Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Katie Jarzab | Corry PA | 84 |
27 |
Run |
4 |
19:34.9 |
6:19/M |
||||||
2 |
Samantha Owens | Corry PA | 53 |
17 |
Run |
6 |
20:12.7 |
6:31/M |
||||||
3 |
Marlene Goodbrod | Jersey Shore PA | 51 |
33 |
Run |
8 |
20:40.0 |
6:40/M |
||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Shawn Wiler | Columbus PA | 42 |
17 |
Run |
1 |
17:19.5 |
5:35/M |
||||||
2 |
Curtis Royek | Corry PA | 52 |
14 |
Run |
2 |
18:09.0 |
5:51/M |
||||||
3 |
Ryan Volz | Corry PA | 49 |
17 |
Run |
3 |
19:19.8 |
6:14/M |
||||||
Female 1 to 9 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Angie Gabrielle Bojaczko | Pittsfield PA | 10 |
9 |
Run |
61 |
35:48.8 |
11:33/M |
||||||
2 |
Emily Cox | Spring Creek PA | 18 |
8 |
Run |
90 |
53:45.5 |
17:20/M |
||||||
3 |
Jael Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 55 |
5 |
Run |
91 |
56:01.4 |
18:04/M |
||||||
Male 9 and Under |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Derrick Albers | Corry PA | 2 |
7 |
Run |
69 |
41:43.3 |
13:27/M |
||||||
2 |
Caleb Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 56 |
8 |
Run |
73 |
42:40.3 |
13:46/M |
||||||
3 |
Kael Albers | Corry PA | 3 |
5 |
Wlk |
86 |
53:13.1 |
17:10/M |
||||||
Female 10 to 12 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Ryann Brundage | Columbus PA | 14 |
12 |
Run |
28 |
25:25.6 |
8:12/M |
||||||
2 |
Kylie Tucci | Columbus PA | 81 |
12 |
Run |
29 |
25:31.0 |
8:14/M |
||||||
3 |
Allison Ahl | Corry PA | 85 |
11 |
Run |
35 |
26:38.4 |
8:35/M |
||||||
4 |
Rachel Brenner | Spring Creek PA | 62 |
11 |
Run |
43 |
28:49.0 |
9:18/M |
||||||
5 |
Grace Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 59 |
12 |
Run |
54 |
32:39.9 |
10:32/M |
||||||
6 |
Lydia Cox | Spring Creek PA | 21 |
11 |
Run |
89 |
53:39.5 |
17:18/M |
||||||
Male 10 to 12 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Michael Dorn | Centerville PA | 24 |
12 |
Run |
18 |
23:23.8 |
7:33/M |
||||||
2 |
Nathan Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 58 |
11 |
Run |
24 |
24:47.8 |
8:00/M |
||||||
3 |
Cade Utegg | Corry PA | 75 |
12 |
Run |
26 |
25:00.3 |
8:04/M |
||||||
4 |
Daniel Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 57 |
10 |
Run |
51 |
31:02.6 |
10:01/M |
||||||
5 |
Stephen Brenner | Spring Creek PA | 61 |
10 |
Run |
52 |
31:03.9 |
10:01/M |
||||||
6 |
Wesley McCray | Corry PA | 36 |
11 |
Run |
56 |
33:17.5 |
10:44/M |
||||||
Female 13 to 15 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Brie Sutherland | Corry PA | 47 |
13 |
Run |
14 |
22:34.4 |
7:17/M |
||||||
2 |
Caitlyn Phelps | 54 |
13 |
Run |
15 |
22:35.6 |
7:17/M |
|||||||
3 |
Brittany Stine | Corry PA | 50 |
15 |
Run |
20 |
23:31.4 |
7:35/M |
||||||
4 |
Amanda Fielding | Spartansburg PA | 25 |
13 |
Run |
47 |
30:38.4 |
9:53/M |
||||||
5 |
Megan Cox | Spring Creek PA | 22 |
14 |
Run |
49 |
30:48.9 |
9:56/M |
||||||
Male 13 to 15 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Brady Com | Corry PA | 17 |
13 |
Run |
11 |
21:19.8 |
6:53/M |
||||||
2 |
Brent Benedic | Corry PA | 48 |
14 |
Run |
30 |
25:53.7 |
8:21/M |
||||||
3 |
Michael Brenner | Spring Creek PA | 63 |
13 |
Run |
44 |
28:55.3 |
9:20/M |
||||||
Female 16 to 18 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Annie Royek | Corry PA | 77 |
16 |
Run |
32 |
26:01.5 |
8:24/M |
||||||
2 |
Hannah Cox | Spring Creek PA | 19 |
16 |
Run |
45 |
28:58.3 |
9:21/M |
||||||
Male 16 to 18 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Chad Wiler | Columbus PA | 41 |
18 |
Run |
7 |
20:35.8 |
6:38/M |
||||||
2 |
Jacques Rougeau | Corry PA | 46 |
18 |
Run |
9 |
20:53.5 |
6:44/M |
||||||
3 |
Parker Brown | Corry PA | 74 |
17 |
Run |
59 |
33:36.7 |
10:50/M |
||||||
Female 19 to 21 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Shyla Bridges | Spring Creek PA | 12 |
21 |
Run |
31 |
25:55.2 |
8:22/M |
||||||
Female 22 to 25 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Amy Breauchy | Corry PA | 11 |
25 |
Run |
38 |
27:35.8 |
8:54/M |
||||||
2 |
Noelle Miner | Spring Creek PA | 37 |
23 |
Run |
48 |
30:46.8 |
9:55/M |
||||||
3 |
Kristie Bemis | Clymer NY | 7 |
23 |
Wlk |
75 |
44:50.5 |
14:28/M |
||||||
4 |
Diane Andriacchi | Corry PA | 68 |
23 |
Wlk |
81 |
46:22.7 |
14:57/M |
||||||
5 |
Samantha Cabbate | Bear Lake PA | 89 |
22 |
Wlk |
84 |
51:54.2 |
16:45/M |
||||||
Male 22 to 25 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Jack Shoner | Corry PA | 78 |
25 |
Run |
33 |
26:17.6 |
8:29/M |
||||||
2 |
Shaula Davis | Corry PA | 79 |
23 |
Run |
42 |
28:41.2 |
9:15/M |
||||||
Female 26 to 30 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Kimberly Turner | Corry PA | 83 |
28 |
Run |
12 |
21:21.4 |
6:53/M |
||||||
2 |
Laura Beckman | Corry PA | 6 |
28 |
Run |
36 |
26:40.0 |
8:36/M |
||||||
3 |
Tonya Rosie | Spring Creek PA | 40 |
28 |
Run |
50 |
30:49.3 |
9:56/M |
||||||
4 |
Alana Smith | Corry PA | 92 |
26 |
Run |
57 |
33:35.3 |
10:50/M |
||||||
Male 26 to 30 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Robb Frost | Erie PA | 27 |
30 |
Run |
5 |
19:41.7 |
6:21/M |
||||||
2 |
Tim Scouten | Union City PA | 88 |
27 |
Run |
19 |
23:30.1 |
7:35/M |
||||||
3 |
Ryan Smith | Corry PA | 91 |
29 |
Run |
58 |
33:35.9 |
10:50/M |
||||||
Female 31 to 35 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Paula deLattre | Corry PA | 71 |
32 |
Run |
40 |
27:49.8 |
8:58/M |
||||||
2 |
Angie Bojaczko | Pittsfield PA | 9 |
35 |
Run |
62 |
35:49.5 |
11:33/M |
||||||
3 |
Megan Simmonsen | 69 |
33 |
Run |
63 |
36:38.9 |
11:49/M |
|||||||
4 |
April Scarpitti | Erie PA | 66 |
32 |
Run |
74 |
43:16.1 |
13:57/M |
||||||
5 |
Holly Van Tassel | Panama NY | 94 |
35 |
Wlk |
85 |
51:55.3 |
16:45/M |
||||||
6 |
Amy Albers | Corry PA | 1 |
33 |
Wlk |
87 |
53:14.2 |
17:10/M |
||||||
Male 31 to 35 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Jon Beckman | Corry PA | 5 |
32 |
Run |
17 |
23:19.5 |
7:31/M |
||||||
Female 36 to 40 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Karen Groshek | Erie PA | 29 |
37 |
Run |
23 |
24:31.4 |
7:55/M |
||||||
2 |
Missy Turbe | Corry PA | 73 |
39 |
Run |
39 |
27:49.1 |
8:58/M |
||||||
3 |
Jenn Still | Union City PA | 87 |
36 |
Run |
41 |
27:58.6 |
9:01/M |
||||||
4 |
Autumn Brunst | Spartansburg PA | 15 |
37 |
Run |
55 |
32:41.4 |
10:33/M |
||||||
5 |
Jenni Cox | Spring Creek PA | 20 |
37 |
Run |
64 |
38:16.4 |
12:21/M |
||||||
6 |
Stacey Heiser | Panama NY | 31 |
40 |
Wlk |
67 |
41:05.1 |
13:15/M |
||||||
7 |
Cathy Williams | Columbus PA | 43 |
39 |
Wlk |
68 |
41:06.4 |
13:15/M |
||||||
8 |
Amy Ahl | Corry PA | 93 |
40 |
Wlk |
77 |
45:38.1 |
14:43/M |
||||||
Male 36 to 40 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Mark Brenner | Spring Creek PA | 65 |
38 |
Run |
22 |
23:56.5 |
7:43/M |
||||||
Female 41 to 45 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Julie Munsee | 67 |
43 |
Run |
34 |
26:23.3 |
8:31/M |
|||||||
2 |
Jen Brenner | Spring Creek PA | 64 |
43 |
Run |
53 |
32:38.3 |
10:32/M |
||||||
3 |
Lori Tucci | Columbus PA | 90 |
45 |
Wlk |
76 |
45:35.3 |
14:42/M |
||||||
4 |
Kelly Brundage | Columbus PA | 80 |
42 |
Run |
78 |
45:39.7 |
14:44/M |
||||||
5 |
Cyndi Halfast | Spartansburg PA | 30 |
45 |
Wlk |
82 |
51:35.1 |
16:38/M |
||||||
Male 41 to 45 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Bruce Fielding | Spartansburg PA | 26 |
45 |
Run |
10 |
21:13.9 |
6:51/M |
||||||
2 |
Tim Brunst | Spartansburg PA | 16 |
44 |
Run |
21 |
23:40.2 |
7:38/M |
||||||
3 |
Les Utegg | Corry PA | 76 |
44 |
Run |
25 |
24:58.3 |
8:03/M |
||||||
Female 46 to 50 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Michele Hunt | Corry PA | 70 |
50 |
Run |
65 |
39:41.3 |
12:48/M |
||||||
2 |
Sharon Lesh | Columbus PA | 82 |
50 |
Run |
70 |
41:43.8 |
13:27/M |
||||||
3 |
Joni Andrus | Corry PA | 4 |
50 |
Wlk |
80 |
46:14.9 |
14:55/M |
||||||
Male 46 to 50 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Norm Maynard | Spartansburg PA | 34 |
50 |
Run |
27 |
25:24.3 |
8:12/M |
||||||
2 |
Bill Nelson | Corry PA | 38 |
46 |
Run |
37 |
26:52.5 |
8:40/M |
||||||
Female 51 to 55 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Linda Bemis | Clymer NY | 8 |
52 |
Run |
46 |
29:51.2 |
9:38/M |
||||||
2 |
Rhae Brown | Corry PA | 13 |
52 |
Wlk |
71 |
41:55.7 |
13:31/M |
||||||
3 |
Chris Jewell | Spartansburg PA | 32 |
55 |
Wlk |
79 |
45:51.0 |
14:47/M |
||||||
4 |
Penny Knapp | Corry PA | 33 |
54 |
Wlk |
88 |
53:19.3 |
17:12/M |
||||||
Male 51 to 55 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Paul Reslink | Corry PA | 39 |
52 |
Wlk |
66 |
40:14.2 |
12:59/M |
||||||
Male 56 to 60 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Bob Cummings | Corry PA | 23 |
57 |
Run |
13 |
22:08.3 |
7:08/M |
||||||
Female 61 to 65 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Corinne Scouten | Corry PA | 60 |
63 |
Wlk |
72 |
42:15.4 |
13:38/M |
||||||
Male 61 to 65 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Rod Brest | Meadville PA | 45 |
63 |
Run |
16 |
22:50.5 |
7:22/M |
||||||
Female 66 to 70 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Kathy Greer | Corry PA | 28 |
66 |
Wlk |
60 |
34:12.1 |
11:02/M |
||||||
2 |
Gloria Still | Union City PA | 86 |
67 |
Run |
83 |
51:37.9 |
16:39/M |