10k Run Men: Top Finishers 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10k Run Women: Top Finishers
5k Run Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 60-99
5k Walk Men:
5k Walk Women: Top Finishers 1-11 60-99
1 Mile Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-99
1 Mile Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-99
10k Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Haley Palmer | Erie PA | 22 | 11 | 4 | 47:49.6 | 7:43/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nathan Walters | North East PA | 27 | 32 | 1 | 38:04.3 | 6:08/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Julie Wilson | Erie PA | 28 | 49 | 6 | 48:55.4 | 7:53/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Mrozowski | North East PA | 32 | 53 | 2 | 46:01.0 | 7:25/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Palmer | Erie PA | 25 | 39 | 5 | 48:22.2 | 7:48/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kregg Heenan | Erie PA | 48 | 42 | 7 | 52:35.9 | 8:29/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Sheridan | Marietta OH | 29 | 55 | 3 | 47:26.4 | 7:39/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Juchno | Mckean PA | 18 | 68 | 8 | 53:42.0 | 8:40/M | |
2 | Glen Renamp | Erie PA | 31 | 61 | 9 | 3:26.2 | 57:08.2 | 9:13/M |
5k Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kimberly Chapman | North East PA | 7 | 37 | 8 | 24:31.2 | 7:55/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alex Raynor | Erie PA | 47 | 22 | 1 | 17:04.8 | 5:30/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LeAnn Parmenter | North East PA | 50 | 49 | 14 | 25:51.9 | 8:20/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dave Le Van | Erie PA | 36 | 41 | 4 | 21:27.0 | 6:55/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 1 to 11 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Palmer | Erie PA | 23 | 9 | 15 | 26:26.7 | 8:32/M | |
2 | Sarah Clark | Erie PA | 12 | 10 | 21 | 3:40.3 | 30:07.1 | 9:43/M |
3 | Lindy Tolon | North East PA | 52 | 7 | 28 | 7:37.9 | 34:04.7 | 10:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 1 to 11 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carson Estes | Ripley NY | 14 | 9 | 10 | 24:41.9 | 7:58/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 12 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Samantha Ferrick | North East PA | 16 | 12 | 16 | 26:48.9 | 8:39/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 12 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Seevers | North East PA | 51 | 13 | 5 | 22:03.6 | 7:07/M | |
2 | Jacob Clark | Erie PA | 11 | 13 | 12 | 3:23.7 | 25:27.4 | 8:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mikayla Lingenfelter | North East PA | 20 | 17 | 27 | 33:52.6 | 10:55/M | |
2 | Breanna Lingenfelter | North East PA | 19 | 15 | 32 | 14:44.9 | 48:37.5 | 15:41/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicole Czulewicz | Darlington PA | 44 | 22 | 24 | 32:13.2 | 10:24/M | |
2 | Cassandra Czulewicz | Darlington PA | 45 | 20 | 31 | 3:47.1 | 36:00.3 | 11:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joshua Dunsworth | Erie PA | 30 | 22 | 2 | 18:48.0 | 6:04/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peggy Palmer | Erie PA | 26 | 37 | 17 | 26:52.1 | 8:40/M | |
2 | Ashley Williams | Pittsburgh PA | 54 | 38 | 19 | 3:12.3 | 30:04.5 | 9:42/M |
3 | Jen Lang | Erie PA | 35 | 36 | 23 | 5:11.6 | 32:03.8 | 10:20/M |
4 | Mary Tolon | North East PA | 53 | 35 | 29 | 7:17.6 | 34:09.8 | 11:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shane Krause | Erie PA | 37 | 33 | 3 | 21:20.2 | 6:53/M | |
2 | Michael Erb | Erie PA | 39 | 31 | 6 | 1:20.2 | 22:40.4 | 7:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Caitlin Clark | Erie PA | 9 | 43 | 22 | 30:07.6 | 9:43/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Victory | North East PA | 42 | 40 | 7 | 23:09.1 | 7:28/M | |
2 | Christopher Clark | Erie PA | 10 | 46 | 13 | 2:36.0 | 25:45.1 | 8:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Behnken | North East PA | 2 | 53 | 9 | 24:31.6 | 7:55/M | |
2 | Gary Gray | Harborcreek PA | 49 | 57 | 18 | 4:18.2 | 28:49.8 | 9:18/M |
3 | Joseph Samosky | Pittsburgh PA | 55 | 51 | 20 | 5:34.8 | 30:06.5 | 9:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kay Beerman | Erie PA | 1 | 71 | 30 | 34:39.9 | 11:11/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Tolon | Erie PA | 46 | 63 | 11 | 25:09.0 | 8:07/M | |
2 | Dick Nichols | Centerville PA | 34 | 72 | 25 | 8:03.3 | 33:12.3 | 10:43/M |
3 | Sal Randazzo | Erie PA | 43 | 72 | 26 | 8:24.5 | 33:33.5 | 10:49/M |
5k Walk |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sue Hetrick | Erie PA | 17 | 60 | 1 | 40:45.1 | 13:09/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Bostwick | Northeast PA | 4 | 40 | 2 | 41:07.9 | 13:16/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 1 to 11 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Isabella Bostwick | Northeast PA | 6 | 10 | 3 | 46:59.7 | 15:09/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Barbara Nichols | Centerville PA | 33 | 72 | 4 | 52:42.0 | 17:00/M | |
1 Mile Walk |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hayden Palmer | Erie PA | 24 | 7 | 1 | 7:45.8 | 7:45/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adam Clark | Erie PA | 8 | 7 | 2 | 8:37.9 | 8:37/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 0-99 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Halaina Palmer | Erie PA | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9:04.4 | 9:04/M | |
2 | Peg Erb | Erie PA | 38 | 32 | 6 | 2:21.1 | 11:25.5 | 11:25/M |
3 | Juliet Erb | Erie PA | 40 | 7 | 7 | 3:23.1 | 12:27.6 | 12:27/M |
4 | Iris Bostwick | Northeast PA | 5 | 8 | 9 | 6:11.0 | 15:15.4 | 15:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 0-99 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emanuel Reedy | 56 | 8 | 4 | 10:02.2 | 10:02/M | ||
2 | Muguel Erb | Erie PA | 41 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.7 | 11:25.0 | 11:25/M |
3 | Eli Bostwick | Northeast PA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:59.6 | 14:01.8 | 14:01/M |