13:08/M
2176 Matthew Thies Falconer NY 775 23 M 81 20-24 5k 25:02.2 40:46.4 41:24.0 0:37.6 13:09/M
2177 Jocelyn Teresi 3418 10 F 81 1-12 5k 22:02.1 40:47.5 41:17.1 0:29.5 13:09/M
2178 Lily Ohmer Erie PA 3324 56 F 48 55-59 5k 22:02.5 40:48.0 45:32.1 4:44.1 13:10/M
2179 Alisun Kovach Boston MA 2724 33 F 118 30-34 5k 22:03.5 40:48.9 41:19.0 0:30.0 13:10/M
2180 Chantelle Norwood Linesville PA 1391 44 F 109 40-44 5k 22:04.7 40:50.1 43:24.9 2:34.7 13:10/M
2181 Bill Lyle Erie PA 1794 53 M 85 50-54 5k 25:06.3 40:50.5 44:32.6 3:42.1 13:10/M
2182 Kayla Mennini Erie PA 3148 25 F 144 25-29 5k 22:05.7 40:51.2 46:12.2 5:21.0 13:11/M
2183 Kelly Cochran Conneaut Lake PA 1730 38 F 119 35-39 5k 22:06.3 40:51.7 43:25.8 2:34.0 13:11/M
2184 Kenneth Dunn Cambridge Springs PA 2964 14 M 214 13-19 5k 25:09.2 40:53.3 45:22.8 4:29.4 13:11/M
2185 Jill Haemer Cambridge Springs PA 2966 36 F 120 35-39 5k 22:08.7 40:54.1 45:23.9 4:29.7 13:12/M
2186 Tyler Nowosielski Erie PA 1666 22 M 82 20-24 5k 25:10.6 40:54.7 43:20.3 2:25.5 13:12/M
2187 Jennifer Lawson Erie PA 638 40 F 110 40-44 5k 22:10.2 40:55.6 41:36.5 0:40.9 13:12/M
2188 Emily Thayer 2057 17 F 228 13-19 5k 22:12.0 40:57.4 43:42.9 2:45.5 13:13/M
2189 Leanne Lucas Erie PA 991 28 F 145 25-29 5k 22:12.4 40:57.9 43:35.2 2:37.3 13:13/M
2190 Ansley Lawson Erie PA 636 20 F 144 20-24 5k 22:12.5 40:58.0 41:38.2 0:40.2 13:13/M
2191 Brian Palmer Wattsburg PA 533 48 M 84 45-49 5k 25:14.7 40:58.8 43:17.2 2:18.4 13:13/M
2192 Patty Goodwill North East PA 532 45 F 87 45-49 5k 22:13.8 40:59.3 43:17.2 2:17.9 13:13/M
2193 Stacy Noonan Erie PA 4046 41 F 111 40-44 5k 22:15.0 41:00.4 43:06.4 2:06.0 13:14/M
2194 Daniel Nowosielski Erie PA 1665 57 M 68 55-59 Wlk 25:16.8 41:01.0 43:27.0 2:26.0 13:14/M
2195 Annette Nowosielski Erie PA 1664 58 F 49 55-59 Wlk 22:17.2 41:02.6 43:27.0 2:24.4 13:14/M
2196 Robert Chapman North East PA 1784 57 M 69 55-59 5k 25:18.5 41:02.7 45:51.0 4:48.3 13:14/M
2197 Kaylee Harrison Erie PA 639 13 F 229 13-19 5k 22:19.2 41:04.7 41:45.2 0:40.5 13:15/M
2198 Eric Fisher Farmington MI 4110 54 M 86 50-54 Wlk 25:22.7 41:06.9 47:05.0 5:58.1 13:15/M
2199 Taylor Coblentz Guys Mills PA 3915 15 M 215 13-19 5k 25:26.5 41:10.7 43:08.0 1:57.3 13:17/M
2200 Joan Fisher Farmington MI 4115 60 F 22 60-64 Wlk 22:26.0 41:11.4 47:10.2 5:58.7 13:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2201 Van Jones Cambridge Springs PA 1638 10 M 111 1-12 Wlk 25:28.1 41:12.3 42:09.3 0:57.0 13:17/M
2202 Marianne Smith Pittsburgh PA 1479 40 F 112 40-44 5k 22:27.5 41:13.0 44:58.0 3:45.0 13:18/M
2203 Salvatore Smith Pittsburgh PA 1478 10 M 112 1-12 5k 25:31.0 41:15.2 44:57.6 3:42.4 13:18/M
2204 Linda McNamara Erie PA 892 52 F 61 50-54 5k 22:30.9 41:16.4 44:45.9 3:29.5 13:19/M
2205 Kim Meleen Mayville NY 3921 40 F 113 40-44 5k 22:31.1 41:16.5 41:44.6 0:28.1 13:19/M
2206 Kate Ptak Erie PA 2138 14 F 230 13-19 5k 22:32.0 41:17.4 41:38.7 0:21.3 13:19/M
2207 Michael Wilcox Edinboro PA 2615 50 M 87 50-54 5k 25:34.7 41:18.9 41:40.1 0:21.2 13:19/M
2208 Alexas Keefer Union City PA 3608 12 F 82 1-12 5k 22:36.8 41:22.2 43:53.7 2:31.5 13:21/M
2209 Nate Estes Erie PA 3626 20 M 83 20-24 5k 25:38.6 41:22.7 43:02.5 1:39.7 13:21/M
2210 Kim Maasz Erie PA 2711 21 F 145 20-24 5k 22:38.2 41:23.7 43:02.9 1:39.2 13:21/M
2211 David Estes Erie PA 3627 14 M 216 13-19 5k 25:39.8 41:24.0 43:01.6 1:37.6 13:21/M
2212 Riley Petrucelli Boston MA 2726 16 F 231 13-19 5k 22:40.7 41:26.2 41:56.9 0:30.7 13:22/M
2213 Erin Estes Erie PA 3628 21 F 146 20-24 5k 22:43.4 41:28.8 43:07.4 1:38.6 13:23/M
2214 Samantha McIntyre Waterford PA 2148 10 F 83 1-12 5k 22:46.4 41:31.8 45:42.8 4:10.9 13:24/M
2215 Shane McIntyre Waterford PA 2147 45 M 85 45-49 5k 25:47.9 41:32.0 45:43.3 4:11.3 13:24/M
2216 Ella Danylko Waterford PA 4097 22 F 147 20-24 5k 22:49.6 41:35.1 45:45.7 4:10.6 13:25/M
2217 Jessica Beveridge Erie PA 460 7 F 84 1-12 5k 22:49.7 41:35.1 42:05.3 0:30.1 13:25/M
2218 Wesley Bruce South Bend IN 250 63 M 28 60-64 Wlk 25:51.1 41:35.2 45:57.9 4:22.6 13:25/M
2219 Emily Piecuch Erie PA 3453 11 F 85 1-12 5k 22:50.2 41:35.7 43:22.6 1:46.9 13:25/M
2220 Jessica Czerwinski Erie PA 1919 26 F 146 25-29 5k 22:50.4 41:35.9 43:24.0 1:48.1 13:25/M
2221 Jason Czerwinski Erie PA 2082 30 M 79 30-34 5k 25:51.8 41:36.0 43:24.0 1:48.0 13:25/M
2222 Laura Stefanski 4132 47 F 88 45-49 5k 22:52.1 41:37.6 41:37.6 13:25/M
2223 Caleb Haas Union City PA 2845 38 M 85 35-39 5k 25:53.6 41:37.8 55:23.6 13:45.8 13:25/M
2224 Dan Vasil Erie PA 2496 26 M 81 25-29 5k 25:54.4 41:38.5 44:08.5 2:29.9 13:26/M
2225 Alexandra Valerio Erie PA 1932 13 F 232 13-19 Wlk 22:53.6 41:39.1 42:50.1 1:11.0 13:26/M
2226 Pam Vasil Erie PA 2497 59 F 50 55-59 Wlk 22:54.1 41:39.6 44:08.9 2:29.3 13:26/M
2227 Shawna Ward Fairview PA 1918 34 F 119 30-34 5k 22:54.1 41:39.6 47:09.1 5:29.5 13:26/M
2228 Roland Donajkowski Erie PA 2465 53 M 88 50-54 Wlk 25:56.3 41:40.4 45:08.0 3:27.6 13:26/M
2229 Erin Bright 2051 13 F 233 13-19 5k 22:55.0 41:40.5 45:54.6 4:14.1 13:26/M
2230 Alex Pletz Erie PA 3963 15 M 217 13-19 5k 25:58.0 41:42.1 43:28.1 1:46.0 13:27/M
2231 Louanna Donajkowski Erie PA 2466 53 F 62 50-54 Wlk 22:57.0 41:42.4 45:07.8 3:25.3 13:27/M
2232 Alyssa Graham Erie PA 3912 16 F 234 13-19 5k 22:57.0 41:42.5 43:28.6 1:46.1 13:27/M
2233 Nicholas Merski Erie PA 3226 11 M 113 1-12 5k 25:58.4 41:42.5 42:41.2 0:58.7 13:27/M
2234 Erica Groenendaal Erie PA 2428 16 F 235 13-19 5k 22:58.3 41:43.8 43:22.8 1:39.0 13:27/M
2235 Bev Jones Cambridge Springs PA 1637 39 F 121 35-39 Wlk 23:00.0 41:45.5 42:42.2 0:56.7 13:28/M
2236 Peter Turner Titusville PA 3612 38 M 86 35-39 5k 26:01.9 41:46.0 44:19.6 2:33.6 13:28/M
2237 Mackenzie Turner Titusville PA 3611 12 F 86 1-12 5k 23:01.3 41:46.7 44:19.7 2:33.0 13:28/M
2238 Liz Waterman Erie PA 1816 17 F 236 13-19 5k 23:03.9 41:49.4 43:31.8 1:42.4 13:29/M
2239 Alexis Heintzel Erie PA 3190 18 F 237 13-19 5k 23:04.5 41:49.9 43:32.1 1:42.1 13:29/M
2240 Sara Chernicky Cambridge Springs PA 2616 16 F 238 13-19 Wlk 23:09.0 41:54.4 42:55.2 1:00.8 13:31/M
2241 Connor Johns Erie PA 2208 16 M 218 13-19 5k 26:13.3 41:57.5 47:12.2 5:14.7 13:32/M
2242 Diana Dalton Erie PA 2356 50 F 63 50-54 5k 23:12.6 41:58.1 47:06.7 5:08.6 13:32/M
2243 Rachel Dodge Camillus NY 2357 24 F 148 20-24 5k 23:13.8 41:59.3 47:06.9 5:07.6 13:33/M
2244 Libby Johns Erie PA 2206 13 F 239 13-19 5k 23:13.9 41:59.4 47:11.6 5:12.2 13:33/M
2245 Megan Kraus Erie PA 3219 19 F 240 13-19 5k 23:17.0 42:02.5 50:09.1 8:06.6 13:34/M
2246 Jenna Roesch Fairview PA 3136 18 F 241 13-19 5k 23:17.1 42:02.6 50:09.3 8:06.7 13:34/M
2247 Melanie Glennon Erie PA 4014 48 F 89 45-49 5k 23:17.3 42:02.8 47:06.2 5:03.4 13:34/M
2248 Lexi Bilski Newtown PA 2991 13 F 242 13-19 5k 23:17.9 42:03.3 57:20.5 15:17.2 13:34/M
2249 Amy Edwards Waterford PA 466 24 F 149 20-24 5k 23:18.7 42:04.1 46:01.7 3:57.6 13:34/M
2250 Mitch Skladanowski Waterford PA 465 23 M 84 20-24 5k 26:20.3 42:04.5 46:01.6 3:57.1 13:34/M
2251 Joseph Petrone Erie PA 2488 24 M 85 20-24 5k 26:20.4 42:04.6 46:03.5 3:58.9 13:34/M
2252 Victoria Schaetzle Erie PA 2884 24 F 150 20-24 5k 23:19.7 42:05.1 45:46.5 3:41.3 13:35/M
2253 Elizabeth Otulakowski Erie PA 2939 34 F 120 30-34 5k 23:21.0 42:06.5 42:44.2 0:37.7 13:35/M
2254 Carol Hirsch Erie PA 2668 53 F 64 50-54 5k 23:22.6 42:08.1 47:05.7 4:57.6 13:35/M
2255 Diane Marzula Wexford PA 1526 53 F 65 50-54 5k 23:23.3 42:08.7 47:05.9 4:57.2 13:35/M
2256 Kristie Stephan Fairview PA 2204 39 F 122 35-39 5k 23:24.9 42:10.4 47:24.3 5:13.9 13:36/M
2257 Chris Bilski Newtown PA 2994 39 M 87 35-39 5k 26:27.1 42:11.2 57:22.1 15:10.9 13:36/M
2258 Mary Dudenhoeffer Fairview PA 2209 41 F 114 40-44 5k 23:26.4 42:11.8 47:26.0 5:14.1 13:36/M
2259 Candra Downs Fairview PA 2207 45 F 90 45-49 5k 23:26.6 42:12.1 47:26.1 5:14.0 13:37/M
2260 Abigail McShane Trafford PA 657 25 F 147 25-29 5k 23:26.8 42:12.2 42:33.7 0:21.4 13:37/M
2261 Andrea Valerio Erie PA 1933 44 F 115 40-44 Wlk 23:27.2 42:12.6 43:23.3 1:10.6 13:37/M
2262 Jordan Steele Pittsburgh PA 770 23 F 151 20-24 5k 23:27.6 42:13.1 42:51.8 0:38.7 13:37/M
2263 Jennifer Schroyer Erie PA 3591 30 F 121 30-34 5k 23:28.7 42:14.1 46:39.7 4:25.6 13:37/M
2264 Kerry Lewicki North East PA 3467 35 F 123 35-39 5k 23:29.6 42:15.0 45:01.2 2:46.2 13:38/M
2265 Robin Keisel Erie PA 3386 49 F 91 45-49 5k 23:30.9 42:16.4 45:13.0 2:56.6 13:38/M
2266 Melanie Szoszorek Erie PA 2712 41 F 116 40-44 5k 23:33.3 42:18.8 43:31.3 1:12.5 13:39/M
2267 Morgan Szoszorek Erie PA 2713 16 F 243 13-19 5k 23:33.7 42:19.2 43:31.3 1:12.1 13:39/M
2268 Amy Kowalczyk Edinboro PA 3559 37 F 124 35-39 5k 23:33.7 42:19.2 45:05.5 2:46.3 13:39/M
2269 Bill Braden Springboro PA 3044 39 M 88 35-39 5k 26:35.3 42:19.5 48:19.8 6:00.3 13:39/M
2270 Amie Stephens Fairview PA 2563 31 F 122 30-34 5k 23:34.5 42:20.0 46:01.8 3:41.8 13:39/M
2271 Patti Franz Conneautville PA 2638 52 F 66 50-54 5k 23:34.9 42:20.3 46:03.1 3:42.8 13:39/M
2272 Andrew Jaglowski Waterford PA 3271 35 M 89 35-39 5k 26:37.4 42:21.5 44:34.1 2:12.6 13:40/M
2273 Caden Jaglowski Waterford PA 3270 8 M 114 1-12 5k 26:37.5 42:21.7 44:33.7 2:12.0 13:40/M
2274 Candy Koket Erie PA 1783 46 F 92 45-49 5k 23:37.8 42:23.2 42:59.5 0:36.2 13:40/M
2275 Jennifer Natalie Erie PA 2299 15 F 244 13-19 5k 23:38.3 42:23.8 46:47.4 4:23.6 13:40/M
2276 Quentin Cuzzola Erie PA 48 8 M 115 1-12 5k 26:40.9 42:25.0 46:53.6 4:28.5 13:41/M
2277 Vivian Reilly Irwin PA 1773 9 F 87 1-12 Wlk 23:39.7 42:25.2 46:51.1 4:25.9 13:41/M
2278 Jennifer Smith Erie PA 1086 45 F 93 45-49 5k 23:42.8 42:28.2 46:44.0 4:15.7 13:42/M
2279 Jemmifer Cuzzola Erie PA 47 41 F 117 40-44 5k 23:44.1 42:29.5 46:57.6 4:28.0 13:42/M
2280 Jeff Holowienko Erie PA 1875 31 M 80 30-34 5k 26:46.4 42:30.5 45:46.0 3:15.4 13:43/M
2281 Christopher Cooke Gerry NY 2450 33 M 81 30-34 5k 26:46.8 42:30.9 47:25.7 4:54.8 13:43/M
2282 Delani Miller Erie PA 957 9 F 88 1-12 5k 23:45.8 42:31.2 50:41.8 8:10.5 13:43/M
2283 Thom Miller Erie PA 955 38 M 90 35-39 5k 26:47.7 42:31.8 50:42.5 8:10.7 13:43/M
2284 Cameron Smith 3392 13 M 219 13-19 5k 26:48.4 42:32.5 44:34.1 2:01.6 13:43/M
2285 Nick Morton Erie PA 1135 12 M 116 1-12 5k 26:49.0 42:33.1 47:35.5 5:02.4 13:44/M
2286 Sydney Edwards Erie PA 1813 11 F 89 1-12 5k 23:47.9 42:33.3 43:23.9 0:50.5 13:44/M
2287 Courtney Edwards Erie PA 1811 41 F 118 40-44 5k 23:48.6 42:34.0 43:24.3 0:50.3 13:44/M
2288 Brandi Heubel Edinboro PA 4065 30 F 123 30-34 5k 23:50.6 42:36.0 43:19.2 0:43.1 13:45/M
2289 Denise Sanzo Erie PA 295 48 F 94 45-49 Wlk 23:51.2 42:36.6 43:48.8 1:12.1 13:45/M
2290 Jill Kean Cranesville PA 4067 50 F 67 50-54 5k 23:51.3 42:36.7 43:20.3 0:43.5 13:45/M
2291 Scott Morton Erie PA 1128 48 M 86 45-49 5k 26:54.8 42:38.9 47:41.9 5:03.0 13:45/M
2292 Helen Nelson Waterford PA 337 58 F 51 55-59 Wlk 23:53.6 42:39.1 42:48.4 0:09.3 13:45/M
2293 Alexis Kobusinski Erie PA 354 17 F 245 13-19 5k 23:54.5 42:39.9 47:40.3 5:00.4 13:45/M
2294 Evelyn Luthringer Erie PA 2342 12 F 90 1-12 5k 23:57.8 42:43.2 47:21.5 4:38.3 13:47/M
2295 Meagan Cousins Erie PA 1159 23 F 152 20-24 5k 23:58.8 42:44.2 46:07.3 3:23.1 13:47/M
2296 Michael Abt Erie PA 2995 64 M 29 60-64 5k 27:00.5 42:44.6 48:41.2 5:56.5 13:47/M
2297 Jenny Cousins Erie PA 1158 20 F 153 20-24 5k 23:59.9 42:45.3 46:07.7 3:22.3 13:47/M
2298 Steve Harper Mentor OH 3234 43 M 94 40-44 5k 27:01.8 42:45.9 48:12.4 5:26.5 13:47/M
2299 Cooper Ocamb Erie PA 2413 9 M 117 1-12 5k 27:03.2 42:47.4 45:21.1 2:33.7 13:48/M
2300 Katie Berlin Erie PA 2474 14 F 246 13-19 5k 24:03.1 42:48.6 45:50.8 3:02.2 13:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2301 Ella Gebhardt Erie PA 3549 12 F 91 1-12 5k 24:03.2 42:48.6 43:58.2 1:09.6 13:48/M
2302 Rhonda Berlin Erie PA 2472 43 F 119 40-44 5k 24:03.4 42:48.8 45:51.0 3:02.2 13:48/M
2303 Kathy Gebhardt Erie PA 3545 42 F 120 40-44 5k 24:03.5 42:49.0 43:58.7 1:09.7 13:49/M
2304 Carolyn Karle Erie PA 1777 58 F 52 55-59 Wlk 24:03.6 42:49.0 43:06.8 0:17.8 13:49/M
2305 Jeanine Timon Erie PA 1950 46 F 95 45-49 5k 24:03.6 42:49.1 43:45.6 0:56.5 13:49/M
2306 Jim Ocamb Erieerie PA 2414 45 M 87 45-49 5k 27:05.3 42:49.5 45:21.4 2:31.9 13:49/M
2307 Ava Gebhardt Erie PA 3550 15 F 247 13-19 5k 24:04.1 42:49.6 43:58.7 1:09.1 13:49/M
2308 Claire Gebhardt Erie PA 3547 9 F 92 1-12 5k 24:04.9 42:50.3 43:59.2 1:08.8 13:49/M
2309 Victoria (vic) Delaney Fairview PA 325 48 F 96 45-49 5k 24:05.1 42:50.6 43:41.7 0:51.1 13:49/M
2310 Keith Gebhardt Erie PA 3546 43 M 95 40-44 5k 27:06.6 42:50.7 43:59.5 1:08.8 13:49/M
2311 Rob Karney Erie PA 838 44 M 96 40-44 5k 27:12.1 42:56.3 44:54.7 1:58.4 13:51/M
2312 Bruce Gebhardt Erie PA 594 54 M 89 50-54 5k 27:15.5 42:59.7 48:58.3 5:58.6 13:52/M
2313 Barbara Flanders Erie PA 1134 56 F 53 55-59 Wlk 24:20.5 43:05.9 48:41.9 5:36.0 13:54/M
2314 Mo Kakwan Brookline MA 598 32 M 82 30-34 5k 27:21.8 43:05.9 49:04.8 5:58.9 13:54/M
2315 Susanna Gebhardt Brookline MA 597 31 F 124 30-34 5k 24:20.6 43:06.1 49:05.0 5:58.9 13:54/M
2316 Mia Reilly Fairview PA 1771 56 F 54 55-59 Wlk 24:25.4 43:10.9 47:36.8 4:25.9 13:55/M
2317 Bobby Bruce Edinboro PA 23 47 M 88 45-49 Wlk 27:27.1 43:11.2 47:01.4 3:50.2 13:56/M
2318 Tammy Birkmire Erie PA 3540 43 F 121 40-44 5k 24:27.6 43:13.0 44:00.0 0:47.0 13:56/M
2319 Will Kelvington Chicago IL 3902 8 M 118 1-12 5k 27:32.4 43:16.6 43:21.0 0:04.4 13:57/M
2320 Maura Keinath Erie PA 642 16 F 248 13-19 5k 24:31.4 43:16.8 47:30.0 4:13.2 13:57/M
2321 Alison Kelvington Chicago IL 3901 48 F 97 45-49 5k 24:31.7 43:17.1 43:21.3 0:04.1 13:58/M
2322 John Perkowski Erie PA 148 52 M 90 50-54 Wlk 27:33.1 43:17.2 43:50.7 0:33.4 13:58/M
2323 Paul Kelvington Chicago IL 3879 47 M 89 45-49 5k 27:33.3 43:17.5 43:21.7 0:04.2 13:58/M
2324 Mary Blakeslee Erie PA 494 61 F 23 60-64 5k 24:37.7 43:23.2 47:39.6 4:16.4 14:00/M
2325 Julia Bongiovanni Erie PA 2902 50 F 68 50-54 5k 24:37.8 43:23.2 45:21.5 1:58.3 14:00/M
2326 Brittany Boyd Erie PA 538 22 F 154 20-24 5k 24:41.9 43:27.3 45:08.3 1:41.0 14:01/M
2327 Robin Boyd Erie PA 537 45 F 98 45-49 5k 24:42.2 43:27.6 45:08.6 1:41.0 14:01/M
2328 Christopher Harned W. Springfield PA 922 23 M 86 20-24 5k 27:48.7 43:32.8 49:21.6 5:48.8 14:03/M
2329 Melissa Harned W. Springfield PA 923 23 F 155 20-24 5k 24:48.6 43:34.1 49:22.0 5:47.9 14:03/M
2330 Kelly Kobusinski Erie PA 353 37 F 125 35-39 5k 24:50.6 43:36.1 48:36.4 5:00.3 14:04/M
2331 Jennifer Sheldon Erie PA 625 37 F 126 35-39 5k 24:50.9 43:36.3 45:45.3 2:08.9 14:04/M
2332 Mark Kitts Erie PA 3846 60 M 30 60-64 Wlk 27:52.7 43:36.9 47:45.8 4:08.9 14:04/M
2333 Emma Steele Pittsburgh PA 771 17 F 249 13-19 5k 24:51.9 43:37.3 44:14.6 0:37.3 14:04/M
2334 Megan Steele Erie PA 772 21 F 156 20-24 5k 24:52.7 43:38.2 44:15.2 0:37.0 14:05/M
2335 Katrina Johnston-Smith Erie PA 802 46 F 99 45-49 5k 24:54.3 43:39.8 47:02.9 3:23.1 14:05/M
2336 Russell Smith Erie PA 805 39 M 91 35-39 5k 27:56.0 43:40.1 47:04.3 3:24.1 14:05/M
2337 Michelle Smith Erie PA 804 40 F 122 40-44 5k 24:55.6 43:41.1 47:03.6 3:22.5 14:05/M
2338 Olivia Kosko North East PA 801 8 F 93 1-12 5k 24:56.7 43:42.1 47:03.1 3:21.0 14:06/M
2339 Melissa Kosko North East PA 800 35 F 127 35-39 5k 24:57.2 43:42.7 47:04.0 3:21.3 14:06/M
2340 Jason Darin Erie PA 1707 37 M 92 35-39 5k 27:59.5 43:43.7 45:36.6 1:52.9 14:06/M
2341 Marilyn Dorfman Columbia MD 862 68 F 6 65-69 Wlk 24:58.3 43:43.7 46:19.4 2:35.6 14:06/M
2342 Eli Nicklas Erie PA 2128 9 M 119 1-12 5k 28:03.3 43:47.5 48:43.9 4:56.4 14:07/M
2343 Erick Nicklas Erie PA 2129 38 M 93 35-39 5k 28:04.7 43:48.8 48:44.8 4:55.9 14:08/M
2344 Jenn Schuster Fairview PA 1280 33 F 125 30-34 Wlk 25:03.7 43:49.2 45:38.6 1:49.4 14:08/M
2345 Jane Drumm Fairview PA 1276 65 F 7 65-69 Wlk 25:04.9 43:50.3 45:40.2 1:49.8 14:08/M
2346 Patricia Lacy Edinboro PA 105 47 F 100 45-49 5k 25:05.1 43:50.5 48:16.2 4:25.7 14:08/M
2347 Lisa Benson Erie PA 2689 59 F 55 55-59 Wlk 25:05.8 43:51.3 44:14.7 0:23.4 14:09/M
2348 Al Gesler Erie PA 60 47 M 90 45-49 5k 28:07.4 43:51.5 44:27.0 0:35.5 14:09/M
2349 Janet Gray Erie PA 65 49 F 101 45-49 5k 25:07.7 43:53.2 44:26.9 0:33.7 14:09/M
2350 David Parker Erie PA 726 58 M 70 55-59 5k 28:09.5 43:53.6 44:01.5 0:07.9 14:09/M
2351 Kathy Davis Corry PA 1720 62 F 24 60-64 5k 25:10.4 43:55.9 44:48.5 0:52.6 14:10/M
2352 Brittany Davis Corry PA 1719 42 F 123 40-44 5k 25:11.6 43:57.0 44:48.7 0:51.6 14:11/M
2353 Madison McLaughlin Edinboro PA 1891 11 F 94 1-12 Wlk 25:11.7 43:57.1 49:03.6 5:06.4 14:11/M
2354 Claire Travis 2036 12 F 95 1-12 Wlk 25:12.3 43:57.7 49:03.9 5:06.2 14:11/M
2355 Lily Silva Erie PA 1450 3 F 96 1-12 Wlk 25:13.5 43:58.9 46:23.5 2:24.6 14:11/M
2356 Emily Silva Erie PA 1448 29 F 148 25-29 Wlk 25:13.6 43:59.1 46:24.3 2:25.2 14:11/M
2357 Jodi Sanford Meadville PA 3223 47 F 102 45-49 Wlk 25:13.9 43:59.4 44:19.1 0:19.7 14:11/M
2358 Jasmine Silva Erie PA 1449 3 F 97 1-12 Wlk 25:14.0 43:59.4 46:23.4 2:24.0 14:11/M
2359 Rick Traut Erie PA 1457 57 M 71 55-59 Wlk 28:15.5 43:59.6 46:24.0 2:24.4 14:11/M
2360 Beth Ryan Cambridge Springs PA 2585 62 F 25 60-64 Wlk 25:14.2 43:59.7 46:09.2 2:09.5 14:11/M
2361 Jim Sekerak Spartansburg PA 2763 62 M 31 60-64 Wlk 28:15.8 44:00.0 46:11.7 2:11.7 14:12/M
2362 Stacey Yovich Cambridge Springs PA 2617 36 F 128 35-39 Wlk 25:15.1 44:00.6 46:08.7 2:08.1 14:12/M
2363 Sara Mehler Meadville PA 1535 37 F 129 35-39 5k 25:16.1 44:01.6 49:17.9 5:16.3 14:12/M
2364 Tatiana Silva Erie PA 1452 10 F 98 1-12 5k 25:16.2 44:01.6 46:24.9 2:23.3 14:12/M
2365 Devon Juliano Erie PA 581 26 F 149 25-29 5k 25:16.2 44:01.6 48:37.0 4:35.3 14:12/M
2366 Bob Baltes Erie PA 880 54 M 91 50-54 Wlk 28:20.5 44:04.7 46:14.0 2:09.3 14:13/M
2367 Tiffany Irwin Erie PA 3229 30 F 126 30-34 5k 25:20.0 44:05.4 47:38.7 3:33.2 14:13/M
2368 Michael Schuster Erie PA 2576 15 M 220 13-19 5k 28:21.8 44:05.9 47:52.1 3:46.1 14:13/M
2369 Lindsey Rowane Erie PA 4081 16 F 250 13-19 5k 25:22.0 44:07.5 49:43.7 5:36.2 14:14/M
2370 Catherine Taylor Erie PA 3352 15 F 251 13-19 5k 25:22.6 44:08.0 49:43.7 5:35.6 14:14/M
2371 Kathy Sertz Erie PA 587 71 F 1 70-74 Wlk 25:23.7 44:09.2 44:54.0 0:44.8 14:15/M
2372 Peter Susko Girard PA 3296 25 M 82 25-29 5k 28:25.4 44:09.6 46:45.4 2:35.8 14:15/M
2373 Jill Tucker Meadville PA 3220 42 F 124 40-44 Wlk 25:24.2 44:09.6 44:30.2 0:20.5 14:15/M
2374 Marianne Bilski Newtown PA 2992 43 F 125 40-44 5k 25:25.5 44:10.9 59:28.0 15:17.1 14:15/M
2375 Justin Gomes Erie PA 1336 28 M 83 25-29 5k 28:27.9 44:12.0 45:01.4 0:49.4 14:15/M
2376 Tamara Gromacki Erie PA 70 50 F 69 50-54 5k 25:26.8 44:12.3 47:13.8 3:01.5 14:15/M
2377 Grace Bilski Newtown PA 2993 10 F 99 1-12 5k 25:27.1 44:12.5 59:27.7 15:15.2 14:15/M
2378 Kristen Gomes Erie PA 1337 35 F 130 35-39 5k 25:27.6 44:13.1 45:01.4 0:48.3 14:16/M
2379 Hannah Susko Girard PA 3294 23 F 157 20-24 5k 25:27.6 44:13.1 46:49.0 2:35.9 14:16/M
2380 Alexis Pringle Meadville PA 2647 22 F 158 20-24 5k 25:30.3 44:15.8 52:11.2 7:55.4 14:16/M
2381 Dawn Teresi Erie PA 3687 42 F 126 40-44 5k 25:31.1 44:16.5 44:44.6 0:28.1 14:17/M
2382 Alida Polk Cranesville PA 848 61 F 26 60-64 Wlk 25:31.3 44:16.8 44:26.4 0:09.6 14:17/M
2383 Schatzie Chapman Erie PA 1937 60 F 27 60-64 5k 25:31.8 44:17.3 44:52.8 0:35.5 14:17/M
2384 Fred Parker Edinboro PA 3066 57 M 72 55-59 Wlk 28:34.9 44:19.1 46:07.3 1:48.2 14:18/M
2385 Margo Kralj Meadville PA 2528 40 F 127 40-44 5k 25:39.7 44:25.1 45:42.1 1:17.0 14:20/M
2386 Justin Kauffman Erie PA 1049 18 M 221 13-19 5k 28:41.9 44:26.1 47:22.9 2:56.8 14:20/M
2387 Caren Stutzman Hiram OH 317 48 F 103 45-49 5k 25:41.7 44:27.2 47:11.4 2:44.2 14:20/M
2388 Sharon Chroscielewski Erie PA 1048 47 F 104 45-49 5k 25:42.0 44:27.5 47:22.8 2:55.3 14:20/M
2389 Eleni Kaffenes Beaver PA 4092 20 F 159 20-24 Wlk 25:42.1 44:27.6 45:13.3 0:45.7 14:20/M
2390 Tara Travis 2037 45 F 105 45-49 Wlk 25:44.1 44:29.5 49:36.0 5:06.5 14:21/M
2391 Suzanne Merva Erie PA 3292 46 F 106 45-49 5k 25:46.1 44:31.5 45:07.8 0:36.2 14:22/M
2392 Katie Palermo Charlotte NC 2487 29 F 150 25-29 5k 25:46.5 44:32.0 44:39.6 0:07.6 14:22/M
2393 Katina Hunter Beaver Falls PA 3729 34 F 127 30-34 5k 25:47.1 44:32.5 48:16.8 3:44.3 14:22/M
2394 Donovan Hunter Beaver Falls PA 3980 8 M 120 1-12 5k 28:49.0 44:33.1 48:16.8 3:43.7 14:22/M
2395 Anne Thayer 2060 10 F 100 1-12 5k 25:47.9 44:33.3 47:19.8 2:46.5 14:22/M
2396 James Thayer 2056 42 M 97 40-44 5k 28:51.3 44:35.4 47:22.1 2:46.6 14:23/M
2397 Lori Colvin Erie PA 483 54 F 70 50-54 Wlk 25:50.1 44:35.6 46:52.6 2:17.0 14:23/M
2398 Tim Colvin Erie PA 484 54 M 92 50-54 Wlk 28:51.7 44:35.9 46:53.7 2:17.8 14:23/M
2399 Karen Rubay Wattsburg PA 156 62 F 28 60-64 Wlk 25:51.1 44:36.6 45:27.1 0:50.5 14:23/M
2400 Candice Ames Erie PA 4147 57 F 56 55-59 5k 25:52.0 44:37.4 46:57.7 2:20.2 14:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2401 Jennifer Kennedy Erie PA 2280 42 F 128 40-44 Wlk 25:54.2 44:39.6 49:25.3 4:45.6 14:24/M
2402 Alexander Lim Erie PA 3039 10 M 121 1-12 5k 28:57.4 44:41.5 49:16.5 4:35.0 14:25/M
2403 Marialana Montefiori Erie PA 3444 19 F 252 13-19 5k 25:57.0 44:42.5 49:47.8 5:05.3 14:25/M
2404 Dominic Montefiori Erie PA 3440 15 M 222 13-19 5k 28:59.0 44:43.1 49:47.5 5:04.3 14:25/M
2405 Luke Bencivenga Mechanicsburg PA 545 8 M 122 1-12 Wlk 29:01.1 44:45.3 48:19.5 3:34.2 14:26/M
2406 Bob Rinderle Erie PA 996 59 M 73 55-59 Wlk 29:01.3 44:45.5 48:09.8 3:24.3 14:26/M
2407 Elizabeth Rinderle Erie PA 997 58 F 57 55-59 Wlk 26:00.4 44:45.9 48:09.5 3:23.6 14:26/M
2408 Doug Wolf Erie PA 191 55 M 74 55-59 Wlk 29:02.1 44:46.2 46:21.0 1:34.8 14:26/M
2409 Ryan Morill 3396 13 M 223 13-19 5k 29:02.2 44:46.3 46:44.0 1:57.6 14:26/M
2410 Mary Wingrove Erie PA 1898 58 F 58 55-59 5k 26:02.2 44:47.6 50:54.0 6:06.3 14:27/M
2411 Brian Colvin 3100 16 M 224 13-19 Wlk 29:05.1 44:49.3 46:52.5 2:03.2 14:27/M
2412 Jon Tushak Erie PA 4006 52 M 93 50-54 5k 29:05.6 44:49.8 49:53.9 5:04.1 14:27/M
2413 Jason Stroup Edinboro PA 1491 12 M 123 1-12 5k 29:14.0 44:58.2 45:09.1 0:10.9 14:30/M
2414 Charles Hager Edinboro PA 546 58 M 75 55-59 Wlk 29:14.8 44:58.9 48:32.4 3:33.4 14:30/M
2415 Michael Stroup Jr. Edinboro PA 1255 11 M 124 1-12 5k 29:15.1 44:59.3 45:09.2 0:09.9 14:31/M
2416 Kim Shields Waterford PA 2686 34 F 128 30-34 5k 26:15.0 45:00.4 46:27.3 1:26.9 14:31/M
2417 Stacy Swan North East PA 3636 40 F 129 40-44 5k 26:15.1 45:00.5 47:56.2 2:55.6 14:31/M
2418 Paige Shields Waterford PA 2687 5 F 101 1-12 5k 26:15.4 45:00.8 46:28.3 1:27.5 14:31/M
2419 Gracie Smathers North East PA 976 53 F 71 50-54 5k 26:18.5 45:04.0 48:09.4 3:05.4 14:32/M
2420 Arete Kaffenes Mckean PA 3130 18 F 253 13-19 5k 26:19.9 45:05.4 45:49.7 0:44.3 14:33/M
2421 Dara Andrews Edinboro PA 1384 32 F 129 30-34 5k 26:21.0 45:06.5 50:46.1 5:39.6 14:33/M
2422 Debbie Regenor Erie PA 1903 45 F 107 45-49 Wlk 26:21.2 45:06.7 45:45.1 0:38.4 14:33/M
2423 Kelly Conroy Erie PA 531 39 F 131 35-39 Wlk 26:21.5 45:07.0 48:44.4 3:37.4 14:33/M
2424 Chip Riehl Erie PA 535 65 M 9 65-69 Wlk 29:23.1 45:07.3 48:44.5 3:37.2 14:33/M
2425 Tim Wolf Erie PA 194 30 M 83 30-34 Wlk 29:23.3 45:07.4 46:42.7 1:35.3 14:33/M
2426 Rhys Will Waterford PA 3247 13 M 225 13-19 5k 29:24.0 45:08.1 49:41.3 4:33.2 14:34/M
2427 Pam Swanson Erie PA 1831 46 F 108 45-49 5k 26:23.3 45:08.7 45:45.3 0:36.5 14:34/M
2428 Laurissa Locke Smethport PA 1624 33 F 130 30-34 Wlk 26:23.7 45:09.2 46:39.1 1:29.9 14:34/M
2429 Shane Locke Smethport PA 1629 33 M 84 30-34 5k 29:25.3 45:09.4 46:38.8 1:29.3 14:34/M
2430 Bethany Kelley Harborcreek PA 1631 28 F 151 25-29 5k 26:25.6 45:11.0 46:38.8 1:27.7 14:35/M
2431 Laura Will Waterford PA 3246 48 F 109 45-49 5k 26:25.8 45:11.2 49:43.6 4:32.3 14:35/M
2432 Donna Laver Greenville PA 3806 65 F 8 65-69 Wlk 26:25.8 45:11.3 46:16.6 1:05.3 14:35/M
2433 Amy Mizikowski Erie PA 902 24 F 160 20-24 5k 26:26.8 45:12.2 47:55.4 2:43.1 14:35/M
2434 Samantha Mizikowski Erie PA 901 26 F 152 25-29 5k 26:27.1 45:12.5 47:55.5 2:43.0 14:35/M
2435 Joy Godzwa-Bany Erie PA 3652 65 F 9 65-69 Wlk 26:32.9 45:18.3 48:16.3 2:57.9 14:37/M
2436 Rick Godzwa Erie PA 1364 66 M 10 65-69 Wlk 29:34.4 45:18.5 48:16.3 2:57.8 14:37/M
2437 Stacey Darin Erie PA 1706 30 F 131 30-34 5k 26:35.1 45:20.5 47:13.4 1:52.9 14:37/M
2438 Denise Hart Erie PA 2276 49 F 110 45-49 5k 26:39.7 45:25.1 48:56.2 3:31.0 14:39/M
2439 Jean Lafuria North East PA 4052 57 F 59 55-59 Wlk 26:40.6 45:26.0 47:37.8 2:11.7 14:39/M
2440 Cathy Dufour State College PA 4051 53 F 72 50-54 Wlk 26:40.8 45:26.2 47:37.9 2:11.6 14:39/M
2441 Wendy Young 2055 43 F 130 40-44 Wlk 26:42.7 45:28.2 57:57.7 12:29.5 14:40/M
2442 Janet Hubler 2820 73 F 2 70-74 Wlk 26:45.9 45:31.3 46:19.5 0:48.1 14:41/M
2443 Stephanie Sivak Flagstaff AZ 1116 54 F 73 50-54 5k 26:48.8 45:34.2 48:40.9 3:06.6 14:42/M
2444 Susan Hanlin Corry PA 1647 52 F 74 50-54 5k 26:49.1 45:34.6 48:17.8 2:43.2 14:42/M
2445