Half Marathon Men:
Half Marathon Women:
5k Run Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
5k Walk Men: Top Finishers 1-14 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k Walk Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k Run - Public Safety Men: Top Finishers
5k Run - Public Safety Women: Top Finishers
5k Run |
||||||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Staci Hannold | Shippenville PA | 9171 | 35 | 7 | 20:25.2 | 20:26.9 | 0:01.7 | 6:35/M | |
2 | Jeannette Boyd | Union City PA | 9286 | 36 | 8 | 0:20.3 | 20:45.6 | 20:47.2 | 0:01.6 | 6:42/M |
3 | Jillian Stephens | Cranbery PA | 9230 | 30 | 18 | 3:39.1 | 24:04.1 | 24:06.1 | 0:01.9 | 7:46/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Liam Raehsler | Clarion PA | 9212 | 18 | 1 | 16:59.9 | 17:00.8 | 0:00.9 | 5:29/M | |
2 | Adam Bettwy | Clarion PA | 9155 | 16 | 2 | 1:26.9 | 18:27.0 | 18:27.8 | 0:00.7 | 5:57/M |
3 | Jim Roberts | Warren PA | 9220 | 45 | 3 | 2:02.9 | 19:02.5 | 19:03.8 | 0:01.2 | 6:08/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Sherry Reed | Oil City PA | 9213 | 55 | 27 | 25:11.3 | 25:13.3 | 0:02.0 | 8:07/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Scott Bailey | Seneca PA | 9153 | 56 | 9 | 20:54.6 | 20:57.6 | 0:03.0 | 6:45/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 14 & Under |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Julia Johnson | Titusville PA | 9179 | 10 | 41 | 27:26.3 | 27:33.7 | 0:07.4 | 8:51/M | |
2 | Gracie Shawley | Fryburg PA | 9225 | 13 | 61 | 1:58.7 | 29:25.0 | 29:33.3 | 0:08.2 | 9:29/M |
3 | Ruth Kunik | Erie PA | 9276 | 12 | 72 | 4:06.3 | 31:32.6 | 31:45.4 | 0:12.7 | 10:10/M |
4 | Taylor Gart | Oil City PA | 9278 | 9 | 89 | 8:44.8 | 36:11.1 | 36:14.0 | 0:02.9 | 11:40/M |
5 | Catherine Richey | Bellefonte PA | 9218 | 12 | 104 | 24:18.2 | 51:44.5 | 51:56.4 | 0:11.9 | 16:41/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 14 & Under |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Nathaniel Lerch | Shippenville PA | 9284 | 13 | 6 | 20:04.8 | 20:05.8 | 0:01.0 | 6:28/M | |
2 | Loga Johnson | Franklin PA | 9292 | 13 | 14 | 3:27.3 | 23:32.2 | 23:34.1 | 0:01.9 | 7:35/M |
3 | Jacob Alcorn | Seneca PA | 9150 | 14 | 16 | 3:32.4 | 23:37.3 | 23:39.0 | 0:01.7 | 7:37/M |
4 | Orie Hepler | Emlenton PA | 9173 | 9 | 35 | 6:22.3 | 26:27.1 | 26:28.7 | 0:01.6 | 8:32/M |
5 | Aaron Lencer | Leeper PA | 9187 | 12 | 54 | 8:31.9 | 28:36.7 | 28:41.2 | 0:04.5 | 9:14/M |
6 | Aj Hovis | Bellefonte PA | 9175 | 14 | 63 | 10:08.0 | 30:12.9 | 30:18.3 | 0:05.4 | 9:45/M |
7 | Ben Lindenberg | Seneca PA | 9190 | 8 | 87 | 15:14.1 | 35:19.0 | 35:30.1 | 0:11.1 | 11:24/M |
8 | Gabe Scouten | 9287 | 9 | 90 | 16:59.8 | 37:04.7 | 37:17.3 | 0:12.6 | 11:57/M | |
9 | Nick Scouten | 9288 | 6 | 92 | 18:32.2 | 38:37.1 | 38:50.8 | 0:13.7 | 12:27/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Casey Rhodes | Fredonia PA | 9215 | 17 | 45 | 27:47.5 | 27:53.8 | 0:06.3 | 8:58/M | |
2 | Katie Whitling | Seneca PA | 9280 | 17 | 80 | 4:55.4 | 32:43.0 | 32:49.7 | 0:06.7 | 10:33/M |
3 | Katlyn Barthen | Franklin PA | 9154 | 19 | 94 | 12:00.3 | 39:47.9 | 40:01.0 | 0:13.1 | 12:50/M |
4 | Alexi Felnlee | Franklin PA | 9294 | 18 | 95 | 13:28.1 | 41:15.7 | 41:28.6 | 0:12.9 | 13:18/M |
5 | Rachel Smerkar | Franklin PA | 9228 | 18 | 96 | 13:31.7 | 41:19.3 | 41:31.4 | 0:12.1 | 13:20/M |
6 | Kelsie Harbaugh | Oil City PA | 9172 | 19 | 102 | 22:07.1 | 49:54.6 | 50:07.8 | 0:13.1 | 16:06/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jeffery Harbaugh | Oil City PA | 9293 | 18 | 4 | 19:39.5 | 19:40.2 | 0:00.7 | 6:20/M | |
2 | Kyle Bettwy | Clarion PA | 9156 | 17 | 5 | 0:19.9 | 19:59.4 | 20:00.4 | 0:01.0 | 6:27/M |
3 | Cole Hovis | Bellefonte PA | 9177 | 15 | 22 | 4:57.5 | 24:37.0 | 24:42.3 | 0:05.2 | 7:56/M |
4 | Connor Richey | Bellefonte PA | 9219 | 15 | 23 | 4:57.7 | 24:37.2 | 24:42.3 | 0:05.1 | 7:56/M |
5 | Ronald Harkless | Oil City PA | 9282 | 18 | 43 | 8:02.8 | 27:42.3 | 27:46.0 | 0:03.7 | 8:56/M |
6 | Tanner Jacob Malek | Oil City PA | 9273 | 16 | 44 | 8:07.3 | 27:46.8 | 27:50.6 | 0:03.8 | 8:57/M |
7 | Matthew Swidorsky | Oil City PA | 9234 | 16 | 75 | 12:19.9 | 31:59.4 | 32:16.4 | 0:17.0 | 10:19/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Mary Maleski | Oil City PA | 9197 | 22 | 55 | 28:39.6 | 28:46.6 | 0:06.9 | 9:15/M | |
2 | Courtney Turk | Marble PA | 9240 | 24 | 60 | 0:35.6 | 29:15.3 | 29:21.2 | 0:05.9 | 9:26/M |
3 | Elyse Lowrey | Harrisville PA | 9196 | 24 | 68 | 2:08.5 | 30:48.1 | 31:00.6 | 0:12.4 | 9:56/M |
4 | Alyssa Schiffer | Oil City PA | 9224 | 23 | 82 | 5:26.5 | 34:06.1 | 34:14.5 | 0:08.4 | 11:00/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Gabriel Schiffer | Oil City PA | 9088 | 21 | 11 | 22:14.4 | 22:18.7 | 0:04.2 | 7:10/M | |
2 | Justin Rhodes | Fredonia PA | 9216 | 21 | 46 | 5:34.2 | 27:48.6 | 27:54.3 | 0:05.7 | 8:58/M |
3 | Austin Hanna | Seneca PA | 9279 | 20 | 53 | 6:18.9 | 28:33.4 | 28:38.4 | 0:05.0 | 9:13/M |
4 | Darren Waid | West Sunbury PA | 9245 | 20 | 84 | 12:31.0 | 34:45.4 | 34:56.9 | 0:11.5 | 11:13/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Megan Lutz | Oil City PA | 9063 | 25 | 24 | 24:43.5 | 24:46.3 | 0:02.8 | 7:58/M | |
2 | Renee Stephenson | Grove City PA | 9232 | 25 | 31 | 1:04.4 | 25:47.9 | 25:51.2 | 0:03.3 | 8:19/M |
3 | Kelsey Scalise | Waterford PA | 9222 | 26 | 64 | 5:35.7 | 30:19.2 | 30:33.9 | 0:14.6 | 9:47/M |
4 | Meghan Curran | Pittsburgh PA | 9161 | 25 | 73 | 6:56.8 | 31:40.3 | 31:46.4 | 0:06.1 | 10:13/M |
5 | Katie Sterling | Titusville PA | 9233 | 27 | 100 | 21:38.2 | 46:21.7 | 46:32.5 | 0:10.7 | 14:57/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Benjamin Patterson | Ellwood City PA | 9210 | 28 | 13 | 22:31.7 | 22:33.0 | 0:01.3 | 7:16/M | |
2 | Andy Petraska | Euclid OH | 9211 | 25 | 17 | 1:25.9 | 23:57.6 | 24:00.5 | 0:02.9 | 7:44/M |
3 | Adam Morrow | Edinboro PA | 9203 | 26 | 105 | 29:41.3 | 52:13.0 | 52:27.6 | 0:14.6 | 16:51/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Megan Sullivan | Erie PA | 9102 | 31 | 78 | 32:40.7 | 32:46.1 | 0:05.4 | 10:32/M | |
2 | Emily Kern | Erie PA | 9049 | 32 | 79 | 0:01.2 | 32:41.9 | 32:46.4 | 0:04.5 | 10:33/M |
3 | Ashleigh Osborne | Kennerdell PA | 9206 | 30 | 85 | 2:25.6 | 35:06.3 | 35:20.4 | 0:14.0 | 11:19/M |
4 | Katie _ | Cooperstown PA | 9277 | 31 | 99 | 13:37.8 | 46:18.6 | 46:29.8 | 0:11.2 | 14:56/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Justin Terrill | Lithia FL | 9237 | 33 | 15 | 23:35.0 | 23:39.5 | 0:04.5 | 7:36/M | |
2 | Robbie Lizik | Kittanning PA | 9193 | 31 | 50 | 4:28.2 | 28:03.2 | 28:09.2 | 0:06.0 | 9:03/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Tracy Durish | Clarion PA | 9163 | 38 | 20 | 24:33.2 | 24:38.2 | 0:04.9 | 7:55/M | |
2 | Jamie Weaver | Franklin PA | 9249 | 38 | 29 | 1:06.8 | 25:40.0 | 25:42.4 | 0:02.4 | 8:17/M |
3 | Carrie Armagost | Emlenton PA | 9151 | 39 | 69 | 6:36.3 | 31:09.5 | 31:17.3 | 0:07.8 | 10:03/M |
4 | Kari Prelog | West Hickory PA | 9291 | 39 | 74 | 7:09.7 | 31:42.9 | 31:50.8 | 0:07.8 | 10:14/M |
5 | Shauna Graham | Franklin PA | 9169 | 39 | 86 | 10:40.7 | 35:13.9 | 35:17.6 | 0:03.6 | 11:22/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Frank Grzasko | Oil City PA | 9170 | 35 | 19 | 24:16.0 | 24:17.1 | 0:01.1 | 7:50/M | |
2 | Shawn Armagost | Emlenton PA | 9152 | 39 | 26 | 0:55.0 | 25:11.0 | 25:17.5 | 0:06.5 | 8:07/M |
3 | Christian Marshall | Franklin PA | 9198 | 39 | 81 | 9:09.8 | 33:25.8 | 33:33.6 | 0:07.8 | 10:47/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Trish Lockhart | Oil City PA | 9195 | 42 | 38 | 27:11.3 | 27:13.4 | 0:02.0 | 8:46/M | |
2 | Heather Nelson | Titusville PA | 9205 | 44 | 39 | 0:11.5 | 27:22.9 | 27:28.1 | 0:05.2 | 8:50/M |
3 | Ann Richar | Oil City PA | 9217 | 41 | 56 | 1:37.4 | 28:48.7 | 28:56.3 | 0:07.6 | 9:17/M |
4 | Tonya Wright | Titusville PA | 9251 | 42 | 67 | 3:32.6 | 30:43.9 | 30:47.6 | 0:03.6 | 9:55/M |
5 | Carrie Hovis | Bellefonte PA | 9176 | 42 | 70 | 3:59.9 | 31:11.3 | 31:17.3 | 0:06.0 | 10:04/M |
6 | Norma Johnson | Titusville PA | 9180 | 42 | 76 | 4:53.0 | 32:04.3 | 32:11.7 | 0:07.3 | 10:21/M |
7 | Alice Lingo | Titusville PA | 9192 | 43 | 91 | 10:43.5 | 37:54.9 | 38:03.7 | 0:08.8 | 12:14/M |
8 | Shelby Scouten | Spartansburg PA | 9091 | 42 | 93 | 11:35.0 | 38:46.4 | 38:58.7 | 0:12.3 | 12:30/M |
9 | Jen Moon | Oil City PA | 9201 | 40 | 101 | 21:38.6 | 48:50.0 | 48:56.7 | 0:06.7 | 15:45/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jeff Lockhart | Oil City PA | 9194 | 42 | 12 | 22:23.5 | 22:25.8 | 0:02.2 | 7:13/M | |
2 | Todd Koebley | Warren PA | 9185 | 44 | 40 | 4:59.7 | 27:23.3 | 27:25.3 | 0:02.0 | 8:50/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lisa Celeski | Edinboro PA | 9160 | 46 | 42 | 27:26.5 | 27:30.2 | 0:03.7 | 8:51/M | |
2 | Keri Mizerak | Oil City PA | 9200 | 47 | 49 | 0:30.3 | 27:56.8 | 28:05.8 | 0:09.0 | 9:01/M |
3 | Michelle Turk | Marble PA | 9242 | 45 | 57 | 1:23.2 | 28:49.7 | 28:56.5 | 0:06.8 | 9:18/M |
4 | Sue Lencer | Leeper PA | 9189 | 46 | 62 | 2:19.8 | 29:46.3 | 29:55.0 | 0:08.7 | 9:36/M |
5 | Aileen Rhodes | Fredonia PA | 9214 | 45 | 83 | 6:50.7 | 34:17.2 | 34:25.0 | 0:07.8 | 11:04/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Henry Lencer | Leeper PA | 9188 | 46 | 33 | 25:55.1 | 25:59.6 | 0:04.5 | 8:22/M | |
2 | Jim Breth | Oil City PA | 9157 | 45 | 47 | 1:56.1 | 27:51.2 | 27:58.6 | 0:07.3 | 8:59/M |
3 | Tim Parulski | Titusville PA | 9209 | 45 | 65 | 4:25.1 | 30:20.2 | 30:23.9 | 0:03.7 | 9:47/M |
4 | Jason Hovis | Bellefonte PA | 9178 | 45 | 66 | 4:38.0 | 30:33.1 | 30:39.3 | 0:06.1 | 9:51/M |
5 | Raymond Swidorsky | Oil City PA | 9235 | 45 | 77 | 6:13.4 | 32:08.5 | 32:24.0 | 0:15.5 | 10:22/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jody Shawley | Fryburg PA | 9226 | 51 | 48 | 27:56.6 | 28:04.2 | 0:07.6 | 9:01/M | |
2 | Mandy Fink | Franklin PA | 9166 | 50 | 52 | 0:35.3 | 28:31.9 | 28:40.1 | 0:08.2 | 9:12/M |
3 | Brenda Morrow | Edinboro PA | 9204 | 51 | 88 | 7:27.1 | 35:23.7 | 35:37.5 | 0:13.8 | 11:25/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Michael Sandrock | Clintonville PA | 9221 | 51 | 10 | 20:54.7 | 21:04.6 | 0:09.9 | 6:45/M | |
2 | Stan Kozek | Oil City PA | 9186 | 54 | 21 | 3:40.7 | 24:35.4 | 24:39.7 | 0:04.3 | 7:56/M |
3 | Joe Fink | Franklin PA | 9165 | 52 | 25 | 3:50.1 | 24:44.8 | 24:49.3 | 0:04.5 | 7:59/M |
4 | Jeff Stephenson | Oil City PA | 9231 | 52 | 30 | 4:49.2 | 25:43.9 | 25:47.2 | 0:03.2 | 8:18/M |
5 | Robert Horner | Oil City PA | 9174 | 51 | 58 | 8:14.6 | 29:09.3 | 29:14.7 | 0:05.4 | 9:24/M |
6 | Mark Milford | Emlenton PA | 9199 | 51 | 59 | 8:15.7 | 29:10.4 | 29:18.7 | 0:08.3 | 9:25/M |
7 | Thomas Shawley | Fryburg PA | 9227 | 52 | 71 | 10:25.2 | 31:19.9 | 31:19.9 | 10:06/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Joni Kifer | Clarion PA | 9184 | 59 | 28 | 25:19.8 | 25:22.4 | 0:02.6 | 8:10/M | |
2 | Shelley Flickner | Dempseytown PA | 9167 | 58 | 51 | 2:49.1 | 28:09.0 | 28:12.0 | 0:03.0 | 9:05/M |
3 | Delta Zahniser | Jackson Center PA | 9289 | 55 | 98 | 20:18.6 | 45:38.5 | 45:58.1 | 0:19.6 | 14:43/M |
4 | Rose Thomas | Venus PA | 9239 | 56 | 103 | 25:01.2 | 50:21.1 | 50:37.9 | 0:16.8 | 16:15/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Michael Walentosky | Oil City PA | 9246 | 55 | 32 | 25:51.0 | 25:55.2 | 0:04.2 | 8:20/M | |
2 | Douglas Terrill | Winter Springs FL | 9236 | 57 | 37 | 0:43.0 | 26:34.0 | 26:38.3 | 0:04.3 | 8:34/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Randy Johnson | Franklin PA | 9181 | 63 | 34 | 26:17.7 | 26:21.0 | 0:03.2 | 8:29/M | |
2 | James F. Kifer | Clarion PA | 9183 | 61 | 36 | 0:09.9 | 26:27.7 | 26:30.3 | 0:02.6 | 8:32/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jack Weiser | Oil City PA | 9283 | 68 | 97 | 42:06.8 | 42:24.1 | 0:17.3 | 13:35/M | |
5k Walk |
||||||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Wendy Kozek | Oil City PA | 9266 | 51 | 4 | 41:29.5 | 41:37.6 | 0:08.1 | 13:23/M | |
2 | Deb Lutz | Oil City PA | 9268 | 52 | 5 | 0:23.7 | 41:49.1 | 42:01.3 | 0:12.2 | 13:29/M |
3 | Mary Walentosky | Oil City PA | 9271 | 53 | 7 | 1:44.1 | 43:13.3 | 43:21.7 | 0:08.3 | 13:56/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Rodney Daum | Tionesta PA | 9259 | 57 | 1 | 33:18.2 | 33:23.2 | 0:05.0 | 10:45/M | |
2 | Bernard Daum | Tionesta PA | 9258 | 64 | 2 | 1:40.4 | 34:59.1 | 35:03.6 | 0:04.5 | 11:17/M |
3 | Bryce Cornell | Oil City PA | 9255 | 14 | 3 | 7:43.8 | 41:01.9 | 41:07.1 | 0:05.1 | 13:14/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Carmen Horner | Oil City PA | 9264 | 46 | 9 | 45:50.5 | 46:05.7 | 0:15.2 | 14:47/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Greg Tobin | Oil City PA | 9270 | 59 | 6 | 41:49.0 | 42:01.5 | 0:12.5 | 13:29/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 14 & Under |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Deluca Schratz | Oil City PA | 9269 | 10 | 14 | 49:05.5 | 49:18.6 | 0:13.1 | 15:50/M | |
2 | Mitchell Perry | Amherst OH | 9275 | 7 | 18 | 0:51.7 | 49:57.2 | 50:11.0 | 0:13.8 | 16:07/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Deemer | Oil City PA | 9260 | 24 | 16 | 49:46.2 | 49:58.6 | 0:12.4 | 16:03/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bryda Drumm | Jackson Center PA | 9290 | 33 | 8 | 45:14.5 | 45:30.3 | 0:15.8 | 14:35/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Melissa Slack | Roseville OH | 9281 | 42 | 19 | 51:57.9 | 52:09.3 | 0:11.3 | 16:45/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Mark Baughman | Franklin PA | 9252 | 48 | 15 | 49:35.9 | 49:47.3 | 0:11.3 | 16:00/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Nancy Blauser | Seneca PA | 9253 | 58 | 10 | 46:39.9 | 46:50.9 | 0:10.9 | 15:03/M | |
2 | Debra Hough | Cambridge Springs PA | 9265 | 50 | 11 | 1:15.0 | 47:55.0 | 48:11.7 | 0:16.7 | 15:27/M |
3 | Debra Grove | Oil City PA | 9262 | 54 | 13 | 2:04.2 | 48:44.1 | 48:51.2 | 0:07.0 | 15:43/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Pete Grove | Oil City PA | 9263 | 54 | 12 | 48:43.2 | 48:50.4 | 0:07.2 | 15:43/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Female 60 and over |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Candace Cornell | Seneca PA | 9256 | 69 | 20 | 1:08:29.4 | 1:08:49.2 | 0:19.8 | 22:05/M | |
Top | ||||||||||
Male 60 and over |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Larry Geibel | Butler PA | 9261 | 65 | 17 | 49:55.1 | 50:11.6 | 0:16.5 | 16:06/M | |
2 | Rich Cornell | Seneca PA | 9257 | 74 | 21 | 18:41.3 | 1:08:36.4 | 1:08:56.2 | 0:19.8 | 22:08/M |
5k Run - Public Safety |
||||||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Noelle Daniels | Russell PA | 9162 | 29 | 4 | 25:20.3 | 25:22.1 | 0:01.7 | 8:10/M | |
2 | Beth Wallace | North Tonawanda NY | 9247 | 46 | 5 | 2:14.9 | 27:34.5 | 27:37.0 | 0:02.4 | 8:54/M |
3 | Kathleen Watters | West Hickory PA | 9248 | 48 | 6 | 4:03.8 | 29:17.9 | 29:25.9 | 0:08.0 | 9:27/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jeff Dahl | Warren PA | 9274 | 46 | 1 | 18:47.9 | 18:49.5 | 0:01.6 | 6:04/M | |
2 | Jim Turk | Marble PA | 9241 | 46 | 2 | 1:03.5 | 19:51.6 | 19:53.0 | 0:01.4 | 6:24/M |
3 | Mark Schau | Edinboro PA | 9223 | 56 | 3 | 3:45.6 | 22:32.9 | 22:35.1 | 0:02.2 | 7:16/M |