Run |
||||||||||||||
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Grace Trucilla | Erie PA | 126 |
14 |
12 |
|
20:07 |
6:29/M |
||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Austin Pondel | Columbus PA | 74 |
16 |
1 |
|
16:42 |
5:23/M |
||||||
Male No Age Given |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Garret Willink | Clymer NY | 224 |
38 |
|
22:42 |
7:19/M |
|||||||
2 |
Mili Dietrich | Jamestown NY | 124 |
41 |
00:18 |
23:01 |
7:25/M |
|||||||
Female 14 and under |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Rebecca King | Clymer NY | 105 |
13 |
42 |
|
23:13 |
7:29/M |
||||||
2 |
Brie Sutherland | Corry PA | 90 |
13 |
43 |
00:01 |
23:14 |
7:30/M |
||||||
3 |
Kaity White | Clymer NY | 97 |
14 |
44 |
00:02 |
23:15 |
7:30/M |
||||||
4 |
Shaylee Allison Crouse | Randolph NY | 115 |
12 |
81 |
04:05 |
27:18 |
8:48/M |
||||||
5 |
Ashley Beckwith | Findley Lake NY | 207 |
12 |
86 |
04:41 |
27:54 |
9:00/M |
||||||
6 |
Meagan Gottschling | Corry PA | 32 |
14 |
108 |
06:53 |
30:07 |
9:43/M |
||||||
7 |
Hannah King | Clymer NY | 45 |
9 |
118 |
09:49 |
33:02 |
10:39/M |
||||||
8 |
Madison Schroeder | Westfield NY | 85 |
10 |
127 |
11:28 |
34:42 |
11:12/M |
||||||
9 |
Whitney Poindexter | Warren PA | 73 |
13 |
129 |
11:44 |
34:57 |
11:16/M |
||||||
Male 14 and under |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Ryan Carpenter | Sherman NY | 22 |
14 |
9 |
|
19:05 |
6:09/M |
||||||
2 |
Connor Beal | Clymer NY | 7 |
9 |
97 |
10:01 |
29:06 |
9:23/M |
||||||
3 |
Derrick Albers | Corry PA | 2 |
7 |
133 |
22:12 |
41:17 |
13:19/M |
||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Samantha Owens | Corry PA | 111 |
16 |
24 |
|
20:58 |
6:46/M |
||||||
2 |
Katrina Nickerson | Clymer NY | 60 |
16 |
47 |
02:29 |
23:28 |
7:34/M |
||||||
3 |
Rachel Mole | Jamestown NY | 216 |
15 |
50 |
02:47 |
23:45 |
7:40/M |
||||||
4 |
Alyssa Cole | Sherman NY | 23 |
18 |
76 |
05:55 |
26:53 |
8:40/M |
||||||
5 |
Colleen Yaw | Sherman NY | 103 |
18 |
78 |
06:09 |
27:08 |
8:45/M |
||||||
6 |
Samantha Nickerson | Clymer NY | 61 |
15 |
79 |
06:10 |
27:08 |
8:45/M |
||||||
7 |
Mallory Dewink | Clymer NY | 109 |
19 |
90 |
07:20 |
28:19 |
9:08/M |
||||||
8 |
Kaity McCray | Corry PA | 119 |
15 |
109 |
09:09 |
30:07 |
9:43/M |
||||||
9 |
Lauren Munsee | Corry PA | 120 |
17 |
111 |
09:26 |
30:24 |
9:48/M |
||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Shawn Wiler | Columbus PA | 100 |
16 |
6 |
|
18:11 |
5:52/M |
||||||
2 |
Chad Wiler | Columbus PA | 99 |
18 |
7 |
00:19 |
18:31 |
5:58/M |
||||||
3 |
Bert Meekins | Bemus Point NY | 212 |
19 |
18 |
02:31 |
20:43 |
6:41/M |
||||||
4 |
Jordan Boland | Sherman NY | 15 |
15 |
28 |
03:24 |
21:36 |
6:58/M |
||||||
5 |
Tanner Rhoades | Columbus PA | 114 |
17 |
75 |
08:35 |
26:46 |
8:38/M |
||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Amber Gluth | Corry PA | 117 |
20 |
30 |
|
21:52 |
7:03/M |
||||||
2 |
Jenny Peters | Fredonia NY | 70 |
25 |
67 |
03:59 |
25:52 |
8:21/M |
||||||
3 |
Jenny Bojanowski | Ashville NY | 14 |
22 |
91 |
06:26 |
28:19 |
9:08/M |
||||||
4 |
Ashley Sandberg | Lakewood NY | 83 |
24 |
114 |
09:09 |
31:02 |
10:01/M |
||||||
5 |
Laura Wiggers | Panama NY | 98 |
23 |
117 |
11:08 |
33:01 |
10:39/M |
||||||
6 |
Mandi Fargo | Corry PA | 27 |
26 |
126 |
12:36 |
34:29 |
11:07/M |
||||||
7 |
Robin Campolieto | Jamestown NY | 21 |
27 |
131 |
17:46 |
39:39 |
12:47/M |
||||||
8 |
Morgan Barnes | Bemus Point NY | 6 |
28 |
132 |
17:46 |
39:39 |
12:47/M |
||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Brendan Green | Bemus Point NY | 121 |
20 |
10 |
|
19:09 |
6:11/M |
||||||
2 |
Andrew Heslink | Clymer NY | 106 |
26 |
13 |
00:58 |
20:07 |
6:29/M |
||||||
3 |
Chris Pambridge | Jamestown NY | 214 |
20 |
20 |
01:36 |
20:45 |
6:42/M |
||||||
4 |
Nicholas Olson | Jamestown NY | 215 |
20 |
21 |
01:36 |
20:46 |
6:42/M |
||||||
5 |
Chris Peters | Fredonia NY | 69 |
29 |
26 |
02:19 |
21:28 |
6:55/M |
||||||
6 |
Winfield McCart | Clymer NY | 232 |
23 |
46 |
04:16 |
23:25 |
7:33/M |
||||||
7 |
Clint Altman | Corry PA | 210 |
29 |
53 |
05:18 |
24:27 |
7:53/M |
||||||
8 |
Scott Gabreski | Bemus Point NY | 123 |
21 |
58 |
05:38 |
24:47 |
8:00/M |
||||||
9 |
Corey Gers | Bemus Point NY | 213 |
20 |
63 |
06:29 |
25:38 |
8:16/M |
||||||
10 |
Matthew Johnson | Lakewood NY | 43 |
29 |
66 |
06:39 |
25:48 |
8:19/M |
||||||
11 |
Matt Kindberg | Jamestown NY | 44 |
26 |
77 |
07:48 |
26:57 |
8:42/M |
||||||
12 |
Shawn Megat | Union City PA | 112 |
25 |
87 |
08:47 |
27:56 |
9:01/M |
||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Jeannette Boyd | Union City PA | 16 |
35 |
22 |
|
20:48 |
6:43/M |
||||||
2 |
Amy Jo Berg | Bemus Point NY | 13 |
36 |
36 |
01:50 |
22:39 |
7:18/M |
||||||
3 |
Brooke Sheesley | Ashville NY | 223 |
32 |
62 |
04:49 |
25:37 |
8:16/M |
||||||
4 |
Karen Groshek | Erie PA | 35 |
37 |
65 |
04:54 |
25:42 |
8:17/M |
||||||
5 |
Erica Ireland | Jamestown NY | 40 |
33 |
70 |
05:11 |
25:59 |
8:23/M |
||||||
6 |
Shelly Poindexter | Warren PA | 72 |
38 |
72 |
05:29 |
26:17 |
8:29/M |
||||||
7 |
Erin Passinger | Corry PA | 65 |
32 |
102 |
08:27 |
29:15 |
9:26/M |
||||||
8 |
Katy Stahlman | Jamestown NY | 89 |
32 |
105 |
08:34 |
29:23 |
9:29/M |
||||||
9 |
Christina Anderson | Ashville NY | 4 |
35 |
107 |
08:46 |
29:35 |
9:33/M |
||||||
10 |
Beth McCray | Corry PA | 53 |
34 |
115 |
11:16 |
32:05 |
10:21/M |
||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Peter Boyd | Union City PA | 17 |
36 |
2 |
|
17:06 |
5:31/M |
||||||
2 |
Steven Battaglia | Clymer NY | 218 |
39 |
4 |
00:48 |
17:54 |
5:46/M |
||||||
3 |
Adam Rowe | Ripley NY | 78 |
30 |
5 |
00:51 |
17:57 |
5:47/M |
||||||
4 |
Troy Turner | Corry PA | 94 |
31 |
19 |
03:38 |
20:45 |
6:42/M |
||||||
5 |
Jeremy Green | Falconer NY | 33 |
32 |
27 |
04:22 |
21:29 |
6:56/M |
||||||
6 |
Chris Lawson | North East PA | 48 |
37 |
29 |
04:44 |
21:51 |
7:03/M |
||||||
7 |
Cory Feneran | Falconer NY | 28 |
35 |
32 |
04:51 |
21:58 |
7:05/M |
||||||
8 |
Paul Caviglia | North East PA | 209 |
37 |
64 |
08:32 |
25:39 |
8:16/M |
||||||
9 |
Steve Lasalvia | Corry PA | 47 |
32 |
80 |
10:06 |
27:12 |
8:46/M |
||||||
10 |
Brandon Crouse | Randolph NY | 116 |
36 |
82 |
10:12 |
27:18 |
8:48/M |
||||||
11 |
Joel Keefer | Jamestown NY | 226 |
36 |
103 |
12:12 |
29:18 |
9:27/M |
||||||
12 |
Brandon Parker | Spring Creek PA | 64 |
39 |
104 |
12:14 |
29:20 |
9:28/M |
||||||
13 |
Steven Albers | Corry PA | 3 |
32 |
106 |
12:26 |
29:32 |
9:32/M |
||||||
14 |
Jason Beckwith | Findley Lake NY | 208 |
37 |
113 |
13:45 |
30:51 |
9:57/M |
||||||
15 |
Tim Beal | Clymer NY | 8 |
39 |
116 |
15:35 |
32:41 |
10:33/M |
||||||
16 |
Tim Pohorence | Corry PA | 71 |
31 |
119 |
16:02 |
33:08 |
10:41/M |
||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Kathy Gustafson | Jamestown NY | 37 |
45 |
25 |
|
21:19 |
6:53/M |
||||||
2 |
Pamela Morton | Wattsburg PA | 57 |
46 |
33 |
00:40 |
21:59 |
7:05/M |
||||||
3 |
Lydia Samuelson | Ashville NY | 82 |
45 |
34 |
00:51 |
22:11 |
7:09/M |
||||||
4 |
Judy Porpiglia | Sinclairville NY | 75 |
41 |
48 |
02:19 |
23:38 |
7:37/M |
||||||
5 |
Sheryl Brunecz | Jamestown NY | 19 |
42 |
56 |
03:18 |
24:37 |
7:56/M |
||||||
6 |
Beth Pearson | Warren PA | 66 |
45 |
71 |
04:58 |
26:17 |
8:29/M |
||||||
7 |
Karen Mott | Jamestown NY | 58 |
48 |
89 |
06:56 |
28:15 |
9:07/M |
||||||
8 |
Shelly Vanord | Ashville NY | 95 |
46 |
92 |
07:00 |
28:20 |
9:08/M |
||||||
9 |
Rachelle Mole | Jamestown NY | 217 |
44 |
93 |
07:17 |
28:37 |
9:14/M |
||||||
10 |
Janis Bennett | Warren PA | 11 |
46 |
120 |
11:59 |
33:18 |
10:45/M |
||||||
11 |
Linda Gregory | Jamestown NY | 110 |
45 |
121 |
12:23 |
33:43 |
10:53/M |
||||||
12 |
Johanna Lindsey | Corry PA | 50 |
41 |
124 |
12:42 |
34:02 |
10:59/M |
||||||
13 |
Carolyn Snider | Mayville NY | 87 |
45 |
125 |
12:58 |
34:18 |
11:04/M |
||||||
14 |
Lisa Schroeder | Westfield NY | 84 |
40 |
128 |
13:23 |
34:42 |
11:12/M |
||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Mike Engdahl | Jamestown NY | 26 |
42 |
8 |
|
18:43 |
6:02/M |
||||||
2 |
Irv King | Clymer NY | 46 |
42 |
14 |
01:25 |
20:08 |
6:30/M |
||||||
3 |
David Gregory | Jamestown NY | 34 |
44 |
23 |
02:09 |
20:52 |
6:44/M |
||||||
4 |
Chris Allenson | Jamestown NY | 201 |
43 |
31 |
03:11 |
21:54 |
7:04/M |
||||||
5 |
Steve Waterson | Jamestown NY | 96 |
49 |
39 |
04:02 |
22:45 |
7:20/M |
||||||
6 |
Richard Schroeder | Westfield NY | 86 |
43 |
54 |
05:47 |
24:30 |
7:54/M |
||||||
7 |
Bradley Parker | Corry PA | 63 |
42 |
73 |
07:48 |
26:31 |
8:33/M |
||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Patty Gabreski | Bemus Point NY | 30 |
53 |
37 |
|
22:40 |
7:19/M |
||||||
2 |
Jan Comi | Fairview PA | 219 |
57 |
60 |
02:43 |
25:23 |
8:11/M |
||||||
3 |
Margaret Porter Murphy | Erie PA | 76 |
53 |
68 |
03:14 |
25:54 |
8:21/M |
||||||
4 |
Lorraine Benedict | Corry PA | 10 |
55 |
74 |
04:00 |
26:40 |
8:36/M |
||||||
5 |
Linda Bemis | Clymer NY | 9 |
52 |
88 |
05:20 |
28:00 |
9:02/M |
||||||
6 |
Renay Peck | Corry PA | 68 |
50 |
96 |
06:15 |
28:55 |
9:20/M |
||||||
7 |
Bonnie Turner | Wattsburg PA | 93 |
54 |
100 |
06:33 |
29:13 |
9:25/M |
||||||
8 |
Barbara Rappole | Bemus Point NY | 203 |
53 |
112 |
08:08 |
30:48 |
9:56/M |
||||||
9 |
Edie Jackman | Corry PA | 41 |
55 |
130 |
12:58 |
35:38 |
11:30/M |
||||||
10 |
Pam Dewink | Clymer NY | 108 |
57 |
134 |
20:25 |
43:06 |
13:54/M |
||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Joe Campbell | Silver Creek NY | 206 |
54 |
3 |
|
17:51 |
5:45/M |
||||||
2 |
John Gustafson | Jamestown NY | 36 |
50 |
15 |
02:18 |
20:09 |
6:30/M |
||||||
3 |
John Trucilla | Erie PA | 127 |
50 |
16 |
02:22 |
20:14 |
6:32/M |
||||||
4 |
Kevin Swanson | Frewsburg NY | 91 |
54 |
17 |
02:36 |
20:27 |
6:36/M |
||||||
5 |
Nathan Emmick | Jamestown NY | 25 |
50 |
35 |
04:28 |
22:20 |
7:12/M |
||||||
6 |
Tom Meka | Angola NY | 54 |
59 |
40 |
05:04 |
22:56 |
7:24/M |
||||||
7 |
Bruce Main | Jamestown NY | 51 |
55 |
45 |
05:28 |
23:19 |
7:31/M |
||||||
8 |
Jeff Ondrey | Jamestown NY | 62 |
57 |
51 |
05:54 |
23:45 |
7:40/M |
||||||
9 |
Bill Dorsch | North East PA | 118 |
50 |
55 |
06:42 |
24:34 |
7:55/M |
||||||
10 |
Harry Peratesta | Brocton NY | 122 |
58 |
59 |
07:02 |
24:54 |
8:02/M |
||||||
11 |
Scott Aikens | Clymer NY | 1 |
52 |
99 |
11:18 |
29:10 |
9:25/M |
||||||
12 |
Craig Peck | Corry PA | 67 |
52 |
101 |
11:23 |
29:15 |
9:26/M |
||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Marcia De La Cerda | Lakewood NY | 24 |
67 |
122 |
|
33:47 |
10:54/M |
||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Robert "doc" Rappole | Bemus Point NY | 204 |
62 |
11 |
|
19:53 |
6:25/M |
||||||
2 |
Rod Brest | Meadville PA | 18 |
63 |
49 |
03:51 |
23:44 |
7:39/M |
||||||
3 |
John Tate | Corry PA | 92 |
62 |
52 |
04:01 |
23:55 |
7:43/M |
||||||
4 |
John Samuelson | Jamestown NY | 81 |
64 |
57 |
04:53 |
24:46 |
7:59/M |
||||||
5 |
Robert Gabreski | Bemus Point NY | 31 |
65 |
61 |
05:31 |
25:24 |
8:12/M |
||||||
6 |
Ron Murphy | Erie PA | 59 |
68 |
69 |
06:02 |
25:55 |
8:22/M |
||||||
7 |
Joe Hudacky | Erie PA | 125 |
68 |
84 |
07:46 |
27:39 |
8:55/M |
||||||
8 |
Richard Read | Corry PA | 202 |
69 |
85 |
07:49 |
27:42 |
8:56/M |
||||||
9 |
Jim Reilly | Spartansburg PA | 77 |
64 |
94 |
08:56 |
28:49 |
9:18/M |
||||||
10 |
Jim Jackman | Corry PA | 42 |
66 |
95 |
08:56 |
28:49 |
9:18/M |
||||||
11 |
Ron Bennett | Waterford PA | 12 |
64 |
98 |
09:15 |
29:08 |
9:24/M |
||||||
12 |
Dennis Heslink | North Clymer NY | 38 |
62 |
123 |
14:00 |
33:53 |
10:56/M |
||||||
Male 70 and over |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Lucius Bugbee | North East PA | 20 |
71 |
83 |
|
27:23 |
8:50/M |
||||||
2 |
Clarence Mason | Waterford PA | 113 |
74 |
110 |
03:00 |
30:24 |
9:48/M |
||||||
3 |
Wayne Hotelling | Silver Creek NY | 39 |
73 |
135 |
18:59 |
46:22 |
14:57/M |
||||||
Walk |
||||||||||||||
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Laurie Beckerink | Clymer NY | 130 |
31 |
1 |
|
36:56 |
11:55/M |
||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
James Bell | Oil City PA | 131 |
65 |
2 |
|
37:22 |
12:03/M |
||||||
Female 99 and under |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Grace Whitcher | Franklinville NY | 145 |
59 |
3 |
|
37:52 |
12:13/M |
||||||
2 |
Megan Heslink | Clymer NY | 134 |
32 |
4 |
00:08 |
38:01 |
12:16/M |
||||||
3 |
Angela Powers | Corry PA | 142 |
37 |
5 |
02:07 |
39:59 |
12:54/M |
||||||
4 |
Graceann Mistretta | Jamestown NY | 138 |
60 |
6 |
02:41 |
40:34 |
13:05/M |
||||||
5 |
Cindy Willink | Clymer NY | 150 |
57 |
8 |
03:43 |
41:36 |
13:25/M |
||||||
6 |
Rhae Brown | Corry PA | 132 |
52 |
10 |
04:14 |
42:06 |
13:35/M |
||||||
7 |
Amy Albers | Corry PA | 128 |
32 |
11 |
04:52 |
42:45 |
13:47/M |
||||||
8 |
Jeness Bell | Clymer NY | 225 |
26 |
12 |
05:46 |
43:39 |
14:05/M |
||||||
9 |
Leah Hoyes | Sherman NY | 230 |
28 |
13 |
06:47 |
44:40 |
14:25/M |
||||||
10 |
Abby Whitney | Findley Lake NY | 229 |
32 |
14 |
06:56 |
44:48 |
14:27/M |
||||||
11 |
Kathy Whalen | Bemus Point NY | 222 |
38 |
15 |
07:02 |
44:54 |
14:29/M |
||||||
12 |
Elisabeth Willett | Wattsburg PA | 147 |
27 |
16 |
09:00 |
46:53 |
15:07/M |
||||||
13 |
Tara Pound | North East PA | 141 |
39 |
17 |
11:17 |
49:09 |
15:51/M |
||||||
14 |
Theresa Gottschling | Corry PA | 133 |
43 |
18 |
11:17 |
49:10 |
15:52/M |
||||||
15 |
Rashannda Harris | Ripley NY | 5 |
33 |
19 |
11:37 |
49:30 |
15:58/M |
||||||
16 |
Melissa Brumagin | Findley Lake NY | 228 |
39 |
20 |
11:40 |
49:33 |
15:59/M |
||||||
17 |
Becky Faulkner | Clymer NY | 227 |
65 |
21 |
11:41 |
49:33 |
15:59/M |
||||||
18 |
Andrea Babcock | Ripley NY | 129 |
36 |
22 |
11:43 |
49:36 |
16:00/M |
||||||
19 |
Laurie Schrecengost | Meadville PA | 144 |
53 |
23 |
11:58 |
49:51 |
16:05/M |
||||||
20 |
Candace Lyon | Ashville NY | 137 |
53 |
24 |
12:22 |
50:15 |
16:13/M |
||||||
21 |
Roxana Altman | New Castle PA | 211 |
55 |
25 |
14:54 |
52:47 |
17:02/M |
||||||
22 |
Penny Knapp | Corry PA | 135 |
53 |
26 |
15:01 |
52:53 |
17:04/M |
||||||
23 |
Jodi Parker | Corry PA | 139 |
39 |
28 |
15:23 |
53:15 |
17:11/M |
||||||
24 |
Sheila Parker | Spring Creek PA | 140 |
41 |
29 |
15:23 |
53:16 |
17:11/M |
||||||
25 |
Patty Scouten | Spartansburg PA | 220 |
31 |
30 |
15:39 |
53:31 |
17:16/M |
||||||
26 |
Cyndi Halfast | Spartansburg PA | 221 |
44 |
31 |
15:39 |
53:32 |
17:16/M |
||||||
27 |
Kelly Skinner | Ripley NY | 231 |
42 |
32 |
21:06 |
58:58 |
19:01/M |
||||||
Men 99 and Under |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Paul Whitcher | Franklinville NY | 146 |
62 |
7 |
|
40:58 |
13:13/M |
||||||
2 |
Paul Reslink | Corry PA | 143 |
52 |
9 |
00:42 |
41:41 |
13:27/M |
||||||
3 |
Wes Knapp | Corry PA | 136 |
55 |
27 |
11:56 |
52:54 |
17:04/M |