Highmark Quad Run - last updated 14:39
Place
Name
Bib No
Age
Overall
Time Back
Chip Time
Gun Time
Chip Diff
Pace
5 Mile Run
Female Open Winners
1
Kelly Latimer
1
31
4
31:18.6
31:21.8
0:03.2
6:16/M
2
Felisa Rzepecki
149
40
25
6:49.6
38:08.2
38:12.1
0:03.9
7:38/M
3
Nancy Herbst
64
55
26
6:57.2
38:15.8
38:19.4
0:03.6
7:40/M
Female No Age Given
1
Catherine Datte
Gannon
192
177
1:28:44.8
1:29:10.0
0:25.2
17:50/M
Female 1 to 15
1
Nina Mangini
176
12
37
39:36.0
39:38.3
0:02.3
7:56/M
2
Samantha Zank
St James Panthers
77
10
52
1:42.0
41:18.0
41:20.7
0:02.7
8:16/M
3
Cailin Taylor
St James Panthers
68
11
79
4:59.0
44:35.0
44:37.5
0:02.5
8:55/M
4
Cecelia Campbell
92
10
89
6:07.7
45:43.7
45:46.7
0:03.0
9:09/M
5
Sarah Sweet
18
11
90
6:08.9
45:44.9
45:47.6
0:02.7
9:09/M
6
Abby Greenleaf
171
10
137
17:59.1
57:35.1
57:49.0
0:13.9
11:34/M
7
Ellen Cardman
218
10
150
25:18.0
1:04:54.0
1:06:27.4
1:33.4
13:17/M
Female 20 to 29
1
Alecia Daniels
119
25
59
42:09.5
42:21.8
0:12.2
8:28/M
2
Laneya Mosher
140
20
103
6:20.7
48:30.3
48:36.8
0:06.5
9:43/M
3
Kristin Lazzara
UPMC/Hamot
28
26
126
11:31.4
53:41.0
53:47.0
0:06.0
10:45/M
4
Devin Barnett
Gannon
87
28
129
12:10.6
54:20.1
54:41.0
0:20.8
10:56/M
5
Laura D Howard
158
28
134
14:12.0
56:21.5
56:35.0
0:13.5
11:19/M
6
Colleen Sheldon
120
24
143
18:45.3
1:00:54.9
1:01:17.5
0:22.6
12:15/M
7
Devon O'Hern
67
26
154
23:40.3
1:05:49.8
1:06:02.5
0:12.6
13:12/M
8
Andi Fair
GE
210
26
169
34:06.1
1:16:15.6
1:16:37.0
0:21.3
15:19/M
9
Ashley Amoroso
Gannon
10
25
178
46:36.4
1:28:45.9
1:29:10.0
0:24.1
17:50/M
Female 30 to 39
1
Lindsay Amsberry
Penn State Behrend
148
39
50
41:14.7
41:22.8
0:08.1
8:16/M
2
Rebecca Mokris
Gannon
142
35
61
0:57.3
42:12.0
42:23.2
0:11.2
8:29/M
3
Michelle Kuilman
73
34
63
1:31.4
42:46.1
42:59.2
0:13.1
8:36/M
4
Melanie Nickou
Wilderness Wildcats
42
30
74
2:31.5
43:46.2
43:53.6
0:07.4
8:47/M
5
Tania Flink
Gannon
141
38
87
4:17.7
45:32.4
45:43.0
0:10.5
9:09/M
6
Sheli Adams
174
33
110
8:25.9
49:40.6
49:44.5
0:03.9
9:57/M
7
Debra Stroiney
131
35
112
9:00.2
50:14.9
50:25.4
0:10.5
10:05/M
8
Kari Prelog
202
39
117
9:33.9
50:48.6
51:04.3
0:15.6
10:13/M
9
Vikkie Hunt
Animal Hospital of Waterford
44
35
135
16:04.8
57:19.5
57:24.8
0:05.2
11:29/M
10
Michele Luthringer
130
39
136
16:16.5
57:31.2
57:47.2
0:15.9
11:33/M
11
Rae Anne Buck
85
30
159
29:27.9
1:10:42.6
1:10:58.8
0:16.2
14:12/M
12
Connie Kercher
Gannon
9
30
171
37:10.7
1:18:25.4
1:18:46.1
0:20.7
15:45/M
Female 40 to 49
1
Olivia Nuriulu
65
45
41
39:53.3
40:00.6
0:07.3
8:00/M
2
Amy Fisher
3
42
48
0:49.4
40:42.7
40:51.7
0:08.9
8:10/M
3
Bacik Valerie
Gannon
133
48
51
1:24.1
41:17.4
41:30.0
0:12.6
8:18/M
4
Dawn Andrews
37
45
67
3:17.4
43:10.7
43:19.5
0:08.8
8:40/M
5
Tina Fuhrman
36
46
81
4:57.6
44:50.9
45:00.5
0:09.5
9:00/M
6
Cynthia Johnson
YMCA - Glenwood
197
48
93
6:14.8
46:08.1
46:16.9
0:08.8
9:15/M
7
Aimee Nicolia
55
49
94
6:31.1
46:24.4
46:32.9
0:08.5
9:18/M
8
Stephanie Hicks
89
47
100
7:31.7
47:25.0
47:41.2
0:16.2
9:32/M
9
Beth Wimer
83
49
105
8:45.3
48:38.6
48:46.8
0:08.2
9:45/M
10
Kathleen Watters
187
48
114
10:34.0
50:27.3
50:41.9
0:14.5
10:08/M
11
Julie Cardman
219
49
151
25:02.0
1:04:55.3
1:06:28.0
1:32.7
13:18/M
12
Renee Wright
162
42
152
25:23.9
1:05:17.2
1:05:34.1
0:16.9
13:07/M
Female 50 to 59
1
Mary Jean Taylor
Gannon
102
53
69
43:22.5
43:34.5
0:12.0
8:43/M
2
Loretta Nelson
56
55
70
0:02.7
43:25.2
43:32.1
0:06.9
8:42/M
3
Diane Beatty
Meadville YMCA
61
54
86
1:51.2
45:13.7
45:20.5
0:06.8
9:04/M
4
Ann Morris
UPMC/Hamot
107
54
91
2:28.9
45:51.5
45:56.7
0:05.2
9:11/M
5
Laurie Hogan
100
50
119
7:54.6
51:17.2
51:34.2
0:17.0
10:19/M
6
Katherine Hall
Iroquois School District
163
59
131
11:33.9
54:56.5
55:16.0
0:19.5
11:03/M
7
Birgit Mace
99
55
163
30:37.3
1:13:59.8
1:14:18.7
0:18.8
14:52/M
8
Anne Pedersen
UPMC/Hamot
76
57
164
30:37.3
1:13:59.8
1:14:19.1
0:19.2
14:52/M
9
Renee Hinderliter
105
56
165
31:44.9
1:15:07.4
1:15:24.9
0:17.5
15:05/M
10
Linda Fleming
Gannon
207
52
176
45:21.9
1:28:44.4
1:29:09.1
0:24.7
17:50/M
Female 60 to 69
1
Deborah Wheeler
5
60
65
43:01.5
43:04.3
0:02.7
8:37/M
2
Janine Daly
21
63
85
2:06.4
45:07.9
45:16.3
0:08.4
9:03/M
3
Trill Dreistadt
165
66
98
3:43.3
46:44.8
46:50.1
0:05.2
9:22/M
4
Kathy Schreckengost
Wilderness Wildcats
58
66
108
6:32.8
49:34.3
49:41.3
0:07.0
9:56/M
5
Sherry Mason
Wilderness Wildcats
60
62
118
7:57.7
50:59.3
51:05.6
0:06.3
10:13/M
6
Sharon Dale
Behrend
177
64
140
16:26.5
59:28.1
59:43.2
0:15.1
11:57/M
7
Gaye Domsic
118
62
155
23:00.5
1:06:02.0
1:06:16.5
0:14.4
13:15/M
8
Karen Hollinsworth
198
62
173
37:23.3
1:20:24.9
1:20:44.3
0:19.4
16:09/M
9
Barbara Glotz
211
66
174
37:24.5
1:20:26.1
1:20:44.4
0:18.3
16:09/M
Male Open Winners
1
Andrew Holland
62
36
1
28:42.8
28:44.6
0:01.8
5:45/M
2
Alexander Zarger
HCXC
23
26
2
0:22.3
29:05.1
29:06.8
0:01.6
5:49/M
3
Aaron Garrity
16
37
3
0:27.8
29:10.6
29:12.3
0:01.7
5:50/M
Male No Age Given
1
Unknown Partic. 79
79
42
40:13.2
40:19.2
0:06.0
8:04/M
2
Unknown Partic. 47
47
44
0:02.9
40:16.1
40:21.2
0:05.1
8:04/M
3
Unknown Partic. 52
52
64
2:45.5
42:58.7
43:06.2
0:07.5
8:37/M
4
Unknown Partic. 39
39
99
7:01.1
47:14.3
47:29.4
0:15.0
9:30/M
5
Unknown Partic. 59
59
113
10:06.8
50:20.0
50:34.0
0:13.9
10:07/M
6
Unknown Partic. 78
78
115
10:27.5
50:40.7
51:18.8
0:38.0
10:16/M
7
Unknown Partic. 103
103
157
27:25.0
1:07:38.2
1:07:54.2
0:15.9
13:35/M
8
Unknown Partic. 48
48
162
33:46.3
1:13:59.6
1:14:17.9
0:18.3
14:51/M
Male 1 to 15
1
Michael Maring
WIlderness Wildcats
117
15
11
34:52.8
34:54.8
0:01.9
6:59/M
2
Joseph Amann
St James Panthers
45
12
17
1:44.0
36:36.9
36:39.0
0:02.1
7:20/M
3
Mario Bruni
St James Panthers
34
13
40
4:59.2
39:52.1
39:54.3
0:02.2
7:59/M
4
Nicolin Pierce
Erie Tri Club
110
10
46
5:28.0
40:20.9
40:26.6
0:05.7
8:05/M
5
Isaac Hammer
Wilderness Wildcats
19
12
75
8:55.1
43:48.0
43:56.6
0:08.6
8:47/M
6
Benjamin Kienholz
St James Panthers
32
13
84
10:12.2
45:05.1
45:08.0
0:02.9
9:02/M
7
Andrew Lynch
157
15
123
18:10.5
53:03.4
53:17.9
0:14.5
10:39/M
8
Ethan Greenleaf
170
14
128
19:03.6
53:56.5
54:09.6
0:13.1
10:50/M
9
Lance Cardman
220
10
147
29:12.4
1:04:05.3
1:05:38.2
1:32.9
13:08/M
Male 16 to 19
1
Simon Zehr
27
16
9
33:52.9
33:56.8
0:03.9
6:47/M
2
Eric Matteson
132
19
24
3:53.4
37:46.4
37:52.7
0:06.3
7:34/M
Male 20 to 29
1
Zachary Miller
Glenwood YMCA
154
26
13
35:09.2
35:12.8
0:03.6
7:02/M
2
Nick Murray
147
28
18
1:35.1
36:44.3
36:48.7
0:04.4
7:22/M
3
Tristan McCray
41
28
31
3:40.0
38:49.2
38:59.5
0:10.3
7:48/M
4
Mike Parsons
121
25
144
25:46.7
1:00:55.9
1:01:18.7
0:22.8
12:16/M
5
Andrew Gortz
66
29
149
29:30.6
1:04:39.8
1:04:52.4
0:12.6
12:58/M
6
Adam Donnett
GE
196
29
167
41:03.5
1:16:12.7
1:16:34.2
0:21.4
15:19/M
Male 30 to 39
1
Robert Jung
213
35
5
31:21.7
31:24.0
0:02.3
6:17/M
2
David Cilley
113
37
6
0:58.5
32:20.2
32:23.5
0:03.3
6:29/M
3
Jesse Bayle
153
36
15
4:31.8
35:53.5
36:03.6
0:10.0
7:13/M
4
Kory Stauffer
Gannon
186
36
19
5:27.4
36:49.1
36:55.7
0:06.6
7:23/M
5
Andrew Paris
GE
116
39
27
6:59.9
38:21.6
38:24.9
0:03.3
7:41/M
6
Ryan Morrow
GE
181
33
28
7:11.8
38:33.5
38:41.5
0:07.9
7:44/M
7
Tony Fensel
25
30
32
7:50.1
39:11.8
39:22.2
0:10.3
7:52/M
8
Jesse Madsen
29
37
38
8:17.5
39:39.2
39:46.5
0:07.3
7:57/M
9
Andy Mussett
69
31
43
8:53.4
40:15.1
40:21.4
0:06.3
8:04/M
10
Dan Pierce
Erie Tri Club
109
37
45
8:59.1
40:20.8
40:27.0
0:06.2
8:05/M
11
Mike Divito
93
34
49
9:42.7
41:04.4
41:15.4
0:11.0
8:15/M
12
Tom Camillo
Gannon
112
38
53
10:00.7
41:22.4
41:37.5
0:15.1
8:19/M
13
Corey Barbato
128
36
55
10:18.5
41:40.2
41:50.2
0:09.9
8:22/M
14
Steve Hostettler
144
34
60
10:48.0
42:09.7
42:21.6
0:11.9
8:28/M
15
Brian Shaffer
111
36
101
16:33.9
47:55.6
48:05.3
0:09.6
9:37/M
16
Erling Oster
Guerillas Athletic Club
97
34
121
20:50.5
52:12.2
52:33.7
0:21.4
10:31/M
17
Greg Lazzara
8
30
127
22:19.7
53:41.4
53:47.7
0:06.3
10:45/M
Male 40 to 49
1
Jim Samuels
Wilderness Wildcats
84
48
8
33:13.2
33:15.9
0:02.7
6:39/M
2
Steven Riesenberg
63
44
12
1:54.6
35:07.8
35:08.8
0:01.0
7:02/M
3
Tom Cook
17
43
21
3:43.1
36:56.3
36:59.4
0:03.1
7:24/M
4
Darren Williams
152
45
35
6:03.6
39:16.8
39:24.5
0:07.7
7:53/M
5
Bill Edmondson
Gannon
146
49
36
6:05.6
39:18.8
39:31.0
0:12.2
7:54/M
6
Joe Amann
57
41
39
6:37.3
39:50.5
39:59.8
0:09.3
8:00/M
7
Douglas Luthringer
129
40
57
8:54.7
42:07.9
42:11.7
0:03.7
8:26/M
8
John Lynch
127
49
62
9:08.4
42:21.6
42:28.7
0:07.1
8:30/M
9
Dan Giannelli
Gannon
178
48
77
10:47.8
44:01.0
44:13.9
0:12.8
8:51/M
10
Raymond Nicolia
GE
54
48
83
11:41.1
44:54.3
45:03.0
0:08.7
9:01/M
11
Jim Lang
Big White Trailer / MI
300
48
104
15:19.8
48:33.0
48:33.0
9:43/M
12
Paul Caviglia
Erie Tri Club
199
41
116
17:35.3
50:48.5
51:02.4
0:13.9
10:12/M
13
Free Willie
95
48
124
19:53.8
53:07.0
53:23.5
0:16.5
10:41/M
14
Lewis Baldwin II
191
43
133
22:29.3
55:42.5
56:01.4
0:18.8
11:12/M
15
Greg Troyer
La Bonne Terre Landscaping and
221
43
168
43:00.1
1:16:13.3
1:16:27.7
0:14.4
15:17/M
Male 50 to 59
1
Bill Mathie
Wilderness Wildcats
6
51
7
32:29.6
32:31.2
0:01.6
6:30/M
2
Mike Lawrence
Erie Tri Club
50
50
10
1:38.2
34:07.8
34:11.1
0:03.3
6:50/M
3
Kenneth Nelson
38
53
14
3:23.5
35:53.1
35:55.9
0:02.8
7:11/M
4
Ted Williams
11
53
16
3:46.7
36:16.3
36:20.7
0:04.4
7:16/M
5
Edwin Gray
GE
167
59
20
4:22.6
36:52.2
36:56.8
0:04.6
7:23/M
6
Chris A Hunt
Wilderness Wildcats
49
57
22
4:44.0
37:13.6
37:17.1
0:03.4
7:27/M
7
Mike Zarger
24
54
33
6:42.7
39:12.3
39:21.7
0:09.4
7:52/M
8
Andrew Boncella
151
51
34
6:45.0
39:14.6
39:19.6
0:05.0
7:52/M
9
Keith Taylor
Gannon
101
51
54
9:01.0
41:30.6
41:42.5
0:11.9
8:20/M
10
Dave Perkowski
GE
169
54
56
9:28.9
41:58.5
42:03.4
0:04.8
8:25/M
11
Jim Babay
183
57
66
10:40.1
43:09.7
43:37.3
0:27.6
8:43/M
12
Jon Braeger
UPMC/Hamot
91
56
68
10:48.9
43:18.5
43:32.3
0:13.8
8:42/M
13
Scott Steinbrink
Gannon
206
52
71
11:07.4
43:37.0
43:52.1
0:15.1
8:46/M
14
Jim Donnelly
209
56
76
11:28.3
43:57.9
44:06.0
0:08.1
8:49/M
15
John Guerriero
155
56
80
12:12.0
44:41.6
44:47.3
0:05.7
8:57/M
16
Erich Zech
212
57
82
12:24.0
44:53.6
45:06.9
0:13.3
9:01/M
17
Peter Kroemer
SVHS
145
59
92
13:25.7
45:55.3
46:06.2
0:10.9
9:13/M
18
Jay Williams
51
52
95
13:56.2
46:25.8
46:37.2
0:11.4
9:19/M
19
Jonathan Hall
Penn State Behrend
179
59
102
15:40.5
48:10.1
48:27.9
0:17.8
9:41/M
20
Bob Przybyszewski
182
50
107
16:56.7
49:26.3
49:42.9
0:16.6
9:56/M
21
Scott Heitzenrater
208
51
111
17:13.5
49:43.1
49:53.1
0:10.0
9:59/M
22
Jim Sheldon
115
51
120
19:26.5
51:56.1
52:18.6
0:22.5
10:28/M
23
James Mesick
Erie Outing Club
26
58
125
20:40.4
53:10.0
53:17.1
0:07.1
10:39/M
24
Mike Kohan
188
58
146
29:47.1
1:02:16.7
1:02:35.1
0:18.4
12:31/M
25
Mitch Willis
Modern Industries
184
59
148
32:01.8
1:04:31.4
1:04:46.8
0:15.3
12:57/M
26
Jeff Thurau
203
57
153
33:00.2
1:05:29.8
1:05:46.3
0:16.5
13:09/M
Male 60 to 69
1
Jim Bowen
172
60
23
37:14.6
37:18.7
0:04.1
7:28/M
2
Jay Difrank
81
63
29
1:19.2
38:33.8
38:40.6
0:06.7
7:44/M
3
Harvey Snell
Sprague Brew Farm
106
62
30
1:30.9
38:45.5
38:48.8
0:03.3
7:46/M
4
Ray Dworakowski
72
60
47
3:09.9
40:24.5
40:29.9
0:05.4
8:06/M
5
Bob North
Iroquois School District
12
60
58
4:54.4
42:09.0
42:15.1
0:06.0
8:27/M
6
Edward Wheeler
4
61
72
6:26.6
43:41.2
43:43.7
0:02.5
8:45/M
7
Kenneth Domsic
88
64
73
6:28.2
43:42.8
43:49.6
0:06.8
8:46/M
8
Craig Latimer
98
64
78
7:06.3
44:20.9
44:28.6
0:07.7
8:54/M
9
Richard Rodland
GE
175
63
88
8:24.9
45:39.5
45:49.4
0:09.8
9:10/M
10
Ron Graff
82
64
96
9:20.9
46:35.5
46:45.3
0:09.8
9:21/M
11
Chris Ziesenheim
164
64
97
9:25.5
46:40.1
46:50.7
0:10.6
9:22/M
12
Phil Rewers
139
68
109
12:22.0
49:36.6
49:47.5
0:10.9
9:57/M
13
Paul Carpenedo
74
67
130
17:32.3
54:46.9
55:06.0
0:19.1
11:01/M
14
Terry Fuller
ETC
143
63
132
18:26.0
55:40.6
55:49.5
0:08.9
11:10/M
15
Tom Danowski
205
63
138
20:41.7
57:56.3
58:06.3
0:10.0
11:37/M
16
Gary Flick
204
65
145
25:02.0
1:02:16.6
1:02:35.0
0:18.3
12:31/M
17
Patrick Mancini
114
63
158
30:38.5
1:07:53.1
1:08:04.7
0:11.6
13:37/M
18
Thomas Sullivan
122
66
160
33:44.2
1:10:58.8
1:11:19.8
0:21.0
14:16/M
19
John Wroblewski
75
67
161
35:17.3
1:12:31.9
1:12:37.4
0:05.4
14:31/M
20
Ray Mesick
108
60
175
47:34.0
1:24:48.6
1:25:00.9
0:12.3
17:00/M
Male 70 to 79
1
Richard Read
15
73
106
49:18.5
49:24.6
0:06.1
9:53/M
2
Dick Nichols
31
72
122
3:10.0
52:28.6
52:37.9
0:09.3
10:31/M
3
Dennis D Howard
160
70
139
8:59.7
58:18.2
58:31.6
0:13.3
11:42/M
4
Walter Horner
Wilderness Wildcats
86
71
142
10:32.0
59:50.6
1:00:04.1
0:13.5
12:01/M
5
James Strub
161
79
156
17:50.0
1:07:08.6
1:07:21.4
0:12.8
13:28/M
6
James Dale
Behrend Family
166
72
166
26:27.3
1:15:45.8
1:16:06.9
0:21.0
15:13/M
7
Merv Troyer
168
77
170
27:06.4
1:16:25.0
1:16:35.4
0:10.4
15:19/M
8
Milt Hunt
43
77
172
29:12.8
1:18:31.4
1:18:36.3
0:04.9
15:43/M
Male 80 and over
1
Bob Moomy
180
80
141
59:45.1
1:00:10.6
0:25.5
12:02/M
5k
Female Open Winners
1
Mia Mangini
156
9
7
27:56.2
27:58.3
0:02.1
9:01/M
2
Alexandra Cozzens
St James Panthers
14
9
8
0:01.3
27:57.5
27:59.8
0:02.3
9:02/M
3
Penny Mechley-Porter
194
50
10
1:15.4
29:11.6
29:16.9
0:05.3
9:26/M
Female 1 to 15
1
Amillyonna Pierce
104
9
11
29:37.6
29:40.0
0:02.3
9:34/M
2
Sarah Pristello
St James Panthers
22
13
15
2:50.0
32:27.6
32:29.9
0:02.3
10:29/M
3
Jordan Bocianowski
124
6
24
7:15.6
36:53.3
36:56.4
0:03.1
11:55/M
4
Lily Bard
190
11
28
9:26.1
39:03.8
39:09.8
0:06.0
12:38/M
Female 20 to 29
1
Kristi Williams
53
22
13
29:56.1
30:01.1
0:05.0
9:41/M
2
Beth Ann Kopay
80
26
27
8:11.6
38:07.8
38:15.6
0:07.8
12:20/M
Female 30 to 39
1
Katie Spires
EYWC
135
38
16
32:39.0
32:46.5
0:07.5
10:34/M
2
Jillian Salamon
YMCA (of Erie County)
126
32
33
12:18.7
44:57.7
45:02.1
0:04.3
14:32/M
Female 40 to 49
1
Tammy Roche
150
41
18
33:01.8
33:07.9
0:06.1
10:41/M
2
Angela Sullivan
Gannon
40
46
29
6:46.6
39:48.4
39:54.2
0:05.8
12:52/M
3
Jayme Ferry
CCDAEC
217
46
32
10:43.0
43:44.8
43:51.7
0:06.8
14:09/M
4
Carla Rzepka
185
49
36
19:46.3
52:48.1
52:57.5
0:09.4
17:05/M
Female 50 to 59
1
Denise Braeger
GE
90
54
26
37:41.1
37:50.0
0:08.9
12:12/M
2
Mary Hammer
20
54
31
4:01.6
41:42.7
41:49.4
0:06.7
13:29/M
3
Suzanne Williams
173
51
35
12:43.6
50:24.7
50:35.0
0:10.3
16:19/M
4
Judy Reinwald
7
53
38
15:52.9
53:34.0
53:44.1
0:10.1
17:20/M
Female 60 to 69
1
Louisa Leeper
189
61
34
48:24.9
48:32.5
0:07.5
15:39/M
2
Dianne D Howard
159
63
37
4:35.3
53:00.2
53:10.4
0:10.2
17:09/M
3
Edie Testa
Eastside YMCA
201
61
39
15:59.8
1:04:24.7
1:04:33.4
0:08.6
20:49/M
Male Open Winners
1
Jackson Spires
EYWC
137
12
1
25:42.7
25:45.5
0:02.8
8:18/M
2
Lou Trotman
195
33
2
0:34.7
26:17.4
26:20.3
0:02.9
8:30/M
3
Sam Brady
71
10
3
0:36.7
26:19.4
26:22.3
0:02.9
8:30/M
Male No Age Given
1
Unknown Partic. 94
94
17
32:58.7
33:04.1
0:05.4
10:40/M
2
Unknown Partic. 2
2
30
8:43.9
41:42.6
41:49.3
0:06.7
13:29/M
Male 1 to 15
1
Antonio Bruni
St James Panthers
33
8
4
26:20.9
26:22.1
0:01.2
8:30/M
2
Hudson Spires
EYWC
138
8
6
1:25.4
27:46.3
27:50.6
0:04.3
8:59/M
3
Travis Kruszewski
St James Panthers
70
11
9
2:27.0
28:47.9
28:50.8
0:02.9
9:18/M
4
Ty Evans
St James Panthers
46
11
12
3:27.9
29:48.8
29:50.5
0:01.7
9:37/M
5
Ryan Bello
35
12
14
4:08.4
30:29.3
30:31.7
0:02.4
9:51/M
6
Wilson Spires
EYWC
134
10
21
9:29.4
35:50.3
35:58.4
0:08.0
11:36/M
7
Joey Althof
30
9
22
9:44.7
36:05.7
36:08.2
0:02.5
11:39/M
8
Joey Bocianowski
123
8
23
10:24.9
36:45.8
36:49.0
0:03.2
11:53/M
Male 30 to 39
1
David Simmons
96
38
5
26:21.6
26:25.6
0:04.0
8:31/M
2
David Piovesan
Gannon
193
36
19
7:15.7
33:37.3
33:42.6
0:05.3
10:52/M
3
Jeff Spires
EYWC
136
37
20
9:28.7
35:50.3
35:58.4
0:08.1
11:36/M
4
Joseph Bocianowski
125
32
25
10:32.9
36:54.5
36:57.8
0:03.3
11:55/M